Malax IF Terrängcup 3/3 våren 2019

Wednesday, May 1, 2019 18:01 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Malax, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 97
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, May 1, 2019 19:38 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Malax IF Terrängcup 3/3 våren 2019

  • Damer - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1303Tilde NiemeläDamer - 4 km 17:25.6--100%9.39%5.32%
2302Anna NikusDamer - 4 km 17:48.7+0:23.1+2.21%97.84%7.39%3.23%
3304Mia SmedsDamer - 4 km 18:24.4+0:58.8+5.62%94.68%4.29%0.00%
4306Nina Dahl-TallgrenDamer - 4 km 19:59.1+2:33.5+14.68%87.20%-3.92%-8.57%
5301Petra SödermanDamer - 4 km 22:31.8+5:06.2+29.28%77.35%-17.15%-22.40%
  • F11 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
161Malva BjörndahlF11 - 2 km 8:21.7--100%15.70%14.50%
267Inez LundforsF11 - 2 km 9:09.7+0:48.0+9.57%91.27%7.63%6.31%
369Victoria TallgrenF11 - 2 km 9:19.0+0:57.3+11.42%89.75%6.07%4.73%
463Mira AspF11 - 2 km 9:40.3+1:18.6+15.67%86.46%2.49%1.10%
560Wendela SalonsaariF11 - 2 km 9:44.8+1:23.1+16.56%85.79%1.73%0.33%
665Bohdana HerasymenkoF11 - 2 km 9:48.7+1:27.0+17.34%85.22%1.08%-0.33%
768Alva KarlsF11 - 2 km 10:31.0+2:09.3+25.77%79.51%-6.03%-7.54%
862Matilda StrömbladF11 - 2 km 10:33.7+2:12.0+26.31%79.17%-6.48%-8.00%
966Hanna PodbicaninF11 - 2 km 10:41.5+2:19.8+27.87%78.21%-7.79%-9.33%
1064Cecilia SunabackaF11 - 2 km 11:20.8+2:59.1+35.70%73.69%-14.40%-16.03%
  • F13 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
183Agnes HerlinF13 - 2 km 8:50.8--100%5.75%5.75%
284Fanny KarlsF13 - 2 km 9:55.6+1:04.8+12.21%89.12%-5.75%-5.75%
  • F6 - 500m
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Signe FrödingF6 - 500m 1:59.1--100%26.64%16.95%
27Maya AntellF6 - 500m 2:09.0+0:09.9+8.31%92.33%20.55%10.04%
36Emma MittsF6 - 500m 2:10.8+0:11.7+9.82%91.06%19.44%8.79%
45Amanda StrömbladF6 - 500m 2:21.3+0:22.2+18.64%84.29%12.97%1.46%
42Ida BertsF6 - 500m 2:21.3+0:22.2+18.64%84.29%12.97%1.46%
69Elin UddF6 - 500m 2:25.5+0:26.4+22.17%81.86%10.38%-1.46%
74Ellen ForsmanF6 - 500m 2:31.8+0:32.7+27.46%78.46%6.50%-5.86%
810Alina AppelF6 - 500m 2:34.2+0:35.1+29.47%77.24%5.03%-7.53%
91Julie HäggmanF6 - 500m 4:11.7+2:12.6+111.34%47.32%-55.03%-75.52%
103Elvira BjörndahlF6 - 500m 4:18.9+2:19.8+117.38%46.00%-59.46%-80.54%
  • F7 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
122Edith NordbergF7 - 1 km 4:51.4--100%16.03%15.52%
226Klara SmedsF7 - 1 km 5:17.5+0:26.1+8.96%91.78%8.50%7.96%
319Alva NordmanF7 - 1 km 5:25.9+0:34.5+11.84%89.41%6.08%5.52%
427Annie StrömforsF7 - 1 km 5:27.7+0:36.3+12.46%88.92%5.57%5.00%
523Molly ForsbergF7 - 1 km 6:02.2+1:10.8+24.30%80.45%-4.38%-5.00%
625Ingrid NisulaF7 - 1 km 6:08.5+1:17.1+26.46%79.08%-6.19%-6.83%
724Wilma ForsbergF7 - 1 km 6:30.7+1:39.3+34.08%74.58%-12.59%-13.26%
821Olivia SundstenF7 - 1 km 6:32.2+1:40.8+34.59%74.30%-13.02%-13.70%
  • F9 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
137Alwa KinnunenF9 - 1 km 4:02.5--100%20.99%16.26%
235Emilia MittsF9 - 1 km 4:22.9+0:20.4+8.41%92.24%14.34%9.22%
340Agnes BeckerF9 - 1 km 4:36.1+0:33.6+13.86%87.83%10.04%4.66%
436Ella ForsbergF9 - 1 km 4:49.6+0:47.1+19.42%83.74%5.64%0.00%
538Fannie NordmanF9 - 1 km 5:45.4+1:42.9+42.43%70.21%-12.54%-19.27%
639Agnes NordmanF9 - 1 km 6:00.7+1:58.2+48.74%67.23%-17.52%-24.55%
734Sanna BergkullF9 - 1 km 6:11.2+2:08.7+53.07%65.33%-20.95%-28.18%
  • Herrar - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1312Krister LundforsHerrar - 4 km 15:19.9--100%17.63%14.33%
2311Jari NiemeläHerrar - 4 km 16:14.5+0:54.6+5.94%94.40%12.74%9.25%
3310Jens FrödingHerrar - 4 km 17:33.4+2:13.5+14.51%87.33%5.67%1.90%
4309Daniel BjörndahlHerrar - 4 km 18:14.2+2:54.3+18.95%84.07%2.02%-1.90%
5308Stefan BertsHerrar - 4 km 21:33.3+6:13.4+40.59%71.13%-15.81%-20.44%
6307Jouni StrömbladHerrar - 4 km 22:45.3+7:25.4+48.42%67.38%-22.25%-27.15%
  • P11 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
182Emil AppelP11 - 2 km 8:16.9--100%17.31%19.26%
275Elwin FrödingP11 - 2 km 8:35.5+0:18.6+3.74%96.39%14.21%16.23%
374Elias HerlinP11 - 2 km 8:38.2+0:21.3+4.29%95.89%13.76%15.79%
479Romeo RäfsbäckP11 - 2 km 8:39.7+0:22.8+4.59%95.61%13.51%15.55%
580Elias UddP11 - 2 km 9:42.1+1:25.2+17.15%85.36%3.13%5.41%
673Melker EkbladP11 - 2 km 10:14.5+1:57.6+23.67%80.86%-2.26%0.15%
777Hannes SaloP11 - 2 km 10:15.4+1:58.5+23.85%80.74%-2.41%0.00%
881Linus HallbäckP11 - 2 km 10:22.9+2:06.0+25.36%79.77%-3.66%-1.22%
970Emil HyötyP11 - 2 km 10:46.0+2:29.1+30.01%76.92%-7.50%-4.97%
1071Neo RåholmP11 - 2 km 11:01.3+2:44.4+33.09%75.14%-10.05%-7.46%
1176Hannes EngsboP11 - 2 km 11:03.7+2:46.8+33.57%74.87%-10.45%-7.85%
1272Elmer BergkullP11 - 2 km 11:11.5+2:54.6+35.14%74.00%-11.75%-9.12%
1378Anton StrömforsP11 - 2 km 11:24.1+3:07.2+37.67%72.64%-13.84%-11.16%
  • P13 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
185Filip FrödingP13 - 2 km 7:27.0--100%10.65%13.34%
287Arvid HjerpeP13 - 2 km 8:35.8+1:08.8+15.39%86.66%-3.11%0.00%
386Lucas LindholmP13 - 2 km 8:58.0+1:31.0+20.36%83.09%-7.54%-4.30%
  • P6 - 500m
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
116Ebbot NordströmP6 - 500m 1:55.8--100%22.31%21.22%
218Ivar TallgrenP6 - 500m 1:59.7+0:03.9+3.37%96.74%19.70%18.57%
312Kalle SilfverP6 - 500m 2:25.5+0:29.7+25.65%79.59%2.39%1.02%
413Eric AspP6 - 500m 2:27.0+0:31.2+26.94%78.78%1.38%0.00%
515Johannes NykoppP6 - 500m 2:29.7+0:33.9+29.27%77.35%-0.43%-1.84%
617Edvard BeckerP6 - 500m 2:35.4+0:39.6+34.20%74.52%-4.26%-5.71%
714Isak NykoppP6 - 500m 3:30.3+1:34.5+81.61%55.06%-41.09%-43.06%
  • P7 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
131Axel SmedlundP7 - 1 km 4:29.5--100%16.63%16.96%
230Danyl HerasymenkoP7 - 1 km 5:19.3+0:49.8+18.48%84.40%1.22%1.62%
328Zacharias NordströmP7 - 1 km 5:21.4+0:51.9+19.26%83.85%0.57%0.97%
432Adin HalilicP7 - 1 km 5:27.7+0:58.2+21.60%82.24%-1.38%-0.97%
529Vidar BjörndahlP7 - 1 km 5:41.2+1:11.7+26.60%78.99%-5.55%-5.13%
633Nesmer CamdzicP7 - 1 km 6:00.4+1:30.9+33.73%74.78%-11.49%-11.05%
  • P9 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Henrik HjerpeP9 - 1 km 3:39.7--100%18.14%13.98%
251Alex LundforsP9 - 1 km 3:43.9+0:04.2+1.91%98.12%16.58%12.33%
349Edvin SmedlundP9 - 1 km 3:59.5+0:19.8+9.01%91.73%10.76%6.23%
450Luie NordströmP9 - 1 km 4:07.9+0:28.2+12.84%88.62%7.64%2.94%
552Elton UddP9 - 1 km 4:12.1+0:32.4+14.75%87.15%6.07%1.29%
653Måns CederbergP9 - 1 km 4:12.4+0:32.7+14.88%87.04%5.96%1.17%
744Wilmer LindholmP9 - 1 km 4:15.4+0:35.7+16.25%86.02%4.84%0.00%
846Linus SmedsP9 - 1 km 4:16.0+0:36.3+16.52%85.82%4.62%-0.23%
947Leo GranbäckP9 - 1 km 4:21.7+0:42.0+19.12%83.95%2.49%-2.47%
1041Jonatan HautalaP9 - 1 km 4:34.6+0:54.9+24.99%80.01%-2.31%-7.52%
1142Alvin ForsmanP9 - 1 km 4:43.0+1:03.3+28.81%77.63%-5.44%-10.81%
1245Leo AspP9 - 1 km 5:41.8+2:02.1+55.58%64.28%-27.35%-33.83%
1343Elliot SundstenP9 - 1 km 6:21.1+2:41.4+73.46%57.65%-41.99%-49.22%
  • Tidlös D/H - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1313Sofia ProstTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1314Anna FrödingTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1315Malin SandströmTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1316Caroline LångsTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1317Karolina SunabackaTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1318Venla AppelTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1319Andreas StrömforsTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%