20 April Addenbrooke XC

Saturday, April 20, 2019 13:35 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Halcombe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 273
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 21:09 (GMT+12)
Race notes
2km per lap undulating yet firm farm course.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

20 April Addenbrooke XC

  • 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11Joshua Addenbrookeminimoa 5:11--100%7.53%2.20%13:35:40
2226Freyaminimoa 5:18+0:07+2.25%97.80%5.45%0.00%13:35:40
3227Dylanminimoa 6:20+1:09+22.19%81.84%-12.98%-19.50%13:35:40
-2Te Koha Burtonminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-3Rona Wardminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-4Blake Johnstonminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-5Jackson Leeminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-6Hazel Pearsonminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-223Toby Carpenterminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-225Mm 3minimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-228Mm 6minimoa DNF-----13:35:40
  • 1 - minimoa
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11Joshua Addenbrookeminimoa 5:11--100%7.53%2.20%13:35:40
2226Freyaminimoa 5:18+0:07+2.25%97.80%5.45%0.00%13:35:40
3227Dylanminimoa 6:20+1:09+22.19%81.84%-12.98%-19.50%13:35:40
-2Te Koha Burtonminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-3Rona Wardminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-4Blake Johnstonminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-5Jackson Leeminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-6Hazel Pearsonminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-223Toby Carpenterminimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-225Mm 3minimoa DNF-----13:35:40
-228Mm 6minimoa DNF-----13:35:40
  • 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
119Charlie HookBoys 8:20--100%30.73%26.58%13:44:28
2234Jordan BothamBoys 9:14+0:54+10.80%90.25%23.25%18.65%13:44:28
339Lucas TaylorBoys 9:41+1:21+16.20%86.06%19.51%14.68%13:44:28
4239Jemma TolmieGirls 9:49+1:29+17.80%84.89%18.40%13.51%13:44:28
5199Riza HassanGirls 9:51+1:31+18.20%84.60%18.13%13.22%13:44:28
630Lucas ReedBoys 9:57+1:37+19.40%83.75%17.30%12.33%13:44:28
752Layla DukerGirls 9:58+1:38+19.60%83.61%17.16%12.19%13:44:28
8215Rian AldridgeBoys 10:00+1:40+20.00%83.33%16.88%11.89%13:44:28
914Lachlan DrewBoys 10:16+1:56+23.20%81.17%14.66%9.54%13:44:28
1075Holly ThompsonGirls 10:17+1:57+23.40%81.04%14.52%9.40%13:44:28
11232Samuel TolmieBoys 10:18+1:58+23.60%80.91%14.39%9.25%13:44:28
1253Millie EvansGirls 10:34+2:14+26.80%78.86%12.17%6.90%13:44:28
1277Ruby ThompsonGirls 10:34+2:14+26.80%78.86%12.17%6.90%13:44:28
1444Sarah AddenbrookeGirls 10:37+2:17+27.40%78.49%11.75%6.46%13:44:28
1550Eden DukerGirls 10:47+2:27+29.40%77.28%10.37%4.99%13:44:28
1647Arnya BuremaGirls 10:49+2:29+29.80%77.04%10.09%4.70%13:44:28
1762Eden PatersonGirls 10:59+2:39+31.80%75.87%8.71%3.23%13:44:28
1851Hazel DukerGirls 11:00+2:40+32.00%75.76%8.57%3.08%13:44:28
19198Jacob HassanBoys 11:20+3:00+36.00%73.53%5.80%0.15%13:44:28
20236Charles JessenBoys 11:21+3:01+36.20%73.42%5.66%0.00%13:44:28
2156Abby IvesGirls 11:24+3:04+36.80%73.10%5.24%-0.44%13:44:28
2248Skye BuremaGirls 11:35+3:15+39.00%71.94%3.72%-2.06%13:44:28
23237Thomas AndersonBoys 11:38+3:18+39.60%71.63%3.30%-2.50%13:44:28
2476Maggie ThompsonGirls 11:53+3:33+42.60%70.13%1.23%-4.70%13:44:28
24235Blake BothamBoys 11:53+3:33+42.60%70.13%1.23%-4.70%13:44:28
2645Sophie AddenbrookeGirls 12:39+4:19+51.80%65.88%-5.15%-11.45%13:44:28
27224June JessenGirls 12:51+4:31+54.20%64.85%-6.81%-13.22%13:44:28
28205Joshua HumphreysBoys 12:54+4:34+54.80%64.60%-7.23%-13.66%13:44:28
2920Lewis IvesBoys 13:15+4:55+59.00%62.89%-10.13%-16.74%13:44:28
3063Jordi PatersonGirls 13:48+5:28+65.60%60.39%-14.71%-21.59%13:44:28
31233Gus PorterBoys 14:05+5:45+69.00%59.17%-17.06%-24.08%13:44:28
32183Peter Turnermen 14:28+6:08+73.60%57.60%-20.25%-27.46%13:44:28
33257Kaela DrewJunior women 14:33+6:13+74.60%57.27%-20.94%-28.19%13:44:28
3431Kaden ReynoldsBoys 14:38+6:18+75.60%56.95%-21.63%-28.93%13:44:28
35200Lailani HassanGirls 14:40+6:20+76.00%56.82%-21.91%-29.22%13:44:28
36123Lorraine Edgarwomen 15:51+7:31+90.20%52.58%-31.75%-39.65%13:44:28
3742Molly NicholsonGirls 17:06+8:46+105.20%48.73%-42.14%-50.66%13:44:28
38243Abigail AndersonGirls 17:09+8:49+105.80%48.59%-42.55%-51.10%13:44:28
3993Jorja NicolsonJunior women 17:10+8:50+106.00%48.54%-42.69%-51.25%13:44:28
-7Oliver LeanBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-8Colin McIntyreBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-9Jacob AbernethyBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-10Lucas AllenBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-11Maui BentsonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-12Awatea BurtonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-13Jaycob CarrBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-15Malachi DukerBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-17Connor HillsBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-18Tyler HodsonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-21Jacob LeanBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-22Aiden LeeBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-23Gabe LeeBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-24Zak LeeBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-25Duncan McIntyreBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-26Evan McIntyreBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-27Matt McKenzieBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-28Jack PetterssonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-29Dylan ReedBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-32Aidan RobinsonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-33Cooper RobinsonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-34Will Sablerolle-StoneBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-35Joshua SmitBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-36Toby SmitBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-37Toby SmithBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-38Luke SymondsBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-40Kindle BurtonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-41Sienna JohnstonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-43Mia AbernethyGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-46Awhina BentsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-49Jessie CoxonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-54Hugo SmithBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-55Paige HillsGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-57Kaitlyn McKenzieGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-58Lucy McLeanGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-59Millie McLeanGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-60Keilani GrayGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-61Molly NicholsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-64Sophie PetchGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-65Abbie PetterssonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-66Charlotte PhillipsGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-67Emily PhillipsGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-68Hawaiki BentsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-69Ciarra RochesterGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-70Jasmin SmithGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-71Saskia SymondsGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-72Abbie TaylorGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-73Abby ThompsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-74Emily ThompsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-78Sarah WasleyGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-97B 6Boys DNF-----13:44:28
-192Ava RaeGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-193Tayla CornwallGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-194Hayley CornwallGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-207Sasha HumphreysGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-219Max ChaseBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-222Ben ChaseBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-229B 4Boys DNF-----13:44:28
-230B 5Boys DNF-----13:44:28
-231Joshua ZentveldBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-238B 3Boys DNF-----13:44:28
-240Freya DrewGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-241Charlotte HinceGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-242Lily HinceGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-244G 2Girls DNF-----13:44:28
-245G 3Girls DNF-----13:44:28
-246G 4Girls DNF-----13:44:28
-247G 5Girls DNF-----13:44:28
-248G 6Girls DNF-----13:44:28
  • 2 - Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
119Charlie HookBoys 8:20--100%25.96%26.47%13:44:28
2234Jordan BothamBoys 9:14+0:54+10.80%90.25%17.97%18.53%13:44:28
339Lucas TaylorBoys 9:41+1:21+16.20%86.06%13.97%14.56%13:44:28
430Lucas ReedBoys 9:57+1:37+19.40%83.75%11.60%12.21%13:44:28
5215Rian AldridgeBoys 10:00+1:40+20.00%83.33%11.15%11.76%13:44:28
614Lachlan DrewBoys 10:16+1:56+23.20%81.17%8.79%9.41%13:44:28
7232Samuel TolmieBoys 10:18+1:58+23.60%80.91%8.49%9.12%13:44:28
8198Jacob HassanBoys 11:20+3:00+36.00%73.53%-0.69%0.00%13:44:28
9236Charles JessenBoys 11:21+3:01+36.20%73.42%-0.84%-0.15%13:44:28
10237Thomas AndersonBoys 11:38+3:18+39.60%71.63%-3.36%-2.65%13:44:28
11235Blake BothamBoys 11:53+3:33+42.60%70.13%-5.58%-4.85%13:44:28
12205Joshua HumphreysBoys 12:54+4:34+54.80%64.60%-14.61%-13.82%13:44:28
1320Lewis IvesBoys 13:15+4:55+59.00%62.89%-17.72%-16.91%13:44:28
14233Gus PorterBoys 14:05+5:45+69.00%59.17%-25.12%-24.26%13:44:28
1531Kaden ReynoldsBoys 14:38+6:18+75.60%56.95%-30.01%-29.12%13:44:28
-7Oliver LeanBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-8Colin McIntyreBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-9Jacob AbernethyBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-10Lucas AllenBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-11Maui BentsonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-12Awatea BurtonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-13Jaycob CarrBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-15Malachi DukerBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-17Connor HillsBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-18Tyler HodsonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-21Jacob LeanBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-22Aiden LeeBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-23Gabe LeeBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-24Zak LeeBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-25Duncan McIntyreBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-26Evan McIntyreBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-27Matt McKenzieBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-28Jack PetterssonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-29Dylan ReedBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-32Aidan RobinsonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-33Cooper RobinsonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-34Will Sablerolle-StoneBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-35Joshua SmitBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-36Toby SmitBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-37Toby SmithBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-38Luke SymondsBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-40Kindle BurtonBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-54Hugo SmithBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-97B 6Boys DNF-----13:44:28
-219Max ChaseBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-222Ben ChaseBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-229B 4Boys DNF-----13:44:28
-230B 5Boys DNF-----13:44:28
-231Joshua ZentveldBoys DNF-----13:44:28
-238B 3Boys DNF-----13:44:28
  • 2 - Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1239Jemma TolmieGirls 9:49--100%17.62%10.69%13:44:28
2199Riza HassanGirls 9:51+0:02+0.34%99.66%17.34%10.39%13:44:28
352Layla DukerGirls 9:58+0:09+1.53%98.49%16.36%9.33%13:44:28
475Holly ThompsonGirls 10:17+0:28+4.75%95.46%13.71%6.44%13:44:28
553Millie EvansGirls 10:34+0:45+7.64%92.90%11.33%3.87%13:44:28
577Ruby ThompsonGirls 10:34+0:45+7.64%92.90%11.33%3.87%13:44:28
744Sarah AddenbrookeGirls 10:37+0:48+8.15%92.46%10.91%3.41%13:44:28
850Eden DukerGirls 10:47+0:58+9.85%91.04%9.51%1.90%13:44:28
947Arnya BuremaGirls 10:49+1:00+10.19%90.76%9.23%1.59%13:44:28
1062Eden PatersonGirls 10:59+1:10+11.88%89.38%7.83%0.08%13:44:28
1151Hazel DukerGirls 11:00+1:11+12.05%89.24%7.69%-0.08%13:44:28
1256Abby IvesGirls 11:24+1:35+16.13%86.11%4.34%-3.71%13:44:28
1348Skye BuremaGirls 11:35+1:46+18.00%84.75%2.80%-5.38%13:44:28
1476Maggie ThompsonGirls 11:53+2:04+21.05%82.61%0.28%-8.11%13:44:28
1545Sophie AddenbrookeGirls 12:39+2:50+28.86%77.60%-6.15%-15.09%13:44:28
16224June JessenGirls 12:51+3:02+30.90%76.39%-7.83%-16.91%13:44:28
1763Jordi PatersonGirls 13:48+3:59+40.58%71.14%-15.80%-25.55%13:44:28
18200Lailani HassanGirls 14:40+4:51+49.41%66.93%-23.08%-33.43%13:44:28
1942Molly NicholsonGirls 17:06+7:17+74.19%57.41%-43.50%-55.57%13:44:28
20243Abigail AndersonGirls 17:09+7:20+74.70%57.24%-43.92%-56.03%13:44:28
-41Sienna JohnstonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-43Mia AbernethyGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-46Awhina BentsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-49Jessie CoxonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-55Paige HillsGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-57Kaitlyn McKenzieGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-58Lucy McLeanGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-59Millie McLeanGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-60Keilani GrayGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-61Molly NicholsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-64Sophie PetchGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-65Abbie PetterssonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-66Charlotte PhillipsGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-67Emily PhillipsGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-68Hawaiki BentsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-69Ciarra RochesterGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-70Jasmin SmithGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-71Saskia SymondsGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-72Abbie TaylorGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-73Abby ThompsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-74Emily ThompsonGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-78Sarah WasleyGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-192Ava RaeGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-193Tayla CornwallGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-194Hayley CornwallGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-207Sasha HumphreysGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-240Freya DrewGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-241Charlotte HinceGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-242Lily HinceGirls DNF-----13:44:28
-244G 2Girls DNF-----13:44:28
-245G 3Girls DNF-----13:44:28
-246G 4Girls DNF-----13:44:28
-247G 5Girls DNF-----13:44:28
-248G 6Girls DNF-----13:44:28
  • 2 - Junior women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1257Kaela DrewJunior women 14:33--100%8.25%8.25%13:44:28
293Jorja NicolsonJunior women 17:10+2:37+17.98%84.76%-8.25%-8.25%13:44:28
  • 2 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1183Peter Turnermen 14:28--100%0.00%0.00%13:44:28
  • 2 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1123Lorraine Edgarwomen 15:51--100%0.00%0.00%13:44:28
  • 4 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
184Nelson Doolancolt 15:55--100%31.61%26.54%13:44:28
289Samuel Stichburycolt 16:40+0:45+4.71%95.50%28.39%23.08%13:44:28
379Fergus Doolancolt 17:10+1:15+7.85%92.72%26.24%20.77%13:44:28
4101Bella IvesJunior women 18:23+2:28+15.50%86.58%21.01%15.15%13:44:28
580Angus Patersoncolt 18:55+3:00+18.85%84.14%18.72%12.69%13:44:28
6103Fallon RoyJunior women 21:16+5:21+33.61%74.84%8.62%1.85%13:44:28
792Lucy EvansJunior women 21:40+5:45+36.13%73.46%6.90%0.00%13:44:28
898Lacey DommettJunior women 22:04+6:09+38.64%72.13%5.18%-1.85%13:44:28
9206Kelly Humphreysmen 26:05+10:10+63.87%61.02%-12.08%-20.38%13:44:28
10106Kate WasleyJunior women 26:27+10:32+66.18%60.18%-13.65%-22.08%13:44:28
11259Pania Hudsonwomen 26:42+10:47+67.75%59.61%-14.72%-23.23%13:44:28
12189Paul Woodfieldmen 27:15+11:20+71.20%58.41%-17.09%-25.77%13:44:28
13112Mark Thompsonwalk 44:01+28:06+176.54%36.16%-89.13%-103.15%13:44:28
-16Reuben Dukercolt DNF-----13:44:28
-81Ben Petchcolt DNF-----13:44:28
-82Cameron Walkercolt DNF-----13:44:28
-83Luke Browncolt DNF-----13:44:28
-85Thomas Hardingcolt DNF-----13:44:28
-87Luca Luonicolt DNF-----13:44:28
-88Peter Scottcolt DNF-----13:44:28
-90Liam Wallcolt DNF-----13:44:28
-91Morgan LawrenceJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-94Madelaine DaveyJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-95Tessa WebbJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-96Poppy RaeJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-99Anna HardingJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-100Olivia HardingJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-102Ashley JaggardJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-104Daisy RushJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-105Stephanie WalkerJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-107Monique WhitemanJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-108Nicole WhitemanJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-218Blake Chasecolt DNF-----13:44:28
-250C 1colt DNF-----13:44:28
-251C 2colt DNF-----13:44:28
-252C 3colt DNF-----13:44:28
-253C 4colt DNF-----13:44:28
-254Jw 2Junior women DNF-----13:44:28
-255Jw 3Junior women DNF-----13:44:28
-256Jw 4Junior women DNF-----13:44:28
  • 4 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
184Nelson Doolancolt 15:55--100%7.28%5.91%13:44:28
289Samuel Stichburycolt 16:40+0:45+4.71%95.50%2.91%1.48%13:44:28
379Fergus Doolancolt 17:10+1:15+7.85%92.72%0.00%-1.48%13:44:28
480Angus Patersoncolt 18:55+3:00+18.85%84.14%-10.19%-11.82%13:44:28
-16Reuben Dukercolt DNF-----13:44:28
-81Ben Petchcolt DNF-----13:44:28
-82Cameron Walkercolt DNF-----13:44:28
-83Luke Browncolt DNF-----13:44:28
-85Thomas Hardingcolt DNF-----13:44:28
-87Luca Luonicolt DNF-----13:44:28
-88Peter Scottcolt DNF-----13:44:28
-90Liam Wallcolt DNF-----13:44:28
-218Blake Chasecolt DNF-----13:44:28
-250C 1colt DNF-----13:44:28
-251C 2colt DNF-----13:44:28
-252C 3colt DNF-----13:44:28
-253C 4colt DNF-----13:44:28
  • 4 - Junior women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1101Bella IvesJunior women 18:23--100%16.31%15.15%13:44:28
2103Fallon RoyJunior women 21:16+2:53+15.68%86.44%3.19%1.85%13:44:28
392Lucy EvansJunior women 21:40+3:17+17.86%84.85%1.37%0.00%13:44:28
498Lacey DommettJunior women 22:04+3:41+20.04%83.31%-0.46%-1.85%13:44:28
5106Kate WasleyJunior women 26:27+8:04+43.88%69.50%-20.41%-22.08%13:44:28
-91Morgan LawrenceJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-94Madelaine DaveyJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-95Tessa WebbJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-96Poppy RaeJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-99Anna HardingJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-100Olivia HardingJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-102Ashley JaggardJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-104Daisy RushJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-105Stephanie WalkerJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-107Monique WhitemanJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-108Nicole WhitemanJunior women DNF-----13:44:28
-254Jw 2Junior women DNF-----13:44:28
-255Jw 3Junior women DNF-----13:44:28
-256Jw 4Junior women DNF-----13:44:28
  • 4 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1206Kelly Humphreysmen 26:05--100%2.19%2.19%13:44:28
2189Paul Woodfieldmen 27:15+1:10+4.47%95.72%-2.19%-2.19%13:44:28
  • 4 - walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1112Mark Thompsonwalk 44:01--100%0.00%0.00%13:44:28
  • 4 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1259Pania Hudsonwomen 26:42--100%0.00%0.00%13:44:28
  • 6 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1126Tamara Reedwomen 27:58--100%34.77%28.55%13:44:28
2203Melissa Denmanwomen 29:49+1:51+6.62%93.80%30.45%23.82%13:44:28
3124Megan Farndalewomen 33:02+5:04+18.12%84.66%22.95%15.61%13:44:28
4137Aimee Perrettwomen 33:17+5:19+19.01%84.03%22.36%14.97%13:44:28
5119Wendy Cottrell-Teahanwomen 34:13+6:15+22.35%81.73%20.19%12.58%13:44:28
6136Juanita Patersonwomen 34:14+6:16+22.41%81.69%20.15%12.54%13:44:28
7147Janelle Wierengawomen 34:41+6:43+24.02%80.63%19.10%11.39%13:44:28
8142Jo Spearywomen 37:29+9:31+34.03%74.61%12.57%4.24%13:44:28
9270Ryan Drewmen 38:46+10:48+38.62%72.14%9.57%0.96%13:44:28
10173Cambell Patersonmen 39:31+11:33+41.30%70.77%7.82%-0.96%13:44:28
11201Gretchen Skeawomen 43:59+16:01+57.27%63.58%-2.59%-12.37%13:44:28
12139Sharon Rawlinsonwomen 45:03+17:05+61.08%62.08%-5.08%-15.09%13:44:28
13260Robin Roywomen 46:29+18:31+66.21%60.16%-8.43%-18.76%13:44:28
14273James Burnsidewalk 50:15+22:17+79.68%55.66%-17.21%-28.38%13:44:28
15196Heath Reynoldswalk 54:44+26:46+95.71%51.10%-27.67%-39.83%13:44:28
16110Jim McIntyrewalk 57:27+29:29+105.42%48.68%-34.01%-46.77%13:44:28
17116Debra Arnoldwalk 1:05:22+37:24+133.73%42.78%-52.47%-67.00%13:44:28
17144Pat Stichburywalk 1:05:22+37:24+133.73%42.78%-52.47%-67.00%13:44:28
-109Helena Bostonwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-111Megan Rushwalk DNF-----13:44:28
-113Douglas Woodfieldwalk DNF-----13:44:28
-114Amara Raewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-115Rachel Allenwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-117Fiona Donaldwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-118Catherine Clementwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-120Jo Coxonwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-121Vanessa Daveywomen DNF-----13:44:28
-122Jane Eaglewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-125Shirley Fotheringhamwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-127Cheryl Hirschbergwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-128Sarah Holwellwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-129Tahlia Hopkinswomen DNF-----13:44:28
-130Karis Raewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-131Raewyne Hydewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-132Katrina Iveswomen DNF-----13:44:28
-133Sandie Johansenwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-134Rosie McIntyrewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-135Denise McLeanwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-138Jane Petchwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-140Rosie Rochesterwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-141Claire Scottwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-143Rochelle Chasewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-145Jenny Webbwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-146Vicky Whitemanwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-212Kerri-Ann Hugheswomen DNF-----13:44:28
-213Megan Hannettwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-214Charlotte Hannettwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-216Sheina Ostenwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-217W 6women DNF-----13:44:28
-220W 7women DNF-----13:44:28
-261W 4women DNF-----13:44:28
-262W 5women DNF-----13:44:28
  • 6 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1270Ryan Drewmen 38:46--100%0.96%0.96%13:44:28
2173Cambell Patersonmen 39:31+0:45+1.93%98.10%-0.96%-0.96%13:44:28
  • 6 - walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1273James Burnsidewalk 50:15--100%14.30%12.53%13:44:28
2196Heath Reynoldswalk 54:44+4:29+8.92%91.81%6.65%4.73%13:44:28
3110Jim McIntyrewalk 57:27+7:12+14.33%87.47%2.02%0.00%13:44:28
4116Debra Arnoldwalk 1:05:22+15:07+30.08%76.87%-11.48%-13.78%13:44:28
4144Pat Stichburywalk 1:05:22+15:07+30.08%76.87%-11.48%-13.78%13:44:28
-111Megan Rushwalk DNF-----13:44:28
-113Douglas Woodfieldwalk DNF-----13:44:28
  • 6 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1126Tamara Reedwomen 27:58--100%23.14%18.31%13:44:28
2203Melissa Denmanwomen 29:49+1:51+6.62%93.80%18.05%12.90%13:44:28
3124Megan Farndalewomen 33:02+5:04+18.12%84.66%9.21%3.51%13:44:28
4137Aimee Perrettwomen 33:17+5:19+19.01%84.03%8.52%2.78%13:44:28
5119Wendy Cottrell-Teahanwomen 34:13+6:15+22.35%81.73%5.96%0.05%13:44:28
6136Juanita Patersonwomen 34:14+6:16+22.41%81.69%5.91%0.00%13:44:28
7147Janelle Wierengawomen 34:41+6:43+24.02%80.63%4.68%-1.31%13:44:28
8142Jo Spearywomen 37:29+9:31+34.03%74.61%-3.02%-9.49%13:44:28
9201Gretchen Skeawomen 43:59+16:01+57.27%63.58%-20.88%-28.48%13:44:28
10139Sharon Rawlinsonwomen 45:03+17:05+61.08%62.08%-23.82%-31.60%13:44:28
11260Robin Roywomen 46:29+18:31+66.21%60.16%-27.75%-35.78%13:44:28
-109Helena Bostonwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-114Amara Raewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-115Rachel Allenwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-117Fiona Donaldwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-118Catherine Clementwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-120Jo Coxonwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-121Vanessa Daveywomen DNF-----13:44:28
-122Jane Eaglewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-125Shirley Fotheringhamwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-127Cheryl Hirschbergwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-128Sarah Holwellwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-129Tahlia Hopkinswomen DNF-----13:44:28
-130Karis Raewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-131Raewyne Hydewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-132Katrina Iveswomen DNF-----13:44:28
-133Sandie Johansenwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-134Rosie McIntyrewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-135Denise McLeanwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-138Jane Petchwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-140Rosie Rochesterwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-141Claire Scottwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-143Rochelle Chasewomen DNF-----13:44:28
-145Jenny Webbwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-146Vicky Whitemanwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-212Kerri-Ann Hugheswomen DNF-----13:44:28
-213Megan Hannettwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-214Charlotte Hannettwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-216Sheina Ostenwomen DNF-----13:44:28
-217W 6women DNF-----13:44:28
-220W 7women DNF-----13:44:28
-261W 4women DNF-----13:44:28
-262W 5women DNF-----13:44:28
  • 8 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1188Scott Whitleymen 35:14--100%17.93%18.16%13:44:28
2204Nathaniel Manningmen 36:45+1:31+4.30%95.87%14.40%14.63%13:44:28
386Andre Le Pine-Daycolt 37:02+1:48+5.11%95.14%13.74%13.98%13:44:28
4154Rob Dabbmen 38:30+3:16+9.27%91.52%10.32%10.57%13:44:28
5178Kevin Rollsmen 39:49+4:35+13.01%88.49%7.26%7.51%13:44:28
6157Mark Evansmen 42:42+7:28+21.19%82.51%0.54%0.81%13:44:28
7162Chay Hookmen 43:03+7:49+22.19%81.84%-0.27%0.00%13:44:28
8156Adam Dukermen 43:07+7:53+22.37%81.72%-0.43%-0.15%13:44:28
9164Michael Ivesmen 45:47+10:33+29.94%76.96%-6.64%-6.35%13:44:28
10179Matthew Schippermen 45:52+10:38+30.18%76.82%-6.84%-6.54%13:44:28
11155Brian Daymen 46:39+11:25+32.40%75.53%-8.66%-8.36%13:44:28
12275Gavin Teahanmen 50:34+15:20+43.52%69.68%-17.78%-17.46%13:44:28
13190Roger Woodruffemen 53:03+17:49+50.57%66.42%-23.57%-23.23%13:44:28
-148Samuel PhillipsJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-149Theo PurdyJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-150Benjamin WallJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-151Kiwa Bentsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-152Paul Bondmen DNF-----13:44:28
-153Colin Clarkmen DNF-----13:44:28
-158Ashley Gurneymen DNF-----13:44:28
-159Jason Hillsmen DNF-----13:44:28
-160Steve Hirschbergmen DNF-----13:44:28
-161Steve Hodsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-163Mark Hudsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-165Darren Jaggardmen DNF-----13:44:28
-166Nick Johnstonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-167Sammy Leemen DNF-----13:44:28
-168Andrew McLeanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-169Bruce Mulcockmen DNF-----13:44:28
-170Craig Osmanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-171Patrick Osmanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-172Darren Parlatomen DNF-----13:44:28
-174Brad Pearsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-175Rob Petchmen DNF-----13:44:28
-176Ash Phillipsmen DNF-----13:44:28
-177Shane Reedmen DNF-----13:44:28
-180Dave Scottmen DNF-----13:44:28
-181Ryan Leanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-182Brent Thompsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-184Craig Jarrettmen DNF-----13:44:28
-185Terry Walkermen DNF-----13:44:28
-186Paul Wasleymen DNF-----13:44:28
-187Sean Webbmen DNF-----13:44:28
-191Nicholas Portegysmen DNF-----13:44:28
-195AJ Cornwallmen DNF-----13:44:28
-197Kali Campbellmen DNF-----13:44:28
-202Vince Hassanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-208Josh Dunstan-Brownmen DNF-----13:44:28
-209Renae Hartleymen DNF-----13:44:28
-210Regan Hannettmen DNF-----13:44:28
-221Bryant Chasemen DNF-----13:44:28
-249Luke ScottJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-269Mark Searlemen DNF-----13:44:28
-271Tim Carpentermen DNF-----13:44:28
-272Adam MartinJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-274Andy Martinmen DNF-----13:44:28
-276M 4men DNF-----13:44:28
-277M 5men DNF-----13:44:28
-278M 6men DNF-----13:44:28
-279M 7men DNF-----13:44:28
-280M 8men DNF-----13:44:28
-281M 9men DNF-----13:44:28
  • 8 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
186Andre Le Pine-Daycolt 37:02--100%0.00%0.00%13:44:28
  • 8 - J Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-148Samuel PhillipsJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-149Theo PurdyJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-150Benjamin WallJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-249Luke ScottJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
-272Adam MartinJ Men DNF-----13:44:28
  • 8 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1188Scott Whitleymen 35:14--100%18.86%18.22%13:44:28
2204Nathaniel Manningmen 36:45+1:31+4.30%95.87%15.37%14.70%13:44:28
3154Rob Dabbmen 38:30+3:16+9.27%91.52%11.34%10.64%13:44:28
4178Kevin Rollsmen 39:49+4:35+13.01%88.49%8.31%7.58%13:44:28
5157Mark Evansmen 42:42+7:28+21.19%82.51%1.67%0.89%13:44:28
6162Chay Hookmen 43:03+7:49+22.19%81.84%0.86%0.08%13:44:28
7156Adam Dukermen 43:07+7:53+22.37%81.72%0.71%-0.08%13:44:28
8164Michael Ivesmen 45:47+10:33+29.94%76.96%-5.43%-6.27%13:44:28
9179Matthew Schippermen 45:52+10:38+30.18%76.82%-5.63%-6.46%13:44:28
10155Brian Daymen 46:39+11:25+32.40%75.53%-7.43%-8.28%13:44:28
11275Gavin Teahanmen 50:34+15:20+43.52%69.68%-16.45%-17.37%13:44:28
12190Roger Woodruffemen 53:03+17:49+50.57%66.42%-22.17%-23.13%13:44:28
-151Kiwa Bentsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-152Paul Bondmen DNF-----13:44:28
-153Colin Clarkmen DNF-----13:44:28
-158Ashley Gurneymen DNF-----13:44:28
-159Jason Hillsmen DNF-----13:44:28
-160Steve Hirschbergmen DNF-----13:44:28
-161Steve Hodsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-163Mark Hudsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-165Darren Jaggardmen DNF-----13:44:28
-166Nick Johnstonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-167Sammy Leemen DNF-----13:44:28
-168Andrew McLeanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-169Bruce Mulcockmen DNF-----13:44:28
-170Craig Osmanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-171Patrick Osmanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-172Darren Parlatomen DNF-----13:44:28
-174Brad Pearsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-175Rob Petchmen DNF-----13:44:28
-176Ash Phillipsmen DNF-----13:44:28
-177Shane Reedmen DNF-----13:44:28
-180Dave Scottmen DNF-----13:44:28
-181Ryan Leanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-182Brent Thompsonmen DNF-----13:44:28
-184Craig Jarrettmen DNF-----13:44:28
-185Terry Walkermen DNF-----13:44:28
-186Paul Wasleymen DNF-----13:44:28
-187Sean Webbmen DNF-----13:44:28
-191Nicholas Portegysmen DNF-----13:44:28
-195AJ Cornwallmen DNF-----13:44:28
-197Kali Campbellmen DNF-----13:44:28
-202Vince Hassanmen DNF-----13:44:28
-208Josh Dunstan-Brownmen DNF-----13:44:28
-209Renae Hartleymen DNF-----13:44:28
-210Regan Hannettmen DNF-----13:44:28
-221Bryant Chasemen DNF-----13:44:28
-269Mark Searlemen DNF-----13:44:28
-271Tim Carpentermen DNF-----13:44:28
-274Andy Martinmen DNF-----13:44:28
-276M 4men DNF-----13:44:28
-277M 5men DNF-----13:44:28
-278M 6men DNF-----13:44:28
-279M 7men DNF-----13:44:28
-280M 8men DNF-----13:44:28
-281M 9men DNF-----13:44:28