Sunnyside Pursuit Freestyle

Saturday, January 25, 2014 10:16 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 188
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Saturday, January 25, 2014 8:19 PM (GMT-8)
Race notes
Text 541-350-9126 corrections.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sunnyside Pursuit Freestyle

  • 3K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
148McCabe, NovieMVNT U14F 7:52.4--100%27.08%12.68%
243lubur, hadassahLWSC U14F 8:00.1+0:07.7+1.63%98.40%25.89%11.26%
36Hall, WalkerMVNT U14M 8:04.5+0:12.1+2.56%97.50%25.22%10.44%
417McColgan, Jack U14M 8:05.3+0:12.9+2.73%97.34%25.09%10.30%
59Aspholm, Peter U14M 8:05.9+0:13.5+2.86%97.22%25.00%10.18%
640Valerie FisherHRV U1413F 8:06.0+0:13.6+2.88%97.20%24.98%10.17%
720Lukens, JosephMBSEF U14M 8:06.7+0:14.3+3.03%97.06%24.88%10.04%
821Schoderbek, SamBEA U14M 8:17.2+0:24.8+5.25%95.01%23.26%8.10%
913Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U14M 8:19.3+0:26.9+5.69%94.61%22.93%7.71%
108Henson, NateBEA / Cascade Middle School U14M 8:20.3+0:27.9+5.91%94.42%22.78%7.52%
1110Korus, PatrickLEVENWORTH WINTER SPORTS CLUB U1413M 8:32.6+0:40.2+8.51%92.16%20.88%5.25%
1214Jobe, LucasLWSC U14M 8:32.8+0:40.4+8.55%92.12%20.85%5.21%
133Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U12M 8:33.2+0:40.8+8.64%92.05%20.79%5.14%
1450Max, FionaMBSEF U12F 8:33.4+0:41.0+8.68%92.01%20.75%5.10%
1519Gutowsky, GavinBEA U14M 8:33.9+0:41.5+8.78%91.92%20.68%5.01%
1651Max, IsabelMBSEF U12F 8:41.3+0:48.9+10.35%90.62%19.54%3.64%
1746Downing, LivMBSEF U14F 8:42.1+0:49.7+10.52%90.48%19.41%3.49%
1856Olivia ColtonMBSEF U1413F 8:46.5+0:54.1+11.45%89.72%18.73%2.68%
1916Allison, TrevorBEA U14M 8:52.8+1:00.4+12.79%88.66%17.76%1.52%
2018Selman, JesseMBSEF U14M 8:53.2+1:00.8+12.87%88.60%17.70%1.44%
2111Sonneland, AndrewSpokane Nordic U14M 8:53.3+1:00.9+12.89%88.58%17.68%1.42%
2212kellar, reedMBSEF U14M 8:53.9+1:01.5+13.02%88.48%17.59%1.31%
2353Donohue, DagneMBSEF U14F 8:57.6+1:05.2+13.80%87.87%17.02%0.63%
2445Hyde, StellaMBSEF U14F 9:00.9+1:08.5+14.50%87.34%16.51%0.02%
2541Berkowitz, MayaTeacup Nordic U14F 9:01.1+1:08.7+14.54%87.30%16.48%-0.02%
2615Fiala, CaydenMBSEF U14M 9:33.1+1:40.7+21.32%82.43%11.54%-5.93%
275Micek, AntonMBSEF U12M 9:44.2+1:51.8+23.67%80.86%9.83%-7.99%
2825Nate TavakolianMBSEF U1211M 9:45.6+1:53.2+23.96%80.67%9.61%-8.24%
2824Max NyeMBSEF U1211M 9:45.6+1:53.2+23.96%80.67%9.61%-8.24%
304Jerome, JeromeLWSC U12M 10:17.4+2:25.0+30.69%76.51%4.70%-14.12%
3144Scott, SydneyBEA U14F 10:28.6+2:36.2+33.07%75.15%2.97%-16.19%
322Cordell, Max U12M 10:29.6+2:37.2+33.28%75.03%2.82%-16.38%
3352Downing, JorunMBSEF U12F 10:35.5+2:43.1+34.53%74.34%1.91%-17.47%
347Uetrecht, RyderBEA U12M 10:36.3+2:43.9+34.70%74.24%1.78%-17.62%
351Christensen, JacobBEA U12M 10:42.5+2:50.1+36.01%73.53%0.83%-18.76%
3626Katie Costello U1210F 11:04.5+3:12.1+40.66%71.09%-2.57%-22.83%
3755Myers, KensingtonBEA U14F 11:06.3+3:13.9+41.05%70.90%-2.85%-23.16%
3849Sebulsky, MadisonBEA U12F 11:30.1+3:37.7+46.08%68.45%-6.52%-27.56%
3923Donohue, AidanMBSEF U12M 11:38.1+3:45.7+47.78%67.67%-7.75%-29.04%
4057Elizabeth VerheydenMBSEF U1211F 11:57.8+4:05.4+51.95%65.81%-10.80%-32.68%
4158Abby BridgesBEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY U1211F 12:03.7+4:11.3+53.20%65.28%-11.71%-33.77%
4247Collins, SilvieMBSEF U14F 12:04.6+4:12.2+53.39%65.19%-11.84%-33.94%
4327Jack SkidmoreMBSEF U1211M 12:49.6+4:57.2+62.91%61.38%-18.79%-42.26%
44205Oliver ScofieldMBSEF U1211M 13:05.9+5:13.5+66.36%60.11%-21.31%-45.27%
45189GroverAndrew Sonneland U12M 13:10.5+5:18.1+67.34%59.76%-22.02%-46.12%
4642McNabb, LilyBEA U14F 13:31.9+5:39.5+71.87%58.18%-25.32%-50.07%
4759Racer Needs Name 1 U1413M 15:02.4+7:10.0+91.02%52.35%-39.29%-66.80%
4854McColgan, AnnMBSEF U12F 54:27.3+46:34.9+591.64%14.46%-404.32%-503.94%
  • 3K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
148McCabe, NovieMVNT U14F 7:52.4--100%35.60%19.23%
243lubur, hadassahLWSC U14F 8:00.1+0:07.7+1.63%98.40%34.55%17.91%
340Valerie FisherHRV U1413F 8:06.0+0:13.6+2.88%97.20%33.75%16.90%
450Max, FionaMBSEF U12F 8:33.4+0:41.0+8.68%92.01%30.01%12.22%
551Max, IsabelMBSEF U12F 8:41.3+0:48.9+10.35%90.62%28.94%10.87%
646Downing, LivMBSEF U14F 8:42.1+0:49.7+10.52%90.48%28.83%10.73%
756Olivia ColtonMBSEF U1413F 8:46.5+0:54.1+11.45%89.72%28.23%9.98%
853Donohue, DagneMBSEF U14F 8:57.6+1:05.2+13.80%87.87%26.72%8.08%
945Hyde, StellaMBSEF U14F 9:00.9+1:08.5+14.50%87.34%26.27%7.51%
1041Berkowitz, MayaTeacup Nordic U14F 9:01.1+1:08.7+14.54%87.30%26.24%7.48%
1144Scott, SydneyBEA U14F 10:28.6+2:36.2+33.07%75.15%14.31%-7.48%
1252Downing, JorunMBSEF U12F 10:35.5+2:43.1+34.53%74.34%13.37%-8.66%
1326Katie Costello U1210F 11:04.5+3:12.1+40.66%71.09%9.42%-13.62%
1455Myers, KensingtonBEA U14F 11:06.3+3:13.9+41.05%70.90%9.17%-13.93%
1549Sebulsky, MadisonBEA U12F 11:30.1+3:37.7+46.08%68.45%5.93%-18.00%
1657Elizabeth VerheydenMBSEF U1211F 11:57.8+4:05.4+51.95%65.81%2.15%-22.73%
1758Abby BridgesBEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY U1211F 12:03.7+4:11.3+53.20%65.28%1.35%-23.74%
1847Collins, SilvieMBSEF U14F 12:04.6+4:12.2+53.39%65.19%1.22%-23.90%
1942McNabb, LilyBEA U14F 13:31.9+5:39.5+71.87%58.18%-10.68%-38.82%
2054McColgan, AnnMBSEF U12F 54:27.3+46:34.9+591.64%14.46%-345.39%-458.66%
  • 3K Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
150Max, FionaMBSEF U12F 8:33.4--100%46.89%24.20%
251Max, IsabelMBSEF U12F 8:41.3+0:07.9+1.54%98.48%46.07%23.03%
352Downing, JorunMBSEF U12F 10:35.5+2:02.1+23.78%80.79%34.26%6.17%
426Katie Costello U1210F 11:04.5+2:31.1+29.43%77.26%31.26%1.89%
549Sebulsky, MadisonBEA U12F 11:30.1+2:56.7+34.42%74.40%28.61%-1.89%
657Elizabeth VerheydenMBSEF U1211F 11:57.8+3:24.4+39.81%71.52%25.75%-5.98%
758Abby BridgesBEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY U1211F 12:03.7+3:30.3+40.96%70.94%25.14%-6.85%
854McColgan, AnnMBSEF U12F 54:27.3+45:53.9+536.40%15.71%-237.98%-382.40%
  • 3K Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
148McCabe, NovieMVNT U14F 7:52.4--100%18.29%12.40%
243lubur, hadassahLWSC U14F 8:00.1+0:07.7+1.63%98.40%16.96%10.97%
340Valerie FisherHRV U1413F 8:06.0+0:13.6+2.88%97.20%15.94%9.87%
446Downing, LivMBSEF U14F 8:42.1+0:49.7+10.52%90.48%9.70%3.18%
556Olivia ColtonMBSEF U1413F 8:46.5+0:54.1+11.45%89.72%8.94%2.36%
653Donohue, DagneMBSEF U14F 8:57.6+1:05.2+13.80%87.87%7.02%0.31%
745Hyde, StellaMBSEF U14F 9:00.9+1:08.5+14.50%87.34%6.45%-0.31%
841Berkowitz, MayaTeacup Nordic U14F 9:01.1+1:08.7+14.54%87.30%6.41%-0.34%
944Scott, SydneyBEA U14F 10:28.6+2:36.2+33.07%75.15%-8.72%-16.57%
1055Myers, KensingtonBEA U14F 11:06.3+3:13.9+41.05%70.90%-15.24%-23.56%
1147Collins, SilvieMBSEF U14F 12:04.6+4:12.2+53.39%65.19%-25.33%-34.37%
1242McNabb, LilyBEA U14F 13:31.9+5:39.5+71.87%58.18%-40.42%-50.56%
  • 3K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
16Hall, WalkerMVNT U14M 8:04.5--100%17.41%9.20%
217McColgan, Jack U14M 8:05.3+0:00.8+0.17%99.84%17.27%9.05%
39Aspholm, Peter U14M 8:05.9+0:01.4+0.29%99.71%17.17%8.94%
420Lukens, JosephMBSEF U14M 8:06.7+0:02.2+0.45%99.55%17.03%8.79%
521Schoderbek, SamBEA U14M 8:17.2+0:12.7+2.62%97.45%15.25%6.82%
613Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U14M 8:19.3+0:14.8+3.05%97.04%14.89%6.43%
78Henson, NateBEA / Cascade Middle School U14M 8:20.3+0:15.8+3.26%96.84%14.72%6.24%
810Korus, PatrickLEVENWORTH WINTER SPORTS CLUB U1413M 8:32.6+0:28.1+5.80%94.52%12.62%3.94%
914Jobe, LucasLWSC U14M 8:32.8+0:28.3+5.84%94.48%12.59%3.90%
103Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U12M 8:33.2+0:28.7+5.92%94.41%12.52%3.82%
1119Gutowsky, GavinBEA U14M 8:33.9+0:29.4+6.07%94.28%12.40%3.69%
1216Allison, TrevorBEA U14M 8:52.8+0:48.3+9.97%90.93%9.18%0.15%
1318Selman, JesseMBSEF U14M 8:53.2+0:48.7+10.05%90.87%9.11%0.07%
1411Sonneland, AndrewSpokane Nordic U14M 8:53.3+0:48.8+10.07%90.85%9.09%0.06%
1512kellar, reedMBSEF U14M 8:53.9+0:49.4+10.20%90.75%8.99%-0.06%
1615Fiala, CaydenMBSEF U14M 9:33.1+1:28.6+18.29%84.54%2.31%-7.40%
175Micek, AntonMBSEF U12M 9:44.2+1:39.7+20.58%82.93%0.41%-9.48%
1825Nate TavakolianMBSEF U1211M 9:45.6+1:41.1+20.87%82.74%0.18%-9.75%
1824Max NyeMBSEF U1211M 9:45.6+1:41.1+20.87%82.74%0.18%-9.75%
204Jerome, JeromeLWSC U12M 10:17.4+2:12.9+27.43%78.47%-5.24%-15.70%
212Cordell, Max U12M 10:29.6+2:25.1+29.95%76.95%-7.32%-17.99%
227Uetrecht, RyderBEA U12M 10:36.3+2:31.8+31.33%76.14%-8.47%-19.25%
231Christensen, JacobBEA U12M 10:42.5+2:38.0+32.61%75.41%-9.52%-20.41%
2423Donohue, AidanMBSEF U12M 11:38.1+3:33.6+44.09%69.40%-19.00%-30.83%
2527Jack SkidmoreMBSEF U1211M 12:49.6+4:45.1+58.84%62.95%-31.19%-44.23%
26205Oliver ScofieldMBSEF U1211M 13:05.9+5:01.4+62.21%61.65%-33.97%-47.28%
27189GroverAndrew Sonneland U12M 13:10.5+5:06.0+63.16%61.29%-34.75%-48.14%
2859Racer Needs Name 1 U1413M 15:02.4+6:57.9+86.25%53.69%-53.83%-69.12%
  • 3K Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U12M 8:33.2--100%21.43%18.92%
25Micek, AntonMBSEF U12M 9:44.2+1:11.0+13.83%87.85%10.56%7.70%
325Nate TavakolianMBSEF U1211M 9:45.6+1:12.4+14.11%87.64%10.35%7.48%
324Max NyeMBSEF U1211M 9:45.6+1:12.4+14.11%87.64%10.35%7.48%
54Jerome, JeromeLWSC U12M 10:17.4+1:44.2+20.30%83.12%5.48%2.46%
62Cordell, Max U12M 10:29.6+1:56.4+22.68%81.51%3.61%0.53%
77Uetrecht, RyderBEA U12M 10:36.3+2:03.1+23.99%80.65%2.59%-0.53%
81Christensen, JacobBEA U12M 10:42.5+2:09.3+25.19%79.88%1.64%-1.51%
923Donohue, AidanMBSEF U12M 11:38.1+3:04.9+36.03%73.51%-6.87%-10.29%
1027Jack SkidmoreMBSEF U1211M 12:49.6+4:16.4+49.96%66.68%-17.82%-21.59%
11205Oliver ScofieldMBSEF U1211M 13:05.9+4:32.7+53.14%65.30%-20.31%-24.16%
12189GroverAndrew Sonneland U12M 13:10.5+4:37.3+54.03%64.92%-21.02%-24.89%
  • 3K Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
16Hall, WalkerMVNT U14M 8:04.5--100%9.73%5.50%
217McColgan, Jack U14M 8:05.3+0:00.8+0.17%99.84%9.58%5.34%
39Aspholm, Peter U14M 8:05.9+0:01.4+0.29%99.71%9.47%5.23%
420Lukens, JosephMBSEF U14M 8:06.7+0:02.2+0.45%99.55%9.32%5.07%
521Schoderbek, SamBEA U14M 8:17.2+0:12.7+2.62%97.45%7.36%3.02%
613Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U14M 8:19.3+0:14.8+3.05%97.04%6.97%2.61%
78Henson, NateBEA / Cascade Middle School U14M 8:20.3+0:15.8+3.26%96.84%6.78%2.42%
810Korus, PatrickLEVENWORTH WINTER SPORTS CLUB U1413M 8:32.6+0:28.1+5.80%94.52%4.49%0.02%
914Jobe, LucasLWSC U14M 8:32.8+0:28.3+5.84%94.48%4.45%-0.02%
1019Gutowsky, GavinBEA U14M 8:33.9+0:29.4+6.07%94.28%4.25%-0.23%
1116Allison, TrevorBEA U14M 8:52.8+0:48.3+9.97%90.93%0.73%-3.92%
1218Selman, JesseMBSEF U14M 8:53.2+0:48.7+10.05%90.87%0.65%-4.00%
1311Sonneland, AndrewSpokane Nordic U14M 8:53.3+0:48.8+10.07%90.85%0.63%-4.02%
1412kellar, reedMBSEF U14M 8:53.9+0:49.4+10.20%90.75%0.52%-4.13%
1515Fiala, CaydenMBSEF U14M 9:33.1+1:28.6+18.29%84.54%-6.78%-11.78%
1659Racer Needs Name 1 U1413M 15:02.4+6:57.9+86.25%53.69%-68.14%-76.01%
  • 5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Lukens, LeoMBSEF U16M 13:20.2--100%25.96%21.94%
274Schoderbek, TomBEA U16M 13:51.8+0:31.6+3.95%96.20%23.03%18.86%
365Biskup, SamBEA U16M 14:10.7+0:50.5+6.31%94.06%21.28%17.01%
467Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic U16M 14:23.2+1:03.0+7.87%92.70%20.13%15.79%
571lurbur, mosesLWSC U16M 14:23.5+1:03.3+7.91%92.67%20.10%15.76%
6120Waichler, ClaireMVNT U18F 14:45.1+1:24.9+10.61%90.41%18.10%13.66%
7146Hall, EllaMVNT U18F 14:46.1+1:25.9+10.73%90.31%18.01%13.56%
8124Hyde, EmilyMBSEF U18F 14:46.7+1:26.5+10.81%90.24%17.95%13.50%
9108Youkey, LydiaLWSC U16F 14:47.2+1:27.0+10.87%90.19%17.91%13.45%
10125Ekblad, OliviaMVNT U18F 14:53.4+1:33.2+11.65%89.57%17.33%12.85%
11156Mary WellingtonXC Oregon M343F 15:07.2+1:47.0+13.37%88.21%16.06%11.50%
1275Sonneland, AdamSpokane Nordic U16M 15:10.1+1:49.9+13.73%87.92%15.79%11.22%
1366Fischer, DanielTeacup Nordic U16M 15:11.7+1:51.5+13.93%87.77%15.64%11.06%
14110Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLWSC U16F 15:28.2+2:08.0+16.00%86.21%14.11%9.45%
15138Foster, SierraOSUC/MBSEF U20F 15:28.7+2:08.5+16.06%86.16%14.07%9.40%
1678Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic U16M 15:38.0+2:17.8+17.22%85.31%13.21%8.50%
17133Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U20F 15:40.4+2:20.2+17.52%85.09%12.98%8.26%
18129Su, EmmaMBSEF U18F 15:52.4+2:32.2+19.02%84.02%11.87%7.09%
1999DeLong, TayaMVNT U16F 15:52.6+2:32.4+19.05%84.00%11.85%7.07%
20126Putnam, EliseMVNT U18F 15:55.9+2:35.7+19.46%83.71%11.55%6.75%
21105Ringel, KieranLWSC U16F 15:59.0+2:38.8+19.85%83.44%11.26%6.45%
22148Downing, JulieXC Oregon M4F 16:00.9+2:40.7+20.08%83.28%11.09%6.26%
23147Daubeny, CarolynMBSEF M4F 16:04.9+2:44.7+20.58%82.93%10.72%5.87%
24106Heisler, AlexandraBEA/Summit HS U16F 16:06.8+2:46.6+20.82%82.77%10.54%5.69%
25112Nakamura-Koyama, TayeMBSEF U16F 16:18.5+2:58.3+22.28%81.78%9.46%4.55%
26134Wells, RebeccaLWSC U20F 16:20.0+2:59.8+22.47%81.65%9.32%4.40%
2797Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic U16F 16:24.3+3:04.1+23.01%81.30%8.92%3.98%
28149Nelson, ReganXC Oregon M1F 16:28.9+3:08.7+23.58%80.92%8.50%3.53%
29121Burnham, JuliaLWSC U18F 16:44.6+3:24.4+25.54%79.65%7.04%2.00%
30127Hawkinson, VivianBEA U18F 16:52.6+3:32.4+26.54%79.02%6.30%1.22%
3198Mott, DanielleMVNT U16F 16:54.0+3:33.8+26.72%78.92%6.17%1.08%
32130Bryant, CorinnSpokane Nordic U18F 16:58.7+3:38.5+27.31%78.55%5.74%0.62%
3376Voorhees, LiamThe Bush School U16M 17:01.1+3:40.9+27.61%78.37%5.52%0.39%
3472Melbourne, MagnusKongsberger U16M 17:05.1+3:44.9+28.11%78.06%5.15%0.00%
3577Wells, TimothyLWSC U16M 17:09.3+3:49.1+28.63%77.74%4.76%-0.41%
36119Eifert, McCalebLWSC U18F 17:15.5+3:55.3+29.41%77.28%4.18%-1.01%
37123Ford, GraceSpokane Nordic U18F 17:19.7+3:59.5+29.93%76.96%3.79%-1.42%
38151Martin, MachaelaCollege of Idaho U20F 17:25.4+4:05.2+30.64%76.54%3.27%-1.98%
3996Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger U16F 17:27.7+4:07.5+30.93%76.38%3.05%-2.20%
40118Hawkins, KateSpokane Nordic U18F 17:32.5+4:12.3+31.53%76.03%2.61%-2.67%
41102Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U16F 17:34.3+4:14.1+31.75%75.90%2.44%-2.85%
42107christensen, rebeccaBEA/Summit HS U16F 17:52.3+4:32.1+34.00%74.62%0.78%-4.60%
43132Caldwell, MorganSummit High School U18F 17:57.7+4:37.5+34.68%74.25%0.28%-5.13%
4479Ben JohnsonSummit High School U1614M 18:02.8+4:42.6+35.32%73.90%-0.19%-5.63%
4568iraggi, damonBEA U16M 18:10.8+4:50.6+36.32%73.36%-0.93%-6.41%
46152Piper FlanneryMBSEF U1614F 18:12.7+4:52.5+36.55%73.23%-1.11%-6.59%
47155Camille MooreBUSH SCHOOL U1615F 18:20.3+5:00.1+37.50%72.73%-1.81%-7.34%
48143Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M6F 18:26.0+5:05.8+38.22%72.35%-2.34%-7.89%
49117Paulson, MayaSummit High School U16F 19:05.1+5:44.9+43.10%69.88%-5.96%-11.71%
50104Ralston, GraceSpokane Nordic U16F 19:08.8+5:48.6+43.56%69.66%-6.30%-12.07%
51111Weisblat, EleanorSpokane Nordic U16F 19:10.5+5:50.3+43.78%69.55%-6.46%-12.23%
52144Pavelic, Tina M6F 19:18.9+5:58.7+44.83%69.05%-7.24%-13.05%
53113Robinson, LaurenTeacup Nordic U16F 19:33.7+6:13.5+46.68%68.18%-8.60%-14.50%
54128Keyser-Gibson, AmeliaThe Bush School U18F 19:34.4+6:14.2+46.76%68.14%-8.67%-14.56%
5582Racer Needs Name 2 U16M 19:36.9+6:16.7+47.08%67.99%-8.90%-14.81%
56150Elgee, LaurenWhitman College SENF 20:03.2+6:43.0+50.36%66.51%-11.33%-17.37%
57137Voorhees, GalenWhitman College U20F 20:06.6+6:46.4+50.79%66.32%-11.65%-17.71%
58135Mehring, RileyWhitman College U20F 21:37.8+8:17.6+62.18%61.66%-20.09%-26.60%
59109Selman, IsabelleMBSEF U16F 22:26.8+9:06.6+68.31%59.41%-24.62%-31.38%
60103Corff, AnnaThe Bush School U16F 23:23.4+10:03.2+75.38%57.02%-29.86%-36.90%
61139Thimm, AudreyWhitman College U20F 23:25.0+10:04.8+75.58%56.95%-30.01%-37.06%
62100Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U16F 23:42.9+10:22.7+77.82%56.24%-31.66%-38.81%
63140Fitch, AmeliaUniversity of Oregon U20F 23:48.1+10:27.9+78.47%56.03%-32.14%-39.31%
64142Klock, IreneUniversity of Oregon U20F 23:50.9+10:30.7+78.82%55.92%-32.40%-39.59%
65154Kathy SpencerBUSH SCHOOL U1816F 24:44.5+11:24.3+85.52%53.90%-37.36%-44.82%
6673Piper, Edward U16M 28:22.1+15:01.9+112.71%47.01%-57.50%-66.04%
67101Doherty, MarinaThe Bush School U16F 36:08.5+22:48.3+170.99%36.90%-100.66%-111.54%
-115Kadhim, KyraSummit High School U16F DNF-----
-131Patton-Donnelly, MacKenzieThe Bush School U18F DNF-----
-136Benedict, Lauren U20F DNF-----
-141Poje, AlexUniversity of Oregon U20F DNF-----
-235Schlichting_Robinson, KimbertSouth Eugene High School U16M DNF-----
-236Allison, EthanBEA U16M DNF-----
  • 5K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Waichler, ClaireMVNT U18F 14:45.1--100%19.69%15.10%
2146Hall, EllaMVNT U18F 14:46.1+0:01.0+0.11%99.89%19.60%15.01%
3124Hyde, EmilyMBSEF U18F 14:46.7+0:01.6+0.18%99.82%19.55%14.95%
4108Youkey, LydiaLWSC U16F 14:47.2+0:02.1+0.24%99.76%19.50%14.90%
5125Ekblad, OliviaMVNT U18F 14:53.4+0:08.3+0.94%99.07%18.94%14.31%
6156Mary WellingtonXC Oregon M343F 15:07.2+0:22.1+2.50%97.56%17.69%12.98%
7110Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLWSC U16F 15:28.2+0:43.1+4.87%95.36%15.78%10.97%
8138Foster, SierraOSUC/MBSEF U20F 15:28.7+0:43.6+4.93%95.31%15.74%10.92%
9133Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U20F 15:40.4+0:55.3+6.25%94.12%14.67%9.80%
10129Su, EmmaMBSEF U18F 15:52.4+1:07.3+7.60%92.93%13.58%8.65%
1199DeLong, TayaMVNT U16F 15:52.6+1:07.5+7.63%92.91%13.57%8.63%
12126Putnam, EliseMVNT U18F 15:55.9+1:10.8+8.00%92.59%13.27%8.31%
13105Ringel, KieranLWSC U16F 15:59.0+1:13.9+8.35%92.29%12.99%8.01%
14148Downing, JulieXC Oregon M4F 16:00.9+1:15.8+8.56%92.11%12.81%7.83%
15147Daubeny, CarolynMBSEF M4F 16:04.9+1:19.8+9.02%91.73%12.45%7.45%
16106Heisler, AlexandraBEA/Summit HS U16F 16:06.8+1:21.7+9.23%91.55%12.28%7.27%
17112Nakamura-Koyama, TayeMBSEF U16F 16:18.5+1:33.4+10.55%90.45%11.22%6.14%
18134Wells, RebeccaLWSC U20F 16:20.0+1:34.9+10.72%90.32%11.08%6.00%
1997Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic U16F 16:24.3+1:39.2+11.21%89.92%10.69%5.59%
20149Nelson, ReganXC Oregon M1F 16:28.9+1:43.8+11.73%89.50%10.27%5.15%
21121Burnham, JuliaLWSC U18F 16:44.6+1:59.5+13.50%88.10%8.85%3.64%
22127Hawkinson, VivianBEA U18F 16:52.6+2:07.5+14.41%87.41%8.12%2.87%
2398Mott, DanielleMVNT U16F 16:54.0+2:08.9+14.56%87.29%8.00%2.74%
24130Bryant, CorinnSpokane Nordic U18F 16:58.7+2:13.6+15.09%86.89%7.57%2.29%
25119Eifert, McCalebLWSC U18F 17:15.5+2:30.4+16.99%85.48%6.04%0.68%
26123Ford, GraceSpokane Nordic U18F 17:19.7+2:34.6+17.47%85.13%5.66%0.27%
27151Martin, MachaelaCollege of Idaho U20F 17:25.4+2:40.3+18.11%84.67%5.15%-0.27%
2896Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger U16F 17:27.7+2:42.6+18.37%84.48%4.94%-0.49%
29118Hawkins, KateSpokane Nordic U18F 17:32.5+2:47.4+18.91%84.10%4.50%-0.95%
30102Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U16F 17:34.3+2:49.2+19.12%83.95%4.34%-1.13%
31107christensen, rebeccaBEA/Summit HS U16F 17:52.3+3:07.2+21.15%82.54%2.71%-2.85%
32132Caldwell, MorganSummit High School U18F 17:57.7+3:12.6+21.76%82.13%2.22%-3.37%
33152Piper FlanneryMBSEF U1614F 18:12.7+3:27.6+23.45%81.00%0.85%-4.81%
34155Camille MooreBUSH SCHOOL U1615F 18:20.3+3:35.2+24.31%80.44%0.17%-5.54%
35143Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M6F 18:26.0+3:40.9+24.96%80.03%-0.35%-6.09%
36117Paulson, MayaSummit High School U16F 19:05.1+4:20.0+29.38%77.29%-3.90%-9.84%
37104Ralston, GraceSpokane Nordic U16F 19:08.8+4:23.7+29.79%77.05%-4.24%-10.19%
38111Weisblat, EleanorSpokane Nordic U16F 19:10.5+4:25.4+29.99%76.93%-4.39%-10.35%
39144Pavelic, Tina M6F 19:18.9+4:33.8+30.93%76.37%-5.15%-11.16%
40113Robinson, LaurenTeacup Nordic U16F 19:33.7+4:48.6+32.61%75.41%-6.49%-12.58%
41128Keyser-Gibson, AmeliaThe Bush School U18F 19:34.4+4:49.3+32.69%75.37%-6.56%-12.65%
42150Elgee, LaurenWhitman College SENF 20:03.2+5:18.1+35.94%73.56%-9.17%-15.41%
43137Voorhees, GalenWhitman College U20F 20:06.6+5:21.5+36.32%73.35%-9.48%-15.74%
44135Mehring, RileyWhitman College U20F 21:37.8+6:52.7+46.63%68.20%-17.75%-24.48%
45109Selman, IsabelleMBSEF U16F 22:26.8+7:41.7+52.16%65.72%-22.20%-29.18%
46103Corff, AnnaThe Bush School U16F 23:23.4+8:38.3+58.56%63.07%-27.34%-34.61%
47139Thimm, AudreyWhitman College U20F 23:25.0+8:39.9+58.74%63.00%-27.48%-34.77%
48100Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U16F 23:42.9+8:57.8+60.76%62.20%-29.11%-36.48%
49140Fitch, AmeliaUniversity of Oregon U20F 23:48.1+9:03.0+61.35%61.98%-29.58%-36.98%
50142Klock, IreneUniversity of Oregon U20F 23:50.9+9:05.8+61.67%61.86%-29.83%-37.25%
51154Kathy SpencerBUSH SCHOOL U1816F 24:44.5+9:59.4+67.72%59.62%-34.69%-42.39%
52101Doherty, MarinaThe Bush School U16F 36:08.5+21:23.4+145.00%40.82%-96.76%-108.00%
-115Kadhim, KyraSummit High School U16F DNF-----
-131Patton-Donnelly, MacKenzieThe Bush School U18F DNF-----
-136Benedict, Lauren U20F DNF-----
-141Poje, AlexUniversity of Oregon U20F DNF-----
  • 5K Female - M1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1149Nelson, ReganXC Oregon M1F 16:28.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K Female - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Mary WellingtonXC Oregon M343F 15:07.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K Female - M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1148Downing, JulieXC Oregon M4F 16:00.9--100%0.21%0.21%
2147Daubeny, CarolynMBSEF M4F 16:04.9+0:04.0+0.42%99.59%-0.21%-0.21%
  • 5K Female - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1143Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M6F 18:26.0--100%2.34%2.34%
2144Pavelic, Tina M6F 19:18.9+0:52.9+4.78%95.44%-2.34%-2.34%
  • 5K Female - SEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1150Elgee, LaurenWhitman College SENF 20:03.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1108Youkey, LydiaLWSC U16F 14:47.2--100%22.36%17.26%
2110Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLWSC U16F 15:28.2+0:41.0+4.62%95.58%18.77%13.44%
399DeLong, TayaMVNT U16F 15:52.6+1:05.4+7.37%93.13%16.64%11.16%
4105Ringel, KieranLWSC U16F 15:59.0+1:11.8+8.09%92.51%16.08%10.57%
5106Heisler, AlexandraBEA/Summit HS U16F 16:06.8+1:19.6+8.97%91.77%15.40%9.84%
6112Nakamura-Koyama, TayeMBSEF U16F 16:18.5+1:31.3+10.29%90.67%14.37%8.75%
797Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic U16F 16:24.3+1:37.1+10.94%90.14%13.87%8.21%
898Mott, DanielleMVNT U16F 16:54.0+2:06.8+14.29%87.50%11.27%5.44%
996Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger U16F 17:27.7+2:40.5+18.09%84.68%8.32%2.29%
10102Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U16F 17:34.3+2:47.1+18.83%84.15%7.74%1.68%
11107christensen, rebeccaBEA/Summit HS U16F 17:52.3+3:05.1+20.86%82.74%6.16%0.00%
12152Piper FlanneryMBSEF U1614F 18:12.7+3:25.5+23.16%81.19%4.38%-1.90%
13155Camille MooreBUSH SCHOOL U1615F 18:20.3+3:33.1+24.02%80.63%3.71%-2.61%
14117Paulson, MayaSummit High School U16F 19:05.1+4:17.9+29.07%77.48%-0.21%-6.79%
15104Ralston, GraceSpokane Nordic U16F 19:08.8+4:21.6+29.49%77.23%-0.53%-7.13%
16111Weisblat, EleanorSpokane Nordic U16F 19:10.5+4:23.3+29.68%77.11%-0.68%-7.29%
17113Robinson, LaurenTeacup Nordic U16F 19:33.7+4:46.5+32.29%75.59%-2.71%-9.46%
18109Selman, IsabelleMBSEF U16F 22:26.8+7:39.6+51.80%65.87%-17.86%-25.60%
19103Corff, AnnaThe Bush School U16F 23:23.4+8:36.2+58.18%63.22%-22.81%-30.88%
20100Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U16F 23:42.9+8:55.7+60.38%62.35%-24.52%-32.70%
21101Doherty, MarinaThe Bush School U16F 36:08.5+21:21.3+144.42%40.91%-89.76%-102.23%
-115Kadhim, KyraSummit High School U16F DNF-----
  • 5K Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Waichler, ClaireMVNT U18F 14:45.1--100%13.56%12.59%
2146Hall, EllaMVNT U18F 14:46.1+0:01.0+0.11%99.89%13.47%12.49%
3124Hyde, EmilyMBSEF U18F 14:46.7+0:01.6+0.18%99.82%13.41%12.43%
4125Ekblad, OliviaMVNT U18F 14:53.4+0:08.3+0.94%99.07%12.75%11.77%
5129Su, EmmaMBSEF U18F 15:52.4+1:07.3+7.60%92.93%6.99%5.95%
6126Putnam, EliseMVNT U18F 15:55.9+1:10.8+8.00%92.59%6.65%5.60%
7121Burnham, JuliaLWSC U18F 16:44.6+1:59.5+13.50%88.10%1.89%0.79%
8127Hawkinson, VivianBEA U18F 16:52.6+2:07.5+14.41%87.41%1.11%0.00%
9130Bryant, CorinnSpokane Nordic U18F 16:58.7+2:13.6+15.09%86.89%0.52%-0.60%
10119Eifert, McCalebLWSC U18F 17:15.5+2:30.4+16.99%85.48%-1.12%-2.26%
11123Ford, GraceSpokane Nordic U18F 17:19.7+2:34.6+17.47%85.13%-1.53%-2.68%
12118Hawkins, KateSpokane Nordic U18F 17:32.5+2:47.4+18.91%84.10%-2.78%-3.94%
13132Caldwell, MorganSummit High School U18F 17:57.7+3:12.6+21.76%82.13%-5.25%-6.43%
14128Keyser-Gibson, AmeliaThe Bush School U18F 19:34.4+4:49.3+32.69%75.37%-14.69%-15.98%
15154Kathy SpencerBUSH SCHOOL U1816F 24:44.5+9:59.4+67.72%59.62%-44.97%-46.60%
-131Patton-Donnelly, MacKenzieThe Bush School U18F DNF-----
  • 5K Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1138Foster, SierraOSUC/MBSEF U20F 15:28.7--100%21.61%23.03%
2133Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U20F 15:40.4+0:11.7+1.26%98.76%20.63%22.06%
3134Wells, RebeccaLWSC U20F 16:20.0+0:51.3+5.52%94.77%17.28%18.78%
4151Martin, MachaelaCollege of Idaho U20F 17:25.4+1:56.7+12.57%88.84%11.76%13.36%
5137Voorhees, GalenWhitman College U20F 20:06.6+4:37.9+29.92%76.97%-1.84%0.00%
6135Mehring, RileyWhitman College U20F 21:37.8+6:09.1+39.74%71.56%-9.54%-7.56%
7139Thimm, AudreyWhitman College U20F 23:25.0+7:56.3+51.29%66.10%-18.59%-16.44%
8140Fitch, AmeliaUniversity of Oregon U20F 23:48.1+8:19.4+53.77%65.03%-20.54%-18.36%
9142Klock, IreneUniversity of Oregon U20F 23:50.9+8:22.2+54.08%64.90%-20.77%-18.59%
-136Benedict, Lauren U20F DNF-----
-141Poje, AlexUniversity of Oregon U20F DNF-----
  • 5K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Lukens, LeoMBSEF U16M 13:20.2--100%20.50%14.69%
274Schoderbek, TomBEA U16M 13:51.8+0:31.6+3.95%96.20%17.36%11.32%
365Biskup, SamBEA U16M 14:10.7+0:50.5+6.31%94.06%15.48%9.31%
467Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic U16M 14:23.2+1:03.0+7.87%92.70%14.24%7.97%
571lurbur, mosesLWSC U16M 14:23.5+1:03.3+7.91%92.67%14.21%7.94%
675Sonneland, AdamSpokane Nordic U16M 15:10.1+1:49.9+13.73%87.92%9.58%2.97%
766Fischer, DanielTeacup Nordic U16M 15:11.7+1:51.5+13.93%87.77%9.42%2.80%
878Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic U16M 15:38.0+2:17.8+17.22%85.31%6.80%0.00%
976Voorhees, LiamThe Bush School U16M 17:01.1+3:40.9+27.61%78.37%-1.45%-8.86%
1072Melbourne, MagnusKongsberger U16M 17:05.1+3:44.9+28.11%78.06%-1.85%-9.29%
1177Wells, TimothyLWSC U16M 17:09.3+3:49.1+28.63%77.74%-2.27%-9.73%
1279Ben JohnsonSummit High School U1614M 18:02.8+4:42.6+35.32%73.90%-7.58%-15.44%
1368iraggi, damonBEA U16M 18:10.8+4:50.6+36.32%73.36%-8.38%-16.29%
1482Racer Needs Name 2 U16M 19:36.9+6:16.7+47.08%67.99%-16.93%-25.47%
1573Piper, Edward U16M 28:22.1+15:01.9+112.71%47.01%-69.11%-81.46%
-235Schlichting_Robinson, KimbertSouth Eugene High School U16M DNF-----
-236Allison, EthanBEA U16M DNF-----
  • 5K Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Lukens, LeoMBSEF U16M 13:20.2--100%20.50%14.69%
274Schoderbek, TomBEA U16M 13:51.8+0:31.6+3.95%96.20%17.36%11.32%
365Biskup, SamBEA U16M 14:10.7+0:50.5+6.31%94.06%15.48%9.31%
467Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic U16M 14:23.2+1:03.0+7.87%92.70%14.24%7.97%
571lurbur, mosesLWSC U16M 14:23.5+1:03.3+7.91%92.67%14.21%7.94%
675Sonneland, AdamSpokane Nordic U16M 15:10.1+1:49.9+13.73%87.92%9.58%2.97%
766Fischer, DanielTeacup Nordic U16M 15:11.7+1:51.5+13.93%87.77%9.42%2.80%
878Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic U16M 15:38.0+2:17.8+17.22%85.31%6.80%0.00%
976Voorhees, LiamThe Bush School U16M 17:01.1+3:40.9+27.61%78.37%-1.45%-8.86%
1072Melbourne, MagnusKongsberger U16M 17:05.1+3:44.9+28.11%78.06%-1.85%-9.29%
1177Wells, TimothyLWSC U16M 17:09.3+3:49.1+28.63%77.74%-2.27%-9.73%
1279Ben JohnsonSummit High School U1614M 18:02.8+4:42.6+35.32%73.90%-7.58%-15.44%
1368iraggi, damonBEA U16M 18:10.8+4:50.6+36.32%73.36%-8.38%-16.29%
1482Racer Needs Name 2 U16M 19:36.9+6:16.7+47.08%67.99%-16.93%-25.47%
1573Piper, Edward U16M 28:22.1+15:01.9+112.71%47.01%-69.11%-81.46%
-235Schlichting_Robinson, KimbertSouth Eugene High School U16M DNF-----
-236Allison, EthanBEA U16M DNF-----
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1199Cordell, Samuel M2M 24:13.4--100%21.62%19.32%
2203Briggs, MattXCOregon SENM 24:44.8+0:31.4+2.16%97.89%19.93%17.58%
3217Wiley, SamTeacup Nordic U18M 25:11.4+0:58.0+3.99%96.16%18.49%16.10%
4211Kenna, SkylerOSUC/MBSEF U20M 25:16.3+1:02.9+4.33%95.85%18.23%15.83%
5219castren, rubenNorth Shore Nordic U18M 25:18.7+1:05.3+4.49%95.70%18.10%15.69%
6179Wiltz, AlecOSUC/MBSEF U20M 25:18.8+1:05.4+4.50%95.69%18.09%15.69%
7215Muhonen, JuhoTeacup Nordic U18M 25:25.4+1:12.0+4.95%95.28%17.74%15.32%
8233Wells, NathanLWSC U18M 25:28.2+1:14.8+5.15%95.11%17.59%15.17%
9232McCarthy, IanSpokane Nordic U18M 25:29.3+1:15.9+5.22%95.04%17.53%15.10%
10209St Clair, RyanBEA U20M 25:31.8+1:18.4+5.39%94.88%17.39%14.97%
11220Shannon, CaseySummit High School U18M 25:50.0+1:36.6+6.65%93.77%16.41%13.96%
12244Jason Adams M1M 26:24.5+2:11.1+9.02%91.73%14.55%12.04%
13202Nelson, TomXC Oregon M1M 26:25.1+2:11.7+9.06%91.69%14.52%12.01%
14243Marshall Green M1M 26:50.3+2:36.9+10.80%90.26%13.16%10.61%
15196Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M3M 26:51.7+2:38.3+10.89%90.18%13.08%10.53%
16245Andrew Boon SENM 26:51.9+2:38.5+10.91%90.17%13.07%10.52%
17216Schutt, SylasNorth Shore Nordic U18M 27:11.3+2:57.9+12.24%89.09%12.02%9.44%
18198Tedrow, Jason M3M 27:15.2+3:01.8+12.51%88.88%11.81%9.23%
19206Holdman, GregoryWhitman College U23M 27:42.1+3:28.7+14.36%87.44%10.36%7.73%
20191packman, dan M4M 27:54.6+3:41.2+15.22%86.79%9.69%7.04%
21225Millslagle, ZebMBSEF U18M 27:55.3+3:41.9+15.27%86.75%9.65%7.00%
22238Peter MayfieldFAR WEST M551M 28:02.5+3:49.1+15.76%86.38%9.26%6.60%
23224Korus, DanielSpokane Nordic U18M 28:11.2+3:57.8+16.36%85.94%8.79%6.12%
24200Max, SarahXC Oregon M2F 28:14.1+4:00.7+16.56%85.79%8.64%5.96%
25222Browne, BlakelyLWSC U18M 28:19.9+4:06.5+16.96%85.50%8.33%5.63%
26227Hecker, MattMBSEF U18M 28:28.0+4:14.6+17.52%85.09%7.89%5.18%
27341Nolan KingOSU-Cascades/MBSEF U23M 28:52.5+4:39.1+19.20%83.89%6.57%3.82%
28226Engbersen, NilsTeacup Nordic U18M 28:52.9+4:39.5+19.23%83.87%6.55%3.80%
29194Albert, JasonJason Albert M4M 29:11.2+4:57.8+20.49%82.99%5.56%2.79%
30201Vraniak, Peter M2M 29:11.7+4:58.3+20.52%82.97%5.53%2.76%
31221Widmer, TeddyBEA U18M 29:21.4+5:08.0+21.19%82.51%5.01%2.22%
32230Potyk, AndrewSpokaneNordic U18M 29:27.5+5:14.1+21.61%82.23%4.68%1.88%
33190St Clair, Brad M5M 29:43.2+5:29.8+22.69%81.51%3.83%1.01%
34186Madden, BobWeb Skis M6M 30:01.4+5:48.0+23.94%80.68%2.85%0.00%
35195Rodhouse, Tom M3M 30:13.9+6:00.5+24.80%80.13%2.18%-0.69%
36239Tim MelbourneKongsberger Ski Club M445M 30:14.5+6:01.1+24.85%80.10%2.15%-0.73%
37207Curtis, SamuelWhitman College U20M 30:32.3+6:18.9+26.07%79.32%1.19%-1.72%
38213McCarthy, ColinWhitman College U20M 30:32.7+6:19.3+26.10%79.30%1.16%-1.74%
39208Su, AndyMBSEF U20M 30:36.8+6:23.4+26.38%79.13%0.94%-1.97%
40185Pauly, Bruce M6M 31:11.8+6:58.4+28.79%77.65%-0.95%-3.91%
41210Morgan, AbeSummit High School U20M 31:23.8+7:10.4+29.61%77.15%-1.59%-4.57%
42231Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic U18M 31:32.8+7:19.4+30.23%76.79%-2.08%-5.07%
43212Harrop, JakeMVNT U20M 31:37.4+7:24.0+30.55%76.60%-2.33%-5.33%
44187Burnham, TimLWSC M5M 31:50.7+7:37.3+31.46%76.07%-3.04%-6.07%
45188Blair, David M5M 31:54.0+7:40.6+31.69%75.94%-3.22%-6.25%
46223Schaaf, LiamSpokane Nordic U18M 31:54.5+7:41.1+31.73%75.92%-3.25%-6.28%
47180hinkley, bertWebskis M8M 32:05.8+7:52.4+32.50%75.47%-3.86%-6.91%
48193Monaco, Tim M4M 32:15.1+8:01.7+33.14%75.11%-4.36%-7.42%
49229Finney-Jordet, ErnestBEA U18M 32:33.7+8:20.3+34.42%74.39%-5.36%-8.45%
50246Jones, Jeff M6M 32:35.8+8:22.4+34.57%74.31%-5.48%-8.57%
51214Isik, OliverThe Bush School U20M 32:36.9+8:23.5+34.64%74.27%-5.53%-8.63%
52197Brown, Mike M3M 32:44.6+8:31.2+35.17%73.98%-5.95%-9.06%
53228McDowell, MasonTeacup Nordic U18M 34:11.1+9:57.7+41.12%70.86%-10.61%-13.86%
54182Dirksen, Michael M7M 34:12.9+9:59.5+41.25%70.80%-10.71%-13.96%
55114Tevlin, FinleyThe Bush School U18F 35:11.1+10:57.7+45.25%68.85%-13.85%-17.19%
56241Scott Smallwood M550M 35:25.9+11:12.5+46.27%68.37%-14.65%-18.01%
57234Sukovaty, Geza U18M 35:32.3+11:18.9+46.71%68.16%-14.99%-18.37%
58204Gerlicher, JackUniversity of Oregon SENM 35:58.4+11:45.0+48.51%67.34%-16.40%-19.82%
59218Montgomery, DillonThe Bush School U18M 36:22.2+12:08.8+50.14%66.60%-17.68%-21.14%
60237McFadden, DuncanThe Bush School U20M 36:32.8+12:19.4+50.87%66.28%-18.26%-21.73%
61184Schaaf, TomSpokane Nordic M6M 37:14.0+13:00.6+53.71%65.06%-20.48%-24.01%
62153Anne Eagger M2M 37:52.1+13:38.7+56.33%63.97%-22.53%-26.13%
63181Heiserman, Joe M7M 38:54.5+14:41.1+60.62%62.26%-25.90%-29.59%
64242Lew Beck M6M 39:27.5+15:14.1+62.89%61.39%-27.68%-31.43%
65192Gibson, Stephen M4M 41:50.3+17:36.9+72.72%57.90%-35.38%-39.35%
66183Culbertson, Bruce M7M 44:31.8+20:18.4+83.83%54.40%-44.09%-48.32%
67240Bruce Johnson M656M 53:44.8+29:31.4+121.88%45.07%-73.91%-79.02%
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Max, SarahXC Oregon M2F 28:14.1--100%10.96%10.96%
2114Tevlin, FinleyThe Bush School U18F 35:11.1+6:57.0+24.61%80.25%-10.96%-10.96%
  • 10k Female - M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Max, SarahXC Oregon M2F 28:14.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1114Tevlin, FinleyThe Bush School U18F 35:11.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1199Cordell, Samuel M2M 24:13.4--100%21.56%19.32%
2203Briggs, MattXCOregon SENM 24:44.8+0:31.4+2.16%97.89%19.86%17.58%
3217Wiley, SamTeacup Nordic U18M 25:11.4+0:58.0+3.99%96.16%18.43%16.10%
4211Kenna, SkylerOSUC/MBSEF U20M 25:16.3+1:02.9+4.33%95.85%18.16%15.83%
5219castren, rubenNorth Shore Nordic U18M 25:18.7+1:05.3+4.49%95.70%18.03%15.69%
6179Wiltz, AlecOSUC/MBSEF U20M 25:18.8+1:05.4+4.50%95.69%18.03%15.69%
7215Muhonen, JuhoTeacup Nordic U18M 25:25.4+1:12.0+4.95%95.28%17.67%15.32%
8233Wells, NathanLWSC U18M 25:28.2+1:14.8+5.15%95.11%17.52%15.17%
9232McCarthy, IanSpokane Nordic U18M 25:29.3+1:15.9+5.22%95.04%17.46%15.10%
10209St Clair, RyanBEA U20M 25:31.8+1:18.4+5.39%94.88%17.32%14.97%
11220Shannon, CaseySummit High School U18M 25:50.0+1:36.6+6.65%93.77%16.34%13.96%
12244Jason Adams M1M 26:24.5+2:11.1+9.02%91.73%14.48%12.04%
13202Nelson, TomXC Oregon M1M 26:25.1+2:11.7+9.06%91.69%14.45%12.01%
14243Marshall Green M1M 26:50.3+2:36.9+10.80%90.26%13.09%10.61%
15196Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M3M 26:51.7+2:38.3+10.89%90.18%13.01%10.53%
16245Andrew Boon SENM 26:51.9+2:38.5+10.91%90.17%13.00%10.52%
17216Schutt, SylasNorth Shore Nordic U18M 27:11.3+2:57.9+12.24%89.09%11.95%9.44%
18198Tedrow, Jason M3M 27:15.2+3:01.8+12.51%88.88%11.74%9.23%
19206Holdman, GregoryWhitman College U23M 27:42.1+3:28.7+14.36%87.44%10.29%7.73%
20191packman, dan M4M 27:54.6+3:41.2+15.22%86.79%9.62%7.04%
21225Millslagle, ZebMBSEF U18M 27:55.3+3:41.9+15.27%86.75%9.58%7.00%
22238Peter MayfieldFAR WEST M551M 28:02.5+3:49.1+15.76%86.38%9.19%6.60%
23224Korus, DanielSpokane Nordic U18M 28:11.2+3:57.8+16.36%85.94%8.72%6.12%
24222Browne, BlakelyLWSC U18M 28:19.9+4:06.5+16.96%85.50%8.25%5.63%
25227Hecker, MattMBSEF U18M 28:28.0+4:14.6+17.52%85.09%7.81%5.18%
26341Nolan KingOSU-Cascades/MBSEF U23M 28:52.5+4:39.1+19.20%83.89%6.49%3.82%
27226Engbersen, NilsTeacup Nordic U18M 28:52.9+4:39.5+19.23%83.87%6.47%3.80%
28194Albert, JasonJason Albert M4M 29:11.2+4:57.8+20.49%82.99%5.48%2.79%
29201Vraniak, Peter M2M 29:11.7+4:58.3+20.52%82.97%5.46%2.76%
30221Widmer, TeddyBEA U18M 29:21.4+5:08.0+21.19%82.51%4.93%2.22%
31230Potyk, AndrewSpokaneNordic U18M 29:27.5+5:14.1+21.61%82.23%4.60%1.88%
32190St Clair, Brad M5M 29:43.2+5:29.8+22.69%81.51%3.76%1.01%
33186Madden, BobWeb Skis M6M 30:01.4+5:48.0+23.94%80.68%2.77%0.00%
34195Rodhouse, Tom M3M 30:13.9+6:00.5+24.80%80.13%2.10%-0.69%
35239Tim MelbourneKongsberger Ski Club M445M 30:14.5+6:01.1+24.85%80.10%2.07%-0.73%
36207Curtis, SamuelWhitman College U20M 30:32.3+6:18.9+26.07%79.32%1.11%-1.72%
37213McCarthy, ColinWhitman College U20M 30:32.7+6:19.3+26.10%79.30%1.08%-1.74%
38208Su, AndyMBSEF U20M 30:36.8+6:23.4+26.38%79.13%0.86%-1.97%
39185Pauly, Bruce M6M 31:11.8+6:58.4+28.79%77.65%-1.03%-3.91%
40210Morgan, AbeSummit High School U20M 31:23.8+7:10.4+29.61%77.15%-1.67%-4.57%
41231Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic U18M 31:32.8+7:19.4+30.23%76.79%-2.16%-5.07%
42212Harrop, JakeMVNT U20M 31:37.4+7:24.0+30.55%76.60%-2.41%-5.33%
43187Burnham, TimLWSC M5M 31:50.7+7:37.3+31.46%76.07%-3.13%-6.07%
44188Blair, David M5M 31:54.0+7:40.6+31.69%75.94%-3.30%-6.25%
45223Schaaf, LiamSpokane Nordic U18M 31:54.5+7:41.1+31.73%75.92%-3.33%-6.28%
46180hinkley, bertWebskis M8M 32:05.8+7:52.4+32.50%75.47%-3.94%-6.91%
47193Monaco, Tim M4M 32:15.1+8:01.7+33.14%75.11%-4.44%-7.42%
48229Finney-Jordet, ErnestBEA U18M 32:33.7+8:20.3+34.42%74.39%-5.45%-8.45%
49246Jones, Jeff M6M 32:35.8+8:22.4+34.57%74.31%-5.56%-8.57%
50214Isik, OliverThe Bush School U20M 32:36.9+8:23.5+34.64%74.27%-5.62%-8.63%
51197Brown, Mike M3M 32:44.6+8:31.2+35.17%73.98%-6.03%-9.06%
52228McDowell, MasonTeacup Nordic U18M 34:11.1+9:57.7+41.12%70.86%-10.70%-13.86%
53182Dirksen, Michael M7M 34:12.9+9:59.5+41.25%70.80%-10.80%-13.96%
54241Scott Smallwood M550M 35:25.9+11:12.5+46.27%68.37%-14.74%-18.01%
55234Sukovaty, Geza U18M 35:32.3+11:18.9+46.71%68.16%-15.09%-18.37%
56204Gerlicher, JackUniversity of Oregon SENM 35:58.4+11:45.0+48.51%67.34%-16.49%-19.82%
57218Montgomery, DillonThe Bush School U18M 36:22.2+12:08.8+50.14%66.60%-17.78%-21.14%
58237McFadden, DuncanThe Bush School U20M 36:32.8+12:19.4+50.87%66.28%-18.35%-21.73%
59184Schaaf, TomSpokane Nordic M6M 37:14.0+13:00.6+53.71%65.06%-20.58%-24.01%
60153Anne Eagger M2M 37:52.1+13:38.7+56.33%63.97%-22.63%-26.13%
61181Heiserman, Joe M7M 38:54.5+14:41.1+60.62%62.26%-26.00%-29.59%
62242Lew Beck M6M 39:27.5+15:14.1+62.89%61.39%-27.78%-31.43%
63192Gibson, Stephen M4M 41:50.3+17:36.9+72.72%57.90%-35.49%-39.35%
64183Culbertson, Bruce M7M 44:31.8+20:18.4+83.83%54.40%-44.20%-48.32%
65240Bruce Johnson M656M 53:44.8+29:31.4+121.88%45.07%-74.05%-79.02%
  • 10k Male - M1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1244Jason Adams M1M 26:24.5--100%0.55%0.04%
2202Nelson, TomXC Oregon M1M 26:25.1+0:00.6+0.04%99.96%0.51%0.00%
3243Marshall Green M1M 26:50.3+0:25.8+1.63%98.40%-1.07%-1.59%
  • 10k Male - M2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1199Cordell, SamuelM2M 24:13.4--100%20.39%17.03%
2201Vraniak, PeterM2M 29:11.7+4:58.3+20.52%82.97%4.05%0.00%
3153Anne EaggerM2M 37:52.1+13:38.7+56.33%63.97%-24.45%-29.71%
  • 10k Male - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1196Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M3M 26:51.7--100%8.24%6.54%
2198Tedrow, Jason M3M 27:15.2+0:23.5+1.46%98.56%6.90%5.18%
3195Rodhouse, Tom M3M 30:13.9+3:22.2+12.55%88.85%-3.28%-5.18%
4197Brown, Mike M3M 32:44.6+5:52.9+21.90%82.04%-11.86%-13.92%
  • 10k Male - M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1191packman, dan M4M 27:54.6--100%13.55%7.71%
2194Albert, JasonJason Albert M4M 29:11.2+1:16.6+4.57%95.63%9.60%3.49%
3239Tim MelbourneKongsberger Ski Club M445M 30:14.5+2:19.9+8.35%92.29%6.33%0.00%
4193Monaco, Tim M4M 32:15.1+4:20.5+15.56%86.54%0.11%-6.65%
5192Gibson, Stephen M4M 41:50.3+13:55.7+49.90%66.71%-29.59%-38.35%
  • 10k Male - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1238Peter MayfieldFAR WEST M551M 28:02.5--100%10.66%11.94%
2190St Clair, Brad M5M 29:43.2+1:40.7+5.99%94.35%5.31%6.67%
3187Burnham, TimLWSC M5M 31:50.7+3:48.2+13.56%88.06%-1.46%0.00%
4188Blair, David M5M 31:54.0+3:51.5+13.76%87.90%-1.63%-0.17%
5241Scott Smallwood M550M 35:25.9+7:23.4+26.35%79.14%-12.88%-11.26%
  • 10k Male - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1186Madden, BobWeb Skis M6M 30:01.4--100%19.67%14.01%
2185Pauly, Bruce M6M 31:11.8+1:10.4+3.91%96.24%16.53%10.65%
3246Jones, Jeff M6M 32:35.8+2:34.4+8.57%92.11%12.79%6.64%
4184Schaaf, TomSpokane Nordic M6M 37:14.0+7:12.6+24.01%80.64%0.38%-6.64%
5242Lew Beck M6M 39:27.5+9:26.1+31.43%76.09%-5.57%-13.01%
6240Bruce Johnson M656M 53:44.8+23:43.4+79.02%55.86%-43.80%-53.94%
  • 10k Male - M7
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1182Dirksen, MichaelM7M 34:12.9--100%12.76%12.06%
2181Heiserman, JoeM7M 38:54.5+4:41.6+13.72%87.94%0.79%0.00%
3183Culbertson, BruceM7M 44:31.8+10:18.9+30.15%76.84%-13.55%-14.45%
  • 10k Male - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1180hinkley, bertWebskis M8M 32:05.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Male - SEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Briggs, MattXCOregon SENM 24:44.8--100%15.24%7.89%
2245Andrew Boon SENM 26:51.9+2:07.1+8.56%92.11%7.98%0.00%
3204Gerlicher, JackUniversity of Oregon SENM 35:58.4+11:13.6+45.37%68.79%-23.22%-33.90%
  • 10k Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1217Wiley, SamTeacup Nordic U18M 25:11.4--100%13.53%11.30%
2219castren, rubenNorth Shore Nordic U18M 25:18.7+0:07.3+0.48%99.52%13.11%10.87%
3215Muhonen, JuhoTeacup Nordic U18M 25:25.4+0:14.0+0.93%99.08%12.73%10.48%
4233Wells, NathanLWSC U18M 25:28.2+0:16.8+1.11%98.90%12.57%10.31%
5232McCarthy, IanSpokane Nordic U18M 25:29.3+0:17.9+1.18%98.83%12.50%10.25%
6220Shannon, CaseySummit High School U18M 25:50.0+0:38.6+2.55%97.51%11.32%9.03%
7216Schutt, SylasNorth Shore Nordic U18M 27:11.3+1:59.9+7.93%92.65%6.67%4.26%
8225Millslagle, ZebMBSEF U18M 27:55.3+2:43.9+10.84%90.22%4.15%1.68%
9224Korus, DanielSpokane Nordic U18M 28:11.2+2:59.8+11.90%89.37%3.24%0.75%
10222Browne, BlakelyLWSC U18M 28:19.9+3:08.5+12.47%88.91%2.74%0.24%
11227Hecker, MattMBSEF U18M 28:28.0+3:16.6+13.01%88.49%2.28%-0.24%
12226Engbersen, NilsTeacup Nordic U18M 28:52.9+3:41.5+14.66%87.22%0.86%-1.70%
13221Widmer, TeddyBEA U18M 29:21.4+4:10.0+16.54%85.81%-0.77%-3.37%
14230Potyk, AndrewSpokaneNordic U18M 29:27.5+4:16.1+16.94%85.51%-1.12%-3.73%
15231Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic U18M 31:32.8+6:21.4+25.23%79.85%-8.29%-11.08%
16223Schaaf, LiamSpokane Nordic U18M 31:54.5+6:43.1+26.67%78.94%-9.53%-12.36%
17229Finney-Jordet, ErnestBEA U18M 32:33.7+7:22.3+29.26%77.36%-11.78%-14.66%
18228McDowell, MasonTeacup Nordic U18M 34:11.1+8:59.7+35.71%73.69%-17.35%-20.37%
19234Sukovaty, Geza U18M 35:32.3+10:20.9+41.08%70.88%-22.00%-25.14%
20218Montgomery, DillonThe Bush School U18M 36:22.2+11:10.8+44.38%69.26%-24.85%-28.07%
  • 10k Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1211Kenna, SkylerOSUC/MBSEF U20M 25:16.3--100%15.76%17.36%
2179Wiltz, AlecOSUC/MBSEF U20M 25:18.8+0:02.5+0.16%99.84%15.62%17.22%
3209St Clair, RyanBEA U20M 25:31.8+0:15.5+1.02%98.99%14.90%16.51%
4207Curtis, SamuelWhitman College U20M 30:32.3+5:16.0+20.84%82.75%-1.80%0.13%
5213McCarthy, ColinWhitman College U20M 30:32.7+5:16.4+20.87%82.74%-1.82%0.11%
6208Su, AndyMBSEF U20M 30:36.8+5:20.5+21.14%82.55%-2.05%-0.11%
7210Morgan, AbeSummit High School U20M 31:23.8+6:07.5+24.24%80.49%-4.66%-2.67%
8212Harrop, JakeMVNT U20M 31:37.4+6:21.1+25.13%79.91%-5.41%-3.41%
9214Isik, OliverThe Bush School U20M 32:36.9+7:20.6+29.06%77.48%-8.72%-6.66%
10237McFadden, DuncanThe Bush School U20M 36:32.8+11:16.5+44.62%69.15%-21.82%-19.51%
  • 10k Male - U23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1206Holdman, GregoryWhitman College U23M 27:42.1--100%2.07%2.07%
2341Nolan KingOSU-Cascades/MBSEF U23M 28:52.5+1:10.4+4.24%95.94%-2.07%-2.07%