Mud Titan 11: 100% Completed

Saturday, May 18, 2019 8:20 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - obstacle course
Location: Plant City, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Friday, May 31, 2019 12:17 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Titan Runs
Race website: MudTitanRun.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mud Titan 11: 100% Completed

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1824Dylan HarkavyElite27M 32:09.8--100%34.03%25.72%6:26.0
2859Justin MurrayElite34M 32:30.2+0:20.4+1.06%98.95%33.33%24.94%6:30.0
3893Bobby ToenjesElite Masters42M 32:57.6+0:47.8+2.48%97.58%32.39%23.88%6:35.5
4873Dustin RadneyElite39M 34:10.4+2:00.6+6.25%94.12%29.90%21.08%6:50.1
5901Erik VenneslandElite39M 34:34.6+2:24.8+7.50%93.02%29.08%20.15%6:54.9
6834Matt JohnsonElite29M 34:37.0+2:27.2+7.63%92.91%28.99%20.06%6:55.4
7905Jason WilliamsElite Masters44M 34:38.1+2:28.3+7.68%92.86%28.96%20.01%6:55.6
8886Doug SmithElite30M 35:00.6+2:50.8+8.85%91.87%28.19%19.15%7:00.1
9907Joel WillmottElite26M 35:58.3+3:48.5+11.84%89.41%26.21%16.93%7:11.7
10909Scott WilsonElite38M 36:52.2+4:42.4+14.63%87.23%24.37%14.85%7:22.4
11797Ryan BurnsElite38M 38:08.4+5:58.6+18.58%84.33%21.77%11.92%7:37.7
12853Mitch MichalakElite23M 38:15.2+6:05.4+18.93%84.08%21.53%11.66%7:39.0
13838Art LayneElite Masters43M 42:36.3+10:26.5+32.46%75.49%12.61%1.61%8:31.3
14891Art SolisElite35M 43:18.1+11:08.3+34.63%74.28%11.18%0.00%8:39.6
15903Josh WallisElite29M 44:07.0+11:57.2+37.16%72.91%9.51%-1.88%8:49.4
16854Jeremiah MillerElite36M 44:30.5+12:20.7+38.38%72.26%8.70%-2.79%8:54.1
17822Luke HainsElite23M 45:08.7+12:58.9+40.36%71.24%7.40%-4.26%9:01.7
18895Josh TorrengaElite34M 51:12.7+19:02.9+59.22%62.80%-5.05%-18.27%10:14.5
19845Brittney MartinezElite25F 52:43.9+20:34.1+63.95%60.99%-8.16%-21.78%10:32.8
20840Leonel LeonElite28M 54:27.8+22:18.0+69.33%59.06%-11.72%-25.78%10:53.6
21920Brian LandkammerElite31M 54:41.4+22:31.6+70.04%58.81%-12.18%-26.30%10:56.3
22860Joshua NemethElite29M 1:02:20.4+30:10.6+93.82%51.59%-27.87%-43.97%12:28.1
23827Kristopher HawkinsElite31M 1:11:32.6+39:22.8+122.44%44.96%-46.75%-65.22%14:18.5
24868CHAZZ POUTREElite20M 1:16:19.1+44:09.3+137.28%42.14%-56.55%-76.25%15:15.8
25798Luis BustamanteElite37M 1:17:11.3+45:01.5+139.99%41.67%-58.33%-78.26%15:26.3
26906Matthew WillisElite28M 1:26:36.3+54:26.5+169.27%37.14%-77.65%-100.00%17:19.3
27894Maira ToenjesElite32F 1:29:38.7+57:28.9+178.72%35.88%-83.88%-107.02%17:55.7
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1845Brittney MartinezElite25F 52:43.9--100%25.93%25.93%10:32.8
2894Maira ToenjesElite32F 1:29:38.7+36:54.8+70.00%58.82%-25.93%-25.93%17:55.7
  • Female - Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1845Brittney MartinezElite25F 52:43.9--100%25.93%25.93%10:32.8
2894Maira ToenjesElite32F 1:29:38.7+36:54.8+70.00%58.82%-25.93%-25.93%17:55.7
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1824Dylan HarkavyElite27M 32:09.8--100%31.50%24.51%6:26.0
2859Justin MurrayElite34M 32:30.2+0:20.4+1.06%98.95%30.78%23.71%6:30.0
3893Bobby ToenjesElite Masters42M 32:57.6+0:47.8+2.48%97.58%29.81%22.64%6:35.5
4873Dustin RadneyElite39M 34:10.4+2:00.6+6.25%94.12%27.22%19.79%6:50.1
5901Erik VenneslandElite39M 34:34.6+2:24.8+7.50%93.02%26.36%18.84%6:54.9
6834Matt JohnsonElite29M 34:37.0+2:27.2+7.63%92.91%26.28%18.75%6:55.4
7905Jason WilliamsElite Masters44M 34:38.1+2:28.3+7.68%92.86%26.24%18.71%6:55.6
8886Doug SmithElite30M 35:00.6+2:50.8+8.85%91.87%25.44%17.83%7:00.1
9907Joel WillmottElite26M 35:58.3+3:48.5+11.84%89.41%23.39%15.57%7:11.7
10909Scott WilsonElite38M 36:52.2+4:42.4+14.63%87.23%21.48%13.46%7:22.4
11797Ryan BurnsElite38M 38:08.4+5:58.6+18.58%84.33%18.78%10.48%7:37.7
12853Mitch MichalakElite23M 38:15.2+6:05.4+18.93%84.08%18.53%10.21%7:39.0
13838Art LayneElite Masters43M 42:36.3+10:26.5+32.46%75.49%9.27%0.00%8:31.3
14891Art SolisElite35M 43:18.1+11:08.3+34.63%74.28%7.78%-1.64%8:39.6
15903Josh WallisElite29M 44:07.0+11:57.2+37.16%72.91%6.05%-3.55%8:49.4
16854Jeremiah MillerElite36M 44:30.5+12:20.7+38.38%72.26%5.21%-4.47%8:54.1
17822Luke HainsElite23M 45:08.7+12:58.9+40.36%71.24%3.86%-5.96%9:01.7
18895Josh TorrengaElite34M 51:12.7+19:02.9+59.22%62.80%-9.06%-20.20%10:14.5
19840Leonel LeonElite28M 54:27.8+22:18.0+69.33%59.06%-15.99%-27.83%10:53.6
20920Brian LandkammerElite31M 54:41.4+22:31.6+70.04%58.81%-16.47%-28.37%10:56.3
21860Joshua NemethElite29M 1:02:20.4+30:10.6+93.82%51.59%-32.76%-46.32%12:28.1
22827Kristopher HawkinsElite31M 1:11:32.6+39:22.8+122.44%44.96%-52.36%-67.92%14:18.5
23868CHAZZ POUTREElite20M 1:16:19.1+44:09.3+137.28%42.14%-62.53%-79.13%15:15.8
24798Luis BustamanteElite37M 1:17:11.3+45:01.5+139.99%41.67%-64.38%-81.17%15:26.3
25906Matthew WillisElite28M 1:26:36.3+54:26.5+169.27%37.14%-84.44%-103.27%17:19.3
  • Male - Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1824Dylan HarkavyElite27M 32:09.8--100%33.48%26.42%6:26.0
2859Justin MurrayElite34M 32:30.2+0:20.4+1.06%98.95%32.78%25.64%6:30.0
3873Dustin RadneyElite39M 34:10.4+2:00.6+6.25%94.12%29.32%21.82%6:50.1
4901Erik VenneslandElite39M 34:34.6+2:24.8+7.50%93.02%28.49%20.89%6:54.9
5834Matt JohnsonElite29M 34:37.0+2:27.2+7.63%92.91%28.40%20.80%6:55.4
6886Doug SmithElite30M 35:00.6+2:50.8+8.85%91.87%27.59%19.90%7:00.1
7907Joel WillmottElite26M 35:58.3+3:48.5+11.84%89.41%25.60%17.70%7:11.7
8909Scott WilsonElite38M 36:52.2+4:42.4+14.63%87.23%23.74%15.65%7:22.4
9797Ryan BurnsElite38M 38:08.4+5:58.6+18.58%84.33%21.12%12.74%7:37.7
10853Mitch MichalakElite23M 38:15.2+6:05.4+18.93%84.08%20.88%12.48%7:39.0
11891Art SolisElite35M 43:18.1+11:08.3+34.63%74.28%10.44%0.93%8:39.6
12903Josh WallisElite29M 44:07.0+11:57.2+37.16%72.91%8.76%-0.93%8:49.4
13854Jeremiah MillerElite36M 44:30.5+12:20.7+38.38%72.26%7.95%-1.83%8:54.1
14822Luke HainsElite23M 45:08.7+12:58.9+40.36%71.24%6.63%-3.28%9:01.7
15895Josh TorrengaElite34M 51:12.7+19:02.9+59.22%62.80%-5.92%-17.16%10:14.5
16840Leonel LeonElite28M 54:27.8+22:18.0+69.33%59.06%-12.64%-24.60%10:53.6
17920Brian LandkammerElite31M 54:41.4+22:31.6+70.04%58.81%-13.11%-25.12%10:56.3
18860Joshua NemethElite29M 1:02:20.4+30:10.6+93.82%51.59%-28.93%-42.62%12:28.1
19827Kristopher HawkinsElite31M 1:11:32.6+39:22.8+122.44%44.96%-47.97%-63.68%14:18.5
20868CHAZZ POUTREElite20M 1:16:19.1+44:09.3+137.28%42.14%-57.84%-74.60%15:15.8
21798Luis BustamanteElite37M 1:17:11.3+45:01.5+139.99%41.67%-59.64%-76.60%15:26.3
22906Matthew WillisElite28M 1:26:36.3+54:26.5+169.27%37.14%-79.12%-98.14%17:19.3
  • Male - Elite Masters
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1893Bobby ToenjesElite Masters42M 32:57.6--100%10.27%4.84%6:35.5
2905Jason WilliamsElite Masters44M 34:38.1+1:40.5+5.08%95.16%5.71%0.00%6:55.6
3838Art LayneElite Masters43M 42:36.3+9:38.7+29.26%77.36%-15.98%-23.01%8:31.3