Malax IF Terrängcup 1/3 våren 2019

Wednesday, April 17, 2019 18:29 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Malax, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 64
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, April 29, 2019 21:50 (GMT+3)
Race notes
Terrängcup 2019 del 1 i Petalax
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Malax IF Terrängcup 1/3 våren 2019

  • Damer - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1302Tilde NiemeläDamer - 4 km 17:43.2--100%5.98%5.98%
2301Nina Dahl-TallgrenDamer - 4 km 19:58.5+2:15.3+12.73%88.71%-5.98%-5.98%
  • F11 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Mira AspF11 - 2 km 7:51.9--100%9.77%7.01%
245Victoria TallgrenF11 - 2 km 8:01.2+0:09.3+1.97%98.07%7.99%5.17%
353Inez LundforsF11 - 2 km 8:03.3+0:11.4+2.42%97.64%7.59%4.76%
450Malva BjörndahlF11 - 2 km 8:06.6+0:14.7+3.12%96.98%6.96%4.11%
546Celine RamstedtF11 - 2 km 8:27.3+0:35.4+7.50%93.02%3.00%0.03%
651Alva KarlsF11 - 2 km 8:27.6+0:35.7+7.57%92.97%2.95%-0.03%
754Wendela SalonsaariF11 - 2 km 8:27.9+0:36.0+7.63%92.91%2.89%-0.09%
849Matilda StrömbladF11 - 2 km 8:32.7+0:40.8+8.65%92.04%1.97%-1.03%
947Bohdana HerasymenkoF11 - 2 km 10:34.8+2:42.9+34.52%74.34%-21.37%-25.10%
1052Cecilia SunabackaF11 - 2 km 10:36.8+2:44.9+34.94%74.10%-21.76%-25.49%
  • F13 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
158Agnes HerlinF13 - 2 km 7:42.3--100%2.59%2.59%
257Fanny KarlsF13 - 2 km 8:06.9+0:24.6+5.32%94.95%-2.59%-2.59%
  • F6 - 500m
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
113Ida BertsF6 - 500m 2:19.7--100%8.57%3.32%
211Amanda StrömbladF6 - 500m 2:24.5+0:04.8+3.44%96.68%5.43%0.00%
39Alina AppelF6 - 500m 2:54.2+0:34.5+24.70%80.20%-14.01%-20.55%
  • F7 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
120Edith NordbergF7 - 1 km 5:30.0--100%13.89%16.13%
222Klara SmedsF7 - 1 km 6:27.0+0:57.0+17.27%85.27%-0.98%1.64%
321Ingrid NisulaF7 - 1 km 6:39.9+1:09.9+21.18%82.52%-4.34%-1.64%
423Celine BackF7 - 1 km 6:56.1+1:26.1+26.09%79.31%-8.57%-5.76%
  • F9 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
138Linn HerpmanF9 - 1 km 5:31.2--100%11.54%5.72%
139Emilia MittsF9 - 1 km 5:31.2--100%11.54%5.72%
335Fannie NordmanF9 - 1 km 6:11.4+0:40.2+12.14%89.18%0.80%-5.72%
436Agnes NordmanF9 - 1 km 7:43.8+2:12.6+40.04%71.41%-23.88%-32.02%
  • Herrar - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1304Thomas RamstedtHerrar - 4 km 13:32.1--100%26.51%27.89%
2307Krister LundforsHerrar - 4 km 15:01.8+1:29.7+11.05%90.05%18.39%19.93%
3305Daniel BjörndahlHerrar - 4 km 18:46.2+5:14.1+38.68%72.11%-1.92%0.00%
4308Stefan BertsHerrar - 4 km 21:35.7+8:03.6+59.55%62.68%-17.26%-15.05%
5306Jouni StrömbladHerrar - 4 km 23:09.3+9:37.2+71.07%58.45%-25.73%-23.36%
  • P11 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
142Marius RamstedtP11 - 2 km 6:48.0--100%10.16%12.06%
240Emil AppelP11 - 2 km 7:30.9+0:42.9+10.51%90.49%0.71%2.81%
343Hannes SödermanP11 - 2 km 7:57.0+1:09.0+16.91%85.53%-5.04%-2.81%
444Elias HerlinP11 - 2 km 8:00.6+1:12.6+17.79%84.89%-5.83%-3.59%
  • P13 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
156Rasmus HautalaP13 - 2 km 7:06.0--100%2.54%2.54%
255Arvid HjerpeP13 - 2 km 7:28.2+0:22.2+5.21%95.05%-2.54%-2.54%
  • P6 - 500m
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
12Ebbot NordströmP6 - 500m 1:56.9--100%21.52%21.86%
24Noel AspP6 - 500m 2:05.3+0:08.4+7.19%93.30%15.88%16.24%
31Ivar TallgrenP6 - 500m 2:05.6+0:08.7+7.44%93.07%15.68%16.04%
47Johannes NykoppP6 - 500m 2:29.6+0:32.7+27.97%78.14%-0.43%0.00%
56Eric AspP6 - 500m 2:29.9+0:33.0+28.23%77.99%-0.63%-0.20%
68Isak NykoppP6 - 500m 3:00.2+1:03.3+54.15%64.87%-20.97%-20.45%
73Noah NordströmP6 - 500m 3:15.2+1:18.3+66.98%59.89%-31.04%-30.48%
  • P7 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
119Axel SmedlundP7 - 1 km 4:54.9--100%6.85%6.65%
218Vidar BjörndahlP7 - 1 km 4:55.8+0:00.9+0.31%99.70%6.56%6.36%
317Zacharias NordströmP7 - 1 km 5:36.0+0:41.1+13.94%87.77%-6.14%-6.36%
416Danyl HerasymenkoP7 - 1 km 5:39.6+0:44.7+15.16%86.84%-7.27%-7.50%
  • P9 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
127Henrik HjerpeP9 - 1 km 4:09.0--100%17.69%14.70%
230Edvin SmedlundP9 - 1 km 4:31.2+0:22.2+8.92%91.81%10.35%7.09%
326Sindre RamstedtP9 - 1 km 4:37.8+0:28.8+11.57%89.63%8.17%4.83%
424Måns CederbergP9 - 1 km 4:44.7+0:35.7+14.34%87.46%5.88%2.47%
525Luie NordströmP9 - 1 km 4:51.9+0:42.9+17.23%85.30%3.50%0.00%
632Linus SmedsP9 - 1 km 4:56.4+0:47.4+19.04%84.01%2.02%-1.54%
731Jonatan HautalaP9 - 1 km 5:17.4+1:08.4+27.47%78.45%-4.93%-8.74%
833Leo GranbäckP9 - 1 km 6:02.1+1:53.1+45.42%68.77%-19.70%-24.05%
928Leo AspP9 - 1 km 6:12.0+2:03.0+49.40%66.94%-22.98%-27.44%
  • Tidlös D/H - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1309Pia AspTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1310Malin SandströmTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1311Annica BjörndahlTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1313Karolina SunabackaTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1314Venla AppelTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1315Kenneth AspTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1316Petra SödermanTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1317Anu LundforsTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%