Peterborough Marathon

Sunday, April 14, 2019 09:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 188
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, April 18, 2019 17:44 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1213Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 2:41:11.6--100%35.83%35.08%
2122Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior29M 2:55:53.5+14:41.9+9.12%91.64%29.98%29.16%
3106James BorrettEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 2:56:15.8+15:04.2+9.35%91.45%29.83%29.02%
4149Emma CaplanBOURNEMOUTH ATHLETIC CLUB Female 40-4444F 2:57:36.3+16:24.7+10.18%90.76%29.30%28.47%
569Andrew PlumeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3937M 2:58:02.5+16:50.9+10.45%90.54%29.13%28.30%
6165Ian HammettBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 40-4440M 2:59:39.7+18:28.1+11.46%89.72%28.48%27.65%
732Oliver MasonPETERBOROUGH AC Male 35-3935M 3:03:36.8+22:25.2+13.91%87.79%26.91%26.06%
8100Darren Paine Male Senior31M 3:05:22.2+24:10.6+15.00%86.96%26.21%25.35%
9194Ian Foreman Male 45-4948M 3:11:12.4+30:00.8+18.62%84.30%23.89%23.00%
10104Nancy Connolly Female Senior33F 3:13:03.6+31:52.0+19.77%83.49%23.15%22.25%
11148Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 3:14:22.6+33:11.0+20.59%82.93%22.62%21.72%
1224Darren PingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 35-3939M 3:17:23.3+36:11.7+22.45%81.66%21.43%20.51%
13119Jon EdmondsTELFORD HARRIERS Male 50-5450M 3:18:32.5+37:20.9+23.17%81.19%20.97%20.04%
14124David Todd Male 35-3939M 3:21:32.2+40:20.6+25.03%79.98%19.77%18.84%
1531Mohammad Basharat Male 35-3937M 3:23:58.3+42:46.7+26.54%79.03%18.80%17.86%
1652Nicholas Turner100 MARATHON CLUB Male 35-3938M 3:24:06.8+42:55.2+26.63%78.97%18.75%17.80%
17171Tim SabanFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 50-5452M 3:24:23.1+43:11.5+26.79%78.87%18.64%17.69%
18215Ben MeadowsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 40-4442M 3:25:23.7+44:12.1+27.42%78.48%18.24%17.28%
19209Christopher BellBEESTON AC Male 40-4442M 3:26:33.0+45:21.4+28.14%78.04%17.78%16.82%
20186Stuart HathawayBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4948M 3:26:52.5+45:40.9+28.34%77.92%17.65%16.69%
21116Jason Bishop Male 40-4444M 3:28:02.7+46:51.1+29.07%77.48%17.18%16.22%
22190Daniel ClarkeDAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS Male Senior29M 3:28:34.2+47:22.6+29.39%77.29%16.97%16.00%
2327Kevin Taylor Male 40-4444M 3:28:44.3+47:32.7+29.50%77.22%16.91%15.94%
2459David Edis Male 40-4443M 3:30:55.8+49:44.2+30.86%76.42%16.03%15.05%
2535Graham HorspoolWHIZZY TRI Male 40-4441M 3:31:50.8+50:39.2+31.42%76.09%15.67%14.69%
2682Neil Sutton Male Senior33M 3:33:34.3+52:22.7+32.49%75.48%14.98%13.99%
27127Kirsty Malone Female 40-4440F 3:35:05.3+53:53.7+33.44%74.94%14.38%13.38%
28167Darren Grigas Male 40-4441M 3:35:08.2+53:56.6+33.46%74.93%14.36%13.36%
29193Steve ChilderleyRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 3:35:19.3+54:07.7+33.58%74.86%14.29%13.29%
30102Steve TebbCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:35:48.8+54:37.2+33.88%74.69%14.09%13.09%
3175Gary Bousfield Male 50-5450M 3:37:47.6+56:36.0+35.11%74.01%13.30%12.29%
32133Paul Scholes Male 35-3935M 3:37:51.0+56:39.4+35.15%73.99%13.28%12.27%
33103Roger SayerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6968M 3:38:02.1+56:50.5+35.26%73.93%13.21%12.19%
34204Neil Strenge Male 50-5451M 3:38:26.4+57:14.8+35.51%73.79%13.05%12.03%
3554Vicky LinfootFYLDE COAST RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 3:38:46.5+57:34.9+35.72%73.68%12.91%11.89%
36174Joseph LovellEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 35-3936M 3:38:53.1+57:41.5+35.79%73.64%12.87%11.85%
37152Phil ReddenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 3:39:12.3+58:00.7+35.99%73.54%12.74%11.72%
38205Carl Garner Male 45-4948M 3:39:28.6+58:17.0+36.16%73.44%12.63%11.61%
3981Antony Money100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4949M 3:39:56.0+58:44.4+36.44%73.29%12.45%11.43%
4058Andy ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:40:08.6+58:57.0+36.57%73.22%12.37%11.34%
41125Simon HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 3:40:13.2+59:01.6+36.62%73.20%12.34%11.31%
42146Vitalijus ZukauskasSTAR Male Senior29M 3:40:14.5+59:02.9+36.63%73.19%12.33%11.30%
432Justin ElvidgeMARCH AC Male 45-4948M 3:41:10.5+59:58.9+37.21%72.88%11.96%10.93%
44183Sharron TomsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 3:42:11.6+1:01:00.0+37.84%72.55%11.55%10.52%
45170Wendy FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 3:43:32.8+1:02:21.2+38.68%72.11%11.01%9.97%
4696Andy Brown Male 55-5959M 3:43:36.9+1:02:25.3+38.72%72.09%10.99%9.95%
4774Dean LongmanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 3:44:24.2+1:03:12.6+39.21%71.83%10.67%9.63%
4837Gary BarnesRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:44:55.4+1:03:43.8+39.54%71.67%10.46%9.42%
4964Jim Haylett Male 55-5956M 3:45:02.7+1:03:51.1+39.61%71.63%10.42%9.37%
50151Lee Hannaford Male 35-3939M 3:45:33.3+1:04:21.7+39.93%71.47%10.21%9.16%
51153Simon HamiltonWHIZZY TRI Male 55-5957M 3:45:39.3+1:04:27.7+39.99%71.43%10.17%9.12%
52181Josh Pike Male Senior25M 3:46:41.6+1:05:30.0+40.63%71.11%9.76%8.71%
53175Paul BaileySTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4947M 3:47:43.7+1:06:32.1+41.28%70.78%9.35%8.29%
54108Tristan RevellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 3:48:50.5+1:07:38.9+41.97%70.44%8.90%7.84%
5597Paul Carse100 MARATHON CLUB Male 35-3939M 3:49:02.3+1:07:50.7+42.09%70.38%8.83%7.76%
5687Andy MclarenNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 3:50:06.9+1:08:55.3+42.76%70.05%8.40%7.33%
57111Dveirel KovalskyPUDSEY PACERS Female 40-4443F 3:50:24.8+1:09:13.2+42.94%69.96%8.28%7.21%
58182Ashleigh Blackman-Doyle Female Senior30F 3:50:36.3+1:09:24.7+43.06%69.90%8.20%7.13%
59177Trevor Farnsworth Male 40-4444M 3:51:26.0+1:10:14.4+43.58%69.65%7.87%6.80%
60136Ruth SteeleCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female 50-5452F 3:52:21.6+1:11:10.0+44.15%69.37%7.50%6.42%
6198Barry HeadMARCH AC Male 35-3936M 3:53:17.7+1:12:06.1+44.73%69.09%7.13%6.05%
62134Dave WoodLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5453M 3:53:37.3+1:12:25.7+44.93%69.00%7.00%5.92%
63137Jonathan BurtonDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 50-5451M 3:54:16.4+1:13:04.8+45.34%68.81%6.74%5.65%
6444Paul Eccles Male 45-4948M 3:54:32.8+1:13:21.2+45.51%68.73%6.63%5.54%
6536Andrew Clements Male 35-3938M 3:55:17.9+1:14:06.3+45.97%68.51%6.33%5.24%
6612Vera Bordacs Female 40-4442F 3:55:23.7+1:14:12.1+46.03%68.48%6.30%5.20%
6751Nathan Leigh Male 35-3939M 3:55:30.8+1:14:19.2+46.11%68.44%6.25%5.15%
68198Robin ElliotSYTRI Male 55-5958M 3:56:26.4+1:15:14.8+46.68%68.18%5.88%4.78%
6933Martin Randall Male 35-3936M 3:56:37.0+1:15:25.4+46.79%68.12%5.81%4.71%
70191Matthew Bond Male 45-4946M 3:56:39.4+1:15:27.8+46.82%68.11%5.79%4.69%
71176Ashley GilbertDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Senior34M 3:56:40.1+1:15:28.5+46.82%68.11%5.79%4.69%
7267Jill ThompsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 3:56:43.8+1:15:32.2+46.86%68.09%5.76%4.66%
738Carry MurphyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 3:56:45.5+1:15:33.9+46.88%68.08%5.75%4.65%
74154Kayleigh DraperYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior27F 3:57:10.4+1:15:58.8+47.14%67.96%5.59%4.49%
75178Barrie Compton Male 45-4949M 3:57:54.0+1:16:42.4+47.59%67.76%5.30%4.19%
76211Andy PalmerNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:58:07.1+1:16:55.5+47.72%67.69%5.21%4.11%
7762Ben Weston Male 35-3935M 3:58:19.8+1:17:08.2+47.85%67.63%5.13%4.02%
78128Laura PeacheyBOURNE TOWN HARRIERS Female Senior34F 3:58:37.2+1:17:25.6+48.03%67.55%5.01%3.90%
79120Victor Milman Male 55-5957M 3:58:50.1+1:17:38.5+48.17%67.49%4.93%3.82%
8083Monika Marshall Female 35-3935F 3:59:09.5+1:17:57.9+48.37%67.40%4.80%3.69%
8121Jonathan CreedonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:59:24.2+1:18:12.6+48.52%67.33%4.70%3.59%
82117Danielle Mellows Female Senior29F 3:59:54.4+1:18:42.8+48.83%67.19%4.50%3.38%
83135Ivan Zaykov Male 45-4949M 4:00:31.4+1:19:19.8+49.21%67.02%4.25%3.14%
8419Jude NewhamBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4949F 4:00:41.9+1:19:30.3+49.32%66.97%4.18%3.07%
85112Adrian Poolton Male 50-5452M 4:01:23.8+1:20:12.2+49.76%66.78%3.91%2.78%
86206Colin GraceWARE JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 4:03:04.9+1:21:53.3+50.80%66.31%3.24%2.11%
8753Richard LowingsWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5454M 4:03:32.5+1:22:20.9+51.09%66.19%3.05%1.92%
88139Richard Hall26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Male 40-4444M 4:06:55.7+1:25:44.1+53.19%65.28%1.70%0.56%
89109Simon HarraldSQURELLS RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 4:08:18.7+1:27:07.1+54.05%64.92%1.15%0.00%
90168Jackie Dockerill Female 45-4947F 4:08:29.2+1:27:17.6+54.15%64.87%1.08%-0.07%
91169Katie StricklandHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior25F 4:09:04.2+1:27:52.6+54.52%64.72%0.85%-0.31%
9268Darren Heath100 MARATHON CLUB Male 40-4444M 4:09:12.4+1:28:00.8+54.60%64.68%0.80%-0.36%
9346Chris Kemp Male 50-5451M 4:09:36.7+1:28:25.1+54.85%64.58%0.64%-0.52%
9472Eleanor Snooks Female Senior23F 4:10:52.4+1:29:40.8+55.64%64.25%0.13%-1.03%
95207Luke Mason Male Senior34M 4:11:48.0+1:30:36.4+56.21%64.02%-0.23%-1.40%
96202William BreslinTEAM DERBY RUNNER Male 45-4946M 4:12:17.2+1:31:05.6+56.51%63.89%-0.43%-1.60%
97159Gillian BrightwellWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Female 55-5959F 4:12:21.5+1:31:09.9+56.56%63.87%-0.46%-1.63%
98192Jason Lockwood Male 45-4948M 4:12:24.8+1:31:13.2+56.59%63.86%-0.48%-1.65%
99185Michael BrownHARBOROUGH AC Male 50-5454M 4:12:25.0+1:31:13.4+56.59%63.86%-0.48%-1.65%
100187James BolmRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 4:12:30.1+1:31:18.5+56.65%63.84%-0.51%-1.69%
101173Jane ClarkeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5451F 4:12:44.3+1:31:32.7+56.79%63.78%-0.61%-1.78%
102156Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 4:12:53.6+1:31:42.0+56.89%63.74%-0.67%-1.85%
10361Philip WebsdaleDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 45-4945M 4:14:22.5+1:33:10.9+57.81%63.37%-1.26%-2.44%
10425Sean SelcraigEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5452M 4:14:30.0+1:33:18.4+57.88%63.34%-1.31%-2.49%
105145Russel Lowe Male 45-4945M 4:14:45.2+1:33:33.6+58.04%63.27%-1.41%-2.59%
106142Kerry Surkitt Female 45-4946F 4:14:53.6+1:33:42.0+58.13%63.24%-1.47%-2.65%
1071Jon Watkins Male 50-5452M 4:14:55.8+1:33:44.2+58.15%63.23%-1.48%-2.67%
10817Marianne ArmstrongNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 4:17:22.9+1:36:11.3+59.67%62.63%-2.46%-3.65%
109197Claire Bishop Female 40-4441F 4:18:26.5+1:37:14.9+60.33%62.37%-2.88%-4.08%
11071Joshua Brown Male Senior26M 4:19:51.8+1:38:40.2+61.21%62.03%-3.44%-4.65%
11180Tim Parfitt Male Senior31M 4:19:53.6+1:38:42.0+61.23%62.02%-3.46%-4.66%
11247Charlotte BaconDESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4443F 4:20:24.6+1:39:13.0+61.55%61.90%-3.66%-4.87%
113131Sarah ClarkTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 4:20:49.5+1:39:37.9+61.81%61.80%-3.83%-5.04%
114114Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 4:21:43.7+1:40:32.1+62.37%61.59%-4.19%-5.40%
11523Michael Gregson Male 45-4947M 4:21:54.0+1:40:42.4+62.48%61.55%-4.25%-5.47%
11695Ben HathwayNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4946M 4:22:04.7+1:40:53.1+62.59%61.51%-4.33%-5.54%
117140Sarah WilliamsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female Senior29F 4:22:27.9+1:41:16.3+62.83%61.42%-4.48%-5.70%
118162Kelly MclellanBIRSTALL RC Female 35-3938F 4:22:50.9+1:41:39.3+63.06%61.33%-4.63%-5.85%
119163Jeanette DouglasBIRSTALL RC Female 50-5454F 4:24:05.0+1:42:53.4+63.83%61.04%-5.12%-6.35%
12093Brian Thurogood100 MARATHON CLUB Male 55-5955M 4:24:43.1+1:43:31.5+64.22%60.89%-5.38%-6.61%
121141Tim ButlerLINCOLN AND DISTRICT Male 45-4949M 4:24:54.1+1:43:42.5+64.34%60.85%-5.45%-6.68%
122218Sil ClayHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 4:25:10.6+1:43:59.0+64.51%60.79%-5.56%-6.79%
123138Paul HoldichWEST END RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 4:25:43.9+1:44:32.3+64.85%60.66%-5.78%-7.02%
12455Duncan Macleod Male 60-6461M 4:26:12.3+1:45:00.7+65.15%60.55%-5.97%-7.21%
12590Paul Brown Male 50-5453M 4:26:24.4+1:45:12.8+65.27%60.51%-6.05%-7.29%
12615Matt SmithCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male 45-4945M 4:26:25.0+1:45:13.4+65.28%60.50%-6.05%-7.29%
12714Vicky HampsonNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Female Senior29F 4:26:25.5+1:45:13.9+65.28%60.50%-6.06%-7.29%
12886Jack Sumner Male Senior32M 4:28:10.5+1:46:58.9+66.37%60.11%-6.75%-8.00%
12985Christopher Cowing Male 35-3935M 4:28:10.9+1:46:59.3+66.37%60.11%-6.76%-8.00%
130132Kimberley CoultardTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 4:28:20.2+1:47:08.6+66.47%60.07%-6.82%-8.06%
131147Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 4:28:21.6+1:47:10.0+66.48%60.07%-6.83%-8.07%
132105Damon Finney Male 35-3937M 4:28:24.9+1:47:13.3+66.52%60.05%-6.85%-8.10%
133123Michael Radford Male 40-4441M 4:28:57.8+1:47:46.2+66.86%59.93%-7.07%-8.32%
134160Shara Jones Female Senior33F 4:29:26.2+1:48:14.6+67.15%59.83%-7.25%-8.51%
13539Pullin Shah Male 40-4443M 4:34:23.3+1:53:11.7+70.22%58.75%-9.23%-10.50%
136189Karen Russell Female 50-5450F 4:34:40.1+1:53:28.5+70.40%58.69%-9.34%-10.61%
1377Angela O'Sullivan Female 45-4945F 4:34:47.3+1:53:35.7+70.47%58.66%-9.39%-10.66%
138188Lucas Marcu Male 45-4946M 4:34:50.9+1:53:39.3+70.51%58.65%-9.41%-10.69%
13934Lisa Osborne Female 45-4949F 4:35:00.2+1:53:48.6+70.60%58.62%-9.47%-10.75%
140118Sonia EdmondsTELFORD HARRIERS Female 45-4948F 4:39:21.2+1:58:09.6+73.30%57.70%-11.20%-12.50%
14189Jackie Lake Female 55-5958F 4:40:37.6+1:59:26.0+74.09%57.44%-11.71%-13.01%
1429Lizzie RadfordSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior25F 4:40:56.9+1:59:45.3+74.29%57.37%-11.84%-13.14%
14318Lloyd Spridgeon Male Senior30M 4:41:18.3+2:00:06.7+74.51%57.30%-11.98%-13.29%
14450Clive Hearn100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4945M 4:41:51.7+2:00:40.1+74.86%57.19%-12.20%-13.51%
14538Ian VallanceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 4:41:51.8+2:00:40.2+74.86%57.19%-12.20%-13.51%
146172Karl Randall100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5451M 4:41:52.2+2:00:40.6+74.86%57.19%-12.20%-13.51%
14791Colin GambleYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 4:42:47.8+2:01:36.2+75.44%57.00%-12.57%-13.89%
14820Marion BreezePITSEA RC Female 55-5959F 4:43:03.7+2:01:52.1+75.60%56.95%-12.68%-13.99%
149158Samantha WoolBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 4:43:17.6+2:02:06.0+75.75%56.90%-12.77%-14.09%
15077John Yare Male 55-5957M 4:43:49.2+2:02:37.6+76.07%56.79%-12.98%-14.30%
151121Sam YareRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior29M 4:43:49.8+2:02:38.2+76.08%56.79%-12.98%-14.30%
152113Laura DrageSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior27F 4:45:03.7+2:03:52.1+76.84%56.55%-13.47%-14.80%
153210Ryan Toone Male Senior32M 4:46:34.5+2:05:22.9+77.78%56.25%-14.08%-15.41%
154214Steve ChapmanSTOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Male 45-4949M 4:46:53.1+2:05:41.5+77.98%56.19%-14.20%-15.53%
155101Edward Burchell Male Senior30M 4:50:08.2+2:08:56.6+79.99%55.56%-15.49%-16.84%
15657Matthew BarrowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 4:50:20.4+2:09:08.8+80.12%55.52%-15.58%-16.93%
157201Martin TrinderBEDFORD RUN CLUB Male 40-4442M 4:52:14.4+2:11:02.8+81.30%55.16%-16.33%-17.69%
15845Belinda BakerGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 55-5956F 4:53:09.2+2:11:57.6+81.86%54.99%-16.70%-18.06%
15943Tracey SmithGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 4:53:09.4+2:11:57.8+81.87%54.99%-16.70%-18.06%
16094Stephen MooreSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6463M 4:53:45.2+2:12:33.6+82.24%54.87%-16.93%-18.30%
16140Paul WrightWREAKE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 4:55:51.5+2:14:39.9+83.54%54.48%-17.77%-19.15%
162126Emily Mcintosh Female Senior25F 4:57:09.3+2:15:57.7+84.35%54.25%-18.29%-19.67%
16326Stephen Howard Male 50-5454M 4:57:51.7+2:16:40.1+84.79%54.12%-18.57%-19.95%
164161Gilly AndersonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 4:59:34.7+2:18:23.1+85.85%53.81%-19.25%-20.65%
16565Claire PutterillBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4443F 5:15:44.9+2:34:33.3+95.88%51.05%-25.69%-27.16%
166144Jim Macdonald Male 35-3939M 5:19:05.2+2:37:53.6+97.95%50.52%-27.02%-28.50%
167143Rachel MarringtonMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 5:19:05.6+2:37:54.0+97.96%50.52%-27.02%-28.51%
16870Asta Zasytyte Female 35-3935F 5:29:19.9+2:48:08.3+104.31%48.95%-31.10%-32.63%
169216Matiss Bruveris Male Senior24M 5:40:29.1+2:59:17.5+111.23%47.34%-35.54%-37.12%
17078Pamela Thompson Female 50-5454F 5:58:12.2+3:17:00.6+122.22%45.00%-42.59%-44.26%
17179Jenny Darroch Female 45-4946F 5:58:12.7+3:17:01.1+122.22%45.00%-42.59%-44.26%
17213Graham Scott Male 60-6463M 5:58:38.6+3:17:27.0+122.49%44.95%-42.77%-44.43%
17384Kerry Lyon Male 45-4948M 6:01:53.3+3:20:41.7+124.51%44.54%-44.06%-45.74%
174203Jo Sedgley Female 45-4945F 6:02:21.7+3:21:10.1+124.80%44.48%-44.25%-45.93%
175212Louise SimpsonSOUTHEND AC Female 35-3935F 6:48:24.6+4:07:13.0+153.37%39.47%-62.58%-64.47%
176208Teilo PearceMARCH AC Male 35-3937M 6:48:25.1+4:07:13.5+153.37%39.47%-62.58%-64.48%
17722Mandy PowellANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH Female 40-4441F 6:52:24.8+4:11:13.2+155.85%39.09%-64.17%-66.09%
-11Simon Northcott Male 40-4444M DNF-----
-16Emily Hopkins Female 40-4442F DNF-----
-88Matthew LennardSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-92Emma Machowska Female 45-4946F DNF-----
-150Leah CaponYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior30F DNF-----
-155Graham MilhamFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-157Carly ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F DNF-----
-164Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M DNF-----
-166Saurabh MittalYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-199Keith Pritchard Male 50-5450M DNF-----
-200Elaine Hubbard Female Senior34F DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1149Emma CaplanBOURNEMOUTH ATHLETIC CLUB Female 40-4444F 2:57:36.3--100%33.99%32.33%
2104Nancy Connolly Female Senior33F 3:13:03.6+15:27.3+8.70%91.99%28.25%26.44%
3127Kirsty Malone Female 40-4440F 3:35:05.3+37:29.0+21.10%82.57%20.06%18.05%
454Vicky LinfootFYLDE COAST RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 3:38:46.5+41:10.2+23.18%81.18%18.69%16.65%
5183Sharron TomsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 3:42:11.6+44:35.3+25.11%79.93%17.42%15.34%
6170Wendy FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 3:43:32.8+45:56.5+25.87%79.45%16.92%14.83%
7111Dveirel KovalskyPUDSEY PACERS Female 40-4443F 3:50:24.8+52:48.5+29.73%77.08%14.37%12.21%
8182Ashleigh Blackman-Doyle Female Senior30F 3:50:36.3+53:00.0+29.84%77.02%14.30%12.14%
9136Ruth SteeleCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female 50-5452F 3:52:21.6+54:45.3+30.83%76.44%13.64%11.47%
1012Vera Bordacs Female 40-4442F 3:55:23.7+57:47.4+32.54%75.45%12.52%10.31%
1167Jill ThompsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 3:56:43.8+59:07.5+33.29%75.02%12.02%9.81%
128Carry MurphyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 3:56:45.5+59:09.2+33.31%75.02%12.01%9.79%
13154Kayleigh DraperYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior27F 3:57:10.4+59:34.1+33.54%74.88%11.86%9.64%
14128Laura PeacheyBOURNE TOWN HARRIERS Female Senior34F 3:58:37.2+1:01:00.9+34.35%74.43%11.32%9.09%
1583Monika Marshall Female 35-3935F 3:59:09.5+1:01:33.2+34.66%74.26%11.12%8.88%
16117Danielle Mellows Female Senior29F 3:59:54.4+1:02:18.1+35.08%74.03%10.84%8.59%
1719Jude NewhamBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4949F 4:00:41.9+1:03:05.6+35.52%73.79%10.55%8.29%
18168Jackie Dockerill Female 45-4947F 4:08:29.2+1:10:52.9+39.91%71.47%7.65%5.33%
19169Katie StricklandHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior25F 4:09:04.2+1:11:27.9+40.24%71.31%7.43%5.10%
2072Eleanor Snooks Female Senior23F 4:10:52.4+1:13:16.1+41.25%70.79%6.76%4.42%
21159Gillian BrightwellWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Female 55-5959F 4:12:21.5+1:14:45.2+42.09%70.38%6.21%3.85%
22173Jane ClarkeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5451F 4:12:44.3+1:15:08.0+42.30%70.27%6.07%3.71%
23156Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 4:12:53.6+1:15:17.3+42.39%70.23%6.01%3.65%
24142Kerry Surkitt Female 45-4946F 4:14:53.6+1:17:17.3+43.52%69.68%5.27%2.88%
2517Marianne ArmstrongNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 4:17:22.9+1:19:46.6+44.92%69.00%4.35%1.94%
26197Claire Bishop Female 40-4441F 4:18:26.5+1:20:50.2+45.51%68.72%3.95%1.53%
2747Charlotte BaconDESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4443F 4:20:24.6+1:22:48.3+46.62%68.20%3.22%0.78%
28131Sarah ClarkTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 4:20:49.5+1:23:13.2+46.86%68.09%3.07%0.62%
29140Sarah WilliamsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female Senior29F 4:22:27.9+1:24:51.6+47.78%67.67%2.46%0.00%
30162Kelly MclellanBIRSTALL RC Female 35-3938F 4:22:50.9+1:25:14.6+48.00%67.57%2.31%-0.15%
31163Jeanette DouglasBIRSTALL RC Female 50-5454F 4:24:05.0+1:26:28.7+48.69%67.25%1.85%-0.62%
32218Sil ClayHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 4:25:10.6+1:27:34.3+49.31%66.98%1.45%-1.03%
3314Vicky HampsonNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Female Senior29F 4:26:25.5+1:28:49.2+50.01%66.66%0.98%-1.51%
34132Kimberley CoultardTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 4:28:20.2+1:30:43.9+51.09%66.19%0.27%-2.24%
35147Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 4:28:21.6+1:30:45.3+51.10%66.18%0.27%-2.25%
36160Shara Jones Female Senior33F 4:29:26.2+1:31:49.9+51.71%65.92%-0.13%-2.66%
37189Karen Russell Female 50-5450F 4:34:40.1+1:37:03.8+54.65%64.66%-2.08%-4.65%
387Angela O'Sullivan Female 45-4945F 4:34:47.3+1:37:11.0+54.72%64.63%-2.12%-4.70%
3934Lisa Osborne Female 45-4949F 4:35:00.2+1:37:23.9+54.84%64.58%-2.20%-4.78%
40118Sonia EdmondsTELFORD HARRIERS Female 45-4948F 4:39:21.2+1:41:44.9+57.29%63.58%-3.82%-6.43%
4189Jackie Lake Female 55-5958F 4:40:37.6+1:43:01.3+58.01%63.29%-4.29%-6.92%
429Lizzie RadfordSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior25F 4:40:56.9+1:43:20.6+58.19%63.22%-4.41%-7.04%
4320Marion BreezePITSEA RC Female 55-5959F 4:43:03.7+1:45:27.4+59.38%62.74%-5.20%-7.85%
44158Samantha WoolBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 4:43:17.6+1:45:41.3+59.51%62.69%-5.28%-7.94%
45113Laura DrageSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior27F 4:45:03.7+1:47:27.4+60.50%62.30%-5.94%-8.61%
4645Belinda BakerGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 55-5956F 4:53:09.2+1:55:32.9+65.06%60.58%-8.95%-11.69%
4743Tracey SmithGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 4:53:09.4+1:55:33.1+65.06%60.58%-8.95%-11.69%
48126Emily Mcintosh Female Senior25F 4:57:09.3+1:59:33.0+67.31%59.77%-10.44%-13.22%
49161Gilly AndersonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 4:59:34.7+2:01:58.4+68.68%59.28%-11.34%-14.14%
5065Claire PutterillBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4443F 5:15:44.9+2:18:08.6+77.78%56.25%-17.35%-20.30%
51143Rachel MarringtonMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 5:19:05.6+2:21:29.3+79.66%55.66%-18.59%-21.58%
5270Asta Zasytyte Female 35-3935F 5:29:19.9+2:31:43.6+85.43%53.93%-22.39%-25.48%
5378Pamela Thompson Female 50-5454F 5:58:12.2+3:00:35.9+101.69%49.58%-33.12%-36.48%
5479Jenny Darroch Female 45-4946F 5:58:12.7+3:00:36.4+101.69%49.58%-33.13%-36.48%
55203Jo Sedgley Female 45-4945F 6:02:21.7+3:04:45.4+104.03%49.01%-34.67%-38.06%
56212Louise SimpsonSOUTHEND AC Female 35-3935F 6:48:24.6+3:50:48.3+129.95%43.49%-51.78%-55.61%
5722Mandy PowellANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH Female 40-4441F 6:52:24.8+3:54:48.5+132.21%43.06%-53.27%-57.13%
-16Emily Hopkins Female 40-4442F DNF-----
-92Emma Machowska Female 45-4946F DNF-----
-150Leah CaponYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior30F DNF-----
-157Carly ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F DNF-----
-200Elaine Hubbard Female Senior34F DNF-----
  • Female - Female 35-39
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
183Monika Marshall Female 35-3935F 3:59:09.5--100%20.13%14.95%
217Marianne ArmstrongNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 4:17:22.9+18:13.4+7.62%92.92%14.05%8.47%
3162Kelly MclellanBIRSTALL RC Female 35-3938F 4:22:50.9+23:41.4+9.91%90.99%12.22%6.53%
4161Gilly AndersonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 4:59:34.7+1:00:25.2+25.26%79.83%-0.04%-6.53%
570Asta Zasytyte Female 35-3935F 5:29:19.9+1:30:10.4+37.70%72.62%-9.98%-17.11%
6212Louise SimpsonSOUTHEND AC Female 35-3935F 6:48:24.6+2:49:15.1+70.77%58.56%-36.39%-45.23%
-157Carly ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F DNF-----
  • Female - Female 40-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1149Emma CaplanBOURNEMOUTH ATHLETIC CLUB Female 40-4444F 2:57:36.3--100%32.28%30.53%
2127Kirsty Malone Female 40-4440F 3:35:05.3+37:29.0+21.10%82.57%17.98%15.87%
354Vicky LinfootFYLDE COAST RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 3:38:46.5+41:10.2+23.18%81.18%16.58%14.43%
4170Wendy FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 3:43:32.8+45:56.5+25.87%79.45%14.76%12.56%
5111Dveirel KovalskyPUDSEY PACERS Female 40-4443F 3:50:24.8+52:48.5+29.73%77.08%12.14%9.88%
612Vera Bordacs Female 40-4442F 3:55:23.7+57:47.4+32.54%75.45%10.24%7.93%
7156Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 4:12:53.6+1:15:17.3+42.39%70.23%3.57%1.09%
8197Claire Bishop Female 40-4441F 4:18:26.5+1:20:50.2+45.51%68.72%1.45%-1.09%
947Charlotte BaconDESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4443F 4:20:24.6+1:22:48.3+46.62%68.20%0.70%-1.85%
10147Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 4:28:21.6+1:30:45.3+51.10%66.18%-2.33%-4.96%
11158Samantha WoolBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 4:43:17.6+1:45:41.3+59.51%62.69%-8.02%-10.81%
1265Claire PutterillBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4443F 5:15:44.9+2:18:08.6+77.78%56.25%-20.40%-23.50%
13143Rachel MarringtonMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 5:19:05.6+2:21:29.3+79.66%55.66%-21.68%-24.81%
1422Mandy PowellANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH Female 40-4441F 6:52:24.8+3:54:48.5+132.21%43.06%-57.26%-61.31%
-16Emily Hopkins Female 40-4442F DNF-----
  • Female - Female 45-49
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1183Sharron TomsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 3:42:11.6--100%18.78%16.10%
267Jill ThompsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 3:56:43.8+14:32.2+6.54%93.86%13.46%10.61%
38Carry MurphyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 3:56:45.5+14:33.9+6.56%93.85%13.45%10.60%
419Jude NewhamBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4949F 4:00:41.9+18:30.3+8.33%92.31%12.01%9.12%
5168Jackie Dockerill Female 45-4947F 4:08:29.2+26:17.6+11.83%89.42%9.16%6.18%
6142Kerry Surkitt Female 45-4946F 4:14:53.6+32:42.0+14.72%87.17%6.82%3.76%
77Angela O'Sullivan Female 45-4945F 4:34:47.3+52:35.7+23.67%80.86%-0.45%-3.76%
834Lisa Osborne Female 45-4949F 4:35:00.2+52:48.6+23.77%80.80%-0.53%-3.84%
9118Sonia EdmondsTELFORD HARRIERS Female 45-4948F 4:39:21.2+57:09.6+25.73%79.54%-2.12%-5.48%
1043Tracey SmithGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 4:53:09.4+1:10:57.8+31.94%75.79%-7.17%-10.69%
1179Jenny Darroch Female 45-4946F 5:58:12.7+2:16:01.1+61.22%62.03%-30.95%-35.26%
12203Jo Sedgley Female 45-4945F 6:02:21.7+2:20:10.1+63.08%61.32%-32.46%-36.82%
-92Emma Machowska Female 45-4946F DNF-----
  • Female - Female 50-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1136Ruth SteeleCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female 50-5452F 3:52:21.6--100%15.36%12.19%
2173Jane ClarkeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5451F 4:12:44.3+20:22.7+8.77%91.94%7.94%4.49%
3163Jeanette DouglasBIRSTALL RC Female 50-5454F 4:24:05.0+31:43.4+13.65%87.99%3.81%0.21%
4218Sil ClayHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 4:25:10.6+32:49.0+14.12%87.62%3.41%-0.21%
5189Karen Russell Female 50-5450F 4:34:40.1+42:18.5+18.21%84.60%-0.05%-3.79%
678Pamela Thompson Female 50-5454F 5:58:12.2+2:05:50.6+54.16%64.87%-30.47%-35.36%
  • Female - Female 55-59
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1159Gillian BrightwellWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Female 55-5959F 4:12:21.5--100%8.99%10.46%
289Jackie Lake Female 55-5958F 4:40:37.6+28:16.1+11.20%89.93%-1.20%0.43%
320Marion BreezePITSEA RC Female 55-5959F 4:43:03.7+30:42.2+12.17%89.15%-2.08%-0.43%
445Belinda BakerGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 55-5956F 4:53:09.2+40:47.7+16.17%86.08%-5.72%-4.01%
  • Female - Female Senior
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1104Nancy Connolly Female Senior33F 3:13:03.6--100%24.39%25.98%
2182Ashleigh Blackman-Doyle Female Senior30F 3:50:36.3+37:32.7+19.45%83.72%9.68%11.59%
3154Kayleigh DraperYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior27F 3:57:10.4+44:06.8+22.85%81.40%7.11%9.07%
4128Laura PeacheyBOURNE TOWN HARRIERS Female Senior34F 3:58:37.2+45:33.6+23.60%80.91%6.54%8.51%
5117Danielle Mellows Female Senior29F 3:59:54.4+46:50.8+24.27%80.47%6.04%8.02%
6169Katie StricklandHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior25F 4:09:04.2+56:00.6+29.01%77.51%2.45%4.51%
772Eleanor Snooks Female Senior23F 4:10:52.4+57:48.8+29.95%76.96%1.75%3.82%
8131Sarah ClarkTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 4:20:49.5+1:07:45.9+35.10%74.02%-2.15%0.00%
9140Sarah WilliamsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female Senior29F 4:22:27.9+1:09:24.3+35.95%73.56%-2.79%-0.63%
1014Vicky HampsonNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Female Senior29F 4:26:25.5+1:13:21.9+38.00%72.46%-4.35%-2.15%
11132Kimberley CoultardTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 4:28:20.2+1:15:16.6+38.99%71.95%-5.09%-2.88%
12160Shara Jones Female Senior33F 4:29:26.2+1:16:22.6+39.56%71.65%-5.52%-3.30%
139Lizzie RadfordSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior25F 4:40:56.9+1:27:53.3+45.52%68.72%-10.03%-7.72%
14113Laura DrageSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior27F 4:45:03.7+1:32:00.1+47.65%67.73%-11.64%-9.29%
15126Emily Mcintosh Female Senior25F 4:57:09.3+1:44:05.7+53.92%64.97%-16.38%-13.93%
-150Leah CaponYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior30F DNF-----
-200Elaine Hubbard Female Senior34F DNF-----
  • Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1213Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 2:41:11.6--100%33.59%31.89%
2122Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior29M 2:55:53.5+14:41.9+9.12%91.64%27.54%25.68%
3106James BorrettEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 2:56:15.8+15:04.2+9.35%91.45%27.38%25.52%
469Andrew PlumeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3937M 2:58:02.5+16:50.9+10.45%90.54%26.65%24.77%
5165Ian HammettBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 40-4440M 2:59:39.7+18:28.1+11.46%89.72%25.98%24.09%
632Oliver MasonPETERBOROUGH AC Male 35-3935M 3:03:36.8+22:25.2+13.91%87.79%24.35%22.42%
7100Darren Paine Male Senior31M 3:05:22.2+24:10.6+15.00%86.96%23.63%21.67%
8194Ian Foreman Male 45-4948M 3:11:12.4+30:00.8+18.62%84.30%21.23%19.21%
9148Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 3:14:22.6+33:11.0+20.59%82.93%19.92%17.87%
1024Darren PingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 35-3939M 3:17:23.3+36:11.7+22.45%81.66%18.68%16.60%
11119Jon EdmondsTELFORD HARRIERS Male 50-5450M 3:18:32.5+37:20.9+23.17%81.19%18.20%16.11%
12124David Todd Male 35-3939M 3:21:32.2+40:20.6+25.03%79.98%16.97%14.84%
1331Mohammad Basharat Male 35-3937M 3:23:58.3+42:46.7+26.54%79.03%15.97%13.81%
1452Nicholas Turner100 MARATHON CLUB Male 35-3938M 3:24:06.8+42:55.2+26.63%78.97%15.91%13.75%
15171Tim SabanFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 50-5452M 3:24:23.1+43:11.5+26.79%78.87%15.80%13.64%
16215Ben MeadowsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 40-4442M 3:25:23.7+44:12.1+27.42%78.48%15.38%13.21%
17209Christopher BellBEESTON AC Male 40-4442M 3:26:33.0+45:21.4+28.14%78.04%14.90%12.72%
18186Stuart HathawayBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4948M 3:26:52.5+45:40.9+28.34%77.92%14.77%12.59%
19116Jason Bishop Male 40-4444M 3:28:02.7+46:51.1+29.07%77.48%14.29%12.09%
20190Daniel ClarkeDAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS Male Senior29M 3:28:34.2+47:22.6+29.39%77.29%14.07%11.87%
2127Kevin Taylor Male 40-4444M 3:28:44.3+47:32.7+29.50%77.22%14.00%11.80%
2259David Edis Male 40-4443M 3:30:55.8+49:44.2+30.86%76.42%13.10%10.87%
2335Graham HorspoolWHIZZY TRI Male 40-4441M 3:31:50.8+50:39.2+31.42%76.09%12.72%10.49%
2482Neil Sutton Male Senior33M 3:33:34.3+52:22.7+32.49%75.48%12.01%9.76%
25167Darren Grigas Male 40-4441M 3:35:08.2+53:56.6+33.46%74.93%11.37%9.10%
26193Steve ChilderleyRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 3:35:19.3+54:07.7+33.58%74.86%11.29%9.02%
27102Steve TebbCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:35:48.8+54:37.2+33.88%74.69%11.09%8.81%
2875Gary Bousfield Male 50-5450M 3:37:47.6+56:36.0+35.11%74.01%10.27%7.97%
29133Paul Scholes Male 35-3935M 3:37:51.0+56:39.4+35.15%73.99%10.25%7.95%
30103Roger SayerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6968M 3:38:02.1+56:50.5+35.26%73.93%10.17%7.87%
31204Neil Strenge Male 50-5451M 3:38:26.4+57:14.8+35.51%73.79%10.01%7.70%
32174Joseph LovellEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 35-3936M 3:38:53.1+57:41.5+35.79%73.64%9.82%7.51%
33152Phil ReddenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 3:39:12.3+58:00.7+35.99%73.54%9.69%7.38%
34205Carl Garner Male 45-4948M 3:39:28.6+58:17.0+36.16%73.44%9.58%7.26%
3581Antony Money100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4949M 3:39:56.0+58:44.4+36.44%73.29%9.39%7.07%
3658Andy ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:40:08.6+58:57.0+36.57%73.22%9.30%6.98%
37125Simon HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 3:40:13.2+59:01.6+36.62%73.20%9.27%6.95%
38146Vitalijus ZukauskasSTAR Male Senior29M 3:40:14.5+59:02.9+36.63%73.19%9.26%6.94%
392Justin ElvidgeMARCH AC Male 45-4948M 3:41:10.5+59:58.9+37.21%72.88%8.88%6.54%
4096Andy Brown Male 55-5959M 3:43:36.9+1:02:25.3+38.72%72.09%7.87%5.51%
4174Dean LongmanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 3:44:24.2+1:03:12.6+39.21%71.83%7.55%5.18%
4237Gary BarnesRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:44:55.4+1:03:43.8+39.54%71.67%7.33%4.96%
4364Jim Haylett Male 55-5956M 3:45:02.7+1:03:51.1+39.61%71.63%7.28%4.91%
44151Lee Hannaford Male 35-3939M 3:45:33.3+1:04:21.7+39.93%71.47%7.07%4.69%
45153Simon HamiltonWHIZZY TRI Male 55-5957M 3:45:39.3+1:04:27.7+39.99%71.43%7.03%4.65%
46181Josh Pike Male Senior25M 3:46:41.6+1:05:30.0+40.63%71.11%6.61%4.21%
47175Paul BaileySTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4947M 3:47:43.7+1:06:32.1+41.28%70.78%6.18%3.78%
48108Tristan RevellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 3:48:50.5+1:07:38.9+41.97%70.44%5.72%3.30%
4997Paul Carse100 MARATHON CLUB Male 35-3939M 3:49:02.3+1:07:50.7+42.09%70.38%5.64%3.22%
5087Andy MclarenNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 3:50:06.9+1:08:55.3+42.76%70.05%5.20%2.77%
51177Trevor Farnsworth Male 40-4444M 3:51:26.0+1:10:14.4+43.58%69.65%4.65%2.21%
5298Barry HeadMARCH AC Male 35-3936M 3:53:17.7+1:12:06.1+44.73%69.09%3.89%1.42%
53134Dave WoodLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5453M 3:53:37.3+1:12:25.7+44.93%69.00%3.75%1.28%
54137Jonathan BurtonDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 50-5451M 3:54:16.4+1:13:04.8+45.34%68.81%3.48%1.01%
5544Paul Eccles Male 45-4948M 3:54:32.8+1:13:21.2+45.51%68.73%3.37%0.89%
5636Andrew Clements Male 35-3938M 3:55:17.9+1:14:06.3+45.97%68.51%3.06%0.58%
5751Nathan Leigh Male 35-3939M 3:55:30.8+1:14:19.2+46.11%68.44%2.97%0.49%
58198Robin ElliotSYTRI Male 55-5958M 3:56:26.4+1:15:14.8+46.68%68.18%2.59%0.09%
5933Martin Randall Male 35-3936M 3:56:37.0+1:15:25.4+46.79%68.12%2.52%0.02%
60191Matthew Bond Male 45-4946M 3:56:39.4+1:15:27.8+46.82%68.11%2.50%0.00%
61176Ashley GilbertDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Senior34M 3:56:40.1+1:15:28.5+46.82%68.11%2.50%0.00%
62178Barrie Compton Male 45-4949M 3:57:54.0+1:16:42.4+47.59%67.76%1.99%-0.52%
63211Andy PalmerNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:58:07.1+1:16:55.5+47.72%67.69%1.90%-0.62%
6462Ben Weston Male 35-3935M 3:58:19.8+1:17:08.2+47.85%67.63%1.81%-0.70%
65120Victor Milman Male 55-5957M 3:58:50.1+1:17:38.5+48.17%67.49%1.60%-0.92%
6621Jonathan CreedonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:59:24.2+1:18:12.6+48.52%67.33%1.37%-1.16%
67135Ivan Zaykov Male 45-4949M 4:00:31.4+1:19:19.8+49.21%67.02%0.91%-1.63%
68112Adrian Poolton Male 50-5452M 4:01:23.8+1:20:12.2+49.76%66.78%0.55%-2.00%
69206Colin GraceWARE JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 4:03:04.9+1:21:53.3+50.80%66.31%-0.15%-2.71%
7053Richard LowingsWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5454M 4:03:32.5+1:22:20.9+51.09%66.19%-0.34%-2.91%
71139Richard Hall26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Male 40-4444M 4:06:55.7+1:25:44.1+53.19%65.28%-1.73%-4.34%
72109Simon HarraldSQURELLS RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 4:08:18.7+1:27:07.1+54.05%64.92%-2.30%-4.92%
7368Darren Heath100 MARATHON CLUB Male 40-4444M 4:09:12.4+1:28:00.8+54.60%64.68%-2.67%-5.30%
7446Chris Kemp Male 50-5451M 4:09:36.7+1:28:25.1+54.85%64.58%-2.84%-5.47%
75207Luke Mason Male Senior34M 4:11:48.0+1:30:36.4+56.21%64.02%-3.74%-6.40%
76202William BreslinTEAM DERBY RUNNER Male 45-4946M 4:12:17.2+1:31:05.6+56.51%63.89%-3.94%-6.60%
77192Jason Lockwood Male 45-4948M 4:12:24.8+1:31:13.2+56.59%63.86%-3.99%-6.66%
78185Michael BrownHARBOROUGH AC Male 50-5454M 4:12:25.0+1:31:13.4+56.59%63.86%-3.99%-6.66%
79187James BolmRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 4:12:30.1+1:31:18.5+56.65%63.84%-4.03%-6.69%
8061Philip WebsdaleDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 45-4945M 4:14:22.5+1:33:10.9+57.81%63.37%-4.80%-7.48%
8125Sean SelcraigEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5452M 4:14:30.0+1:33:18.4+57.88%63.34%-4.85%-7.54%
82145Russel Lowe Male 45-4945M 4:14:45.2+1:33:33.6+58.04%63.27%-4.95%-7.64%
831Jon Watkins Male 50-5452M 4:14:55.8+1:33:44.2+58.15%63.23%-5.03%-7.72%
8471Joshua Brown Male Senior26M 4:19:51.8+1:38:40.2+61.21%62.03%-7.06%-9.80%
8580Tim Parfitt Male Senior31M 4:19:53.6+1:38:42.0+61.23%62.02%-7.07%-9.82%
86114Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 4:21:43.7+1:40:32.1+62.37%61.59%-7.83%-10.59%
8723Michael Gregson Male 45-4947M 4:21:54.0+1:40:42.4+62.48%61.55%-7.90%-10.66%
8895Ben HathwayNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4946M 4:22:04.7+1:40:53.1+62.59%61.51%-7.97%-10.74%
8993Brian Thurogood100 MARATHON CLUB Male 55-5955M 4:24:43.1+1:43:31.5+64.22%60.89%-9.06%-11.85%
90141Tim ButlerLINCOLN AND DISTRICT Male 45-4949M 4:24:54.1+1:43:42.5+64.34%60.85%-9.14%-11.93%
91138Paul HoldichWEST END RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 4:25:43.9+1:44:32.3+64.85%60.66%-9.48%-12.28%
9255Duncan Macleod Male 60-6461M 4:26:12.3+1:45:00.7+65.15%60.55%-9.67%-12.48%
9390Paul Brown Male 50-5453M 4:26:24.4+1:45:12.8+65.27%60.51%-9.76%-12.57%
9415Matt SmithCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male 45-4945M 4:26:25.0+1:45:13.4+65.28%60.50%-9.76%-12.57%
9586Jack Sumner Male Senior32M 4:28:10.5+1:46:58.9+66.37%60.11%-10.48%-13.32%
9685Christopher Cowing Male 35-3935M 4:28:10.9+1:46:59.3+66.37%60.11%-10.49%-13.32%
97105Damon Finney Male 35-3937M 4:28:24.9+1:47:13.3+66.52%60.05%-10.58%-13.42%
98123Michael Radford Male 40-4441M 4:28:57.8+1:47:46.2+66.86%59.93%-10.81%-13.65%
9939Pullin Shah Male 40-4443M 4:34:23.3+1:53:11.7+70.22%58.75%-13.04%-15.94%
100188Lucas Marcu Male 45-4946M 4:34:50.9+1:53:39.3+70.51%58.65%-13.23%-16.14%
10118Lloyd Spridgeon Male Senior30M 4:41:18.3+2:00:06.7+74.51%57.30%-15.89%-18.86%
10250Clive Hearn100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4945M 4:41:51.7+2:00:40.1+74.86%57.19%-16.12%-19.10%
10338Ian VallanceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 4:41:51.8+2:00:40.2+74.86%57.19%-16.12%-19.10%
104172Karl Randall100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5451M 4:41:52.2+2:00:40.6+74.86%57.19%-16.13%-19.10%
10591Colin GambleYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 4:42:47.8+2:01:36.2+75.44%57.00%-16.51%-19.49%
10677John Yare Male 55-5957M 4:43:49.2+2:02:37.6+76.07%56.79%-16.93%-19.93%
107121Sam YareRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior29M 4:43:49.8+2:02:38.2+76.08%56.79%-16.93%-19.93%
108210Ryan Toone Male Senior32M 4:46:34.5+2:05:22.9+77.78%56.25%-18.06%-21.09%
109214Steve ChapmanSTOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Male 45-4949M 4:46:53.1+2:05:41.5+77.98%56.19%-18.19%-21.22%
110101Edward Burchell Male Senior30M 4:50:08.2+2:08:56.6+79.99%55.56%-19.53%-22.60%
11157Matthew BarrowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 4:50:20.4+2:09:08.8+80.12%55.52%-19.62%-22.68%
112201Martin TrinderBEDFORD RUN CLUB Male 40-4442M 4:52:14.4+2:11:02.8+81.30%55.16%-20.40%-23.48%
11394Stephen MooreSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6463M 4:53:45.2+2:12:33.6+82.24%54.87%-21.02%-24.12%
11440Paul WrightWREAKE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 4:55:51.5+2:14:39.9+83.54%54.48%-21.89%-25.01%
11526Stephen Howard Male 50-5454M 4:57:51.7+2:16:40.1+84.79%54.12%-22.71%-25.86%
116144Jim Macdonald Male 35-3939M 5:19:05.2+2:37:53.6+97.95%50.52%-31.46%-34.83%
117216Matiss Bruveris Male Senior24M 5:40:29.1+2:59:17.5+111.23%47.34%-40.27%-43.87%
11813Graham Scott Male 60-6463M 5:58:38.6+3:17:27.0+122.49%44.95%-47.76%-51.54%
11984Kerry Lyon Male 45-4948M 6:01:53.3+3:20:41.7+124.51%44.54%-49.09%-52.91%
120208Teilo PearceMARCH AC Male 35-3937M 6:48:25.1+4:07:13.5+153.37%39.47%-68.26%-72.57%
-11Simon Northcott Male 40-4444M DNF-----
-88Matthew LennardSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-155Graham MilhamFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-164Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M DNF-----
-166Saurabh MittalYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-199Keith Pritchard Male 50-5450M DNF-----
  • Male - Male 35-39
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
169Andrew PlumeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3937M 2:58:02.5--100%24.88%22.27%
232Oliver MasonPETERBOROUGH AC Male 35-3935M 3:03:36.8+5:34.3+3.13%96.97%22.53%19.83%
324Darren PingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 35-3939M 3:17:23.3+19:20.8+10.87%90.20%16.72%13.82%
4124David Todd Male 35-3939M 3:21:32.2+23:29.7+13.20%88.34%14.97%12.01%
531Mohammad Basharat Male 35-3937M 3:23:58.3+25:55.8+14.56%87.29%13.94%10.94%
652Nicholas Turner100 MARATHON CLUB Male 35-3938M 3:24:06.8+26:04.3+14.64%87.23%13.88%10.88%
7133Paul Scholes Male 35-3935M 3:37:51.0+39:48.5+22.36%81.73%8.08%4.88%
8174Joseph LovellEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 35-3936M 3:38:53.1+40:50.6+22.94%81.34%7.65%4.43%
9151Lee Hannaford Male 35-3939M 3:45:33.3+47:30.8+26.69%78.93%4.83%1.52%
1097Paul Carse100 MARATHON CLUB Male 35-3939M 3:49:02.3+50:59.8+28.64%77.73%3.36%0.00%
1198Barry HeadMARCH AC Male 35-3936M 3:53:17.7+55:15.2+31.03%76.32%1.57%-1.86%
1236Andrew Clements Male 35-3938M 3:55:17.9+57:15.4+32.16%75.67%0.72%-2.73%
1351Nathan Leigh Male 35-3939M 3:55:30.8+57:28.3+32.28%75.60%0.63%-2.83%
1433Martin Randall Male 35-3936M 3:56:37.0+58:34.5+32.90%75.24%0.17%-3.31%
1562Ben Weston Male 35-3935M 3:58:19.8+1:00:17.3+33.86%74.70%-0.56%-4.06%
1685Christopher Cowing Male 35-3935M 4:28:10.9+1:30:08.4+50.63%66.39%-13.15%-17.09%
17105Damon Finney Male 35-3937M 4:28:24.9+1:30:22.4+50.76%66.33%-13.25%-17.19%
18144Jim Macdonald Male 35-3939M 5:19:05.2+2:21:02.7+79.22%55.80%-34.63%-39.32%
19208Teilo PearceMARCH AC Male 35-3937M 6:48:25.1+3:50:22.6+129.39%43.59%-72.32%-78.32%
  • Male - Male 40-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1165Ian HammettBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 40-4440M 2:59:39.7--100%22.81%18.25%
2215Ben MeadowsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 40-4442M 3:25:23.7+25:44.0+14.32%87.47%11.76%6.54%
3209Christopher BellBEESTON AC Male 40-4442M 3:26:33.0+26:53.3+14.97%86.98%11.26%6.02%
4116Jason Bishop Male 40-4444M 3:28:02.7+28:23.0+15.80%86.36%10.62%5.34%
527Kevin Taylor Male 40-4444M 3:28:44.3+29:04.6+16.18%86.07%10.32%5.02%
659David Edis Male 40-4443M 3:30:55.8+31:16.1+17.40%85.18%9.38%4.02%
735Graham HorspoolWHIZZY TRI Male 40-4441M 3:31:50.8+32:11.1+17.91%84.81%8.99%3.61%
8167Darren Grigas Male 40-4441M 3:35:08.2+35:28.5+19.75%83.51%7.57%2.11%
974Dean LongmanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 3:44:24.2+44:44.5+24.90%80.06%3.59%-2.11%
10177Trevor Farnsworth Male 40-4444M 3:51:26.0+51:46.3+28.82%77.63%0.57%-5.31%
11139Richard Hall26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Male 40-4444M 4:06:55.7+1:07:16.0+37.44%72.76%-6.09%-12.36%
1268Darren Heath100 MARATHON CLUB Male 40-4444M 4:09:12.4+1:09:32.7+38.71%72.09%-7.06%-13.39%
13123Michael Radford Male 40-4441M 4:28:57.8+1:29:18.1+49.71%66.80%-15.55%-22.38%
1439Pullin Shah Male 40-4443M 4:34:23.3+1:34:43.6+52.73%65.48%-17.88%-24.85%
1557Matthew BarrowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 4:50:20.4+1:50:40.7+61.60%61.88%-24.74%-32.11%
16201Martin TrinderBEDFORD RUN CLUB Male 40-4442M 4:52:14.4+1:52:34.7+62.66%61.48%-25.55%-32.98%
-11Simon Northcott Male 40-4444M DNF-----
-88Matthew LennardSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-155Graham MilhamFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-166Saurabh MittalYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M DNF-----
  • Male - Male 45-49
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1213Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 2:41:11.6--100%34.14%32.98%
2106James BorrettEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 2:56:15.8+15:04.2+9.35%91.45%27.98%26.72%
3194Ian Foreman Male 45-4948M 3:11:12.4+30:00.8+18.62%84.30%21.87%20.50%
4186Stuart HathawayBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4948M 3:26:52.5+45:40.9+28.34%77.92%15.47%13.99%
5193Steve ChilderleyRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 3:35:19.3+54:07.7+33.58%74.86%12.02%10.48%
6102Steve TebbCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:35:48.8+54:37.2+33.88%74.69%11.82%10.27%
7205Carl Garner Male 45-4948M 3:39:28.6+58:17.0+36.16%73.44%10.32%8.75%
881Antony Money100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4949M 3:39:56.0+58:44.4+36.44%73.29%10.14%8.56%
92Justin ElvidgeMARCH AC Male 45-4948M 3:41:10.5+59:58.9+37.21%72.88%9.63%8.04%
10175Paul BaileySTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4947M 3:47:43.7+1:06:32.1+41.28%70.78%6.95%5.32%
11108Tristan RevellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 3:48:50.5+1:07:38.9+41.97%70.44%6.50%4.86%
1244Paul Eccles Male 45-4948M 3:54:32.8+1:13:21.2+45.51%68.73%4.16%2.48%
13191Matthew Bond Male 45-4946M 3:56:39.4+1:15:27.8+46.82%68.11%3.30%1.61%
14178Barrie Compton Male 45-4949M 3:57:54.0+1:16:42.4+47.59%67.76%2.79%1.09%
1521Jonathan CreedonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:59:24.2+1:18:12.6+48.52%67.33%2.18%0.47%
16135Ivan Zaykov Male 45-4949M 4:00:31.4+1:19:19.8+49.21%67.02%1.72%0.00%
17202William BreslinTEAM DERBY RUNNER Male 45-4946M 4:12:17.2+1:31:05.6+56.51%63.89%-3.08%-4.89%
18192Jason Lockwood Male 45-4948M 4:12:24.8+1:31:13.2+56.59%63.86%-3.14%-4.94%
1961Philip WebsdaleDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 45-4945M 4:14:22.5+1:33:10.9+57.81%63.37%-3.94%-5.76%
20145Russel Lowe Male 45-4945M 4:14:45.2+1:33:33.6+58.04%63.27%-4.09%-5.92%
21114Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 4:21:43.7+1:40:32.1+62.37%61.59%-6.94%-8.82%
2223Michael Gregson Male 45-4947M 4:21:54.0+1:40:42.4+62.48%61.55%-7.01%-8.89%
2395Ben HathwayNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4946M 4:22:04.7+1:40:53.1+62.59%61.51%-7.08%-8.96%
24141Tim ButlerLINCOLN AND DISTRICT Male 45-4949M 4:24:54.1+1:43:42.5+64.34%60.85%-8.24%-10.14%
2515Matt SmithCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male 45-4945M 4:26:25.0+1:45:13.4+65.28%60.50%-8.86%-10.77%
26188Lucas Marcu Male 45-4946M 4:34:50.9+1:53:39.3+70.51%58.65%-12.30%-14.27%
2750Clive Hearn100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4945M 4:41:51.7+2:00:40.1+74.86%57.19%-15.17%-17.19%
2838Ian VallanceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 4:41:51.8+2:00:40.2+74.86%57.19%-15.17%-17.19%
29214Steve ChapmanSTOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Male 45-4949M 4:46:53.1+2:05:41.5+77.98%56.19%-17.22%-19.28%
3040Paul WrightWREAKE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 4:55:51.5+2:14:39.9+83.54%54.48%-20.89%-23.01%
3184Kerry Lyon Male 45-4948M 6:01:53.3+3:20:41.7+124.51%44.54%-47.87%-50.46%
  • Male - Male 50-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1119Jon EdmondsTELFORD HARRIERS Male 50-5450M 3:18:32.5--100%18.14%18.12%
2171Tim SabanFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 50-5452M 3:24:23.1+5:50.6+2.94%97.14%15.73%15.71%
375Gary Bousfield Male 50-5450M 3:37:47.6+19:15.1+9.70%91.16%10.20%10.18%
4204Neil Strenge Male 50-5451M 3:38:26.4+19:53.9+10.02%90.89%9.94%9.91%
5125Simon HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 3:40:13.2+21:40.7+10.92%90.16%9.20%9.18%
687Andy MclarenNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 3:50:06.9+31:34.4+15.90%86.28%5.12%5.10%
7134Dave WoodLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5453M 3:53:37.3+35:04.8+17.67%84.98%3.68%3.65%
8137Jonathan BurtonDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 50-5451M 3:54:16.4+35:43.9+18.00%84.75%3.41%3.38%
9112Adrian Poolton Male 50-5452M 4:01:23.8+42:51.3+21.58%82.25%0.47%0.44%
1053Richard LowingsWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5454M 4:03:32.5+45:00.0+22.67%81.52%-0.41%-0.44%
1146Chris Kemp Male 50-5451M 4:09:36.7+51:04.2+25.72%79.54%-2.92%-2.95%
12185Michael BrownHARBOROUGH AC Male 50-5454M 4:12:25.0+53:52.5+27.14%78.66%-4.07%-4.10%
1325Sean SelcraigEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5452M 4:14:30.0+55:57.5+28.18%78.01%-4.93%-4.96%
141Jon Watkins Male 50-5452M 4:14:55.8+56:23.3+28.40%77.88%-5.11%-5.14%
15138Paul HoldichWEST END RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 4:25:43.9+1:07:11.4+33.84%74.72%-9.56%-9.59%
1690Paul Brown Male 50-5453M 4:26:24.4+1:07:51.9+34.18%74.53%-9.84%-9.87%
17172Karl Randall100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5451M 4:41:52.2+1:23:19.7+41.97%70.44%-16.22%-16.25%
1826Stephen Howard Male 50-5454M 4:57:51.7+1:39:19.2+50.02%66.66%-22.81%-22.85%
-164Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M DNF-----
-199Keith Pritchard Male 50-5450M DNF-----
  • Male - Male 55-59
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1148Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 3:14:22.6--100%19.06%18.37%
258Andy ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:40:08.6+25:46.0+13.26%88.30%8.33%7.55%
396Andy Brown Male 55-5959M 3:43:36.9+29:14.3+15.04%86.92%6.89%6.09%
437Gary BarnesRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:44:55.4+30:32.8+15.72%86.42%6.34%5.54%
564Jim Haylett Male 55-5956M 3:45:02.7+30:40.1+15.78%86.37%6.29%5.49%
6153Simon HamiltonWHIZZY TRI Male 55-5957M 3:45:39.3+31:16.7+16.09%86.14%6.04%5.23%
7198Robin ElliotSYTRI Male 55-5958M 3:56:26.4+42:03.8+21.64%82.21%1.55%0.70%
8211Andy PalmerNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:58:07.1+43:44.5+22.50%81.63%0.85%0.00%
9120Victor Milman Male 55-5957M 3:58:50.1+44:27.5+22.87%81.39%0.55%-0.30%
10206Colin GraceWARE JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 4:03:04.9+48:42.3+25.06%79.96%-1.22%-2.08%
11109Simon HarraldSQURELLS RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 4:08:18.7+53:56.1+27.75%78.28%-3.39%-4.28%
12187James BolmRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 4:12:30.1+58:07.5+29.90%76.98%-5.14%-6.04%
1393Brian Thurogood100 MARATHON CLUB Male 55-5955M 4:24:43.1+1:10:20.5+36.19%73.43%-10.23%-11.17%
1491Colin GambleYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 4:42:47.8+1:28:25.2+45.49%68.73%-17.75%-18.76%
1577John Yare Male 55-5957M 4:43:49.2+1:29:26.6+46.02%68.49%-18.18%-19.19%
  • Male - Male 60-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
155Duncan Macleod Male 60-6461M 4:26:12.3--100%13.06%9.38%
294Stephen MooreSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6463M 4:53:45.2+27:32.9+10.35%90.62%4.07%0.00%
313Graham Scott Male 60-6463M 5:58:38.6+1:32:26.3+34.72%74.23%-17.13%-22.09%
  • Male - Male 65-69
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1103Roger SayerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6968M 3:38:02.1--100%0.27%0.27%
2152Phil ReddenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 3:39:12.3+1:10.2+0.54%99.47%-0.27%-0.27%
  • Male - Male Senior
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1122Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior29M 2:55:53.5--100%29.45%31.25%
2100Darren Paine Male Senior31M 3:05:22.2+9:28.7+5.39%94.89%25.65%27.54%
3190Daniel ClarkeDAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS Male Senior29M 3:28:34.2+32:40.7+18.58%84.33%16.34%18.47%
482Neil Sutton Male Senior33M 3:33:34.3+37:40.8+21.42%82.36%14.34%16.52%
5146Vitalijus ZukauskasSTAR Male Senior29M 3:40:14.5+44:21.0+25.21%79.86%11.66%13.91%
6181Josh Pike Male Senior25M 3:46:41.6+50:48.1+28.88%77.59%9.07%11.39%
7176Ashley GilbertDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Senior34M 3:56:40.1+1:00:46.6+34.55%74.32%5.07%7.49%
8207Luke Mason Male Senior34M 4:11:48.0+1:15:54.5+43.16%69.85%-1.00%1.58%
971Joshua Brown Male Senior26M 4:19:51.8+1:23:58.3+47.74%67.69%-4.23%-1.58%
1080Tim Parfitt Male Senior31M 4:19:53.6+1:24:00.1+47.76%67.68%-4.24%-1.59%
1186Jack Sumner Male Senior32M 4:28:10.5+1:32:17.0+52.47%65.59%-7.56%-4.82%
1218Lloyd Spridgeon Male Senior30M 4:41:18.3+1:45:24.8+59.93%62.53%-12.83%-9.96%
13121Sam YareRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior29M 4:43:49.8+1:47:56.3+61.37%61.97%-13.84%-10.94%
14210Ryan Toone Male Senior32M 4:46:34.5+1:50:41.0+62.93%61.38%-14.94%-12.02%
15101Edward Burchell Male Senior30M 4:50:08.2+1:54:14.7+64.95%60.62%-16.37%-13.41%
16216Matiss Bruveris Male Senior24M 5:40:29.1+2:44:35.6+93.58%51.66%-36.57%-33.09%