SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 5 - Long Men

Saturday, April 13, 2019 14:26 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Cleveland, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 15
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, May 9, 2019 23:53 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1636Mooloolaba OMMooloolaba Open Men 1:14:52.1--100%12.66%14.12%
2660Gold Coast MMGold Coast Master Men 1:19:18.2+4:26.1+5.92%94.41%7.49%9.03%
3643Bayside OMBayside Open Men 1:19:21.3+4:29.2+5.99%94.35%7.42%8.97%
4642Bayside 19UBBayside 19 & Under Boys 1:20:27.6+5:35.5+7.47%93.05%6.14%7.71%
5487Mooloolaba 19UBMooloolaba 19 & Under Boys 1:20:59.7+6:07.6+8.18%92.44%5.51%7.09%
6580Redcliffe OMRedcliffe Open Men 1:22:56.5+8:04.4+10.78%90.27%3.24%4.86%
7411Mooloolaba SMMMooloolaba Senior Master Men 1:23:08.4+8:16.3+11.05%90.05%3.01%4.63%
8606Mooloolaba OM 2Mooloolaba Open Men 1:27:10.7+12:18.6+16.44%85.88%-1.70%0.00%
9410Brisbane MMBrisbane Master Men 1:27:46.8+12:54.7+17.25%85.29%-2.40%-0.69%
10396Noosa SMMNoosa Senior Master Men 1:29:29.8+14:37.7+19.54%83.65%-4.41%-2.66%
11424Noosa GMMNoosa Golden Master Men 1:30:01.4+15:09.3+20.24%83.17%-5.02%-3.26%
12667Tweed Coast GMMTweed Coast Golden Master Men 1:31:16.0+16:23.9+21.90%82.03%-6.47%-4.69%
13558Tweed Coast GMM 2Tweed Coast Golden Master Men 1:31:48.8+16:56.7+22.63%81.54%-7.11%-5.32%
14368Scarborough MMScarborough Master Men 1:32:19.4+17:27.3+23.31%81.09%-7.70%-5.90%
15670Outrigger Australia SMMOutrigger Australia Senior Master Men 1:34:50.8+19:58.7+26.68%78.94%-10.65%-8.80%
  • 19 & Under Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1642Bayside 19UBBayside 19 & Under Boys 1:20:27.6--100%0.33%0.33%
2487Mooloolaba 19UBMooloolaba 19 & Under Boys 1:20:59.7+0:32.1+0.66%99.34%-0.33%-0.33%
  • Golden Master Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1424Noosa GMMNoosa Golden Master Men 1:30:01.4--100%1.11%1.36%
2667Tweed Coast GMMTweed Coast Golden Master Men 1:31:16.0+1:14.6+1.38%98.64%-0.26%0.00%
3558Tweed Coast GMM 2Tweed Coast Golden Master Men 1:31:48.8+1:47.4+1.99%98.05%-0.86%-0.60%
  • Master Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1660Gold Coast MMGold Coast Master Men 1:19:18.2--100%8.29%9.66%
2410Brisbane MMBrisbane Master Men 1:27:46.8+8:28.6+10.69%90.34%-1.52%0.00%
3368Scarborough MMScarborough Master Men 1:32:19.4+13:01.2+16.42%85.90%-6.77%-5.18%
  • Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1636Mooloolaba OMMooloolaba Open Men 1:14:52.1--100%7.67%7.74%
2643Bayside OMBayside Open Men 1:19:21.3+4:29.2+5.99%94.35%2.13%2.21%
3580Redcliffe OMRedcliffe Open Men 1:22:56.5+8:04.4+10.78%90.27%-2.29%-2.21%
4606Mooloolaba OM 2Mooloolaba Open Men 1:27:10.7+12:18.6+16.44%85.88%-7.51%-7.43%
  • Senior Master Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1411Mooloolaba SMMMooloolaba Senior Master Men 1:23:08.4--100%6.75%7.10%
2396Noosa SMMNoosa Senior Master Men 1:29:29.8+6:21.4+7.65%92.90%-0.38%0.00%
3670Outrigger Australia SMMOutrigger Australia Senior Master Men 1:34:50.8+11:42.4+14.08%87.66%-6.38%-5.98%