Enter the darkness round 4

Tuesday, April 9, 2019 18:21 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 16
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, April 9, 2019 21:03 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Enter the darkness round 4

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Craig HuttonMaleM 1:09:40.04--100%1.35%1.83%
243Craig FlynnMaleM 1:10:57.94+1:17.9+1.86%98.17%-0.49%0.00%
3184Bryce StackerMaleM 1:11:14.14+1:34.1+2.25%97.80%-0.87%-0.38%
4193Gary DukesMaleM -1 lap3-----
537Ritchie CampbellMaleM -1 lap3-----
6141Alàn KempMaleM -1 lap3-----
78Vittoria SussannaMaleM -1 lap3-----
811Tim PorterMaleM -1 lap3-----
919Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
10104Owen AdamOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
1112Tim BevearMaleM -2 laps2-----
12187Bruce HuttonMaleM -2 laps2-----
13202Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -2 laps2-----
145Jodie StewartFemaleF -2 laps2-----
15110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM -3 laps1-----
1699Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -3 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
15Jodie StewartFemaleF 59:07.72--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Craig HuttonMaleM 1:09:40.04--100%1.35%1.83%
243Craig FlynnMaleM 1:10:57.94+1:17.9+1.86%98.17%-0.49%0.00%
3184Bryce StackerMaleM 1:11:14.14+1:34.1+2.25%97.80%-0.87%-0.38%
4193Gary DukesMaleM -1 lap3-----
537Ritchie CampbellMaleM -1 lap3-----
6141Alàn KempMaleM -1 lap3-----
78Vittoria SussannaMaleM -1 lap3-----
811Tim PorterMaleM -1 lap3-----
912Tim BevearMaleM -2 laps2-----
10187Bruce HuttonMaleM -2 laps2-----
11202Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -2 laps2-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
119Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM 41:47.92--100%0.00%0.00%
2104Owen AdamOver 14 full trackM 41:48.12+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%0.00%0.00%
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM 20:24.41--100%15.43%15.43%
299Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM 27:51.21+7:26.8+36.49%73.26%-15.43%-15.43%