4 May Thompsons Farm XC

Saturday, May 4, 2019 13:32 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Halcombe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 108
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, May 7, 2019 19:36 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

4 May Thompsons Farm XC

  • 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1223Elias Dukerminimoa 6:57--100%15.24%15.42%6:57
21Joshua Addenbrookeminimoa 7:06+0:09+2.16%97.89%13.41%13.59%7:06
313Lailani Hassanminimoa 8:13+1:16+18.23%84.58%-0.20%0.00%8:13
4222Penelope Dukerminimoa 8:59+2:02+29.26%77.37%-9.55%-9.33%8:59
56Hazel Pearsonminimoa 9:45+2:48+40.29%71.28%-18.90%-18.66%9:45
  • 1 - minimoa
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1223Elias Dukerminimoa 6:57--100%15.24%15.42%6:57
21Joshua Addenbrookeminimoa 7:06+0:09+2.16%97.89%13.41%13.59%7:06
313Lailani Hassanminimoa 8:13+1:16+18.23%84.58%-0.20%0.00%8:13
4222Penelope Dukerminimoa 8:59+2:02+29.26%77.37%-9.55%-9.33%8:59
56Hazel Pearsonminimoa 9:45+2:48+40.29%71.28%-18.90%-18.66%9:45
  • 3.3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
182Cameron Walkercolt 14:00--100%28.74%26.32%4:15
2194Hayley CornwallGirls 14:06+0:06+0.71%99.29%28.23%25.79%4:16
319Charlie HookBoys 14:07+0:07+0.83%99.17%28.14%25.70%4:17
4247Henry Idiensmen 14:37+0:37+4.40%95.78%25.60%23.07%4:26
558Lucy McLeanGirls 14:49+0:49+5.83%94.49%24.58%22.02%4:29
630Lucas ReedBoys 15:08+1:08+8.10%92.51%22.97%20.35%4:35
737Toby SmithBoys 16:11+2:11+15.60%86.51%17.62%14.82%4:54
8249Max O'connorcolt 16:23+2:23+17.02%85.45%16.60%13.77%4:58
912Awatea BurtonBoys 16:46+2:46+19.76%83.50%14.65%11.75%5:05
10199Riza HassanGirls 16:50+2:50+20.24%83.17%14.31%11.40%5:06
1144Sarah AddenbrookeGirls 16:55+2:55+20.83%82.76%13.89%10.96%5:08
1153Millie EvansGirls 16:55+2:55+20.83%82.76%13.89%10.96%5:08
1365Abbie PetterssonGirls 17:02+3:02+21.67%82.19%13.30%10.35%5:10
1377Ruby ThompsonGirls 17:02+3:02+21.67%82.19%13.30%10.35%5:10
15138Joshua ZentveldBoys 17:04+3:04+21.90%82.03%13.13%10.18%5:10
15240bella-Rose LloydJunior women 17:04+3:04+21.90%82.03%13.13%10.18%5:10
1764Samuel TolmieBoys 17:15+3:15+23.21%81.16%12.19%9.21%5:14
18226James BighamBoys 17:27+3:27+24.64%80.23%11.17%8.16%5:17
1952Layla DukerGirls 17:29+3:29+24.88%80.08%11.00%7.98%5:18
2036Toby SmitBoys 17:35+3:35+25.60%79.62%10.50%7.46%5:20
2115Malachi DukerBoys 17:37+3:37+25.83%79.47%10.33%7.28%5:20
2299Jemma TolmieGirls 18:35+4:35+32.74%75.34%5.41%2.19%5:38
2350Eden DukerGirls 18:50+4:50+34.52%74.34%4.13%0.88%5:42
2456Abby IvesGirls 18:51+4:51+34.64%74.27%4.05%0.79%5:43
2578Sarah WasleyGirls 18:52+4:52+34.76%74.20%3.96%0.70%5:43
2647Arnya BuremaGirls 18:59+4:59+35.60%73.75%3.37%0.09%5:45
2754Hugo SmithBoys 19:00+5:00+35.71%73.68%3.28%0.00%5:45
28198Jacob HassanBoys 19:01+5:01+35.83%73.62%3.20%-0.09%5:46
2951Hazel DukerGirls 19:14+5:14+37.38%72.79%2.10%-1.23%5:50
30237Georgia PedersenJunior women 19:17+5:17+37.74%72.60%1.84%-1.49%5:51
3192Lucy EvansJunior women 19:18+5:18+37.86%72.54%1.76%-1.58%5:51
3275Holly ThompsonGirls 19:30+5:30+39.29%71.79%0.74%-2.63%5:55
3393Jorja NicolsonJunior women 19:44+5:44+40.95%70.95%-0.45%-3.86%5:59
3422Frankie McCreadyBoys 19:49+5:49+41.55%70.65%-0.87%-4.30%6:00
35233Emily SinclairGirls 19:52+5:52+41.90%70.47%-1.13%-4.56%6:01
36235Ruby HansenGirls 19:55+5:55+42.26%70.29%-1.38%-4.82%6:02
37193Tayla CornwallGirls 19:56+5:56+42.38%70.23%-1.47%-4.91%6:02
37234Mia HansenGirls 19:56+5:56+42.38%70.23%-1.47%-4.91%6:02
3959Millie McLeanGirls 20:33+6:33+46.79%68.13%-4.61%-8.16%6:14
4020Lewis IvesBoys 20:51+6:51+48.93%67.15%-6.13%-9.74%6:19
4162Eden PatersonGirls 21:21+7:21+52.50%65.57%-8.68%-12.37%6:28
4291Morgan LawrenceJunior women 21:26+7:26+53.10%65.32%-9.10%-12.81%6:30
4370Jasmin SmithJunior women 21:31+7:31+53.69%65.07%-9.53%-13.25%6:31
44205Joshua HumphreysBoys 22:15+8:15+58.93%62.92%-13.26%-17.11%6:45
4563Jordi PatersonGirls 23:28+9:28+67.62%59.66%-19.45%-23.51%7:07
4666Gus PorterBoys 24:26+10:26+74.52%57.30%-24.37%-28.60%7:24
4731Kaden ReynoldsBoys 24:37+10:37+75.83%56.87%-25.31%-29.56%7:28
4876Maggie ThompsonGirls 25:06+11:06+79.29%55.78%-27.77%-32.11%7:36
49232Isabelle SinclairGirls 25:30+11:30+82.14%54.90%-29.80%-34.21%7:44
5045Sophie AddenbrookeGirls 25:31+11:31+82.26%54.87%-29.89%-34.30%7:44
51158Gavin Teahanmen 28:22+14:22+102.62%49.35%-44.39%-49.30%8:36
5242Molly NicholsonGirls 32:33+18:33+132.50%43.01%-65.69%-71.32%9:52
5329Dylan ReedBoys 32:41+18:41+133.45%42.84%-66.37%-72.02%9:54
  • 3.3 - Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
119Charlie HookBoys 14:07--100%27.68%19.87%4:17
230Lucas ReedBoys 15:08+1:01+7.20%93.28%22.47%14.10%4:35
337Toby SmithBoys 16:11+2:04+14.64%87.23%17.09%8.14%4:54
412Awatea BurtonBoys 16:46+2:39+18.77%84.19%14.10%4.82%5:05
5138Joshua ZentveldBoys 17:04+2:57+20.90%82.71%12.57%3.12%5:10
664Samuel TolmieBoys 17:15+3:08+22.20%81.84%11.63%2.08%5:14
7226James BighamBoys 17:27+3:20+23.61%80.90%10.60%0.95%5:17
836Toby SmitBoys 17:35+3:28+24.56%80.28%9.92%0.19%5:20
915Malachi DukerBoys 17:37+3:30+24.79%80.13%9.75%0.00%5:20
1054Hugo SmithBoys 19:00+4:53+34.59%74.30%2.66%-7.85%5:45
11198Jacob HassanBoys 19:01+4:54+34.71%74.23%2.58%-7.95%5:46
1222Frankie McCreadyBoys 19:49+5:42+40.38%71.24%-1.52%-12.49%6:00
1320Lewis IvesBoys 20:51+6:44+47.70%67.71%-6.82%-18.35%6:19
14205Joshua HumphreysBoys 22:15+8:08+57.62%63.45%-13.99%-26.30%6:45
1566Gus PorterBoys 24:26+10:19+73.08%57.78%-25.17%-38.69%7:24
1631Kaden ReynoldsBoys 24:37+10:30+74.38%57.35%-26.11%-39.74%7:28
1729Dylan ReedBoys 32:41+18:34+131.52%43.19%-67.44%-85.53%9:54
  • 3.3 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
182Cameron Walkercolt 14:00--100%7.84%7.84%4:15
2249Max O'connorcolt 16:23+2:23+17.02%85.45%-7.84%-7.84%4:58
  • 3.3 - Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1194Hayley CornwallGirls 14:06--100%29.18%26.21%4:16
258Lucy McLeanGirls 14:49+0:43+5.08%95.16%25.58%22.46%4:29
3199Riza HassanGirls 16:50+2:44+19.39%83.76%15.45%11.91%5:06
444Sarah AddenbrookeGirls 16:55+2:49+19.98%83.35%15.04%11.47%5:08
453Millie EvansGirls 16:55+2:49+19.98%83.35%15.04%11.47%5:08
665Abbie PetterssonGirls 17:02+2:56+20.80%82.78%14.45%10.86%5:10
677Ruby ThompsonGirls 17:02+2:56+20.80%82.78%14.45%10.86%5:10
852Layla DukerGirls 17:29+3:23+24.00%80.65%12.19%8.50%5:18
999Jemma TolmieGirls 18:35+4:29+31.80%75.87%6.66%2.75%5:38
1050Eden DukerGirls 18:50+4:44+33.57%74.87%5.41%1.44%5:42
1156Abby IvesGirls 18:51+4:45+33.69%74.80%5.33%1.35%5:43
1278Sarah WasleyGirls 18:52+4:46+33.81%74.73%5.24%1.26%5:43
1347Arnya BuremaGirls 18:59+4:53+34.63%74.28%4.66%0.65%5:45
1451Hazel DukerGirls 19:14+5:08+36.41%73.31%3.40%-0.65%5:50
1575Holly ThompsonGirls 19:30+5:24+38.30%72.31%2.06%-2.05%5:55
16233Emily SinclairGirls 19:52+5:46+40.90%70.97%0.22%-3.97%6:01
17235Ruby HansenGirls 19:55+5:49+41.25%70.79%-0.03%-4.23%6:02
18193Tayla CornwallGirls 19:56+5:50+41.37%70.74%-0.12%-4.32%6:02
18234Mia HansenGirls 19:56+5:50+41.37%70.74%-0.12%-4.32%6:02
2059Millie McLeanGirls 20:33+6:27+45.74%68.61%-3.21%-7.54%6:14
2162Eden PatersonGirls 21:21+7:15+51.42%66.04%-7.23%-11.73%6:28
2263Jordi PatersonGirls 23:28+9:22+66.43%60.09%-17.86%-22.81%7:07
2376Maggie ThompsonGirls 25:06+11:00+78.01%56.18%-26.07%-31.36%7:36
24232Isabelle SinclairGirls 25:30+11:24+80.85%55.29%-28.07%-33.45%7:44
2545Sophie AddenbrookeGirls 25:31+11:25+80.97%55.26%-28.16%-33.54%7:44
2642Molly NicholsonGirls 32:33+18:27+130.85%43.32%-63.48%-70.34%9:52
  • 3.3 - Junior women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1240bella-Rose LloydJunior women 17:04--100%13.46%12.55%5:10
2237Georgia PedersenJunior women 19:17+2:13+12.99%88.50%2.23%1.20%5:51
392Lucy EvansJunior women 19:18+2:14+13.09%88.43%2.14%1.11%5:51
493Jorja NicolsonJunior women 19:44+2:40+15.63%86.49%-0.06%-1.11%5:59
591Morgan LawrenceJunior women 21:26+4:22+25.59%79.63%-8.68%-9.82%6:30
670Jasmin SmithJunior women 21:31+4:27+26.07%79.32%-9.10%-10.25%6:31
  • 3.3 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1247Henry Idiensmen 14:37--100%31.99%31.99%4:26
2158Gavin Teahanmen 28:22+13:45+94.07%51.53%-31.99%-31.99%8:36
  • 6.6 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
184Nelson Doolancolt 27:26--100%35.40%36.52%4:09
216Reuben Dukercolt 29:06+1:40+6.08%94.27%31.47%32.66%4:25
3248William Leongcolt 29:44+2:18+8.38%92.26%29.98%31.20%4:30
479Fergus Doolancolt 30:09+2:43+9.90%90.99%29.00%30.24%4:34
5129Tamara Reedwomen 31:00+3:34+13.00%88.49%27.00%28.27%4:42
6105Stephanie WalkerJunior women 31:12+3:46+13.73%87.93%26.53%27.81%4:44
7101Bella IvesJunior women 31:51+4:25+16.10%86.13%25.00%26.30%4:50
835Joshua Smitcolt 32:14+4:48+17.50%85.11%24.09%25.41%4:53
9238Tori BendallJunior women 33:10+5:44+20.90%82.71%21.89%23.25%5:02
10103Fallon RoyJunior women 33:54+6:28+23.57%80.92%20.17%21.56%5:08
1180Angus Patersoncolt 34:42+7:16+26.49%79.06%18.28%19.71%5:15
12239Kendyll ParlaneJunior women 42:43+15:17+55.71%64.22%-0.60%1.16%6:28
13183Peter Turnermen 43:43+16:17+59.36%62.75%-2.95%-1.16%6:37
14173Cambell Patersonmen 44:34+17:08+62.45%61.56%-4.95%-3.12%6:45
15206Kelly Humphreysmen 44:56+17:30+63.79%61.05%-5.82%-3.97%6:48
16119Wendy Cottrell-Teahanwomen 47:05+19:39+71.63%58.27%-10.88%-8.95%7:08
17201Gretchen Skeawomen 47:40+20:14+73.75%57.55%-12.25%-10.30%7:13
18139Sharon Rawlinsonwomen 48:21+20:55+76.25%56.74%-13.86%-11.88%7:20
19123Lorraine Edgarwomen 50:53+23:27+85.48%53.91%-19.83%-17.74%7:43
20107Robyn Roywomen 54:08+26:42+97.33%50.68%-27.48%-25.26%8:12
21100Heath Reynoldswalk 56:19+28:53+105.29%48.71%-32.62%-30.31%8:32
22131Raewyne Hydewomen 57:08+29:42+108.26%48.02%-34.55%-32.20%8:39
23110Jim McIntyrewalk 1:02:21+34:55+127.28%44.00%-46.83%-44.27%9:27
24312Mark Thomsonwalk 1:14:49+47:23+172.72%36.67%-76.19%-73.12%11:20
  • 6.6 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
184Nelson Doolancolt 27:26--100%10.23%8.38%4:09
216Reuben Dukercolt 29:06+1:40+6.08%94.27%4.77%2.81%4:25
3248William Leongcolt 29:44+2:18+8.38%92.26%2.70%0.70%4:30
479Fergus Doolancolt 30:09+2:43+9.90%90.99%1.34%-0.70%4:34
535Joshua Smitcolt 32:14+4:48+17.50%85.11%-5.48%-7.65%4:53
680Angus Patersoncolt 34:42+7:16+26.49%79.06%-13.55%-15.89%5:15
  • 6.6 - Junior women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1105Stephanie WalkerJunior women 31:12--100%9.74%5.93%4:44
2101Bella IvesJunior women 31:51+0:39+2.08%97.96%7.86%3.97%4:50
3238Tori BendallJunior women 33:10+1:58+6.30%94.07%4.05%0.00%5:02
4103Fallon RoyJunior women 33:54+2:42+8.65%92.04%1.93%-2.21%5:08
5239Kendyll ParlaneJunior women 42:43+11:31+36.91%73.04%-23.58%-28.79%6:28
  • 6.6 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1183Peter Turnermen 43:43--100%1.55%1.91%6:37
2173Cambell Patersonmen 44:34+0:51+1.94%98.09%-0.36%0.00%6:45
3206Kelly Humphreysmen 44:56+1:13+2.78%97.29%-1.19%-0.82%6:48
  • 6.6 - walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1100Heath Reynoldswalk 56:19--100%12.68%9.68%8:32
2110Jim McIntyrewalk 1:02:21+6:02+10.71%90.32%3.33%0.00%9:27
3312Mark Thomsonwalk 1:14:49+18:30+32.85%75.27%-16.00%-19.99%11:20
  • 6.6 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1129Tamara Reedwomen 31:00--100%35.46%35.88%4:42
2119Wendy Cottrell-Teahanwomen 47:05+16:05+51.88%65.84%1.98%2.62%7:08
3201Gretchen Skeawomen 47:40+16:40+53.76%65.03%0.77%1.41%7:13
4139Sharon Rawlinsonwomen 48:21+17:21+55.97%64.12%-0.65%0.00%7:20
5123Lorraine Edgarwomen 50:53+19:53+64.14%60.92%-5.93%-5.24%7:43
6107Robyn Roywomen 54:08+23:08+74.62%57.27%-12.69%-11.96%8:12
7131Raewyne Hydewomen 57:08+26:08+84.30%54.26%-18.94%-18.17%8:39
  • 9.9 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
186Andre Le Pine-Daymen 37:57--100%26.34%27.07%3:50
2148Samuel Phillipsmen 41:07+3:10+8.34%92.30%20.19%20.98%4:09
3177Shane Reedmen 42:51+4:54+12.91%88.56%16.83%17.65%4:20
495Tessa Webbwomen 45:17+7:20+19.32%83.81%12.10%12.97%4:34
5204Nathaniel Manningmen 45:49+7:52+20.73%82.83%11.07%11.95%4:38
6200Luke Scottmen 47:03+9:06+23.98%80.66%8.67%9.58%4:45
7195AJ Cornwallmen 47:44+9:47+25.78%79.50%7.35%8.26%4:49
8186Paul Wasleymen 47:48+9:51+25.96%79.39%7.22%8.14%4:50
9154Rob Dabbmen 48:32+10:35+27.89%78.19%5.80%6.73%4:54
10146Nick Jessenmen 48:52+10:55+28.77%77.66%5.15%6.09%4:56
11175Rob Petchmen 50:06+12:09+32.02%75.75%2.75%3.72%5:04
12178Kevin Rollsmen 50:33+12:36+33.20%75.07%1.88%2.85%5:06
13168Andrew McLeanmen 51:52+13:55+36.67%73.17%-0.67%0.32%5:14
14164Michael Ivesmen 52:12+14:15+37.55%72.70%-1.32%-0.32%5:16
15156Adam Dukermen 52:30+14:33+38.34%72.29%-1.90%-0.90%5:18
16136Juanita Patersonwomen 52:55+14:58+39.44%71.72%-2.71%-1.70%5:21
17162Chay Hookmen 53:41+15:44+41.46%70.69%-4.20%-3.17%5:25
18157Mark Evansmen 53:55+15:58+42.07%70.39%-4.65%-3.62%5:27
18182Brent Thompsonmen 53:55+15:58+42.07%70.39%-4.65%-3.62%5:27
20137Aimee Perrettwomen 54:29+16:32+43.57%69.65%-5.75%-4.71%5:30
21160Steve Hirschbergmen 54:31+16:34+43.65%69.61%-5.82%-4.77%5:30
22179Matthew Schippermen 56:41+18:44+49.36%66.95%-10.02%-8.94%5:44
23134Rosie McIntyrewomen 57:26+19:29+51.34%66.08%-11.48%-10.38%5:48
24141Claire Scottwomen 1:00:18+22:21+58.89%62.94%-17.04%-15.89%6:05
25190Roger Woodruffemen 1:04:25+26:28+69.74%58.91%-25.03%-23.80%6:30
26189Paul Woodfieldmen 1:07:01+29:04+76.59%56.63%-30.08%-28.80%6:46
  • 9.9 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
186Andre Le Pine-Daymen 37:57--100%25.45%24.93%3:50
2148Samuel Phillipsmen 41:07+3:10+8.34%92.30%19.23%18.66%4:09
3177Shane Reedmen 42:51+4:54+12.91%88.56%15.83%15.23%4:20
4204Nathaniel Manningmen 45:49+7:52+20.73%82.83%10.00%9.36%4:38
5200Luke Scottmen 47:03+9:06+23.98%80.66%7.58%6.92%4:45
6195AJ Cornwallmen 47:44+9:47+25.78%79.50%6.24%5.57%4:49
7186Paul Wasleymen 47:48+9:51+25.96%79.39%6.11%5.44%4:50
8154Rob Dabbmen 48:32+10:35+27.89%78.19%4.67%3.99%4:54
9146Nick Jessenmen 48:52+10:55+28.77%77.66%4.01%3.33%4:56
10175Rob Petchmen 50:06+12:09+32.02%75.75%1.59%0.89%5:04
11178Kevin Rollsmen 50:33+12:36+33.20%75.07%0.70%0.00%5:06
12168Andrew McLeanmen 51:52+13:55+36.67%73.17%-1.88%-2.60%5:14
13164Michael Ivesmen 52:12+14:15+37.55%72.70%-2.54%-3.26%5:16
14156Adam Dukermen 52:30+14:33+38.34%72.29%-3.13%-3.86%5:18
15162Chay Hookmen 53:41+15:44+41.46%70.69%-5.45%-6.20%5:25
16157Mark Evansmen 53:55+15:58+42.07%70.39%-5.91%-6.66%5:27
16182Brent Thompsonmen 53:55+15:58+42.07%70.39%-5.91%-6.66%5:27
18160Steve Hirschbergmen 54:31+16:34+43.65%69.61%-7.09%-7.85%5:30
19179Matthew Schippermen 56:41+18:44+49.36%66.95%-11.34%-12.13%5:44
20190Roger Woodruffemen 1:04:25+26:28+69.74%58.91%-26.53%-27.43%6:30
21189Paul Woodfieldmen 1:07:01+29:04+76.59%56.63%-31.64%-32.58%6:46
  • 9.9 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
195Tessa Webbwomen 45:17--100%16.27%16.89%4:34
2136Juanita Patersonwomen 52:55+7:38+16.86%85.57%2.16%2.88%5:21
3137Aimee Perrettwomen 54:29+9:12+20.32%83.11%-0.74%0.00%5:30
4134Rosie McIntyrewomen 57:26+12:09+26.83%78.85%-6.19%-5.41%5:48
5141Claire Scottwomen 1:00:18+15:01+33.16%75.10%-11.49%-10.68%6:05