Wed Night Worlds 5/15/19

Wednesday, May 15, 2019 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 184
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Friday, May 17, 2019 8:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1365Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 45:42.8--100%19.69%16.82%
2397Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult25M 45:47.4+0:04.6+0.17%99.83%19.55%16.68%
3376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 46:03.7+0:20.9+0.76%99.24%19.08%16.19%
4386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 47:48.1+2:05.3+4.57%95.63%16.02%13.02%
5482Alec Cervenka Adult32M 47:49.7+2:06.9+4.63%95.58%15.97%12.97%
6604Reed Hunter Adult37M 48:44.8+3:02.0+6.64%93.78%14.36%11.30%
7369Leo Berk Adult45M 48:49.8+3:07.0+6.82%93.62%14.21%11.15%
8458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 48:52.2+3:09.4+6.91%93.54%14.14%11.08%
8470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 48:52.2+3:09.4+6.91%93.54%14.14%11.08%
10485Andrew LambDyna Racing Adult44M 49:26.3+3:43.5+8.15%92.47%13.14%10.04%
11419Tony Labriola Adult51M 49:27.3+3:44.5+8.19%92.43%13.12%10.01%
12360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 49:39.9+3:57.1+8.64%92.04%12.75%9.63%
13416Euan McelwaineCycle U Junior 13-1515M 49:41.0+3:58.2+8.68%92.01%12.71%9.60%
14407Blaine Felton Adult36M 49:50.0+4:07.2+9.01%91.73%12.45%9.33%
15392Jodi Duquette Adult47F 50:08.7+4:25.9+9.69%91.16%11.90%8.76%
16353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 50:13.8+4:31.0+9.88%91.01%11.75%8.60%
17413Leigh ThurgoodTSH Adult37M 50:33.7+4:50.9+10.61%90.41%11.17%8.00%
18430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 50:34.9+4:52.1+10.65%90.38%11.14%7.96%
19451Dylan Hampden Junior 13-1514M 50:37.0+4:54.2+10.73%90.31%11.07%7.90%
20638Derek Lee Adult35M 50:44.4+5:01.6+11.00%90.09%10.86%7.68%
21471Alan PavkovicEPIC Racing Adult44M 50:58.4+5:15.6+11.51%89.68%10.45%7.25%
22367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 51:00.0+5:17.2+11.56%89.63%10.40%7.20%
23489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 51:03.4+5:20.6+11.69%89.53%10.30%7.10%
24384Sean Spingelt Adult45M 51:12.1+5:29.3+12.01%89.28%10.05%6.84%
25478Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 52:04.1+6:21.3+13.90%87.79%8.52%5.26%
26370Jack Barrett StringhamMT. SI Racing Junior 13-1513M 52:39.5+6:56.7+15.19%86.81%7.49%4.18%
27390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 52:58.7+7:15.9+15.89%86.29%6.93%3.60%
28420Randy Salamon Adult46M 53:00.6+7:17.8+15.96%86.24%6.87%3.55%
29361Brian MarrAlki | Rubicon Adult43M 53:05.0+7:22.2+16.12%86.12%6.74%3.41%
30456Colton Knebel Adult26M 53:39.1+7:56.3+17.37%85.20%5.74%2.38%
31357Jake Mutter Adult25M 54:02.2+8:19.4+18.21%84.60%5.07%1.68%
32466Mark Fiorentino Adult37M 54:25.7+8:42.9+19.06%83.99%4.38%0.96%
33431John Mcconnell Adult43M 54:57.5+9:14.7+20.22%83.18%3.45%0.00%
34428Cynthia Maree Adult51F 55:07.0+9:24.2+20.57%82.94%3.17%-0.29%
35399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 55:08.9+9:26.1+20.64%82.89%3.11%-0.35%
36421Tracy RossFell Swoop Racing Adult63M 55:37.5+9:54.7+21.68%82.18%2.28%-1.21%
37393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult44M 56:38.6+10:55.8+23.91%80.70%0.49%-3.07%
38449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 56:47.7+11:04.9+24.24%80.49%0.22%-3.34%
39487Julie Sandoz Adult36F 56:50.1+11:07.3+24.33%80.43%0.15%-3.41%
40356Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1514F 57:11.2+11:28.4+25.10%79.94%-0.47%-4.05%
41465Craig Mcandrews Adult44M 57:12.6+11:29.8+25.15%79.90%-0.51%-4.10%
42590Christian Taylor Adult27M 57:16.1+11:33.3+25.28%79.82%-0.61%-4.20%
43364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 57:17.9+11:35.1+25.34%79.78%-0.66%-4.26%
44377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 57:32.2+11:49.4+25.86%79.45%-1.08%-4.69%
45368David Llapitan Adult50M 57:33.9+11:51.1+25.93%79.41%-1.13%-4.74%
46378Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult50F 57:47.9+12:05.1+26.44%79.09%-1.54%-5.17%
47410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 57:55.1+12:12.3+26.70%78.93%-1.75%-5.39%
48371Jeffrey HiattTeam B Adult48M 58:50.8+13:08.0+28.73%77.68%-3.38%-7.08%
49461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 59:14.2+13:31.4+29.58%77.17%-4.07%-7.78%
50440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 59:31.3+13:48.5+30.21%76.80%-4.57%-8.30%
51403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team Adult40F 1:00:01.6+14:18.8+31.31%76.16%-5.46%-9.22%
52457Brendan FlynnBeefy B's Slop Shop Adult38M 1:00:51.0+15:08.2+33.11%75.12%-6.90%-10.72%
53447Andrea LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Adult48F 1:01:02.9+15:20.1+33.55%74.88%-7.25%-11.08%
54486Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult56M 1:01:26.6+15:43.8+34.41%74.40%-7.95%-11.80%
55408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:02:10.9+16:28.1+36.03%73.52%-9.24%-13.14%
56423John GreerTeam Doubleclick Adult53M 1:02:37.6+16:54.8+37.00%72.99%-10.03%-13.95%
57379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:02:59.8+17:17.0+37.81%72.56%-10.68%-14.63%
58380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:03:41.8+17:59.0+39.34%71.77%-11.90%-15.90%
59358Nikole RockBlack Sheep Velo Adult47F 1:06:36.0+20:53.2+45.69%68.64%-17.01%-21.18%
60645Shawn McmichaelUnavita Racing Adult52M 1:10:32.8+24:50.0+54.32%64.80%-23.94%-28.36%
61351Jason PollTeam B Adult48M 1:10:44.1+25:01.3+54.74%64.63%-24.27%-28.71%
62459Jeff Davis Adult51M 1:11:15.0+25:32.2+55.86%64.16%-25.17%-29.64%
63412Ana-Maria PoppTenspeed Hero Adult37F 1:11:45.8+26:03.0+56.99%63.70%-26.08%-30.58%
64484Angelo Trew Adult32M 1:16:16.1+30:33.3+66.84%59.94%-33.99%-38.77%
65243Jessi Connors Adult33F 2:19:40.4+1:33:57.6+205.54%32.73%-145.38%-154.14%
-483Jake Kunz Adult31M DNF-----
-429Robert Lasker Adult49M DNF-----
-488Michael Tam Adult35M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1392Jodi Duquette Adult47F 50:08.7--100%23.92%14.88%
2367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 51:00.0+0:51.3+1.71%98.32%22.62%13.43%
3428Cynthia Maree Adult51F 55:07.0+4:58.3+9.91%90.98%16.37%6.44%
4487Julie Sandoz Adult36F 56:50.1+6:41.4+13.34%88.23%13.77%3.53%
5356Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1514F 57:11.2+7:02.5+14.04%87.69%13.23%2.93%
6378Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult50F 57:47.9+7:39.2+15.26%86.76%12.30%1.89%
7403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team Adult40F 1:00:01.6+9:52.9+19.71%83.54%8.92%-1.89%
8447Andrea LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Adult48F 1:01:02.9+10:54.2+21.74%82.14%7.37%-3.63%
9380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:03:41.8+13:33.1+27.02%78.72%3.35%-8.12%
10358Nikole RockBlack Sheep Velo Adult47F 1:06:36.0+16:27.3+32.81%75.29%-1.05%-13.05%
11412Ana-Maria PoppTenspeed Hero Adult37F 1:11:45.8+21:37.1+43.11%69.88%-8.88%-21.81%
12243Jessi Connors Adult33F 2:19:40.4+1:29:31.7+178.54%35.90%-111.92%-137.09%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1392Jodi Duquette Adult47F 50:08.7--100%24.82%16.46%
2367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 51:00.0+0:51.3+1.71%98.32%23.54%15.04%
3428Cynthia Maree Adult51F 55:07.0+4:58.3+9.91%90.98%17.37%8.18%
4487Julie Sandoz Adult36F 56:50.1+6:41.4+13.34%88.23%14.79%5.32%
5378Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult50F 57:47.9+7:39.2+15.26%86.76%13.35%3.71%
6403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team Adult40F 1:00:01.6+9:52.9+19.71%83.54%10.01%0.00%
7447Andrea LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Adult48F 1:01:02.9+10:54.2+21.74%82.14%8.47%-1.70%
8380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:03:41.8+13:33.1+27.02%78.72%4.50%-6.11%
9358Nikole RockBlack Sheep Velo Adult47F 1:06:36.0+16:27.3+32.81%75.29%0.15%-10.95%
10412Ana-Maria PoppTenspeed Hero Adult37F 1:11:45.8+21:37.1+43.11%69.88%-7.59%-19.55%
11243Jessi Connors Adult33F 2:19:40.4+1:29:31.7+178.54%35.90%-109.40%-132.69%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1356Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1514F 57:11.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1365Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 45:42.8--100%16.71%13.88%
2397Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult25M 45:47.4+0:04.6+0.17%99.83%16.57%13.74%
3376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 46:03.7+0:20.9+0.76%99.24%16.08%13.23%
4386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 47:48.1+2:05.3+4.57%95.63%12.91%9.95%
5482Alec Cervenka Adult32M 47:49.7+2:06.9+4.63%95.58%12.86%9.90%
6604Reed Hunter Adult37M 48:44.8+3:02.0+6.64%93.78%11.18%8.17%
7369Leo Berk Adult45M 48:49.8+3:07.0+6.82%93.62%11.03%8.01%
8458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 48:52.2+3:09.4+6.91%93.54%10.96%7.94%
8470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 48:52.2+3:09.4+6.91%93.54%10.96%7.94%
10485Andrew LambDyna Racing Adult44M 49:26.3+3:43.5+8.15%92.47%9.92%6.87%
11419Tony Labriola Adult51M 49:27.3+3:44.5+8.19%92.43%9.89%6.84%
12360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 49:39.9+3:57.1+8.64%92.04%9.51%6.44%
13416Euan McelwaineCycle U Junior 13-1515M 49:41.0+3:58.2+8.68%92.01%9.48%6.41%
14407Blaine Felton Adult36M 49:50.0+4:07.2+9.01%91.73%9.20%6.12%
15353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 50:13.8+4:31.0+9.88%91.01%8.48%5.38%
16413Leigh ThurgoodTSH Adult37M 50:33.7+4:50.9+10.61%90.41%7.88%4.75%
17430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 50:34.9+4:52.1+10.65%90.38%7.84%4.71%
18451Dylan Hampden Junior 13-1514M 50:37.0+4:54.2+10.73%90.31%7.78%4.65%
19638Derek Lee Adult35M 50:44.4+5:01.6+11.00%90.09%7.55%4.41%
20471Alan PavkovicEPIC Racing Adult44M 50:58.4+5:15.6+11.51%89.68%7.13%3.97%
21489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 51:03.4+5:20.6+11.69%89.53%6.98%3.82%
22384Sean Spingelt Adult45M 51:12.1+5:29.3+12.01%89.28%6.71%3.54%
23478Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 52:04.1+6:21.3+13.90%87.79%5.13%1.91%
24370Jack Barrett StringhamMT. SI Racing Junior 13-1513M 52:39.5+6:56.7+15.19%86.81%4.06%0.80%
25390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 52:58.7+7:15.9+15.89%86.29%3.47%0.20%
26420Randy Salamon Adult46M 53:00.6+7:17.8+15.96%86.24%3.42%0.14%
27361Brian MarrAlki | Rubicon Adult43M 53:05.0+7:22.2+16.12%86.12%3.28%0.00%
28456Colton Knebel Adult26M 53:39.1+7:56.3+17.37%85.20%2.25%-1.07%
29357Jake Mutter Adult25M 54:02.2+8:19.4+18.21%84.60%1.55%-1.80%
30466Mark Fiorentino Adult37M 54:25.7+8:42.9+19.06%83.99%0.83%-2.53%
31431John Mcconnell Adult43M 54:57.5+9:14.7+20.22%83.18%-0.13%-3.53%
32399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 55:08.9+9:26.1+20.64%82.89%-0.48%-3.89%
33421Tracy RossFell Swoop Racing Adult63M 55:37.5+9:54.7+21.68%82.18%-1.35%-4.79%
34393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult44M 56:38.6+10:55.8+23.91%80.70%-3.20%-6.71%
35449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 56:47.7+11:04.9+24.24%80.49%-3.48%-6.99%
36465Craig Mcandrews Adult44M 57:12.6+11:29.8+25.15%79.90%-4.24%-7.77%
37590Christian Taylor Adult27M 57:16.1+11:33.3+25.28%79.82%-4.34%-7.88%
38364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 57:17.9+11:35.1+25.34%79.78%-4.40%-7.94%
39377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 57:32.2+11:49.4+25.86%79.45%-4.83%-8.39%
40368David Llapitan Adult50M 57:33.9+11:51.1+25.93%79.41%-4.88%-8.44%
41410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 57:55.1+12:12.3+26.70%78.93%-5.53%-9.11%
42371Jeffrey HiattTeam B Adult48M 58:50.8+13:08.0+28.73%77.68%-7.22%-10.86%
43461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 59:14.2+13:31.4+29.58%77.17%-7.93%-11.59%
44440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 59:31.3+13:48.5+30.21%76.80%-8.45%-12.13%
45457Brendan FlynnBeefy B's Slop Shop Adult38M 1:00:51.0+15:08.2+33.11%75.12%-10.87%-14.63%
46486Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult56M 1:01:26.6+15:43.8+34.41%74.40%-11.95%-15.75%
47408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:02:10.9+16:28.1+36.03%73.52%-13.29%-17.14%
48423John GreerTeam Doubleclick Adult53M 1:02:37.6+16:54.8+37.00%72.99%-14.10%-17.98%
49379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:02:59.8+17:17.0+37.81%72.56%-14.78%-18.68%
50645Shawn McmichaelUnavita Racing Adult52M 1:10:32.8+24:50.0+54.32%64.80%-28.53%-32.90%
51351Jason PollTeam B Adult48M 1:10:44.1+25:01.3+54.74%64.63%-28.88%-33.25%
52459Jeff Davis Adult51M 1:11:15.0+25:32.2+55.86%64.16%-29.82%-34.22%
53484Angelo Trew Adult32M 1:16:16.1+30:33.3+66.84%59.94%-38.96%-43.68%
-483Jake Kunz Adult31M DNF-----
-429Robert Lasker Adult49M DNF-----
-488Michael Tam Adult35M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1365Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 45:42.8--100%16.99%14.80%
2397Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult25M 45:47.4+0:04.6+0.17%99.83%16.85%14.65%
3376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 46:03.7+0:20.9+0.76%99.24%16.36%14.15%
4386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 47:48.1+2:05.3+4.57%95.63%13.20%10.90%
5482Alec Cervenka Adult32M 47:49.7+2:06.9+4.63%95.58%13.15%10.85%
6604Reed Hunter Adult37M 48:44.8+3:02.0+6.64%93.78%11.48%9.14%
7369Leo Berk Adult45M 48:49.8+3:07.0+6.82%93.62%11.33%8.99%
8458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 48:52.2+3:09.4+6.91%93.54%11.26%8.91%
8470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 48:52.2+3:09.4+6.91%93.54%11.26%8.91%
10485Andrew LambDyna Racing Adult44M 49:26.3+3:43.5+8.15%92.47%10.23%7.85%
11419Tony Labriola Adult51M 49:27.3+3:44.5+8.19%92.43%10.20%7.82%
12360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 49:39.9+3:57.1+8.64%92.04%9.82%7.43%
13407Blaine Felton Adult36M 49:50.0+4:07.2+9.01%91.73%9.51%7.12%
14353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 50:13.8+4:31.0+9.88%91.01%8.79%6.38%
15413Leigh ThurgoodTSH Adult37M 50:33.7+4:50.9+10.61%90.41%8.19%5.76%
16430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 50:34.9+4:52.1+10.65%90.38%8.15%5.72%
17638Derek Lee Adult35M 50:44.4+5:01.6+11.00%90.09%7.86%5.43%
18471Alan PavkovicEPIC Racing Adult44M 50:58.4+5:15.6+11.51%89.68%7.44%4.99%
19489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 51:03.4+5:20.6+11.69%89.53%7.29%4.84%
20384Sean Spingelt Adult45M 51:12.1+5:29.3+12.01%89.28%7.02%4.57%
21478Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 52:04.1+6:21.3+13.90%87.79%5.45%2.95%
22390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 52:58.7+7:15.9+15.89%86.29%3.80%1.26%
23420Randy Salamon Adult46M 53:00.6+7:17.8+15.96%86.24%3.74%1.20%
24361Brian MarrAlki | Rubicon Adult43M 53:05.0+7:22.2+16.12%86.12%3.61%1.06%
25456Colton Knebel Adult26M 53:39.1+7:56.3+17.37%85.20%2.58%0.00%
26357Jake Mutter Adult25M 54:02.2+8:19.4+18.21%84.60%1.88%-0.72%
27466Mark Fiorentino Adult37M 54:25.7+8:42.9+19.06%83.99%1.17%-1.45%
28431John Mcconnell Adult43M 54:57.5+9:14.7+20.22%83.18%0.20%-2.44%
29399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 55:08.9+9:26.1+20.64%82.89%-0.14%-2.79%
30421Tracy RossFell Swoop Racing Adult63M 55:37.5+9:54.7+21.68%82.18%-1.01%-3.68%
31393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult44M 56:38.6+10:55.8+23.91%80.70%-2.86%-5.58%
32449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 56:47.7+11:04.9+24.24%80.49%-3.13%-5.86%
33465Craig Mcandrews Adult44M 57:12.6+11:29.8+25.15%79.90%-3.89%-6.63%
34590Christian Taylor Adult27M 57:16.1+11:33.3+25.28%79.82%-3.99%-6.74%
35364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 57:17.9+11:35.1+25.34%79.78%-4.05%-6.80%
36368David Llapitan Adult50M 57:33.9+11:51.1+25.93%79.41%-4.53%-7.29%
37410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 57:55.1+12:12.3+26.70%78.93%-5.17%-7.95%
38371Jeffrey HiattTeam B Adult48M 58:50.8+13:08.0+28.73%77.68%-6.86%-9.68%
39461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 59:14.2+13:31.4+29.58%77.17%-7.57%-10.41%
40440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 59:31.3+13:48.5+30.21%76.80%-8.08%-10.94%
41457Brendan FlynnBeefy B's Slop Shop Adult38M 1:00:51.0+15:08.2+33.11%75.12%-10.50%-13.42%
42486Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult56M 1:01:26.6+15:43.8+34.41%74.40%-11.57%-14.52%
43408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:02:10.9+16:28.1+36.03%73.52%-12.91%-15.90%
44423John GreerTeam Doubleclick Adult53M 1:02:37.6+16:54.8+37.00%72.99%-13.72%-16.73%
45379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:02:59.8+17:17.0+37.81%72.56%-14.39%-17.42%
46645Shawn McmichaelUnavita Racing Adult52M 1:10:32.8+24:50.0+54.32%64.80%-28.10%-31.49%
47351Jason PollTeam B Adult48M 1:10:44.1+25:01.3+54.74%64.63%-28.45%-31.84%
48459Jeff Davis Adult51M 1:11:15.0+25:32.2+55.86%64.16%-29.38%-32.80%
49484Angelo Trew Adult32M 1:16:16.1+30:33.3+66.84%59.94%-38.49%-42.15%
-483Jake Kunz Adult31M DNF-----
-429Robert Lasker Adult49M DNF-----
-488Michael Tam Adult35M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1416Euan McelwaineCycle U Junior 13-1515M 49:41.0--100%5.59%3.78%
2451Dylan Hampden Junior 13-1514M 50:37.0+0:56.0+1.88%98.16%3.81%1.98%
3370Jack Barrett StringhamMT. SI Racing Junior 13-1513M 52:39.5+2:58.5+5.99%94.35%-0.07%-1.98%
4377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 57:32.2+7:51.2+15.81%86.35%-9.34%-11.42%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1648Brooks EngeDyna Racing Junior 13-1514M 34:27.0--100%17.94%15.60%
2650Finn WestoverTEAM BOOGER Junior 13-1513M 36:42.2+2:15.2+6.54%93.86%12.57%10.08%
3577Graeme McAuslanSeattle Composite Middle School Dragons Junior 13-1513M 36:46.7+2:19.7+6.76%93.67%12.39%9.90%
4570Hudson WhiteWSCL Dragons Junior 13-1512M 36:49.8+2:22.8+6.91%93.54%12.27%9.77%
5558Donovan RamirezWSCL Dragons Junior 13-1513M 36:54.7+2:27.7+7.15%93.33%12.08%9.57%
6592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 37:07.7+2:40.7+7.77%92.79%11.56%9.04%
7623Matt Kelly Adult32M 37:08.0+2:41.0+7.79%92.77%11.55%9.03%
8573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 37:36.6+3:09.6+9.17%91.60%10.41%7.86%
8666Adam Stevenson Adult48M 37:36.6+3:09.6+9.17%91.60%10.41%7.86%
10635Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult15M 39:20.9+4:53.9+14.22%87.55%6.27%3.60%
11564Ivy StringhamMT. SI Racing Junior 13-1510F 39:39.6+5:12.6+15.12%86.86%5.53%2.84%
12597Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 39:46.0+5:19.0+15.43%86.63%5.28%2.58%
13647Connor LambDyna Racing Junior 13-1514M 39:46.4+5:19.4+15.45%86.62%5.26%2.56%
14611Jeannine Mackie Adult48F 40:00.6+5:33.6+16.14%86.10%4.70%1.98%
15556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 40:05.5+5:38.5+16.38%85.93%4.50%1.78%
16561Tabitha Berk Junior 13-1511F 40:35.5+6:08.5+17.83%84.87%3.31%0.56%
17574Marcel Blabolil Adult43M 40:49.1+6:22.1+18.49%84.40%2.77%0.00%
18649Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 40:51.3+6:24.3+18.59%84.32%2.68%-0.09%
19630Patrick Brannon Adult35M 41:06.6+6:39.6+19.33%83.80%2.08%-0.71%
20591Suzy Benson Gillies Adult45F 41:40.1+7:13.1+20.95%82.68%0.75%-2.08%
21620Ethan WyattDragons Junior 13-1514M 42:22.4+7:55.4+23.00%81.30%-0.93%-3.81%
22622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team Adult36F 42:24.5+7:57.5+23.10%81.23%-1.02%-3.90%
23646Melissa JohnsonSpokeswomen Racing Adult32F 42:27.8+8:00.8+23.26%81.13%-1.15%-4.03%
24560Cole LlapitanGHY Junior 13-1513M 43:38.3+9:11.3+26.67%78.94%-3.95%-6.91%
25589Danielle ButsickTeam Aguacates Adult32F 44:50.6+10:23.6+30.17%76.82%-6.82%-9.86%
26583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 46:22.5+11:55.5+34.62%74.29%-10.47%-13.61%
27631Megan Owens Adult32F 46:48.7+12:21.7+35.88%73.59%-11.51%-14.68%
28581Amandine Berthe Junior 13-151F 48:18.9+13:51.9+40.25%71.30%-15.09%-18.37%
29563Bridget Hestad Junior 13-1512F 48:19.0+13:52.0+40.25%71.30%-15.09%-18.37%
30651Theo SaltzmanDragons Composite Junior 13-1514M 49:38.2+15:11.2+44.08%69.40%-18.24%-21.60%
31600Cai Johnson Junior 13-1512M 51:35.6+17:08.6+49.76%66.77%-22.90%-26.40%
32557Ava MarrAlki | Rubicon Junior 13-1513F 51:40.9+17:13.9+50.02%66.66%-23.11%-26.61%
33619Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior 13-1516F 52:04.5+17:37.5+51.16%66.15%-24.04%-27.58%
-582Ryan Nestle Adult33M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMT. SI Racing Junior 13-1510F 39:39.6--100%11.16%9.15%
2597Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 39:46.0+0:06.4+0.27%99.73%10.92%8.90%
3611Jeannine Mackie Adult48F 40:00.6+0:21.0+0.88%99.13%10.38%8.35%
4561Tabitha Berk Junior 13-1511F 40:35.5+0:55.9+2.35%97.70%9.07%7.01%
5591Suzy Benson Gillies Adult45F 41:40.1+2:00.5+5.06%95.18%6.66%4.55%
6622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team Adult36F 42:24.5+2:44.9+6.93%93.52%5.00%2.85%
7646Melissa JohnsonSpokeswomen Racing Adult32F 42:27.8+2:48.2+7.07%93.40%4.88%2.73%
8589Danielle ButsickTeam Aguacates Adult32F 44:50.6+5:11.0+13.07%88.44%-0.45%-2.73%
9583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 46:22.5+6:42.9+16.93%85.52%-3.88%-6.23%
10631Megan Owens Adult32F 46:48.7+7:09.1+18.03%84.72%-4.86%-7.24%
11581Amandine Berthe Junior 13-151F 48:18.9+8:39.3+21.82%82.09%-8.23%-10.68%
12563Bridget Hestad Junior 13-1512F 48:19.0+8:39.4+21.83%82.08%-8.23%-10.68%
13557Ava MarrAlki | Rubicon Junior 13-1513F 51:40.9+12:01.3+30.31%76.74%-15.77%-18.39%
14619Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior 13-1516F 52:04.5+12:24.9+31.30%76.16%-16.65%-19.29%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1597Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 39:46.0--100%7.61%6.29%
2611Jeannine Mackie Adult48F 40:00.6+0:14.6+0.61%99.39%7.05%5.72%
3591Suzy Benson Gillies Adult45F 41:40.1+1:54.1+4.78%95.44%3.19%1.81%
4622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team Adult36F 42:24.5+2:38.5+6.64%93.77%1.48%0.06%
5646Melissa JohnsonSpokeswomen Racing Adult32F 42:27.8+2:41.8+6.78%93.65%1.35%-0.06%
6589Danielle ButsickTeam Aguacates Adult32F 44:50.6+5:04.6+12.77%88.68%-4.18%-5.67%
7583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 46:22.5+6:36.5+16.62%85.75%-7.74%-9.28%
8631Megan Owens Adult32F 46:48.7+7:02.7+17.72%84.95%-8.75%-10.31%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMT. SI Racing Junior 13-1510F 39:39.6--100%15.21%17.92%
2561Tabitha Berk Junior 13-1511F 40:35.5+0:55.9+2.35%97.70%13.22%15.99%
3581Amandine Berthe Junior 13-151F 48:18.9+8:39.3+21.82%82.09%-3.30%0.00%
4563Bridget Hestad Junior 13-1512F 48:19.0+8:39.4+21.83%82.08%-3.30%0.00%
5557Ava MarrAlki | Rubicon Junior 13-1513F 51:40.9+12:01.3+30.31%76.74%-10.49%-6.97%
6619Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior 13-1516F 52:04.5+12:24.9+31.30%76.16%-11.33%-7.78%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1648Brooks EngeDyna Racing Junior 13-1514M 34:27.0--100%13.92%12.45%
2650Finn WestoverTEAM BOOGER Junior 13-1513M 36:42.2+2:15.2+6.54%93.86%8.29%6.72%
3577Graeme McAuslanSeattle Composite Middle School Dragons Junior 13-1513M 36:46.7+2:19.7+6.76%93.67%8.10%6.53%
4570Hudson WhiteWSCL Dragons Junior 13-1512M 36:49.8+2:22.8+6.91%93.54%7.97%6.40%
5558Donovan RamirezWSCL Dragons Junior 13-1513M 36:54.7+2:27.7+7.15%93.33%7.77%6.19%
6592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 37:07.7+2:40.7+7.77%92.79%7.23%5.64%
7623Matt Kelly Adult32M 37:08.0+2:41.0+7.79%92.77%7.21%5.63%
8573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 37:36.6+3:09.6+9.17%91.60%6.02%4.42%
8666Adam Stevenson Adult48M 37:36.6+3:09.6+9.17%91.60%6.02%4.42%
10635Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult15M 39:20.9+4:53.9+14.22%87.55%1.68%0.00%
11647Connor LambDyna Racing Junior 13-1514M 39:46.4+5:19.4+15.45%86.62%0.62%-1.08%
12556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 40:05.5+5:38.5+16.38%85.93%-0.18%-1.89%
13574Marcel Blabolil Adult43M 40:49.1+6:22.1+18.49%84.40%-1.99%-3.74%
14649Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 40:51.3+6:24.3+18.59%84.32%-2.08%-3.83%
15630Patrick Brannon Adult35M 41:06.6+6:39.6+19.33%83.80%-2.72%-4.48%
16620Ethan WyattDragons Junior 13-1514M 42:22.4+7:55.4+23.00%81.30%-5.88%-7.69%
17560Cole LlapitanGHY Junior 13-1513M 43:38.3+9:11.3+26.67%78.94%-9.04%-10.90%
18651Theo SaltzmanDragons Composite Junior 13-1514M 49:38.2+15:11.2+44.08%69.40%-24.03%-26.15%
19600Cai Johnson Junior 13-1512M 51:35.6+17:08.6+49.76%66.77%-28.92%-31.12%
-582Ryan Nestle Adult33M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 37:07.7--100%4.99%5.64%
2623Matt Kelly Adult32M 37:08.0+0:00.3+0.01%99.99%4.98%5.63%
3573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 37:36.6+0:28.9+1.30%98.72%3.76%4.42%
3666Adam Stevenson Adult48M 37:36.6+0:28.9+1.30%98.72%3.76%4.42%
5635Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult15M 39:20.9+2:13.2+5.98%94.36%-0.69%0.00%
6556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 40:05.5+2:57.8+7.98%92.61%-2.59%-1.89%
7574Marcel Blabolil Adult43M 40:49.1+3:41.4+9.94%90.96%-4.45%-3.74%
8649Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 40:51.3+3:43.6+10.04%90.88%-4.55%-3.83%
9630Patrick Brannon Adult35M 41:06.6+3:58.9+10.72%90.31%-5.20%-4.48%
-582Ryan Nestle Adult33M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1648Brooks EngeDyna Racing Junior 13-1514M 34:27.0--100%15.71%10.15%
2650Finn WestoverTEAM BOOGER Junior 13-1513M 36:42.2+2:15.2+6.54%93.86%10.19%4.28%
3577Graeme McAuslanSeattle Composite Middle School Dragons Junior 13-1513M 36:46.7+2:19.7+6.76%93.67%10.01%4.08%
4570Hudson WhiteWSCL Dragons Junior 13-1512M 36:49.8+2:22.8+6.91%93.54%9.88%3.94%
5558Donovan RamirezWSCL Dragons Junior 13-1513M 36:54.7+2:27.7+7.15%93.33%9.68%3.73%
6647Connor LambDyna Racing Junior 13-1514M 39:46.4+5:19.4+15.45%86.62%2.68%-3.73%
7620Ethan WyattDragons Junior 13-1514M 42:22.4+7:55.4+23.00%81.30%-3.68%-10.51%
8560Cole LlapitanGHY Junior 13-1513M 43:38.3+9:11.3+26.67%78.94%-6.78%-13.81%
9651Theo SaltzmanDragons Composite Junior 13-1514M 49:38.2+15:11.2+44.08%69.40%-21.45%-29.46%
10600Cai Johnson Junior 13-1512M 51:35.6+17:08.6+49.76%66.77%-26.24%-34.56%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 21:57.0--100%18.70%9.49%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 21:57.4+0:00.4+0.03%99.97%18.68%9.47%
3708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 23:32.7+1:35.7+7.27%93.23%12.79%2.92%
4713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 24:12.6+2:15.6+10.30%90.67%10.33%0.18%
5712Pete Steilberg IvMu Junior 10-1210M 24:17.7+2:20.7+10.68%90.35%10.01%-0.18%
6705Katarina PavkovicEPIC Racing Junior 10-1211F 28:50.4+6:53.4+31.39%76.11%-6.82%-18.92%
7710Malaika StevensonPeddle Monkey Junior 10-1217F 28:50.7+6:53.7+31.41%76.10%-6.84%-18.94%
8709Emelia Di QualNWCX Project Junior 10-1211F 42:20.9+20:23.9+92.93%51.83%-56.85%-74.61%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 23:32.7--100%23.79%18.37%
2705Katarina PavkovicEPIC Racing Junior 10-1211F 28:50.4+5:17.7+22.49%81.64%6.65%0.01%
3710Malaika StevensonPeddle Monkey Junior 10-1217F 28:50.7+5:18.0+22.51%81.63%6.63%-0.01%
4709Emelia Di QualNWCX Project Junior 10-1211F 42:20.9+18:48.2+79.86%55.60%-37.07%-46.83%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 23:32.7--100%23.79%18.37%
2705Katarina PavkovicEPIC Racing Junior 10-1211F 28:50.4+5:17.7+22.49%81.64%6.65%0.01%
3710Malaika StevensonPeddle Monkey Junior 10-1217F 28:50.7+5:18.0+22.51%81.63%6.63%-0.01%
4709Emelia Di QualNWCX Project Junior 10-1211F 42:20.9+18:48.2+79.86%55.60%-37.07%-46.83%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 21:57.0--100%4.99%4.91%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 21:57.4+0:00.4+0.03%99.97%4.96%4.88%
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 24:12.6+2:15.6+10.30%90.67%-4.79%-4.88%
4712Pete Steilberg IvMu Junior 10-1210M 24:17.7+2:20.7+10.68%90.35%-5.16%-5.25%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 21:57.0--100%4.99%4.91%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 21:57.4+0:00.4+0.03%99.97%4.96%4.88%
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 24:12.6+2:15.6+10.30%90.67%-4.79%-4.88%
4712Pete Steilberg IvMu Junior 10-1210M 24:17.7+2:20.7+10.68%90.35%-5.16%-5.25%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 54:11.7--100%11.86%9.29%
216Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 54:31.7+0:20.0+0.62%99.39%11.31%8.73%
326Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 55:16.0+1:04.3+1.98%98.06%10.11%7.50%
43Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult26M 55:31.8+1:20.1+2.46%97.60%9.69%7.05%
533Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 55:48.6+1:36.9+2.98%97.11%9.23%6.59%
619Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 56:53.2+2:41.5+4.97%95.27%7.48%4.78%
731LOREN HANSON Adult50M 56:55.9+2:44.2+5.05%95.19%7.41%4.71%
843Ian Mackie Adult42M 56:58.1+2:46.4+5.12%95.13%7.35%4.65%
936Steven WilliamsNemesis Adult46M 57:30.1+3:18.4+6.10%94.25%6.48%3.75%
1059Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult16M 58:10.3+3:58.6+7.34%93.16%5.39%2.63%
1130Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult28M 58:18.6+4:06.9+7.59%92.94%5.16%2.40%
1220Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult31M 58:37.9+4:26.2+8.19%92.43%4.64%1.86%
1315Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 58:38.4+4:26.7+8.20%92.42%4.63%1.85%
1413Michael Manthey Adult43M 58:49.3+4:37.6+8.54%92.13%4.33%1.55%
156Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 59:08.0+4:56.3+9.11%91.65%3.82%1.02%
1662Aidan FayMT. SI Racing Adult14M 59:41.9+5:30.2+10.15%90.78%2.91%0.08%
1746Charles LyneJV SQUAD Adult31M 59:43.6+5:31.9+10.21%90.74%2.86%0.03%
1858Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 59:45.8+5:34.1+10.27%90.68%2.80%-0.03%
1938Kelly Nowels Adult33M 1:00:57.6+6:45.9+12.48%88.90%0.85%-2.03%
2065Jacob Miller Adult16M 1:01:14.3+7:02.6+13.00%88.50%0.40%-2.50%
2137Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult28M 1:01:23.5+7:11.8+13.28%88.28%0.15%-2.76%
2244Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:02:47.4+8:35.7+15.86%86.31%-2.12%-5.10%
2353Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:03:01.6+8:49.9+16.30%85.99%-2.51%-5.49%
2439Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:03:28.2+9:16.5+17.11%85.39%-3.23%-6.23%
2549Zach NewtonGood Weather Cafe Adult22M 1:03:43.4+9:31.7+17.58%85.05%-3.64%-6.66%
2617Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Adult30F 1:04:33.3+10:21.6+19.12%83.95%-4.99%-8.05%
2724Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult45M 1:04:40.7+10:29.0+19.34%83.79%-5.19%-8.26%
2821Julie Robertson ZivinTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult49F 1:05:46.4+11:34.7+21.36%82.40%-6.97%-10.09%
2970Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:06:06.7+11:55.0+21.99%81.97%-7.52%-10.66%
3014Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:07:06.4+12:54.7+23.82%80.76%-9.14%-12.32%
315Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 1:10:01.2+15:49.5+29.20%77.40%-13.88%-17.20%
3223Heidi WoodHifi Sound Cycling Componets Adult34F 1:10:06.2+15:54.5+29.35%77.31%-14.02%-17.34%
3357Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult40M 1:11:41.7+17:30.0+32.29%75.59%-16.61%-20.00%
347Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:19:19.8+25:08.1+46.38%68.32%-29.02%-32.78%
-61Sammy WalkerMt Si Racing Adult14M DNF-----
-41Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:02:47.4--100%5.79%4.54%
217Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Adult30F 1:04:33.3+1:45.9+2.81%97.27%3.14%1.85%
321Julie Robertson ZivinTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult49F 1:05:46.4+2:59.0+4.75%95.46%1.31%0.00%
45Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 1:10:01.2+7:13.8+11.51%89.67%-5.06%-6.46%
523Heidi WoodHifi Sound Cycling Componets Adult34F 1:10:06.2+7:18.8+11.65%89.57%-5.18%-6.58%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:02:47.4--100%5.79%4.54%
217Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Adult30F 1:04:33.3+1:45.9+2.81%97.27%3.14%1.85%
321Julie Robertson ZivinTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult49F 1:05:46.4+2:59.0+4.75%95.46%1.31%0.00%
45Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 1:10:01.2+7:13.8+11.51%89.67%-5.06%-6.46%
523Heidi WoodHifi Sound Cycling Componets Adult34F 1:10:06.2+7:18.8+11.65%89.57%-5.18%-6.58%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 54:11.7--100%10.56%8.35%
216Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 54:31.7+0:20.0+0.62%99.39%10.01%7.79%
326Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 55:16.0+1:04.3+1.98%98.06%8.79%6.54%
43Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult26M 55:31.8+1:20.1+2.46%97.60%8.36%6.09%
533Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 55:48.6+1:36.9+2.98%97.11%7.90%5.62%
619Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 56:53.2+2:41.5+4.97%95.27%6.12%3.80%
731LOREN HANSON Adult50M 56:55.9+2:44.2+5.05%95.19%6.05%3.72%
843Ian Mackie Adult42M 56:58.1+2:46.4+5.12%95.13%5.98%3.66%
936Steven WilliamsNemesis Adult46M 57:30.1+3:18.4+6.10%94.25%5.10%2.76%
1059Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult16M 58:10.3+3:58.6+7.34%93.16%4.00%1.63%
1130Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult28M 58:18.6+4:06.9+7.59%92.94%3.77%1.39%
1220Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult31M 58:37.9+4:26.2+8.19%92.43%3.24%0.85%
1315Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 58:38.4+4:26.7+8.20%92.42%3.23%0.83%
1413Michael Manthey Adult43M 58:49.3+4:37.6+8.54%92.13%2.93%0.53%
156Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 59:08.0+4:56.3+9.11%91.65%2.41%0.00%
1662Aidan FayMT. SI Racing Adult14M 59:41.9+5:30.2+10.15%90.78%1.48%-0.96%
1746Charles LyneJV SQUAD Adult31M 59:43.6+5:31.9+10.21%90.74%1.43%-1.00%
1858Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 59:45.8+5:34.1+10.27%90.68%1.37%-1.07%
1938Kelly Nowels Adult33M 1:00:57.6+6:45.9+12.48%88.90%-0.60%-3.09%
2065Jacob Miller Adult16M 1:01:14.3+7:02.6+13.00%88.50%-1.06%-3.56%
2137Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult28M 1:01:23.5+7:11.8+13.28%88.28%-1.32%-3.82%
2253Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:03:01.6+8:49.9+16.30%85.99%-4.01%-6.58%
2339Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:03:28.2+9:16.5+17.11%85.39%-4.75%-7.33%
2449Zach NewtonGood Weather Cafe Adult22M 1:03:43.4+9:31.7+17.58%85.05%-5.16%-7.76%
2524Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult45M 1:04:40.7+10:29.0+19.34%83.79%-6.74%-9.38%
2670Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:06:06.7+11:55.0+21.99%81.97%-9.10%-11.80%
2714Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:07:06.4+12:54.7+23.82%80.76%-10.75%-13.48%
2857Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult40M 1:11:41.7+17:30.0+32.29%75.59%-18.32%-21.24%
297Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:19:19.8+25:08.1+46.38%68.32%-30.92%-34.15%
-61Sammy WalkerMt Si Racing Adult14M DNF-----
-41Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 54:11.7--100%10.56%8.35%
216Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 54:31.7+0:20.0+0.62%99.39%10.01%7.79%
326Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 55:16.0+1:04.3+1.98%98.06%8.79%6.54%
43Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult26M 55:31.8+1:20.1+2.46%97.60%8.36%6.09%
533Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 55:48.6+1:36.9+2.98%97.11%7.90%5.62%
619Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 56:53.2+2:41.5+4.97%95.27%6.12%3.80%
731LOREN HANSON Adult50M 56:55.9+2:44.2+5.05%95.19%6.05%3.72%
843Ian Mackie Adult42M 56:58.1+2:46.4+5.12%95.13%5.98%3.66%
936Steven WilliamsNemesis Adult46M 57:30.1+3:18.4+6.10%94.25%5.10%2.76%
1059Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult16M 58:10.3+3:58.6+7.34%93.16%4.00%1.63%
1130Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult28M 58:18.6+4:06.9+7.59%92.94%3.77%1.39%
1220Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult31M 58:37.9+4:26.2+8.19%92.43%3.24%0.85%
1315Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 58:38.4+4:26.7+8.20%92.42%3.23%0.83%
1413Michael Manthey Adult43M 58:49.3+4:37.6+8.54%92.13%2.93%0.53%
156Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 59:08.0+4:56.3+9.11%91.65%2.41%0.00%
1662Aidan FayMT. SI Racing Adult14M 59:41.9+5:30.2+10.15%90.78%1.48%-0.96%
1746Charles LyneJV SQUAD Adult31M 59:43.6+5:31.9+10.21%90.74%1.43%-1.00%
1858Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 59:45.8+5:34.1+10.27%90.68%1.37%-1.07%
1938Kelly Nowels Adult33M 1:00:57.6+6:45.9+12.48%88.90%-0.60%-3.09%
2065Jacob Miller Adult16M 1:01:14.3+7:02.6+13.00%88.50%-1.06%-3.56%
2137Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult28M 1:01:23.5+7:11.8+13.28%88.28%-1.32%-3.82%
2253Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:03:01.6+8:49.9+16.30%85.99%-4.01%-6.58%
2339Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:03:28.2+9:16.5+17.11%85.39%-4.75%-7.33%
2449Zach NewtonGood Weather Cafe Adult22M 1:03:43.4+9:31.7+17.58%85.05%-5.16%-7.76%
2524Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult45M 1:04:40.7+10:29.0+19.34%83.79%-6.74%-9.38%
2670Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:06:06.7+11:55.0+21.99%81.97%-9.10%-11.80%
2714Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:07:06.4+12:54.7+23.82%80.76%-10.75%-13.48%
2857Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult40M 1:11:41.7+17:30.0+32.29%75.59%-18.32%-21.24%
297Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:19:19.8+25:08.1+46.38%68.32%-30.92%-34.15%
-61Sammy WalkerMt Si Racing Adult14M DNF-----
-41Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Daniel LimMetiér Adult27M 45:06.3--100%14.06%13.57%
2189Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 45:21.0+0:14.7+0.54%99.46%13.59%13.10%
3192Michael YatesMt Si Racing Adult16M 45:40.2+0:33.9+1.25%98.76%12.98%12.48%
4153Dave Brochman Adult29M 46:09.1+1:02.8+2.32%97.73%12.07%11.56%
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult44M 46:09.3+1:03.0+2.33%97.73%12.06%11.56%
6231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:04.8+1:58.5+4.38%95.81%10.30%9.78%
7246Justin CaptisDirtbrothers Adult43M 47:31.6+2:25.3+5.37%94.90%9.45%8.93%
8169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 48:07.4+3:01.1+6.69%93.73%8.31%7.78%
960Randy Iddings Adult60M 48:29.1+3:22.8+7.49%93.03%7.62%7.09%
10174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 49:06.6+4:00.3+8.88%91.84%6.43%5.89%
11184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmileage Adult46M 49:11.1+4:04.8+9.05%91.70%6.29%5.75%
12150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 49:11.9+4:05.6+9.08%91.68%6.26%5.72%
13236Brian JohnsonCenter Cycle Adult44M 49:53.8+4:47.5+10.62%90.40%4.93%4.39%
14183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:04.5+4:58.2+11.02%90.07%4.59%4.04%
15248Jason Goodman Adult41M 50:04.9+4:58.6+11.03%90.06%4.58%4.03%
16234Blaine Miller Adult49M 51:23.1+6:16.8+13.92%87.78%2.09%1.53%
17161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 51:36.7+6:30.4+14.43%87.39%1.66%1.10%
18178Rory Arp Adult37M 52:03.7+6:57.4+15.42%86.64%0.81%0.24%
19213Matthew StanigarStep 7 Consulting Adult50M 52:18.5+7:12.2+15.97%86.23%0.34%-0.24%
20152Vince Partridge Adult47M 52:31.4+7:25.1+16.45%85.88%-0.07%-0.65%
21204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 53:01.6+7:55.3+17.56%85.06%-1.03%-1.61%
22245Roz Patterson Adult29F 53:47.4+8:41.1+19.26%83.85%-2.49%-3.08%
23180Megan Fay Adult35F 53:48.7+8:42.4+19.30%83.82%-2.53%-3.12%
24177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 54:05.7+8:59.4+19.93%83.38%-3.07%-3.66%
25244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 54:23.1+9:16.8+20.57%82.94%-3.62%-4.22%
26200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 54:48.6+9:42.3+21.52%82.29%-4.43%-5.03%
27198Jeff EvansNUUN Adult46M 55:12.2+10:05.9+22.39%81.71%-5.18%-5.78%
28229Lydia Lasalle Adult28F 56:26.0+11:19.7+25.12%79.93%-7.52%-8.14%
29230Holly Beale Adult26F 56:34.9+11:28.6+25.44%79.72%-7.81%-8.43%
30215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 56:53.1+11:46.8+26.12%79.29%-8.38%-9.01%
31154Jim Denison Adult55M 57:27.5+12:21.2+27.39%78.50%-9.48%-10.11%
32359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 59:03.8+13:57.5+30.95%76.37%-12.53%-13.18%
33219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:01:08.5+16:02.2+35.55%73.77%-16.49%-17.16%
34249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1512M 1:01:12.8+16:06.5+35.71%73.68%-16.63%-17.30%
35163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 1:02:03.4+16:57.1+37.58%72.68%-18.24%-18.92%
36160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:02:24.1+17:17.8+38.35%72.28%-18.90%-19.58%
-165Phil Heffernan Adult46M DNF-----
-203Jack StringhamMT. SI Racing Adult52M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1245Roz Patterson Adult29F 53:47.4--100%4.70%4.81%
2180Megan Fay Adult35F 53:48.7+0:01.3+0.04%99.96%4.66%4.77%
3229Lydia Lasalle Adult28F 56:26.0+2:38.6+4.91%95.32%0.01%0.13%
4230Holly Beale Adult26F 56:34.9+2:47.5+5.19%95.07%-0.25%-0.13%
5215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 56:53.1+3:05.7+5.75%94.56%-0.79%-0.67%
6219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:01:08.5+7:21.1+13.67%87.98%-8.33%-8.20%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1245Roz Patterson Adult29F 53:47.4--100%4.70%4.81%
2180Megan Fay Adult35F 53:48.7+0:01.3+0.04%99.96%4.66%4.77%
3229Lydia Lasalle Adult28F 56:26.0+2:38.6+4.91%95.32%0.01%0.13%
4230Holly Beale Adult26F 56:34.9+2:47.5+5.19%95.07%-0.25%-0.13%
5215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 56:53.1+3:05.7+5.75%94.56%-0.79%-0.67%
6219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:01:08.5+7:21.1+13.67%87.98%-8.33%-8.20%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Daniel LimMetiér Adult27M 45:06.3--100%12.74%11.09%
2189Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 45:21.0+0:14.7+0.54%99.46%12.27%10.61%
3192Michael YatesMt Si Racing Adult16M 45:40.2+0:33.9+1.25%98.76%11.65%9.98%
4153Dave Brochman Adult29M 46:09.1+1:02.8+2.32%97.73%10.72%9.03%
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult44M 46:09.3+1:03.0+2.33%97.73%10.71%9.02%
6231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:04.8+1:58.5+4.38%95.81%8.92%7.20%
7246Justin CaptisDirtbrothers Adult43M 47:31.6+2:25.3+5.37%94.90%8.06%6.32%
8169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 48:07.4+3:01.1+6.69%93.73%6.91%5.14%
960Randy Iddings Adult60M 48:29.1+3:22.8+7.49%93.03%6.21%4.43%
10174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 49:06.6+4:00.3+8.88%91.84%5.00%3.20%
11184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmileage Adult46M 49:11.1+4:04.8+9.05%91.70%4.85%3.05%
12150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 49:11.9+4:05.6+9.08%91.68%4.83%3.03%
13236Brian JohnsonCenter Cycle Adult44M 49:53.8+4:47.5+10.62%90.40%3.48%1.65%
14183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:04.5+4:58.2+11.02%90.07%3.13%1.30%
15248Jason Goodman Adult41M 50:04.9+4:58.6+11.03%90.06%3.12%1.28%
16234Blaine Miller Adult49M 51:23.1+6:16.8+13.92%87.78%0.60%-1.28%
17161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 51:36.7+6:30.4+14.43%87.39%0.16%-1.73%
18178Rory Arp Adult37M 52:03.7+6:57.4+15.42%86.64%-0.71%-2.62%
19213Matthew StanigarStep 7 Consulting Adult50M 52:18.5+7:12.2+15.97%86.23%-1.19%-3.10%
20152Vince Partridge Adult47M 52:31.4+7:25.1+16.45%85.88%-1.61%-3.53%
21204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 53:01.6+7:55.3+17.56%85.06%-2.58%-4.52%
22177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 54:05.7+8:59.4+19.93%83.38%-4.65%-6.63%
23244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 54:23.1+9:16.8+20.57%82.94%-5.21%-7.20%
24200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 54:48.6+9:42.3+21.52%82.29%-6.03%-8.04%
25198Jeff EvansNUUN Adult46M 55:12.2+10:05.9+22.39%81.71%-6.79%-8.81%
26154Jim Denison Adult55M 57:27.5+12:21.2+27.39%78.50%-11.15%-13.26%
27359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 59:03.8+13:57.5+30.95%76.37%-14.26%-16.42%
28249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1512M 1:01:12.8+16:06.5+35.71%73.68%-18.42%-20.66%
29163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 1:02:03.4+16:57.1+37.58%72.68%-20.05%-22.32%
30160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:02:24.1+17:17.8+38.35%72.28%-20.72%-23.00%
-165Phil Heffernan Adult46M DNF-----
-203Jack StringhamMT. SI Racing Adult52M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Daniel LimMetiér Adult27M 45:06.3--100%12.22%9.94%
2189Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 45:21.0+0:14.7+0.54%99.46%11.75%9.45%
3192Michael YatesMt Si Racing Adult16M 45:40.2+0:33.9+1.25%98.76%11.13%8.81%
4153Dave Brochman Adult29M 46:09.1+1:02.8+2.32%97.73%10.19%7.85%
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult44M 46:09.3+1:03.0+2.33%97.73%10.18%7.84%
6231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:04.8+1:58.5+4.38%95.81%8.38%5.99%
7246Justin CaptisDirtbrothers Adult43M 47:31.6+2:25.3+5.37%94.90%7.51%5.10%
8169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 48:07.4+3:01.1+6.69%93.73%6.35%3.91%
960Randy Iddings Adult60M 48:29.1+3:22.8+7.49%93.03%5.65%3.19%
10184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmileage Adult46M 49:11.1+4:04.8+9.05%91.70%4.28%1.79%
11150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 49:11.9+4:05.6+9.08%91.68%4.26%1.76%
12236Brian JohnsonCenter Cycle Adult44M 49:53.8+4:47.5+10.62%90.40%2.90%0.37%
13183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:04.5+4:58.2+11.02%90.07%2.55%0.01%
14248Jason Goodman Adult41M 50:04.9+4:58.6+11.03%90.06%2.54%0.00%
15234Blaine Miller Adult49M 51:23.1+6:16.8+13.92%87.78%0.00%-2.60%
16161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 51:36.7+6:30.4+14.43%87.39%-0.44%-3.06%
17178Rory Arp Adult37M 52:03.7+6:57.4+15.42%86.64%-1.31%-3.95%
18213Matthew StanigarStep 7 Consulting Adult50M 52:18.5+7:12.2+15.97%86.23%-1.79%-4.45%
19152Vince Partridge Adult47M 52:31.4+7:25.1+16.45%85.88%-2.21%-4.88%
20177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 54:05.7+8:59.4+19.93%83.38%-5.27%-8.01%
21244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 54:23.1+9:16.8+20.57%82.94%-5.83%-8.59%
22200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 54:48.6+9:42.3+21.52%82.29%-6.66%-9.44%
23198Jeff EvansNUUN Adult46M 55:12.2+10:05.9+22.39%81.71%-7.43%-10.23%
24154Jim Denison Adult55M 57:27.5+12:21.2+27.39%78.50%-11.82%-14.73%
25359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 59:03.8+13:57.5+30.95%76.37%-14.94%-17.93%
26163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 1:02:03.4+16:57.1+37.58%72.68%-20.76%-23.91%
27160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:02:24.1+17:17.8+38.35%72.28%-21.43%-24.60%
-165Phil Heffernan Adult46M DNF-----
-203Jack StringhamMT. SI Racing Adult52M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 49:06.6--100%9.81%7.39%
2204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 53:01.6+3:55.0+7.98%92.61%2.61%0.00%
3249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1512M 1:01:12.8+12:06.2+24.65%80.23%-12.42%-15.44%