Hauteville Trust 5k - Beef Island

Saturday, April 20, 2019 07:03 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: ,
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, June 7, 2019 16:21 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1135Julius FarleyM3039M 18:47--100%36.79%32.11%07:03:02
2114Paul MellorM3039M 18:50+0:03+0.27%99.73%36.62%31.93%07:03:02
3143Derek RawlingsM5059M 18:52+0:05+0.44%99.56%36.51%31.81%07:03:02
4130JJ RickettsM2029M 20:00+1:13+6.48%93.92%32.69%27.71%07:03:02
4105Reuben StobyM3039M 20:00+1:13+6.48%93.92%32.69%27.71%07:03:02
6117Sergio DantasM4049M 21:57+3:10+16.86%85.57%26.13%20.66%07:03:02
7164Adrian DaleM6069M 22:06+3:19+17.66%84.99%25.63%20.12%07:03:02
8106Shane DonovanM4049M 22:17+3:30+18.63%84.29%25.01%19.46%07:03:02
9133Claudius RymerM4049M 22:26+3:39+19.43%83.73%24.50%18.92%07:03:02
10124Zebalon McLeanM5059M 23:47+5:00+26.62%78.98%19.96%14.04%07:03:02
11139Gabriel ObregonM4049M 23:50+5:03+26.89%78.81%19.79%13.86%07:03:02
12137Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 24:54+6:07+32.56%75.44%16.20%10.00%07:03:02
1357Kay ReddyF5059F 26:22+7:35+40.37%71.24%11.27%4.70%07:03:02
14136Nicholas ClarkM6069M 26:30+7:43+41.08%70.88%10.82%4.22%07:03:02
15120Ksenia ShvalovaF3039F 27:40+8:53+47.29%67.89%6.89%0.00%07:03:02
16126Darwn PetersF4049F 28:11+9:24+50.04%66.65%5.15%-1.87%07:03:02
17123Saungie LiburdF3039F 28:59+10:12+54.30%64.81%2.46%-4.76%07:03:02
18122Janet OliverF5059F 29:37+10:50+57.68%63.42%0.33%-7.05%07:03:02
19112Stephanie Russ PennF4049F 30:24+11:37+61.85%61.79%-2.31%-9.88%07:03:02
20125Clair BurkeF4049F 31:17+12:30+66.55%60.04%-5.28%-13.07%07:03:02
20159Joseph McIvorM4049M 31:17+12:30+66.55%60.04%-5.28%-13.07%07:03:02
22107Marvin FlaxM4049M 33:18+14:31+77.28%56.41%-12.06%-20.36%07:03:02
23103Richard MorganM4049M 36:32+17:45+94.50%51.41%-22.95%-32.05%07:03:02
24116Sebbie MorganM>1010M 36:49+18:02+96.01%51.02%-23.90%-33.07%07:03:02
25111Janita SullivanF3039F 40:14+21:27+114.20%46.69%-35.40%-45.42%07:03:02
261Sophie BennettF5059F 48:40+29:53+159.09%38.60%-63.78%-75.90%07:03:02
263Shirley LiburdF5059F 48:40+29:53+159.09%38.60%-63.78%-75.90%07:03:02
282Pauline RobinsonF5059F 49:44+30:57+164.77%37.77%-67.37%-79.76%07:03:02
284Janice SergeantF4049F 49:44+30:57+164.77%37.77%-67.37%-79.76%07:03:02
-128Rupert JohnsonM5059M DNF-----07:03:02
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1137Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 24:54--100%30.30%18.09%07:03:02
257Kay ReddyF5059F 26:22+1:28+5.89%94.44%26.20%13.27%07:03:02
3120Ksenia ShvalovaF3039F 27:40+2:46+11.11%90.00%22.56%8.99%07:03:02
4126Darwn PetersF4049F 28:11+3:17+13.19%88.35%21.11%7.29%07:03:02
5123Saungie LiburdF3039F 28:59+4:05+16.40%85.91%18.87%4.66%07:03:02
6122Janet OliverF5059F 29:37+4:43+18.94%84.07%17.10%2.58%07:03:02
7112Stephanie Russ PennF4049F 30:24+5:30+22.09%81.91%14.91%0.00%07:03:02
8125Clair BurkeF4049F 31:17+6:23+25.64%79.60%12.43%-2.91%07:03:02
9111Janita SullivanF3039F 40:14+15:20+61.58%61.89%-12.62%-32.35%07:03:02
101Sophie BennettF5059F 48:40+23:46+95.45%51.16%-36.22%-60.09%07:03:02
103Shirley LiburdF5059F 48:40+23:46+95.45%51.16%-36.22%-60.09%07:03:02
122Pauline RobinsonF5059F 49:44+24:50+99.73%50.07%-39.21%-63.60%07:03:02
124Janice SergeantF4049F 49:44+24:50+99.73%50.07%-39.21%-63.60%07:03:02
  • Female - F3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1120Ksenia ShvalovaF3039F 27:40--100%14.33%4.54%07:03:02
2123Saungie LiburdF3039F 28:59+1:19+4.76%95.46%10.25%0.00%07:03:02
3111Janita SullivanF3039F 40:14+12:34+45.42%68.77%-24.58%-38.82%07:03:02
  • Female - F4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1137Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 24:54--100%24.32%18.09%07:03:02
2126Darwn PetersF4049F 28:11+3:17+13.19%88.35%14.34%7.29%07:03:02
3112Stephanie Russ PennF4049F 30:24+5:30+22.09%81.91%7.60%0.00%07:03:02
4125Clair BurkeF4049F 31:17+6:23+25.64%79.60%4.91%-2.91%07:03:02
54Janice SergeantF4049F 49:44+24:50+99.73%50.07%-51.17%-63.60%07:03:02
  • Female - F5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
157Kay ReddyF5059F 26:22--100%35.07%45.82%07:03:02
2122Janet OliverF5059F 29:37+3:15+12.33%89.03%27.07%39.14%07:03:02
31Sophie BennettF5059F 48:40+22:18+84.58%54.18%-19.84%0.00%07:03:02
33Shirley LiburdF5059F 48:40+22:18+84.58%54.18%-19.84%0.00%07:03:02
52Pauline RobinsonF5059F 49:44+23:22+88.62%53.02%-22.47%-2.19%07:03:02
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1135Julius FarleyM3039M 18:47--100%24.36%15.99%07:03:02
2114Paul MellorM3039M 18:50+0:03+0.27%99.73%24.15%15.77%07:03:02
3143Derek RawlingsM5059M 18:52+0:05+0.44%99.56%24.02%15.62%07:03:02
4130JJ RickettsM2029M 20:00+1:13+6.48%93.92%19.46%10.55%07:03:02
4105Reuben StobyM3039M 20:00+1:13+6.48%93.92%19.46%10.55%07:03:02
6117Sergio DantasM4049M 21:57+3:10+16.86%85.57%11.60%1.83%07:03:02
7164Adrian DaleM6069M 22:06+3:19+17.66%84.99%11.00%1.16%07:03:02
8106Shane DonovanM4049M 22:17+3:30+18.63%84.29%10.26%0.34%07:03:02
9133Claudius RymerM4049M 22:26+3:39+19.43%83.73%9.66%-0.34%07:03:02
10124Zebalon McLeanM5059M 23:47+5:00+26.62%78.98%4.22%-6.37%07:03:02
11139Gabriel ObregonM4049M 23:50+5:03+26.89%78.81%4.02%-6.60%07:03:02
12136Nicholas ClarkM6069M 26:30+7:43+41.08%70.88%-6.72%-18.52%07:03:02
13159Joseph McIvorM4049M 31:17+12:30+66.55%60.04%-25.98%-39.92%07:03:02
14107Marvin FlaxM4049M 33:18+14:31+77.28%56.41%-34.11%-48.94%07:03:02
15103Richard MorganM4049M 36:32+17:45+94.50%51.41%-47.13%-63.40%07:03:02
16116Sebbie MorganM>1010M 36:49+18:02+96.01%51.02%-48.27%-64.67%07:03:02
-128Rupert JohnsonM5059M DNF-----07:03:02
  • Male - M>10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1116Sebbie MorganM>1010M 36:49--100%0.00%0.00%07:03:02
  • Male - M2029
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1130JJ RickettsM2029M 20:00--100%0.00%0.00%07:03:02
  • Male - M3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1135Julius FarleyM3039M 18:47--100%2.20%0.27%07:03:02
2114Paul MellorM3039M 18:50+0:03+0.27%99.73%1.94%0.00%07:03:02
3105Reuben StobyM3039M 20:00+1:13+6.48%93.92%-4.14%-6.19%07:03:02
  • Male - M4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1117Sergio DantasM4049M 21:57--100%19.81%7.90%07:03:02
2106Shane DonovanM4049M 22:17+0:20+1.52%98.50%18.60%6.50%07:03:02
3133Claudius RymerM4049M 22:26+0:29+2.20%97.85%18.05%5.87%07:03:02
4139Gabriel ObregonM4049M 23:50+1:53+8.58%92.10%12.93%0.00%07:03:02
5159Joseph McIvorM4049M 31:17+9:20+42.52%70.17%-14.28%-31.26%07:03:02
6107Marvin FlaxM4049M 33:18+11:21+51.71%65.92%-21.65%-39.72%07:03:02
7103Richard MorganM4049M 36:32+14:35+66.44%60.08%-33.46%-53.29%07:03:02
  • Male - M5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1143Derek RawlingsM5059M 18:52--100%11.53%11.53%07:03:02
2124Zebalon McLeanM5059M 23:47+4:55+26.06%79.33%-11.53%-11.53%07:03:02
-128Rupert JohnsonM5059M DNF-----07:03:02
  • Male - M6069
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1164Adrian DaleM6069M 22:06--100%9.05%9.05%07:03:02
2136Nicholas ClarkM6069M 26:30+4:24+19.91%83.40%-9.05%-9.05%07:03:02