Main Street MTB

Saturday, March 30, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Los Lunas, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: By hand
Updated: Thursday, June 6, 2019 3:31 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Hawke Mogan

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Main Street MTB

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Kevin QuattlebaumM Pro 1:00.0--100%84.62%84.62%08:00:00
2-Nicholas MartinezM Cat 1 30-39 1:30.0+0:30.0+50.00%66.67%76.92%76.92%08:00:00
3-Jerome MoreauM Cat 1 40-49 2:00.0+1:00.0+100.00%50.00%69.23%69.23%08:00:00
4-Parmenides OrpinelM Cat 1 40-49 2:30.0+1:30.0+150.00%40.00%61.54%61.54%08:00:00
5-Hawke MorganM Cat 1 40-49 3:00.0+2:00.0+200.00%33.33%53.85%53.85%08:00:00
6-Al SenftM Cat 1 50-59 3:30.0+2:30.0+250.00%28.57%46.15%46.15%08:00:00
7-David JordanM Cat 1 50-59 4:00.0+3:00.0+300.00%25.00%38.46%38.46%08:00:00
8-Jan BearM Cat 1 60+ 4:30.0+3:30.0+350.00%22.22%30.77%30.77%08:00:00
9-JJ SquiresM Cat 2 19-29 5:00.0+4:00.0+400.00%20.00%23.08%23.08%08:00:00
10-Matthew PahlM Cat 2 30-39 5:30.0+4:30.0+450.00%18.18%15.38%15.38%08:00:00
11-Brandon VicentiM Cat 2 40-49 6:00.0+5:00.0+500.00%16.67%7.69%7.69%08:00:00
12-Todd PilgerM Cat 2 40-49 6:30.0+5:30.0+550.00%15.38%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
13-Dal HaynesM Cat 2 50-59 7:00.0+6:00.0+600.00%14.29%-7.69%-7.69%08:00:00
14-Manny GutierrezM Cat 2 50-59 7:30.0+6:30.0+650.00%13.33%-15.38%-15.38%08:00:00
15-Robert PerlsM Cat 2 60+ 8:00.0+7:00.0+700.00%12.50%-23.08%-23.08%08:00:00
16-Marcus PanozzoM Cat 3 40-49 8:30.0+7:30.0+750.00%11.76%-30.77%-30.77%08:00:00
17-David Van Der GoesM Cat 3 40-49 9:00.0+8:00.0+800.00%11.11%-38.46%-38.46%08:00:00
18-Joshua DutcherM Cat 3 30-39 9:30.0+8:30.0+850.00%10.53%-46.15%-46.15%08:00:00
19-Michael GomezM SingleSpeed 10:00.0+9:00.0+900.00%10.00%-53.85%-53.85%08:00:00
20-Kim BearW Cat 1 60+ 10:30.0+9:30.0+950.00%9.52%-61.54%-61.54%08:00:00
21-Diana HardyW Cat 2 60+ 11:00.0+10:00.0+1000.00%9.09%-69.23%-69.23%08:00:00
22-Deanna AraizaW Cat 2 50-59 11:30.0+10:30.0+1050.00%8.70%-76.92%-76.92%08:00:00
23-Tanya BettisW Cat 1 50-59 12:00.0+11:00.0+1100.00%8.33%-84.62%-84.62%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Nicholas MartinezM Cat 1 30-39 1:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Jerome MoreauM Cat 1 40-49 2:00.0--100%20.00%20.00%08:00:00
2-Parmenides OrpinelM Cat 1 40-49 2:30.0+0:30.0+25.00%80.00%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
3-Hawke MorganM Cat 1 40-49 3:00.0+1:00.0+50.00%66.67%-20.00%-20.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Al SenftM Cat 1 50-59 3:30.0--100%6.67%6.67%08:00:00
2-David JordanM Cat 1 50-59 4:00.0+0:30.0+14.29%87.50%-6.67%-6.67%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Jan BearM Cat 1 60+ 4:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-JJ SquiresM Cat 2 19-29 5:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Matthew PahlM Cat 2 30-39 5:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Brandon VicentiM Cat 2 40-49 6:00.0--100%4.00%4.00%08:00:00
2-Todd PilgerM Cat 2 40-49 6:30.0+0:30.0+8.33%92.31%-4.00%-4.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Dal HaynesM Cat 2 50-59 7:00.0--100%3.45%3.45%08:00:00
2-Manny GutierrezM Cat 2 50-59 7:30.0+0:30.0+7.14%93.33%-3.45%-3.45%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Robert PerlsM Cat 2 60+ 8:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Joshua DutcherM Cat 3 30-39 9:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Marcus PanozzoM Cat 3 40-49 8:30.0--100%2.86%2.86%08:00:00
2-David Van Der GoesM Cat 3 40-49 9:00.0+0:30.0+5.88%94.44%-2.86%-2.86%08:00:00
  • M Pro
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Kevin QuattlebaumM Pro 1:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M SingleSpeed
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Michael GomezM SingleSpeed 10:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Tanya BettisW Cat 1 50-59 12:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Kim BearW Cat 1 60+ 10:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Deanna AraizaW Cat 2 50-59 11:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Diana HardyW Cat 2 60+ 11:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00