HJERTEJOGGEN 2019

Saturday, May 11, 2019 13:02 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Rakkestad, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 160
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 13:43 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Family Sports Club Rakkestad
Race website: http://www.fsc.no/rakkestad-treningssenter_179.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Frode Kraugerud Herre40M 11:42.7--100%54.27%51.61%
245Marius SørensenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 13:48.9+2:06.2+17.96%84.78%46.06%42.92%
338Deimante Paulauskiene Dame33F 13:52.2+2:09.5+18.43%84.44%45.84%42.69%
413Lea Margrethe Haug Sankerud Barn under 16 år12F 13:57.3+2:14.6+19.15%83.92%45.51%42.34%
547Lukas Thue MorkenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 14:22.6+2:39.9+22.76%81.46%43.86%40.60%
6116Sven Ingar Thue Morken Herre48M 14:24.2+2:41.5+22.98%81.31%43.76%40.49%
75Andrea Michelle GravOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år13F 14:36.9+2:54.2+24.79%80.13%42.93%39.61%
825Jonas LienBergenhus - 7A Barn under 16 år13M 15:08.3+3:25.6+29.26%77.36%40.89%37.45%
9105Espen Mikalsen Herre42M 15:10.7+3:28.0+29.60%77.16%40.73%37.29%
1036Bernardas PasakarnisBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 15:41.4+3:58.7+33.97%74.64%38.74%35.17%
1132Ola HystadOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 15:45.5+4:02.8+34.55%74.32%38.47%34.89%
1288Emil SikkelandBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 15:46.5+4:03.8+34.69%74.24%38.41%34.82%
1346Martin SørensenBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 15:48.7+4:06.0+35.01%74.07%38.26%34.67%
14164Henrik Eksedal Barn under 16 år11M 15:51.9+4:09.2+35.46%73.82%38.05%34.45%
1596Monica Bengtsson Dame43F 16:08.6+4:25.9+37.84%72.55%36.97%33.30%
1633Frida RønningenOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år13F 16:24.5+4:41.8+40.10%71.38%35.93%32.20%
164Anna Krosby LilletorpOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år12F 16:24.5+4:41.8+40.10%71.38%35.93%32.20%
1871Bjørn Gundersen Herre59M 16:25.4+4:42.7+40.23%71.31%35.87%32.14%
1920Ståle Myrvold Herre54M 16:50.6+5:07.9+43.82%69.53%34.23%30.41%
20141Didrik RugliBergenhus - 7B Barn under 16 år13M 16:54.8+5:12.1+44.41%69.25%33.96%30.12%
211Martinius GjulemBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 16:56.3+5:13.6+44.63%69.14%33.86%30.01%
2261Maximillian StalsbergOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 16:57.5+5:14.8+44.80%69.06%33.78%29.93%
2353Lukas AndersenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 17:01.9+5:19.2+45.42%68.76%33.50%29.63%
2469Thia Ver-HaugenOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 17:04.6+5:21.9+45.81%68.58%33.32%29.44%
2537Arturas Pasakarnis Herre41M 17:15.1+5:32.4+47.30%67.89%32.64%28.72%
26155Nikolai Østereng NøklebyBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år9M 17:58.1+6:15.4+53.42%65.18%29.84%25.76%
2755Edvin B. GabestadBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år9M 17:59.2+6:16.5+53.58%65.11%29.77%25.68%
2852Simen AdamskiOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 18:04.0+6:21.3+54.26%64.82%29.46%25.35%
2951Magne Adamski Herre38M 18:09.2+6:26.5+55.00%64.52%29.12%24.99%
3018Aleksander H. Strøm Herre27M 18:13.6+6:30.9+55.63%64.26%28.83%24.69%
3129Elin Dahl Lien Dame36F 18:16.6+6:33.9+56.06%64.08%28.64%24.48%
3242Hilde Dahl Stubberud Dame36F 18:18.3+6:35.6+56.30%63.98%28.53%24.37%
3312Hedda Bråthen Dame19F 18:30.9+6:48.2+58.09%63.26%27.71%23.50%
3460Linnea Fladstad HeierBergenhus - 3A Barn under 16 år8F 18:33.6+6:50.9+58.47%63.10%27.53%23.31%
3558Kristin Fladstad Heier Dame38F 18:36.1+6:53.4+58.83%62.96%27.37%23.14%
367Liv Anita Thue Morken Dame45F 19:02.9+7:20.2+62.64%61.48%25.62%21.30%
3624Trine Haglund Dame48F 19:02.9+7:20.2+62.64%61.48%25.62%21.30%
38166Helene Berg Dame29F 19:11.5+7:28.8+63.87%61.02%25.06%20.70%
39110Hege Gjerberg Degnes Dame29F 19:13.6+7:30.9+64.17%60.91%24.93%20.56%
40109Sophia Gjerberg Røhme Barn under 16 år3F 19:13.8+7:31.1+64.20%60.90%24.91%20.55%
41161Herman BjerkeOs skole - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 19:31.4+7:48.7+66.70%59.99%23.77%19.33%
42111Angelia BratteliBergenhus - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 19:31.5+7:48.8+66.71%59.98%23.76%19.33%
4397Knut HoløsOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 19:46.1+8:03.4+68.79%59.24%22.81%18.32%
4493Eskil ReinfjordBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 20:10.4+8:27.7+72.25%58.06%21.23%16.65%
4527Mari LienBergenhus - 1A Barn under 16 år6F 20:12.3+8:29.6+72.52%57.96%21.11%16.52%
4639Øyvind Stubberud Herre40M 20:47.6+9:04.9+77.54%56.32%18.81%14.09%
4728Richard Lien Herre37M 20:53.3+9:10.6+78.35%56.07%18.44%13.69%
48101Albert BjerkeOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 20:57.7+9:15.0+78.98%55.87%18.15%13.39%
4964Andrius Kapitanovas Herre20M 21:01.0+9:18.3+79.45%55.73%17.94%13.16%
5015Thomas Midtbøen Herre37M 21:04.4+9:21.7+79.93%55.58%17.72%12.93%
51100Kaisa Storeheier Dame39F 21:08.9+9:26.2+80.57%55.38%17.42%12.62%
52154Oline GlenngeBerhengus - 2B Barn under 16 år7F 21:11.3+9:28.6+80.92%55.27%17.27%12.45%
53152Frank Bredholdt Herre44M 21:11.7+9:29.0+80.97%55.26%17.24%12.43%
5419Christine Strøm Dame30F 21:20.6+9:37.9+82.24%54.87%16.66%11.81%
5523Ingrid Christine GrøtvedtBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 21:30.2+9:47.5+83.61%54.46%16.04%11.15%
56139Magnus RugliOs - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 21:35.6+9:52.9+84.37%54.24%15.69%10.78%
5783Martin LysakerOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 21:38.8+9:56.1+84.83%54.10%15.48%10.56%
588Kirsti Ulmo Gjulem Dame68F 21:48.5+10:05.8+86.21%53.70%14.85%9.89%
59150Mina BjørnstadBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 21:52.6+10:09.9+86.79%53.53%14.58%9.61%
60156Klara HjulstadBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 21:54.5+10:11.8+87.06%53.46%14.46%9.48%
61151Jostein Bjørnsatd Herre47M 21:55.7+10:13.0+87.23%53.41%14.38%9.40%
62157Christian Hjulstad Herre42M 21:57.3+10:14.6+87.46%53.34%14.27%9.29%
63114Theo TjerboOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11M 22:39.4+10:56.7+93.45%51.69%11.53%6.39%
64103Christoffer LangsholtBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 22:41.3+10:58.6+93.72%51.62%11.41%6.26%
65148Malin Sjule10B Barn under 16 år16F 22:50.8+11:08.1+95.08%51.26%10.79%5.60%
66102Tharunisha RasathuraiRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Dame16F 22:53.8+11:11.1+95.50%51.15%10.60%5.40%
67126Lars SolbrekkeBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 22:57.0+11:14.3+95.96%51.03%10.39%5.18%
68127Anna SolbrekkeBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 22:58.6+11:15.9+96.19%50.97%10.29%5.06%
6914Marte Kristine Granaas Dame33F 23:19.7+11:37.0+99.19%50.20%8.91%3.61%
70146Stine Guldsvaag Jakobsen Dame33F 23:25.3+11:42.6+99.99%50.00%8.55%3.23%
71145Helén Graarud Dame49F 23:27.3+11:44.6+100.27%49.93%8.42%3.09%
7234Marion Andrea HeierRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Barn under 16 år15F 23:30.9+11:48.2+100.78%49.81%8.18%2.84%
7335Ole-Håkon Heier Herre45M 23:32.3+11:49.6+100.98%49.76%8.09%2.74%
74142Osvald Asmundsen Herre82M 23:39.2+11:56.5+101.96%49.51%7.64%2.27%
7592Miley CatulayOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 23:48.3+12:05.6+103.26%49.20%7.05%1.64%
76119Harris ToricOshaug - Barn under 16 år9M 23:53.4+12:10.7+103.98%49.02%6.72%1.29%
7794Maya FosserBergenhus - 2A Barn under 16 år7F 23:58.8+12:16.1+104.75%48.84%6.37%0.92%
78163Radwan SalsalOs - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:02.5+12:19.8+105.28%48.71%6.13%0.66%
7950Trygve KaatorpOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:05.3+12:22.6+105.68%48.62%5.94%0.47%
8095Leon FosserRakkestad ungdomskole - 9B Barn under 16 år14M 24:10.1+12:27.4+106.36%48.46%5.63%0.14%
8182Lisa DamryBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10F 24:14.2+12:31.5+106.94%48.32%5.37%-0.14%
8270Raif HadziricOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:17.3+12:34.6+107.39%48.22%5.16%-0.35%
8381Henrik Busch FlatøOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:18.9+12:36.2+107.61%48.17%5.06%-0.46%
8421Veronica ArheBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 24:22.5+12:39.8+108.13%48.05%4.83%-0.71%
8584Fredrik LysakerOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år7M 24:25.9+12:43.2+108.61%47.94%4.60%-0.95%
86134Fredrik Langsbakken Herre10M 24:31.3+12:48.6+109.38%47.76%4.25%-1.32%
87136Magnus Langsbakken Barn under 16 år7M 24:31.6+12:48.9+109.42%47.75%4.23%-1.34%
88123Tine Melby Dame37F 24:34.1+12:51.4+109.78%47.67%4.07%-1.51%
8976Jacob Nicolai HeierKirkeng - 7A Barn under 16 år12M 25:10.1+13:27.4+114.90%46.53%1.73%-3.99%
90112Isabella BratteliBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 25:38.3+13:55.6+118.91%45.68%-0.11%-5.93%
91107Ada Sofie Gjerberg DegnesBergenhus - 1B Barn under 16 år6F 25:41.6+13:58.9+119.38%45.58%-0.32%-6.16%
92108Edvin Gjerberg Degnes Barn under 16 år3M 25:42.3+13:59.6+119.48%45.56%-0.37%-6.21%
93106Anna Oline Gjerberg DegnesBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 25:42.9+14:00.2+119.57%45.54%-0.41%-6.25%
94113Mariella BratteliBergenhus - 1B Barn under 16 år6F 25:48.9+14:06.2+120.42%45.37%-0.80%-6.66%
9511Siv Stousland Dame38F 25:52.4+14:09.7+120.92%45.27%-1.02%-6.90%
96122Rune Kaatorp Herre37M 26:00.4+14:17.7+122.06%45.03%-1.55%-7.45%
97149Mathias HarraldsenOs - Barn under 16 år9M 26:03.3+14:20.6+122.47%44.95%-1.73%-7.65%
9880Benjamin TerøyOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 26:07.0+14:24.3+123.00%44.84%-1.97%-7.91%
99140Tore Flatø Herre39M 26:28.5+14:45.8+126.06%44.24%-3.37%-9.39%
10072Jonas Villarma LinthoOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 26:47.7+15:05.0+128.79%43.71%-4.62%-10.71%
101128Eirik FosserBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8M 26:53.9+15:11.2+129.67%43.54%-5.03%-11.14%
10257Herman Skaarer-HeenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8M 26:56.3+15:13.6+130.01%43.48%-5.18%-11.30%
103159Hans-Peder Gudim Barn under 16 år5M 27:24.1+15:41.4+133.97%42.74%-6.99%-13.22%
104160Anne-Marit Bjørnstad Dame37F 27:24.5+15:41.8+134.03%42.73%-7.02%-13.25%
105165Marthe Røsnæs Dame29F 28:01.2+16:18.5+139.25%41.80%-9.41%-15.77%
10677Anna Mathilde RingnesBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11F 28:01.9+16:19.2+139.35%41.78%-9.45%-15.82%
10779Tor Kristian RingnesBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8M 28:04.6+16:21.9+139.73%41.71%-9.63%-16.01%
10873Benjamin LarsenBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 28:09.1+16:26.4+140.37%41.60%-9.92%-16.32%
10967Adriana KjønnaOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11F 28:12.6+16:29.9+140.87%41.52%-10.15%-16.56%
11091Frida Emilie Eng DahlOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11F 28:16.0+16:33.3+141.35%41.43%-10.37%-16.79%
111158Anna Dothea GudimOs - Barn under 16 år7F 28:23.5+16:40.8+142.42%41.25%-10.86%-17.31%
11298Linus GravdalBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10M 28:39.6+16:56.9+144.71%40.86%-11.91%-18.42%
11375Robin Larsen Herre38M 28:44.6+17:01.9+145.42%40.75%-12.23%-18.76%
11474Aurora LarsenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år7F 28:46.1+17:03.4+145.64%40.71%-12.33%-18.87%
11526Ida LienBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 28:59.1+17:16.4+147.49%40.41%-13.17%-19.76%
11630Oda BråthenBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 29:03.1+17:20.4+148.06%40.31%-13.43%-20.04%
11778Jenny Helene Ringnes Barn under 16 år6F 29:15.7+17:33.0+149.85%40.02%-14.25%-20.90%
118167Mari Astrid Rignes Dame63F 29:23.7+17:41.0+150.99%39.84%-14.78%-21.45%
11987Susanne Graarud Lysaker Dame33F 29:46.6+18:03.9+154.25%39.33%-16.27%-23.03%
12085Halvor Lysaker Barn under 16 år5M 29:47.0+18:04.3+154.30%39.32%-16.29%-23.06%
121138Alma Solbakken AkselsenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 30:01.1+18:18.4+156.31%39.02%-17.21%-24.03%
122121Finn Kulltorp Herre64M 30:57.3+19:14.6+164.31%37.83%-20.87%-27.90%
123129Mats FosserBergenhus - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 31:27.5+19:44.8+168.61%37.23%-22.83%-29.98%
124135Solfrid Langsbakken Barn under 16 år8F 31:32.5+19:49.8+169.32%37.13%-23.16%-30.32%
125120Malin Yariaporn VairogOshaug - Barn under 16 år10F 31:35.6+19:52.9+169.76%37.07%-23.36%-30.54%
12665Michelle SellstrømOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 31:38.9+19:56.2+170.23%37.01%-23.57%-30.76%
12762Kristine Skaarer FinnestadOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 31:41.1+19:58.4+170.54%36.96%-23.72%-30.92%
12831Thea Anette JohansenOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 31:46.5+20:03.8+171.31%36.86%-24.07%-31.29%
12954Indira BehramiOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 32:09.4+20:26.7+174.57%36.42%-25.56%-32.87%
130147Atina Bjor-LarsenOs - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 32:15.2+20:32.5+175.39%36.31%-25.94%-33.26%
13122Theodor Mathiliwer Rothschild-ErikssonOs skole - 4. Trinn Barn under 16 år10M 32:21.3+20:38.6+176.26%36.20%-26.33%-33.68%
13240Ada StubberudOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 32:24.4+20:41.7+176.70%36.14%-26.53%-33.90%
13363Kine SikkelandOs skole - 4A Dame40F 32:26.2+20:43.5+176.96%36.11%-26.65%-34.02%
134144Tor Solheim Herre68M 32:29.2+20:46.5+177.39%36.05%-26.85%-34.23%
135143Helen Solheim Dame65F 32:29.5+20:46.8+177.43%36.05%-26.87%-34.25%
136137Olav Grevslig Barn under 16 år7M 32:39.8+20:57.1+178.90%35.86%-27.54%-34.96%
137133Hilde Martha Langsbakken Dame44F 32:41.3+20:58.6+179.11%35.83%-27.63%-35.06%
138169Odd Graarud Herre85M 32:47.5+21:04.8+179.99%35.72%-28.04%-35.49%
139131Kristian DahlOshaug - Barn under 16 år9M 35:37.1+23:54.4+204.13%32.88%-39.08%-47.17%
14068Monica Johansen Dame46F 39:21.1+27:38.4+236.00%29.76%-53.65%-62.59%
1419Solveig Bull Dame68F 39:32.9+27:50.2+237.68%29.61%-54.42%-63.41%
1422William Gjulem Barn under 16 år4M 39:52.1+28:09.4+240.42%29.38%-55.67%-64.73%
1436Kjell Andreassen Herre62F 39:53.5+28:10.8+240.61%29.36%-55.76%-64.82%
14410Kirsten Stenberg Eriksen Dame70F 41:06.3+29:23.6+250.97%28.49%-60.50%-69.84%
14541Eirik StubberudOs skole - 1A Barn under 16 år7M 41:07.4+29:24.7+251.13%28.48%-60.57%-69.91%
14643Johanne Stubberud Barn under 16 år1F 41:07.8+29:25.1+251.19%28.47%-60.60%-69.94%
14748Kristine Kaatorp Dame32F 41:08.2+29:25.5+251.25%28.47%-60.62%-69.97%
14849Arve KaatorpOs skole - 1A Barn under 16 år6M 41:08.6+29:25.9+251.30%28.47%-60.65%-70.00%
14956Johannes Skaarer-HeenBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 41:08.9+29:26.2+251.34%28.46%-60.67%-70.02%
15059Miriam Fladstad HeierBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år12F 41:09.3+29:26.6+251.40%28.46%-60.69%-70.04%
15166Julian Andre Ingvaldsen JohansenRakkestad ungdomskole - 8A Barn under 16 år14M 41:09.7+29:27.0+251.46%28.45%-60.72%-70.07%
15289Hannah ThuneOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 41:10.0+29:27.3+251.50%28.45%-60.74%-70.09%
15390Ludvig Østby-BergeOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 41:10.4+29:27.7+251.56%28.44%-60.77%-70.12%
15499Asbjørn HoløsOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 41:10.8+29:28.1+251.62%28.44%-60.79%-70.15%
155104Amanda VoltersvikRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Barn under 16 år15F 41:11.1+29:28.4+251.66%28.44%-60.81%-70.17%
156115Kai Erik Ringnes Herre68M 41:11.5+29:28.8+251.71%28.43%-60.84%-70.20%
157124Thea MelbyOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 41:11.9+29:29.2+251.77%28.43%-60.86%-70.22%
158125Martin MelbyOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 41:12.2+29:29.5+251.81%28.42%-60.88%-70.24%
159162Nina Eng Dame33F 41:12.6+29:29.9+251.87%28.42%-60.91%-70.27%
160168Olav Berg Stamsaas Barn under 16 år1M 41:12.9+29:30.2+251.91%28.42%-60.93%-70.29%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
138Deimante Paulauskiene Dame33F 13:52.2--100%47.70%45.90%
213Lea Margrethe Haug Sankerud Barn under 16 år12F 13:57.3+0:05.1+0.61%99.39%47.38%45.57%
35Andrea Michelle GravOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år13F 14:36.9+0:44.7+5.37%94.90%44.89%43.00%
496Monica Bengtsson Dame43F 16:08.6+2:16.4+16.39%85.92%39.13%37.03%
533Frida RønningenOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år13F 16:24.5+2:32.3+18.30%84.53%38.13%36.00%
54Anna Krosby LilletorpOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år12F 16:24.5+2:32.3+18.30%84.53%38.13%36.00%
769Thia Ver-HaugenOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 17:04.6+3:12.4+23.12%81.22%35.61%33.39%
829Elin Dahl Lien Dame36F 18:16.6+4:24.4+31.77%75.89%31.08%28.71%
942Hilde Dahl Stubberud Dame36F 18:18.3+4:26.1+31.98%75.77%30.98%28.60%
1012Hedda Bråthen Dame19F 18:30.9+4:38.7+33.49%74.91%30.18%27.78%
1160Linnea Fladstad HeierBergenhus - 3A Barn under 16 år8F 18:33.6+4:41.4+33.81%74.73%30.01%27.61%
1258Kristin Fladstad Heier Dame38F 18:36.1+4:43.9+34.11%74.56%29.86%27.45%
137Liv Anita Thue Morken Dame45F 19:02.9+5:10.7+37.33%72.81%28.17%25.70%
1324Trine Haglund Dame48F 19:02.9+5:10.7+37.33%72.81%28.17%25.70%
15166Helene Berg Dame29F 19:11.5+5:19.3+38.37%72.27%27.63%25.14%
16110Hege Gjerberg Degnes Dame29F 19:13.6+5:21.4+38.62%72.14%27.50%25.01%
17109Sophia Gjerberg Røhme Barn under 16 år3F 19:13.8+5:21.6+38.64%72.13%27.49%25.00%
18111Angelia BratteliBergenhus - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 19:31.5+5:39.3+40.77%71.04%26.38%23.84%
1927Mari LienBergenhus - 1A Barn under 16 år6F 20:12.3+6:20.1+45.67%68.65%23.81%21.19%
20100Kaisa Storeheier Dame39F 21:08.9+7:16.7+52.48%65.58%20.25%17.51%
21154Oline GlenngeBerhengus - 2B Barn under 16 år7F 21:11.3+7:19.1+52.76%65.46%20.10%17.36%
2219Christine Strøm Dame30F 21:20.6+7:28.4+53.88%64.99%19.52%16.75%
2323Ingrid Christine GrøtvedtBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 21:30.2+7:38.0+55.03%64.50%18.92%16.13%
24139Magnus RugliOs - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 21:35.6+7:43.4+55.68%64.23%18.58%15.78%
258Kirsti Ulmo Gjulem Dame68F 21:48.5+7:56.3+57.23%63.60%17.77%14.94%
26150Mina BjørnstadBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 21:52.6+8:00.4+57.73%63.40%17.51%14.67%
27156Klara HjulstadBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 21:54.5+8:02.3+57.95%63.31%17.39%14.55%
28148Malin Sjule10B Barn under 16 år16F 22:50.8+8:58.6+64.72%60.71%13.85%10.89%
29102Tharunisha RasathuraiRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Dame16F 22:53.8+9:01.6+65.08%60.58%13.66%10.69%
30127Anna SolbrekkeBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 22:58.6+9:06.4+65.66%60.37%13.36%10.38%
3114Marte Kristine Granaas Dame33F 23:19.7+9:27.5+68.19%59.46%12.03%9.01%
32146Stine Guldsvaag Jakobsen Dame33F 23:25.3+9:33.1+68.87%59.22%11.68%8.65%
33145Helén Graarud Dame49F 23:27.3+9:35.1+69.11%59.13%11.56%8.52%
3434Marion Andrea HeierRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Barn under 16 år15F 23:30.9+9:38.7+69.54%58.98%11.33%8.28%
3592Miley CatulayOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 23:48.3+9:56.1+71.63%58.27%10.24%7.15%
3694Maya FosserBergenhus - 2A Barn under 16 år7F 23:58.8+10:06.6+72.89%57.84%9.58%6.47%
3782Lisa DamryBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10F 24:14.2+10:22.0+74.74%57.23%8.61%5.47%
3821Veronica ArheBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 24:22.5+10:30.3+75.74%56.90%8.09%4.93%
39123Tine Melby Dame37F 24:34.1+10:41.9+77.13%56.45%7.36%4.17%
40112Isabella BratteliBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 25:38.3+11:46.1+84.85%54.10%3.32%0.00%
41107Ada Sofie Gjerberg DegnesBergenhus - 1B Barn under 16 år6F 25:41.6+11:49.4+85.24%53.98%3.12%-0.21%
42106Anna Oline Gjerberg DegnesBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 25:42.9+11:50.7+85.40%53.94%3.03%-0.30%
43113Mariella BratteliBergenhus - 1B Barn under 16 år6F 25:48.9+11:56.7+86.12%53.73%2.66%-0.69%
4411Siv Stousland Dame38F 25:52.4+12:00.2+86.54%53.61%2.44%-0.92%
45160Anne-Marit Bjørnstad Dame37F 27:24.5+13:32.3+97.61%50.61%-3.35%-6.90%
46165Marthe Røsnæs Dame29F 28:01.2+14:09.0+102.02%49.50%-5.66%-9.29%
4777Anna Mathilde RingnesBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11F 28:01.9+14:09.7+102.10%49.48%-5.70%-9.33%
4867Adriana KjønnaOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11F 28:12.6+14:20.4+103.39%49.17%-6.37%-10.03%
4991Frida Emilie Eng DahlOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11F 28:16.0+14:23.8+103.80%49.07%-6.59%-10.25%
50158Anna Dothea GudimOs - Barn under 16 år7F 28:23.5+14:31.3+104.70%48.85%-7.06%-10.74%
5174Aurora LarsenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år7F 28:46.1+14:53.9+107.41%48.21%-8.48%-12.21%
5226Ida LienBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 28:59.1+15:06.9+108.98%47.85%-9.30%-13.05%
5330Oda BråthenBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 29:03.1+15:10.9+109.46%47.74%-9.55%-13.31%
5478Jenny Helene Ringnes Barn under 16 år6F 29:15.7+15:23.5+110.97%47.40%-10.34%-14.13%
55167Mari Astrid Rignes Dame63F 29:23.7+15:31.5+111.93%47.18%-10.84%-14.65%
5687Susanne Graarud Lysaker Dame33F 29:46.6+15:54.4+114.68%46.58%-12.28%-16.14%
57138Alma Solbakken AkselsenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 30:01.1+16:08.9+116.43%46.21%-13.19%-17.08%
58135Solfrid Langsbakken Barn under 16 år8F 31:32.5+17:40.3+127.41%43.97%-18.94%-23.03%
59120Malin Yariaporn VairogOshaug - Barn under 16 år10F 31:35.6+17:43.4+127.78%43.90%-19.13%-23.23%
6065Michelle SellstrømOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 31:38.9+17:46.7+128.18%43.83%-19.34%-23.44%
6162Kristine Skaarer FinnestadOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 31:41.1+17:48.9+128.44%43.77%-19.48%-23.58%
6231Thea Anette JohansenOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 31:46.5+17:54.3+129.09%43.65%-19.82%-23.94%
6354Indira BehramiOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 32:09.4+18:17.2+131.84%43.13%-21.26%-25.42%
64147Atina Bjor-LarsenOs - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 32:15.2+18:23.0+132.54%43.00%-21.62%-25.80%
6540Ada StubberudOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 32:24.4+18:32.2+133.65%42.80%-22.20%-26.40%
6663Kine SikkelandOs skole - 4A Dame40F 32:26.2+18:34.0+133.86%42.76%-22.31%-26.52%
67143Helen Solheim Dame65F 32:29.5+18:37.3+134.26%42.69%-22.52%-26.73%
68133Hilde Martha Langsbakken Dame44F 32:41.3+18:49.1+135.68%42.43%-23.26%-27.50%
6968Monica Johansen Dame46F 39:21.1+25:28.9+183.72%35.25%-48.39%-53.49%
709Solveig Bull Dame68F 39:32.9+25:40.7+185.14%35.07%-49.13%-54.25%
716Kjell Andreassen Herre62F 39:53.5+26:01.3+187.61%34.77%-50.42%-55.59%
7210Kirsten Stenberg Eriksen Dame70F 41:06.3+27:14.1+196.36%33.74%-55.00%-60.33%
7343Johanne Stubberud Barn under 16 år1F 41:07.8+27:15.6+196.54%33.72%-55.09%-60.42%
7448Kristine Kaatorp Dame32F 41:08.2+27:16.0+196.59%33.72%-55.12%-60.45%
7559Miriam Fladstad HeierBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år12F 41:09.3+27:17.1+196.72%33.70%-55.19%-60.52%
7689Hannah ThuneOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 41:10.0+27:17.8+196.80%33.69%-55.23%-60.57%
77104Amanda VoltersvikRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Barn under 16 år15F 41:11.1+27:18.9+196.94%33.68%-55.30%-60.64%
78124Thea MelbyOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 41:11.9+27:19.7+197.03%33.67%-55.35%-60.69%
79162Nina Eng Dame33F 41:12.6+27:20.4+197.12%33.66%-55.39%-60.74%
  • Female - Barn under 16 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
113Lea Margrethe Haug Sankerud Barn under 16 år12F 13:57.3--100%47.64%45.73%
25Andrea Michelle GravOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år13F 14:36.9+0:39.6+4.73%95.48%45.16%43.17%
333Frida RønningenOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år13F 16:24.5+2:27.2+17.58%85.05%38.43%36.19%
34Anna Krosby LilletorpOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år12F 16:24.5+2:27.2+17.58%85.05%38.43%36.19%
569Thia Ver-HaugenOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 17:04.6+3:07.3+22.37%81.72%35.92%33.59%
660Linnea Fladstad HeierBergenhus - 3A Barn under 16 år8F 18:33.6+4:36.3+33.00%75.19%30.36%27.82%
7109Sophia Gjerberg Røhme Barn under 16 år3F 19:13.8+5:16.5+37.80%72.57%27.84%25.22%
8111Angelia BratteliBergenhus - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 19:31.5+5:34.2+39.91%71.47%26.73%24.07%
927Mari LienBergenhus - 1A Barn under 16 år6F 20:12.3+6:15.0+44.79%69.07%24.18%21.43%
10154Oline GlenngeBerhengus - 2B Barn under 16 år7F 21:11.3+7:14.0+51.83%65.86%20.49%17.60%
1123Ingrid Christine GrøtvedtBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 21:30.2+7:32.9+54.09%64.90%19.31%16.38%
12139Magnus RugliOs - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 21:35.6+7:38.3+54.74%64.63%18.97%16.03%
13150Mina BjørnstadBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 21:52.6+7:55.3+56.77%63.79%17.91%14.93%
14156Klara HjulstadBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 21:54.5+7:57.2+56.99%63.70%17.79%14.80%
15148Malin Sjule10B Barn under 16 år16F 22:50.8+8:53.5+63.72%61.08%14.27%11.15%
16127Anna SolbrekkeBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 22:58.6+9:01.3+64.65%60.74%13.78%10.65%
1734Marion Andrea HeierRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Barn under 16 år15F 23:30.9+9:33.6+68.51%59.35%11.76%8.56%
1892Miley CatulayOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 23:48.3+9:51.0+70.58%58.62%10.67%7.43%
1994Maya FosserBergenhus - 2A Barn under 16 år7F 23:58.8+10:01.5+71.84%58.19%10.02%6.75%
2082Lisa DamryBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10F 24:14.2+10:16.9+73.68%57.58%9.05%5.75%
2121Veronica ArheBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 24:22.5+10:25.2+74.67%57.25%8.54%5.21%
22112Isabella BratteliBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 25:38.3+11:41.0+83.72%54.43%3.79%0.30%
23107Ada Sofie Gjerberg DegnesBergenhus - 1B Barn under 16 år6F 25:41.6+11:44.3+84.12%54.31%3.59%0.08%
24106Anna Oline Gjerberg DegnesBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 25:42.9+11:45.6+84.27%54.27%3.51%0.00%
25113Mariella BratteliBergenhus - 1B Barn under 16 år6F 25:48.9+11:51.6+84.99%54.06%3.13%-0.39%
2677Anna Mathilde RingnesBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11F 28:01.9+14:04.6+100.87%49.78%-5.19%-9.01%
2767Adriana KjønnaOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11F 28:12.6+14:15.3+102.15%49.47%-5.86%-9.70%
2891Frida Emilie Eng DahlOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11F 28:16.0+14:18.7+102.56%49.37%-6.07%-9.92%
29158Anna Dothea GudimOs - Barn under 16 år7F 28:23.5+14:26.2+103.45%49.15%-6.54%-10.41%
3074Aurora LarsenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år7F 28:46.1+14:48.8+106.15%48.51%-7.95%-11.87%
3126Ida LienBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 28:59.1+15:01.8+107.70%48.15%-8.76%-12.72%
3230Oda BråthenBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 29:03.1+15:05.8+108.18%48.04%-9.01%-12.98%
3378Jenny Helene Ringnes Barn under 16 år6F 29:15.7+15:18.4+109.69%47.69%-9.80%-13.79%
34138Alma Solbakken AkselsenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 30:01.1+16:03.8+115.11%46.49%-12.64%-16.73%
35135Solfrid Langsbakken Barn under 16 år8F 31:32.5+17:35.2+126.02%44.24%-18.36%-22.66%
36120Malin Yariaporn VairogOshaug - Barn under 16 år10F 31:35.6+17:38.3+126.39%44.17%-18.55%-22.86%
3765Michelle SellstrømOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 31:38.9+17:41.6+126.79%44.09%-18.76%-23.07%
3862Kristine Skaarer FinnestadOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 31:41.1+17:43.8+127.05%44.04%-18.89%-23.22%
3931Thea Anette JohansenOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 31:46.5+17:49.2+127.70%43.92%-19.23%-23.57%
4054Indira BehramiOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 32:09.4+18:12.1+130.43%43.40%-20.66%-25.05%
41147Atina Bjor-LarsenOs - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 32:15.2+18:17.9+131.12%43.27%-21.03%-25.43%
4240Ada StubberudOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 32:24.4+18:27.1+132.22%43.06%-21.60%-26.02%
4343Johanne Stubberud Barn under 16 år1F 41:07.8+27:10.5+194.73%33.93%-54.34%-59.95%
4459Miriam Fladstad HeierBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år12F 41:09.3+27:12.0+194.91%33.91%-54.43%-60.04%
4589Hannah ThuneOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 41:10.0+27:12.7+195.00%33.90%-54.47%-60.09%
46104Amanda VoltersvikRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Barn under 16 år15F 41:11.1+27:13.8+195.13%33.88%-54.54%-60.16%
47124Thea MelbyOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 41:11.9+27:14.6+195.22%33.87%-54.59%-60.21%
  • Female - Dame
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
138Deimante Paulauskiene Dame33F 13:52.2--100%46.43%40.78%
296Monica Bengtsson Dame43F 16:08.6+2:16.4+16.39%85.92%37.65%31.08%
329Elin Dahl Lien Dame36F 18:16.6+4:24.4+31.77%75.89%29.41%21.97%
442Hilde Dahl Stubberud Dame36F 18:18.3+4:26.1+31.98%75.77%29.30%21.85%
512Hedda Bråthen Dame19F 18:30.9+4:38.7+33.49%74.91%28.49%20.95%
658Kristin Fladstad Heier Dame38F 18:36.1+4:43.9+34.11%74.56%28.16%20.58%
77Liv Anita Thue Morken Dame45F 19:02.9+5:10.7+37.33%72.81%26.43%18.67%
724Trine Haglund Dame48F 19:02.9+5:10.7+37.33%72.81%26.43%18.67%
9166Helene Berg Dame29F 19:11.5+5:19.3+38.37%72.27%25.88%18.06%
10110Hege Gjerberg Degnes Dame29F 19:13.6+5:21.4+38.62%72.14%25.74%17.91%
11100Kaisa Storeheier Dame39F 21:08.9+7:16.7+52.48%65.58%18.32%9.71%
1219Christine Strøm Dame30F 21:20.6+7:28.4+53.88%64.99%17.57%8.87%
138Kirsti Ulmo Gjulem Dame68F 21:48.5+7:56.3+57.23%63.60%15.77%6.89%
14102Tharunisha RasathuraiRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Dame16F 22:53.8+9:01.6+65.08%60.58%11.57%2.24%
1514Marte Kristine Granaas Dame33F 23:19.7+9:27.5+68.19%59.46%9.90%0.40%
16146Stine Guldsvaag Jakobsen Dame33F 23:25.3+9:33.1+68.87%59.22%9.54%0.00%
17145Helén Graarud Dame49F 23:27.3+9:35.1+69.11%59.13%9.41%-0.14%
18123Tine Melby Dame37F 24:34.1+10:41.9+77.13%56.45%5.11%-4.90%
1911Siv Stousland Dame38F 25:52.4+12:00.2+86.54%53.61%0.07%-10.47%
20160Anne-Marit Bjørnstad Dame37F 27:24.5+13:32.3+97.61%50.61%-5.86%-17.02%
21165Marthe Røsnæs Dame29F 28:01.2+14:09.0+102.02%49.50%-8.22%-19.63%
22167Mari Astrid Rignes Dame63F 29:23.7+15:31.5+111.93%47.18%-13.53%-25.50%
2387Susanne Graarud Lysaker Dame33F 29:46.6+15:54.4+114.68%46.58%-15.01%-27.13%
2463Kine SikkelandOs skole - 4A Dame40F 32:26.2+18:34.0+133.86%42.76%-25.28%-38.49%
25143Helen Solheim Dame65F 32:29.5+18:37.3+134.26%42.69%-25.49%-38.72%
26133Hilde Martha Langsbakken Dame44F 32:41.3+18:49.1+135.68%42.43%-26.25%-39.56%
2768Monica Johansen Dame46F 39:21.1+25:28.9+183.72%35.25%-51.99%-68.01%
289Solveig Bull Dame68F 39:32.9+25:40.7+185.14%35.07%-52.75%-68.85%
2910Kirsten Stenberg Eriksen Dame70F 41:06.3+27:14.1+196.36%33.74%-58.76%-75.50%
3048Kristine Kaatorp Dame32F 41:08.2+27:16.0+196.59%33.72%-58.88%-75.64%
31162Nina Eng Dame33F 41:12.6+27:20.4+197.12%33.66%-59.16%-75.95%
  • Female - Herre
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Kjell AndreassenHerre62F 39:53.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Frode Kraugerud Herre40M 11:42.7--100%52.63%50.98%
245Marius SørensenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 13:48.9+2:06.2+17.96%84.78%44.12%42.17%
347Lukas Thue MorkenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 14:22.6+2:39.9+22.76%81.46%41.85%39.82%
4116Sven Ingar Thue Morken Herre48M 14:24.2+2:41.5+22.98%81.31%41.74%39.71%
525Jonas LienBergenhus - 7A Barn under 16 år13M 15:08.3+3:25.6+29.26%77.36%38.77%36.63%
6105Espen Mikalsen Herre42M 15:10.7+3:28.0+29.60%77.16%38.61%36.47%
736Bernardas PasakarnisBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 15:41.4+3:58.7+33.97%74.64%36.54%34.32%
832Ola HystadOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 15:45.5+4:02.8+34.55%74.32%36.26%34.04%
988Emil SikkelandBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 15:46.5+4:03.8+34.69%74.24%36.20%33.97%
1046Martin SørensenBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 15:48.7+4:06.0+35.01%74.07%36.05%33.81%
11164Henrik Eksedal Barn under 16 år11M 15:51.9+4:09.2+35.46%73.82%35.83%33.59%
1271Bjørn Gundersen Herre59M 16:25.4+4:42.7+40.23%71.31%33.57%31.25%
1320Ståle Myrvold Herre54M 16:50.6+5:07.9+43.82%69.53%31.88%29.50%
14141Didrik RugliBergenhus - 7B Barn under 16 år13M 16:54.8+5:12.1+44.41%69.25%31.59%29.20%
151Martinius GjulemBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 16:56.3+5:13.6+44.63%69.14%31.49%29.10%
1661Maximillian StalsbergOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 16:57.5+5:14.8+44.80%69.06%31.41%29.01%
1753Lukas AndersenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 17:01.9+5:19.2+45.42%68.76%31.11%28.71%
1837Arturas Pasakarnis Herre41M 17:15.1+5:32.4+47.30%67.89%30.22%27.79%
19155Nikolai Østereng NøklebyBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år9M 17:58.1+6:15.4+53.42%65.18%27.33%24.79%
2055Edvin B. GabestadBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år9M 17:59.2+6:16.5+53.58%65.11%27.25%24.71%
2152Simen AdamskiOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 18:04.0+6:21.3+54.26%64.82%26.93%24.38%
2251Magne Adamski Herre38M 18:09.2+6:26.5+55.00%64.52%26.58%24.01%
2318Aleksander H. Strøm Herre27M 18:13.6+6:30.9+55.63%64.26%26.28%23.71%
24161Herman BjerkeOs skole - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 19:31.4+7:48.7+66.70%59.99%21.04%18.28%
2597Knut HoløsOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 19:46.1+8:03.4+68.79%59.24%20.05%17.25%
2693Eskil ReinfjordBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 20:10.4+8:27.7+72.25%58.06%18.41%15.56%
2739Øyvind Stubberud Herre40M 20:47.6+9:04.9+77.54%56.32%15.90%12.96%
2828Richard Lien Herre37M 20:53.3+9:10.6+78.35%56.07%15.52%12.56%
29101Albert BjerkeOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 20:57.7+9:15.0+78.98%55.87%15.22%12.26%
3064Andrius Kapitanovas Herre20M 21:01.0+9:18.3+79.45%55.73%15.00%12.03%
3115Thomas Midtbøen Herre37M 21:04.4+9:21.7+79.93%55.58%14.77%11.79%
32152Frank Bredholdt Herre44M 21:11.7+9:29.0+80.97%55.26%14.28%11.28%
3383Martin LysakerOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 21:38.8+9:56.1+84.83%54.10%12.45%9.39%
34151Jostein Bjørnsatd Herre47M 21:55.7+10:13.0+87.23%53.41%11.31%8.21%
35157Christian Hjulstad Herre42M 21:57.3+10:14.6+87.46%53.34%11.20%8.10%
36114Theo TjerboOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11M 22:39.4+10:56.7+93.45%51.69%8.36%5.16%
37103Christoffer LangsholtBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 22:41.3+10:58.6+93.72%51.62%8.24%5.03%
38126Lars SolbrekkeBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 22:57.0+11:14.3+95.96%51.03%7.18%3.93%
3935Ole-Håkon Heier Herre45M 23:32.3+11:49.6+100.98%49.76%4.80%1.47%
40142Osvald Asmundsen Herre82M 23:39.2+11:56.5+101.96%49.51%4.33%0.99%
41119Harris ToricOshaug - Barn under 16 år9M 23:53.4+12:10.7+103.98%49.02%3.37%0.00%
42163Radwan SalsalOs - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:02.5+12:19.8+105.28%48.71%2.76%-0.63%
4350Trygve KaatorpOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:05.3+12:22.6+105.68%48.62%2.57%-0.83%
4495Leon FosserRakkestad ungdomskole - 9B Barn under 16 år14M 24:10.1+12:27.4+106.36%48.46%2.25%-1.17%
4570Raif HadziricOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:17.3+12:34.6+107.39%48.22%1.76%-1.67%
4681Henrik Busch FlatøOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:18.9+12:36.2+107.61%48.17%1.66%-1.78%
4784Fredrik LysakerOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år7M 24:25.9+12:43.2+108.61%47.94%1.18%-2.27%
48134Fredrik Langsbakken Herre10M 24:31.3+12:48.6+109.38%47.76%0.82%-2.64%
49136Magnus Langsbakken Barn under 16 år7M 24:31.6+12:48.9+109.42%47.75%0.80%-2.66%
5076Jacob Nicolai HeierKirkeng - 7A Barn under 16 år12M 25:10.1+13:27.4+114.90%46.53%-1.80%-5.35%
51108Edvin Gjerberg Degnes Barn under 16 år3M 25:42.3+13:59.6+119.48%45.56%-3.97%-7.60%
52122Rune Kaatorp Herre37M 26:00.4+14:17.7+122.06%45.03%-5.19%-8.86%
53149Mathias HarraldsenOs - Barn under 16 år9M 26:03.3+14:20.6+122.47%44.95%-5.38%-9.06%
5480Benjamin TerøyOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 26:07.0+14:24.3+123.00%44.84%-5.63%-9.32%
55140Tore Flatø Herre39M 26:28.5+14:45.8+126.06%44.24%-7.08%-10.82%
5672Jonas Villarma LinthoOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 26:47.7+15:05.0+128.79%43.71%-8.37%-12.16%
57128Eirik FosserBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8M 26:53.9+15:11.2+129.67%43.54%-8.79%-12.59%
5857Herman Skaarer-HeenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8M 26:56.3+15:13.6+130.01%43.48%-8.95%-12.76%
59159Hans-Peder Gudim Barn under 16 år5M 27:24.1+15:41.4+133.97%42.74%-10.83%-14.70%
6079Tor Kristian RingnesBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8M 28:04.6+16:21.9+139.73%41.71%-13.56%-17.52%
6173Benjamin LarsenBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 28:09.1+16:26.4+140.37%41.60%-13.86%-17.84%
6298Linus GravdalBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10M 28:39.6+16:56.9+144.71%40.86%-15.92%-19.97%
6375Robin Larsen Herre38M 28:44.6+17:01.9+145.42%40.75%-16.25%-20.32%
6485Halvor Lysaker Barn under 16 år5M 29:47.0+18:04.3+154.30%39.32%-20.46%-24.67%
65121Finn Kulltorp Herre64M 30:57.3+19:14.6+164.31%37.83%-25.20%-29.57%
66129Mats FosserBergenhus - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 31:27.5+19:44.8+168.61%37.23%-27.24%-31.68%
6722Theodor Mathiliwer Rothschild-ErikssonOs skole - 4. Trinn Barn under 16 år10M 32:21.3+20:38.6+176.26%36.20%-30.86%-35.43%
68144Tor Solheim Herre68M 32:29.2+20:46.5+177.39%36.05%-31.40%-35.98%
69137Olav Grevslig Barn under 16 år7M 32:39.8+20:57.1+178.90%35.86%-32.11%-36.72%
70169Odd Graarud Herre85M 32:47.5+21:04.8+179.99%35.72%-32.63%-37.26%
71131Kristian DahlOshaug - Barn under 16 år9M 35:37.1+23:54.4+204.13%32.88%-44.06%-49.09%
722William Gjulem Barn under 16 år4M 39:52.1+28:09.4+240.42%29.38%-61.25%-66.88%
7341Eirik StubberudOs skole - 1A Barn under 16 år7M 41:07.4+29:24.7+251.13%28.48%-66.33%-72.14%
7449Arve KaatorpOs skole - 1A Barn under 16 år6M 41:08.6+29:25.9+251.30%28.47%-66.41%-72.22%
7556Johannes Skaarer-HeenBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 41:08.9+29:26.2+251.34%28.46%-66.43%-72.24%
7666Julian Andre Ingvaldsen JohansenRakkestad ungdomskole - 8A Barn under 16 år14M 41:09.7+29:27.0+251.46%28.45%-66.48%-72.30%
7790Ludvig Østby-BergeOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 41:10.4+29:27.7+251.56%28.44%-66.53%-72.35%
7899Asbjørn HoløsOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 41:10.8+29:28.1+251.62%28.44%-66.56%-72.37%
79115Kai Erik Ringnes Herre68M 41:11.5+29:28.8+251.71%28.43%-66.60%-72.42%
80125Martin MelbyOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 41:12.2+29:29.5+251.81%28.42%-66.65%-72.47%
81168Olav Berg Stamsaas Barn under 16 år1M 41:12.9+29:30.2+251.91%28.42%-66.70%-72.52%
  • Male - Barn under 16 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Marius SørensenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 13:48.9--100%46.10%43.15%
247Lukas Thue MorkenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 14:22.6+0:33.7+4.07%96.09%43.91%40.84%
325Jonas LienBergenhus - 7A Barn under 16 år13M 15:08.3+1:19.4+9.58%91.26%40.93%37.71%
436Bernardas PasakarnisBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 15:41.4+1:52.5+13.57%88.05%38.78%35.44%
532Ola HystadOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 15:45.5+1:56.6+14.07%87.67%38.52%35.16%
688Emil SikkelandBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 15:46.5+1:57.6+14.19%87.58%38.45%35.09%
746Martin SørensenBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 15:48.7+1:59.8+14.45%87.37%38.31%34.94%
8164Henrik Eksedal Barn under 16 år11M 15:51.9+2:03.0+14.84%87.08%38.10%34.72%
9141Didrik RugliBergenhus - 7B Barn under 16 år13M 16:54.8+3:05.9+22.43%81.68%34.01%30.40%
101Martinius GjulemBergenhus - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 16:56.3+3:07.4+22.61%81.56%33.91%30.30%
1161Maximillian StalsbergOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 16:57.5+3:08.6+22.75%81.46%33.83%30.22%
1253Lukas AndersenBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 17:01.9+3:13.0+23.28%81.11%33.55%29.92%
13155Nikolai Østereng NøklebyBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år9M 17:58.1+4:09.2+30.06%76.89%29.89%26.06%
1455Edvin B. GabestadBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år9M 17:59.2+4:10.3+30.20%76.81%29.82%25.99%
1552Simen AdamskiOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 18:04.0+4:15.1+30.78%76.47%29.51%25.66%
16161Herman BjerkeOs skole - 6A Barn under 16 år11M 19:31.4+5:42.5+41.32%70.76%23.83%19.66%
1797Knut HoløsOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 19:46.1+5:57.2+43.09%69.88%22.87%18.65%
1893Eskil ReinfjordBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 20:10.4+6:21.5+46.02%68.48%21.29%16.99%
19101Albert BjerkeOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 20:57.7+7:08.8+51.73%65.91%18.21%13.74%
2083Martin LysakerOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 21:38.8+7:49.9+56.69%63.82%15.54%10.93%
21114Theo TjerboOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11M 22:39.4+8:50.5+64.00%60.98%11.60%6.77%
22103Christoffer LangsholtBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 22:41.3+8:52.4+64.23%60.89%11.48%6.64%
23126Lars SolbrekkeBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10M 22:57.0+9:08.1+66.12%60.20%10.46%5.56%
24119Harris ToricOshaug - Barn under 16 år9M 23:53.4+10:04.5+72.93%57.83%6.79%1.69%
25163Radwan SalsalOs - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:02.5+10:13.6+74.03%57.46%6.20%1.07%
2650Trygve KaatorpOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:05.3+10:16.4+74.36%57.35%6.01%0.88%
2795Leon FosserRakkestad ungdomskole - 9B Barn under 16 år14M 24:10.1+10:21.2+74.94%57.16%5.70%0.55%
2870Raif HadziricOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:17.3+10:28.4+75.81%56.88%5.23%0.05%
2981Henrik Busch FlatøOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9M 24:18.9+10:30.0+76.00%56.82%5.13%-0.05%
3084Fredrik LysakerOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år7M 24:25.9+10:37.0+76.85%56.55%4.68%-0.53%
31136Magnus Langsbakken Barn under 16 år7M 24:31.6+10:42.7+77.54%56.33%4.30%-0.93%
3276Jacob Nicolai HeierKirkeng - 7A Barn under 16 år12M 25:10.1+11:21.2+82.18%54.89%1.80%-3.57%
33108Edvin Gjerberg Degnes Barn under 16 år3M 25:42.3+11:53.4+86.07%53.74%-0.29%-5.77%
34149Mathias HarraldsenOs - Barn under 16 år9M 26:03.3+12:14.4+88.60%53.02%-1.66%-7.21%
3580Benjamin TerøyOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 26:07.0+12:18.1+89.05%52.90%-1.90%-7.47%
3672Jonas Villarma LinthoOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10M 26:47.7+12:58.8+93.96%51.56%-4.55%-10.26%
37128Eirik FosserBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8M 26:53.9+13:05.0+94.70%51.36%-4.95%-10.69%
3857Herman Skaarer-HeenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8M 26:56.3+13:07.4+94.99%51.28%-5.11%-10.85%
39159Hans-Peder Gudim Barn under 16 år5M 27:24.1+13:35.2+98.35%50.42%-6.91%-12.76%
4079Tor Kristian RingnesBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8M 28:04.6+14:15.7+103.23%49.20%-9.55%-15.53%
4173Benjamin LarsenBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 28:09.1+14:20.2+103.78%49.07%-9.84%-15.84%
4298Linus GravdalBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10M 28:39.6+14:50.7+107.46%48.20%-11.82%-17.93%
4385Halvor Lysaker Barn under 16 år5M 29:47.0+15:58.1+115.59%46.39%-16.21%-22.56%
44129Mats FosserBergenhus - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 31:27.5+17:38.6+127.71%43.92%-22.74%-29.45%
4522Theodor Mathiliwer Rothschild-ErikssonOs skole - 4. Trinn Barn under 16 år10M 32:21.3+18:32.4+134.20%42.70%-26.24%-33.14%
46137Olav Grevslig Barn under 16 år7M 32:39.8+18:50.9+136.43%42.30%-27.44%-34.41%
47131Kristian DahlOshaug - Barn under 16 år9M 35:37.1+21:48.2+157.82%38.79%-38.97%-46.57%
482William Gjulem Barn under 16 år4M 39:52.1+26:03.2+188.59%34.65%-55.55%-64.06%
4941Eirik StubberudOs skole - 1A Barn under 16 år7M 41:07.4+27:18.5+197.67%33.59%-60.45%-69.22%
5049Arve KaatorpOs skole - 1A Barn under 16 år6M 41:08.6+27:19.7+197.82%33.58%-60.53%-69.30%
5156Johannes Skaarer-HeenBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11M 41:08.9+27:20.0+197.85%33.57%-60.55%-69.32%
5266Julian Andre Ingvaldsen JohansenRakkestad ungdomskole - 8A Barn under 16 år14M 41:09.7+27:20.8+197.95%33.56%-60.60%-69.38%
5390Ludvig Østby-BergeOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10M 41:10.4+27:21.5+198.03%33.55%-60.65%-69.43%
5499Asbjørn HoløsOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 41:10.8+27:21.9+198.08%33.55%-60.67%-69.45%
55125Martin MelbyOs skole - 2A Barn under 16 år8M 41:12.2+27:23.3+198.25%33.53%-60.76%-69.55%
56168Olav Berg Stamsaas Barn under 16 år1M 41:12.9+27:24.0+198.34%33.52%-60.81%-69.60%
  • Male - Herre
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
144Frode KraugerudHerre40M 11:42.7--100%48.40%44.74%
2116Sven Ingar Thue MorkenHerre48M 14:24.2+2:41.5+22.98%81.31%36.54%32.04%
3105Espen MikalsenHerre42M 15:10.7+3:28.0+29.60%77.16%33.12%28.39%
471Bjørn GundersenHerre59M 16:25.4+4:42.7+40.23%71.31%27.64%22.51%
520Ståle MyrvoldHerre54M 16:50.6+5:07.9+43.82%69.53%25.79%20.53%
637Arturas PasakarnisHerre41M 17:15.1+5:32.4+47.30%67.89%23.99%18.61%
751Magne AdamskiHerre38M 18:09.2+6:26.5+55.00%64.52%20.02%14.35%
818Aleksander H. StrømHerre27M 18:13.6+6:30.9+55.63%64.26%19.69%14.00%
939Øyvind StubberudHerre40M 20:47.6+9:04.9+77.54%56.32%8.38%1.90%
1028Richard LienHerre37M 20:53.3+9:10.6+78.35%56.07%7.97%1.45%
1164Andrius KapitanovasHerre20M 21:01.0+9:18.3+79.45%55.73%7.40%0.84%
1215Thomas MidtbøenHerre37M 21:04.4+9:21.7+79.93%55.58%7.15%0.57%
13152Frank BredholdtHerre44M 21:11.7+9:29.0+80.97%55.26%6.61%0.00%
14151Jostein BjørnsatdHerre47M 21:55.7+10:13.0+87.23%53.41%3.38%-3.46%
15157Christian HjulstadHerre42M 21:57.3+10:14.6+87.46%53.34%3.27%-3.59%
1635Ole-Håkon HeierHerre45M 23:32.3+11:49.6+100.98%49.76%-3.71%-11.06%
17142Osvald AsmundsenHerre82M 23:39.2+11:56.5+101.96%49.51%-4.22%-11.60%
18134Fredrik LangsbakkenHerre10M 24:31.3+12:48.6+109.38%47.76%-8.04%-15.70%
19122Rune KaatorpHerre37M 26:00.4+14:17.7+122.06%45.03%-14.59%-22.70%
20140Tore FlatøHerre39M 26:28.5+14:45.8+126.06%44.24%-16.65%-24.91%
2175Robin LarsenHerre38M 28:44.6+17:01.9+145.42%40.75%-26.64%-35.61%
22121Finn KulltorpHerre64M 30:57.3+19:14.6+164.31%37.83%-36.39%-46.05%
23144Tor SolheimHerre68M 32:29.2+20:46.5+177.39%36.05%-43.14%-53.28%
24169Odd GraarudHerre85M 32:47.5+21:04.8+179.99%35.72%-44.48%-54.71%
25115Kai Erik RingnesHerre68M 41:11.5+29:28.8+251.71%28.43%-81.49%-94.35%