Sonrise

Sunday, April 21, 2019 6:48 AM (GMT-4) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Irmo, SC, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 50
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, April 21, 2019 6:54 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sonrise

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1150Bethany LindlerFemale 11-2015F 25:39.3--100%26.25%26.53%
2149Caroline LindlerFemale 11-2012F 25:56.0+0:16.7+1.08%98.93%25.45%25.73%
3162Eleanor ProsserFemale 11-2014F 26:06.6+0:27.3+1.77%98.26%24.94%25.23%
4192Carlynn RychnerFemale 11-2014F 27:34.5+1:55.2+7.48%93.04%20.73%21.03%
5190Shannon RychnerFemale 11-2018F 27:42.5+2:03.2+8.00%92.59%20.34%20.65%
6160Betsy PetersenFemale 51-6051F 27:57.6+2:18.3+8.98%91.76%19.62%19.93%
7125Sydney BertramFemale 11-2019F 28:39.3+3:00.0+11.69%89.53%17.62%17.94%
8175Sandra SmithFemale 51-6057F 30:08.3+4:29.0+17.48%85.12%13.36%13.69%
9184Ashley WhaleyFemale 31-4036F 32:36.4+6:57.1+27.10%78.68%6.26%6.62%
10189Meredith RychnerFemale 41-5049F 32:40.9+7:01.6+27.39%78.50%6.04%6.41%
11170Sara ReinhardtFemale 21-3027F 32:49.9+7:10.6+27.97%78.14%5.61%5.98%
12164Debra ProsserFemale 41-5047F 34:20.5+8:41.2+33.86%74.71%1.27%1.65%
13187Linda CrockerFemale 60-7064F 35:29.7+9:50.4+38.36%72.28%-2.04%-1.65%
14138Marianna GuthrieFemale 31-4037F 37:15.5+11:36.2+45.23%68.86%-7.11%-6.70%
15185Jennifer WheelerFemale 31-4036F 37:32.3+11:53.0+46.32%68.34%-7.92%-7.50%
16135Madelyn GrantFemale 11-2013F 37:41.8+12:02.5+46.94%68.06%-8.37%-7.96%
17183Kimberly WeberFemale 41-5050F 39:37.2+13:57.9+54.43%64.75%-13.90%-13.46%
18181Allison WeberFemale 11-2013F 39:37.7+13:58.4+54.47%64.74%-13.93%-13.49%
19136Gracelyn GrantFemale 11-2015F 39:38.6+13:59.3+54.52%64.71%-13.97%-13.53%
20128Lisa BaileyFemale 51-6058F 40:58.9+15:19.6+59.74%62.60%-17.82%-17.36%
21155Elizabeth MortonFemale 51-6057F 41:51.3+16:12.0+63.15%61.29%-20.33%-19.87%
22186Carolyn WilliamsFemale 60-7067F 43:13.4+17:34.1+68.48%59.35%-24.26%-23.78%
23168Marjorie RehlanderFemale 41-5041F 43:15.7+17:36.4+68.63%59.30%-24.37%-23.89%
24137Katie GrantFemale 41-5041F 46:25.3+20:46.0+80.95%55.27%-33.46%-32.94%
-145Margaret JonesFemale 51-6052F ------
-163Katherine ProsserFemale 11-2016F ------
-166Gayle PuckettFemale 31-4039F ------
-173Jeri-Katherine SipesFemale 31-4034F ------
-182Katherine WeberFemale 11-2017F ------
  • Female - Female 11-20
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1150Bethany LindlerFemale 11-2015F 25:39.3--100%17.12%7.41%
2149Caroline LindlerFemale 11-2012F 25:56.0+0:16.7+1.08%98.93%16.23%6.41%
3162Eleanor ProsserFemale 11-2014F 26:06.6+0:27.3+1.77%98.26%15.65%5.77%
4192Carlynn RychnerFemale 11-2014F 27:34.5+1:55.2+7.48%93.04%10.92%0.48%
5190Shannon RychnerFemale 11-2018F 27:42.5+2:03.2+8.00%92.59%10.49%0.00%
6125Sydney BertramFemale 11-2019F 28:39.3+3:00.0+11.69%89.53%7.43%-3.42%
7135Madelyn GrantFemale 11-2013F 37:41.8+12:02.5+46.94%68.06%-21.77%-36.05%
8181Allison WeberFemale 11-2013F 39:37.7+13:58.4+54.47%64.74%-28.01%-43.02%
9136Gracelyn GrantFemale 11-2015F 39:38.6+13:59.3+54.52%64.71%-28.06%-43.07%
-163Katherine ProsserFemale 11-2016F ------
-182Katherine WeberFemale 11-2017F ------
  • Female - Female 21-30
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1170Sara ReinhardtFemale 21-3027F 32:49.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Female 31-40
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1184Ashley WhaleyFemale 31-4036F 32:36.4--100%8.92%12.48%
2138Marianna GuthrieFemale 31-4037F 37:15.5+4:39.1+14.27%87.52%-4.07%0.00%
3185Jennifer WheelerFemale 31-4036F 37:32.3+4:55.9+15.12%86.86%-4.85%-0.75%
-166Gayle PuckettFemale 31-4039F ------
-173Jeri-Katherine SipesFemale 31-4034F ------
  • Female - Female 41-50
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1189Meredith RychnerFemale 41-5049F 32:40.9--100%16.77%17.51%
2164Debra ProsserFemale 41-5047F 34:20.5+1:39.6+5.08%95.17%12.54%13.32%
3183Kimberly WeberFemale 41-5050F 39:37.2+6:56.3+21.23%82.49%-0.90%0.00%
4168Marjorie RehlanderFemale 41-5041F 43:15.7+10:34.8+32.37%75.54%-10.18%-9.19%
5137Katie GrantFemale 41-5041F 46:25.3+13:44.4+42.04%70.40%-18.23%-17.17%
  • Female - Female 51-60
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1160Betsy PetersenFemale 51-6051F 27:57.6--100%20.64%21.37%
2175Sandra SmithFemale 51-6057F 30:08.3+2:10.7+7.79%92.77%14.46%15.25%
3128Lisa BaileyFemale 51-6058F 40:58.9+13:01.3+46.57%68.23%-16.31%-15.25%
4155Elizabeth MortonFemale 51-6057F 41:51.3+13:53.7+49.70%66.80%-18.79%-17.70%
-145Margaret JonesFemale 51-6052F ------
  • Female - Female 60-70
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1187Linda CrockerFemale 60-7064F 35:29.7--100%9.82%9.82%
2186Carolyn WilliamsFemale 60-7067F 43:13.4+7:43.7+21.77%82.12%-9.82%-9.82%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Rob MortonMale 11-2020M 23:59.4--100%21.40%20.54%
2140Nick HaiglerMale 31-4038M 24:15.1+0:15.7+1.09%98.92%20.54%19.67%
3169Scott RehlanderMale 41-5041M 24:16.7+0:17.3+1.20%98.81%20.46%19.58%
4174Hiram SipesMale 31-4038M 25:06.2+1:06.8+4.64%95.56%17.75%16.85%
5139Sam GuthrieMale 31-4037M 26:01.5+2:02.1+8.48%92.18%14.73%13.80%
6172Frank SawyerMale 61-7063M 27:48.0+3:48.6+15.88%86.29%8.92%7.92%
7132John BowenMale 61-7067M 28:44.5+4:45.1+19.81%83.47%5.83%4.80%
8179Caleb ThompsonMale 11 and Under7M 29:47.4+5:48.0+24.18%80.53%2.40%1.32%
9180Jason ThompsonMale 41-5043M 29:47.7+5:48.3+24.20%80.52%2.38%1.31%
10191Ryland RychnerMale 11-2016M 30:35.1+6:35.7+27.49%78.44%-0.21%-1.31%
11188Jon RychnerMale 51-6051M 30:35.5+6:36.1+27.52%78.42%-0.23%-1.33%
12133Thomas CattellMale 51-6055M 32:14.6+8:15.2+34.40%74.40%-5.64%-6.80%
13193Hou Yin ChangMale 41-5043M 33:53.6+9:54.2+41.28%70.78%-11.05%-12.27%
14157Jim O`DonnellMale 51-6055M 34:09.8+10:10.4+42.41%70.22%-11.93%-13.16%
15147Keith KellerMale 11-2011M 34:25.3+10:25.9+43.48%69.69%-12.78%-14.02%
16177James SuttonMale 61-7066M 35:04.4+11:05.0+46.20%68.40%-14.91%-16.18%
17161Pete PooreMale 61-7066M 35:14.0+11:14.6+46.87%68.09%-15.44%-16.71%
18171Joe ReinhardtMale 31-4032M 43:24.7+19:25.3+80.96%55.26%-42.23%-43.79%
-131Mike BertramMale 51-6057M ------
-165Verne ProsserMale 41-5048M ------
-167Alan PuckettMale 31-4040M ------
  • Male - Male 11 and Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1179Caleb ThompsonMale 11 and Under7M 29:47.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Male 11-20
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Rob MortonMale 11-2020M 23:59.4--100%19.13%21.56%
2191Ryland RychnerMale 11-2016M 30:35.1+6:35.7+27.49%78.44%-3.10%0.00%
3147Keith KellerMale 11-2011M 34:25.3+10:25.9+43.48%69.69%-16.03%-12.54%
  • Male - Male 31-40
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1140Nick HaiglerMale 31-4038M 24:15.1--100%18.34%5.13%
2174Hiram SipesMale 31-4038M 25:06.2+0:51.1+3.51%96.61%15.47%1.80%
3139Sam GuthrieMale 31-4037M 26:01.5+1:46.4+7.31%93.19%12.37%-1.80%
4171Joe ReinhardtMale 31-4032M 43:24.7+19:09.6+79.00%55.86%-46.18%-69.81%
-167Alan PuckettMale 31-4040M ------
  • Male - Male 41-50
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1169Scott RehlanderMale 41-5041M 24:16.7--100%17.20%18.52%
2180Jason ThompsonMale 41-5043M 29:47.7+5:31.0+22.72%81.48%-1.61%0.00%
3193Hou Yin ChangMale 41-5043M 33:53.6+9:36.9+39.60%71.63%-15.59%-13.76%
-165Verne ProsserMale 41-5048M ------
  • Male - Male 51-60
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1188Jon RychnerMale 51-6051M 30:35.5--100%5.38%5.12%
2133Thomas CattellMale 51-6055M 32:14.6+1:39.1+5.40%94.88%0.28%0.00%
3157Jim O`DonnellMale 51-6055M 34:09.8+3:34.3+11.68%89.55%-5.66%-5.95%
-131Mike BertramMale 51-6057M ------
  • Male - Male 61-70
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1172Frank SawyerMale 61-7063M 27:48.0--100%12.34%12.87%
2132John BowenMale 61-7067M 28:44.5+0:56.5+3.39%96.72%9.37%9.92%
3177James SuttonMale 61-7066M 35:04.4+7:16.4+26.16%79.26%-10.60%-9.92%
4161Pete PooreMale 61-7066M 35:14.0+7:26.0+26.74%78.90%-11.10%-10.42%