Malax IF Terrängcup 3/3 våren 2019

Wednesday, May 1, 2019 18:01 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Malax, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 97
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, May 1, 2019 19:38 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Malax IF Terrängcup 3/3 våren 2019

  • Damer - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1303Tilde NiemeläDamer - 4 km 17:25.6--100%9.39%5.32%
2302Anna NikusDamer - 4 km 17:48.7+0:23.1+2.21%97.84%7.39%3.23%
3304Mia SmedsDamer - 4 km 18:24.4+0:58.8+5.62%94.68%4.29%0.00%
  • F11 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
161Malva BjörndahlF11 - 2 km 8:21.7--100%15.70%14.50%
267Inez LundforsF11 - 2 km 9:09.7+0:48.0+9.57%91.27%7.63%6.31%
369Victoria TallgrenF11 - 2 km 9:19.0+0:57.3+11.42%89.75%6.07%4.73%
  • F13 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
183Agnes HerlinF13 - 2 km 8:50.8--100%5.75%5.75%
284Fanny KarlsF13 - 2 km 9:55.6+1:04.8+12.21%89.12%-5.75%-5.75%
  • F6 - 500m
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Signe FrödingF6 - 500m 1:59.1--100%26.64%16.95%
27Maya AntellF6 - 500m 2:09.0+0:09.9+8.31%92.33%20.55%10.04%
36Emma MittsF6 - 500m 2:10.8+0:11.7+9.82%91.06%19.44%8.79%
  • F7 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
122Edith NordbergF7 - 1 km 4:51.4--100%16.03%15.52%
226Klara SmedsF7 - 1 km 5:17.5+0:26.1+8.96%91.78%8.50%7.96%
319Alva NordmanF7 - 1 km 5:25.9+0:34.5+11.84%89.41%6.08%5.52%
  • F9 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
137Alwa KinnunenF9 - 1 km 4:02.5--100%20.99%16.26%
235Emilia MittsF9 - 1 km 4:22.9+0:20.4+8.41%92.24%14.34%9.22%
340Agnes BeckerF9 - 1 km 4:36.1+0:33.6+13.86%87.83%10.04%4.66%
  • Herrar - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1312Krister LundforsHerrar - 4 km 15:19.9--100%17.63%14.33%
2311Jari NiemeläHerrar - 4 km 16:14.5+0:54.6+5.94%94.40%12.74%9.25%
3310Jens FrödingHerrar - 4 km 17:33.4+2:13.5+14.51%87.33%5.67%1.90%
  • P11 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
182Emil AppelP11 - 2 km 8:16.9--100%17.31%19.26%
275Elwin FrödingP11 - 2 km 8:35.5+0:18.6+3.74%96.39%14.21%16.23%
374Elias HerlinP11 - 2 km 8:38.2+0:21.3+4.29%95.89%13.76%15.79%
  • P13 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
185Filip FrödingP13 - 2 km 7:27.0--100%10.65%13.34%
287Arvid HjerpeP13 - 2 km 8:35.8+1:08.8+15.39%86.66%-3.11%0.00%
386Lucas LindholmP13 - 2 km 8:58.0+1:31.0+20.36%83.09%-7.54%-4.30%
  • P6 - 500m
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
116Ebbot NordströmP6 - 500m 1:55.8--100%22.31%21.22%
218Ivar TallgrenP6 - 500m 1:59.7+0:03.9+3.37%96.74%19.70%18.57%
312Kalle SilfverP6 - 500m 2:25.5+0:29.7+25.65%79.59%2.39%1.02%
  • P7 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
131Axel SmedlundP7 - 1 km 4:29.5--100%16.63%16.96%
230Danyl HerasymenkoP7 - 1 km 5:19.3+0:49.8+18.48%84.40%1.22%1.62%
328Zacharias NordströmP7 - 1 km 5:21.4+0:51.9+19.26%83.85%0.57%0.97%
  • P9 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Henrik HjerpeP9 - 1 km 3:39.7--100%18.14%13.98%
251Alex LundforsP9 - 1 km 3:43.9+0:04.2+1.91%98.12%16.58%12.33%
349Edvin SmedlundP9 - 1 km 3:59.5+0:19.8+9.01%91.73%10.76%6.23%
  • Tidlös D/H - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1313Sofia ProstTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1314Anna FrödingTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1315Malin SandströmTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%