Beidaihe 15k Push Race

Thursday, May 2, 2019 12:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Qinhuangdao Shi, China
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, August 5, 2019 20:15 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kaspar HEINRICI30-39M 37:48--100%23.03%21.25%24.0
2-You SU14-18M 38:56+1:08+3.00%97.09%20.72%18.89%23.0
3-Chenguang XU19-29M 41:14+3:26+9.08%91.67%16.04%14.10%22.0
4-Tianyu FU19-29M 41:56+4:08+10.93%90.14%14.62%12.64%21.0
5-Hang ZHANG30-39M 42:00+4:12+11.11%90.00%14.48%12.50%21.0
6-Hao WU19-29M 42:33+4:45+12.57%88.84%13.36%11.35%21.0
7-Botao PAN19-29M 42:39+4:51+12.83%88.63%13.16%11.15%21.0
8-Chuanjie Xu19-29M 42:57+5:09+13.62%88.01%12.55%10.52%21.0
9-Jinbiao SHI19-29M 43:44+5:56+15.70%86.43%10.95%8.89%21.0
10-Yingjian LIU19-29M 43:54+6:06+16.14%86.10%10.61%8.54%21.0
11-Haoze LI19-29M 44:08+6:20+16.75%85.65%10.14%8.06%20.0
12-Yichang LIU19-29M 44:13+6:25+16.98%85.49%9.97%7.88%20.0
13-Vince GAO19-29M 44:16+6:28+17.11%85.39%9.86%7.78%20.0
14-Xinyi LIN19-29M 44:31+6:43+17.77%84.91%9.35%7.26%20.0
15-Yushuo PENG19-29M 46:13+8:25+22.27%81.79%5.89%3.72%19.0
16-Shuang LIANG19-29M 46:47+8:59+23.77%80.80%4.74%2.53%19.0
17-Yangbo YAO19-29M 47:08+9:20+24.69%80.20%4.03%1.81%19.0
18-Xiangxin KONG30-39M 47:33+9:45+25.79%79.50%3.18%0.94%19.0
18-Hongzhou LV19-29M 47:33+9:45+25.79%79.50%3.18%0.94%19.0
20-Senkang SONG19-29M 47:51+10:03+26.59%79.00%2.57%0.31%19.0
21-Lianjie SUN19-29M 48:00+10:12+26.98%78.75%2.26%0.00%19.0
22-Gang WANG19-29M 48:04+10:16+27.16%78.64%2.13%-0.14%19.0
23-Yitao LU19-29M 48:22+10:34+27.95%78.15%1.52%-0.76%19.0
24-Hongwei LIU30-39M 48:23+10:35+28.00%78.13%1.48%-0.80%19.0
25-Zhixuan LIU19-29M 48:36+10:48+28.57%77.78%1.04%-1.25%19.0
26-Hong GUO30-39M 48:40+10:52+28.75%77.67%0.90%-1.39%18.0
27-Zhuo CHEN30-39M 51:30+13:42+36.24%73.40%-4.86%-7.29%17.0
28-Jihe GAO30-39M 51:58+14:10+37.48%72.74%-5.81%-8.26%17.0
29-Meining WANG13&underF 54:00+16:12+42.86%70.00%-9.96%-12.50%17.0
30-LingLing19-29F 54:23+16:35+43.87%69.51%-10.74%-13.30%17.0
31-Yufeng JIA19-29M 54:56+17:08+45.33%68.81%-11.86%-14.44%16.0
32-Shen CHEN19-29F 55:08+17:20+45.86%68.56%-12.26%-14.86%16.0
33-Xiaopei ZHANG19-29M 55:16+17:28+46.21%68.40%-12.53%-15.14%16.0
34-Junyu JIANG19-29M 55:34+17:46+47.00%68.03%-13.15%-15.76%16.0
35-Duoduo LI19-29F 56:32+18:44+49.56%66.86%-15.11%-17.78%16.0
36-Bo FU30-39M 56:40+18:52+49.91%66.71%-15.38%-18.06%16.0
37-Xiao CHANG19-29F 56:41+18:53+49.96%66.69%-15.42%-18.09%16.0
38-Yuchen XIE19-29M 58:00+20:12+53.44%65.17%-18.10%-20.83%16.0
39-Sarah OCONNELL14-18F 1:00:07+22:19+59.04%62.88%-22.41%-25.24%15.0
40-Mengying WANG19-29F 1:01:32+23:44+62.79%61.43%-25.29%-28.19%15.0
41-Bo YANG19-29M 1:03:17+25:29+67.42%59.73%-28.86%-31.84%14.0
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Meining WANG13&underF 54:00--100%5.12%4.48%17.0
2-LingLing19-29F 54:23+0:23+0.71%99.30%4.44%3.80%17.0
3-Shen CHEN19-29F 55:08+1:08+2.10%97.94%3.13%2.48%16.0
4-Duoduo LI19-29F 56:32+2:32+4.69%95.52%0.67%0.00%16.0
5-Xiao CHANG19-29F 56:41+2:41+4.97%95.27%0.40%-0.27%16.0
6-Sarah OCONNELL14-18F 1:00:07+6:07+11.33%89.83%-5.63%-6.34%15.0
7-Mengying WANG19-29F 1:01:32+7:32+13.95%87.76%-8.12%-8.84%15.0
  • Female - 13&under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Meining WANG13&underF 54:00--100%0.00%0.00%17.0
  • Female - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sarah OCONNELL14-18F 1:00:07--100%0.00%0.00%15.0
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-LingLing19-29F 54:23--100%4.34%3.80%17.0
2-Shen CHEN19-29F 55:08+0:45+1.38%98.64%3.03%2.48%16.0
3-Duoduo LI19-29F 56:32+2:09+3.95%96.20%0.56%0.00%16.0
4-Xiao CHANG19-29F 56:41+2:18+4.23%95.94%0.30%-0.27%16.0
5-Mengying WANG19-29F 1:01:32+7:09+13.15%88.38%-8.23%-8.84%15.0
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kaspar HEINRICI30-39M 37:48--100%20.43%20.15%24.0
2-You SU14-18M 38:56+1:08+3.00%97.09%18.04%17.76%23.0
3-Chenguang XU19-29M 41:14+3:26+9.08%91.67%13.20%12.90%22.0
4-Tianyu FU19-29M 41:56+4:08+10.93%90.14%11.73%11.42%21.0
5-Hang ZHANG30-39M 42:00+4:12+11.11%90.00%11.59%11.28%21.0
6-Hao WU19-29M 42:33+4:45+12.57%88.84%10.43%10.12%21.0
7-Botao PAN19-29M 42:39+4:51+12.83%88.63%10.22%9.91%21.0
8-Chuanjie Xu19-29M 42:57+5:09+13.62%88.01%9.59%9.28%21.0
9-Jinbiao SHI19-29M 43:44+5:56+15.70%86.43%7.94%7.62%21.0
10-Yingjian LIU19-29M 43:54+6:06+16.14%86.10%7.59%7.27%21.0
11-Haoze LI19-29M 44:08+6:20+16.75%85.65%7.10%6.78%20.0
12-Yichang LIU19-29M 44:13+6:25+16.98%85.49%6.92%6.60%20.0
13-Vince GAO19-29M 44:16+6:28+17.11%85.39%6.82%6.50%20.0
14-Xinyi LIN19-29M 44:31+6:43+17.77%84.91%6.29%5.97%20.0
15-Yushuo PENG19-29M 46:13+8:25+22.27%81.79%2.71%2.38%19.0
16-Shuang LIANG19-29M 46:47+8:59+23.77%80.80%1.52%1.18%19.0
17-Yangbo YAO19-29M 47:08+9:20+24.69%80.20%0.78%0.44%19.0
18-Xiangxin KONG30-39M 47:33+9:45+25.79%79.50%-0.09%-0.44%19.0
18-Hongzhou LV19-29M 47:33+9:45+25.79%79.50%-0.09%-0.44%19.0
20-Senkang SONG19-29M 47:51+10:03+26.59%79.00%-0.73%-1.07%19.0
21-Lianjie SUN19-29M 48:00+10:12+26.98%78.75%-1.04%-1.39%19.0
22-Gang WANG19-29M 48:04+10:16+27.16%78.64%-1.18%-1.53%19.0
23-Yitao LU19-29M 48:22+10:34+27.95%78.15%-1.81%-2.17%19.0
24-Hongwei LIU30-39M 48:23+10:35+28.00%78.13%-1.85%-2.20%19.0
25-Zhixuan LIU19-29M 48:36+10:48+28.57%77.78%-2.31%-2.66%19.0
26-Hong GUO30-39M 48:40+10:52+28.75%77.67%-2.45%-2.80%18.0
27-Zhuo CHEN30-39M 51:30+13:42+36.24%73.40%-8.41%-8.78%17.0
28-Jihe GAO30-39M 51:58+14:10+37.48%72.74%-9.39%-9.77%17.0
29-Yufeng JIA19-29M 54:56+17:08+45.33%68.81%-15.64%-16.04%16.0
30-Xiaopei ZHANG19-29M 55:16+17:28+46.21%68.40%-16.34%-16.74%16.0
31-Junyu JIANG19-29M 55:34+17:46+47.00%68.03%-16.97%-17.37%16.0
32-Bo FU30-39M 56:40+18:52+49.91%66.71%-19.29%-19.70%16.0
33-Yuchen XIE19-29M 58:00+20:12+53.44%65.17%-22.09%-22.51%16.0
34-Bo YANG19-29M 1:03:17+25:29+67.42%59.73%-33.21%-33.67%14.0
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-You SU14-18M 38:56--100%0.00%0.00%23.0
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Chenguang XU19-29M 41:14--100%13.50%11.86%22.0
2-Tianyu FU19-29M 41:56+0:42+1.70%98.33%12.03%10.37%21.0
3-Hao WU19-29M 42:33+1:19+3.19%96.91%10.74%9.05%21.0
4-Botao PAN19-29M 42:39+1:25+3.44%96.68%10.53%8.84%21.0
5-Chuanjie Xu19-29M 42:57+1:43+4.16%96.00%9.90%8.19%21.0
6-Jinbiao SHI19-29M 43:44+2:30+6.06%94.28%8.25%6.52%21.0
7-Yingjian LIU19-29M 43:54+2:40+6.47%93.93%7.90%6.16%21.0
8-Haoze LI19-29M 44:08+2:54+7.03%93.43%7.42%5.66%20.0
9-Yichang LIU19-29M 44:13+2:59+7.24%93.25%7.24%5.49%20.0
10-Vince GAO19-29M 44:16+3:02+7.36%93.15%7.14%5.38%20.0
11-Xinyi LIN19-29M 44:31+3:17+7.96%92.62%6.61%4.85%20.0
12-Yushuo PENG19-29M 46:13+4:59+12.09%89.22%3.04%1.21%19.0
13-Shuang LIANG19-29M 46:47+5:33+13.46%88.14%1.86%0.00%19.0
14-Yangbo YAO19-29M 47:08+5:54+14.31%87.48%1.12%-0.75%19.0
15-Hongzhou LV19-29M 47:33+6:19+15.32%86.72%0.25%-1.64%19.0
16-Senkang SONG19-29M 47:51+6:37+16.05%86.17%-0.38%-2.28%19.0
17-Lianjie SUN19-29M 48:00+6:46+16.41%85.90%-0.70%-2.60%19.0
18-Gang WANG19-29M 48:04+6:50+16.57%85.78%-0.84%-2.74%19.0
19-Yitao LU19-29M 48:22+7:08+17.30%85.25%-1.47%-3.38%19.0
20-Zhixuan LIU19-29M 48:36+7:22+17.87%84.84%-1.96%-3.88%19.0
21-Yufeng JIA19-29M 54:56+13:42+33.23%75.06%-15.24%-17.42%16.0
22-Xiaopei ZHANG19-29M 55:16+14:02+34.03%74.61%-15.94%-18.13%16.0
23-Junyu JIANG19-29M 55:34+14:20+34.76%74.21%-16.57%-18.77%16.0
24-Yuchen XIE19-29M 58:00+16:46+40.66%71.09%-21.67%-23.98%16.0
25-Bo YANG19-29M 1:03:17+22:03+53.48%65.16%-32.76%-35.27%14.0
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kaspar HEINRICI30-39M 37:48--100%21.36%22.10%24.0
2-Hang ZHANG30-39M 42:00+4:12+11.11%90.00%12.62%13.45%21.0
3-Xiangxin KONG30-39M 47:33+9:45+25.79%79.50%1.07%2.01%19.0
4-Hongwei LIU30-39M 48:23+10:35+28.00%78.13%-0.66%0.29%19.0
5-Hong GUO30-39M 48:40+10:52+28.75%77.67%-1.25%-0.29%18.0
6-Zhuo CHEN30-39M 51:30+13:42+36.24%73.40%-7.14%-6.13%17.0
7-Jihe GAO30-39M 51:58+14:10+37.48%72.74%-8.11%-7.09%17.0
8-Bo FU30-39M 56:40+18:52+49.91%66.71%-17.89%-16.78%16.0