2019 Judgement Tree

Saturday, April 6, 2019 17:59 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lesmurdie, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 90
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Saturday, April 6, 2019 19:58 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Judgement Tree 7km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12757Trent Siviour< 35M 41:45.5--100%33.62%28.07%
22735Leigh Bosworth45-54M 42:41.5+0:56.0+2.24%97.81%32.14%26.46%
32751Dan Ralph45-54M 46:41.6+4:56.1+11.82%89.43%25.78%19.57%
42744Patrick Hailand45-54M 47:22.2+5:36.7+13.44%88.15%24.70%18.40%
52761Samantha Taylor< 35F 47:33.9+5:48.4+13.91%87.79%24.39%18.07%
62732Connor Beardsmore< 35M 48:29.9+6:44.4+16.14%86.10%22.91%16.46%
72734Elleke Bosworth35-44F 50:18.6+8:33.1+20.48%83.00%20.03%13.34%
82745Matilda Hermann-Ralph< 35F 52:07.4+10:21.9+24.82%80.11%17.15%10.21%
92763Daniel Meeks< 35M 52:59.3+11:13.8+26.89%78.81%15.77%8.72%
102736Aaron Brown35-44M 54:14.6+12:29.1+29.90%76.98%13.78%6.56%
112756Tammy Silich35-44F 56:11.2+14:25.7+34.55%74.32%10.69%3.21%
122762Michael Thomas35-44M 56:40.0+14:54.5+35.70%73.69%9.93%2.39%
132731Rudy Bake45-54M 57:38.0+15:52.5+38.02%72.46%8.39%0.72%
142749Natalie Paterson35-44F 58:28.3+16:42.8+40.02%71.42%7.06%-0.72%
152730Diana Bagnall35-44F 58:33.8+16:48.3+40.24%71.30%6.91%-0.88%
162755Joanne Scott35-44F 58:39.6+16:54.1+40.47%71.19%6.76%-1.05%
172764Jeni Preen45-54F 1:10:42.6+28:57.1+69.33%59.06%-12.40%-21.80%
182759Romola Stewart45-54F 1:12:32.5+30:47.0+73.72%57.56%-15.31%-24.96%
192741Ingrid Eastwood45-54F 1:13:21.2+31:35.7+75.66%56.93%-16.60%-26.36%
202000Cushla Gooch45-54F 1:13:21.4+31:35.9+75.67%56.93%-16.60%-26.36%
212739Louise Clare55+F 1:13:27.3+31:41.8+75.91%56.85%-16.76%-26.53%
222737Pippa Cebis45-54F 1:18:17.3+36:31.8+87.48%53.34%-24.44%-34.86%
232753Vanessa Schwartz35-44F 1:30:35.7+48:50.2+116.95%46.09%-44.01%-56.06%
242754Pete Schwartz35-44M 1:30:38.3+48:52.8+117.05%46.07%-44.07%-56.13%
252746Leanne Jeffery35-44F 1:30:40.0+48:54.5+117.12%46.06%-44.12%-56.18%
262760Mel Stewart45-54F 1:31:39.1+49:53.6+119.48%45.56%-45.69%-57.88%
-2733Natalie Beasley45-54F DNF-----
-2742Kate Floyd35-44F DNF-----
-2765Stacey Kendall35-44F DNF-----
  • Judgement Tree 7km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12761Samantha Taylor< 35F 47:33.9--100%30.59%33.59%
22734Elleke Bosworth35-44F 50:18.6+2:44.7+5.77%94.54%26.59%29.76%
32745Matilda Hermann-Ralph< 35F 52:07.4+4:33.5+9.58%91.25%23.94%27.23%
42756Tammy Silich35-44F 56:11.2+8:37.3+18.13%84.66%18.01%21.56%
52749Natalie Paterson35-44F 58:28.3+10:54.4+22.93%81.35%14.68%18.37%
62730Diana Bagnall35-44F 58:33.8+10:59.9+23.12%81.22%14.54%18.24%
72755Joanne Scott35-44F 58:39.6+11:05.7+23.33%81.09%14.40%18.10%
82764Jeni Preen45-54F 1:10:42.6+23:08.7+48.66%67.27%-3.18%1.28%
92759Romola Stewart45-54F 1:12:32.5+24:58.6+52.51%65.57%-5.85%-1.28%
102741Ingrid Eastwood45-54F 1:13:21.2+25:47.3+54.22%64.84%-7.04%-2.41%
112000Cushla Gooch45-54F 1:13:21.4+25:47.5+54.22%64.84%-7.04%-2.42%
122739Louise Clare55+F 1:13:27.3+25:53.4+54.43%64.75%-7.18%-2.55%
132737Pippa Cebis45-54F 1:18:17.3+30:43.4+64.59%60.76%-14.24%-9.30%
142753Vanessa Schwartz35-44F 1:30:35.7+43:01.8+90.47%52.50%-32.20%-26.48%
152746Leanne Jeffery35-44F 1:30:40.0+43:06.1+90.62%52.46%-32.30%-26.58%
162760Mel Stewart45-54F 1:31:39.1+44:05.2+92.69%51.90%-33.74%-27.96%
-2733Natalie Beasley45-54F DNF-----
-2742Kate Floyd35-44F DNF-----
-2765Stacey Kendall35-44F DNF-----
  • Judgement Tree 7km Female - < 35
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12761Samantha Taylor< 35F 47:33.9--100%4.57%4.57%
22745Matilda Hermann-Ralph< 35F 52:07.4+4:33.5+9.58%91.25%-4.57%-4.57%
  • Judgement Tree 7km Female - 35-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12734Elleke Bosworth35-44F 50:18.6--100%24.01%14.09%
22756Tammy Silich35-44F 56:11.2+5:52.6+11.68%89.54%15.14%4.06%
32749Natalie Paterson35-44F 58:28.3+8:09.7+16.22%86.04%11.68%0.16%
42730Diana Bagnall35-44F 58:33.8+8:15.2+16.40%85.91%11.55%0.00%
52755Joanne Scott35-44F 58:39.6+8:21.0+16.60%85.77%11.40%-0.17%
62753Vanessa Schwartz35-44F 1:30:35.7+40:17.1+80.07%55.53%-36.83%-54.70%
72746Leanne Jeffery35-44F 1:30:40.0+40:21.4+80.22%55.49%-36.94%-54.82%
-2742Kate Floyd35-44F DNF-----
-2765Stacey Kendall35-44F DNF-----
  • Judgement Tree 7km Female - 45-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12764Jeni Preen45-54F 1:10:42.6--100%7.75%3.61%
22759Romola Stewart45-54F 1:12:32.5+1:49.9+2.59%97.48%5.36%1.11%
32741Ingrid Eastwood45-54F 1:13:21.2+2:38.6+3.74%96.40%4.30%0.00%
42000Cushla Gooch45-54F 1:13:21.4+2:38.8+3.74%96.39%4.30%0.00%
52737Pippa Cebis45-54F 1:18:17.3+7:34.7+10.72%90.32%-2.14%-6.73%
62760Mel Stewart45-54F 1:31:39.1+20:56.5+29.62%77.15%-19.57%-24.94%
-2733Natalie Beasley45-54F DNF-----
  • Judgement Tree 7km Female - 55+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12739Louise Clare55+F 1:13:27.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Judgement Tree 7km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12757Trent Siviour< 35M 41:45.5--100%22.55%17.71%
22735Leigh Bosworth45-54M 42:41.5+0:56.0+2.24%97.81%20.82%15.87%
32751Dan Ralph45-54M 46:41.6+4:56.1+11.82%89.43%13.40%7.98%
42744Patrick Hailand45-54M 47:22.2+5:36.7+13.44%88.15%12.14%6.65%
52732Connor Beardsmore< 35M 48:29.9+6:44.4+16.14%86.10%10.05%4.42%
62763Daniel Meeks< 35M 52:59.3+11:13.8+26.89%78.81%1.72%-4.42%
72736Aaron Brown35-44M 54:14.6+12:29.1+29.90%76.98%-0.60%-6.90%
82762Michael Thomas35-44M 56:40.0+14:54.5+35.70%73.69%-5.10%-11.67%
92731Rudy Bake45-54M 57:38.0+15:52.5+38.02%72.46%-6.89%-13.58%
102754Pete Schwartz35-44M 1:30:38.3+48:52.8+117.05%46.07%-68.10%-78.62%
  • Judgement Tree 7km Male - < 35
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12757Trent Siviour< 35M 41:45.5--100%12.54%13.90%
22732Connor Beardsmore< 35M 48:29.9+6:44.4+16.14%86.10%-1.57%0.00%
32763Daniel Meeks< 35M 52:59.3+11:13.8+26.89%78.81%-10.97%-9.26%
  • Judgement Tree 7km Male - 35-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12736Aaron Brown35-44M 54:14.6--100%19.26%4.28%
22762Michael Thomas35-44M 56:40.0+2:25.4+4.47%95.72%15.65%0.00%
32754Pete Schwartz35-44M 1:30:38.3+36:23.7+67.10%59.85%-34.91%-59.95%
  • Judgement Tree 7km Male - 45-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12735Leigh Bosworth45-54M 42:41.5--100%12.15%9.23%
22751Dan Ralph45-54M 46:41.6+4:00.1+9.37%91.43%3.92%0.72%
32744Patrick Hailand45-54M 47:22.2+4:40.7+10.96%90.12%2.53%-0.72%
42731Rudy Bake45-54M 57:38.0+14:56.5+35.00%74.07%-18.59%-22.54%
  • Judgement Tree 12km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12002Sam Herrmann< 35M 1:01:36.6--100%31.56%31.55%
22265Matt Wisniewski35-44M 1:01:48.0+0:11.4+0.31%99.69%31.35%31.33%
32202Nino Fabris45-54M 1:03:11.2+1:34.6+2.56%97.50%29.81%29.79%
42203Scott French35-44M 1:04:06.9+2:30.3+4.07%96.09%28.77%28.76%
52263Ryan Wilkinson< 35M 1:07:17.3+5:40.7+9.22%91.56%25.25%25.24%
62232Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-Isa< 35M 1:07:20.6+5:44.0+9.31%91.49%25.19%25.18%
72236Isabel Otsuka35-44F 1:07:57.0+6:20.4+10.29%90.67%24.51%24.50%
82189Duncan BROOKS35-44M 1:08:09.2+6:32.6+10.62%90.40%24.29%24.28%
92003Benjamin Jones35-44M 1:08:29.7+6:53.1+11.18%89.95%23.91%23.90%
102248Gonzalo Sepulveda< 35M 1:09:21.4+7:44.8+12.57%88.83%22.95%22.94%
112260Gareth Dean35-44M 1:09:25.6+7:49.0+12.69%88.74%22.87%22.86%
122253Ryan Steel35-44M 1:12:51.1+11:14.5+18.25%84.57%19.07%19.06%
132220Caroline Knight35-44F 1:14:02.1+12:25.5+20.17%83.22%17.75%17.74%
142228Dan McGrechan< 35M 1:16:12.8+14:36.2+23.70%80.84%15.33%15.32%
152192Tom Campbell-Clause45-54M 1:16:23.8+14:47.2+24.00%80.64%15.13%15.12%
162207Drew Grosas55+M 1:18:16.1+16:39.5+27.04%78.72%13.05%13.04%
172196Benjamin Crosswell< 35M 1:18:31.8+16:55.2+27.46%78.45%12.76%12.75%
182256David Thomas45-54M 1:18:56.6+17:20.0+28.13%78.04%12.30%12.29%
192269Peter Beattie35-44M 1:20:54.3+19:17.7+31.32%76.15%10.12%10.11%
202214Michelle Hooper< 35F 1:20:56.4+19:19.8+31.37%76.12%10.08%10.07%
212261Deon Wilde35-44M 1:23:20.1+21:43.5+35.26%73.93%7.42%7.41%
222241Samuel Pretorius< 35M 1:23:48.4+22:11.8+36.03%73.51%6.90%6.88%
232224GT LOW< 35M 1:23:48.7+22:12.1+36.04%73.51%6.89%6.88%
242199Jagpawan Dhillon< 35M 1:23:50.7+22:14.1+36.09%73.48%6.86%6.84%
252268Tanner Bates< 35M 1:25:03.1+23:26.5+38.05%72.44%5.51%5.50%
262251Georgia Snowball35-44F 1:26:14.3+24:37.7+39.97%71.44%4.20%4.18%
272205Rodney Glossop35-44M 1:27:51.2+26:14.6+42.60%70.13%2.40%2.39%
282209Steven Harris45-54M 1:29:38.8+28:02.2+45.51%68.73%0.41%0.39%
292266PHIL WOOD45-54M 1:29:45.2+28:08.6+45.68%68.64%0.29%0.28%
302183Carmen Beams35-44F 1:30:00.1+28:23.5+46.08%68.45%0.02%0.00%
312255SARAH THOMAS35-44F 1:30:00.6+28:24.0+46.10%68.45%0.01%-0.01%
322231Leigh Milne35-44M 1:30:04.2+28:27.6+46.19%68.40%-0.06%-0.08%
332211Lisa Hawkins< 35F 1:31:09.7+29:33.1+47.97%67.58%-1.27%-1.29%
342244Krysta Riggle< 35F 1:31:27.2+29:50.6+48.44%67.37%-1.60%-1.61%
352217Jack Keenan< 35M 1:34:09.4+32:32.8+52.83%65.43%-4.60%-4.62%
362218Mark Keenan45-54M 1:34:10.1+32:33.5+52.85%65.43%-4.61%-4.63%
372222Kadri Lamber< 35F 1:34:35.4+32:58.8+53.53%65.13%-5.08%-5.10%
382246Kristjan Roosipuu< 35M 1:34:37.4+33:00.8+53.58%65.11%-5.12%-5.14%
392233Katrin Moldre< 35F 1:34:39.1+33:02.5+53.63%65.09%-5.15%-5.17%
402188Bob Britton55+M 1:35:19.9+33:43.3+54.73%64.63%-5.91%-5.92%
412210Edward Harris< 35M 1:36:54.1+35:17.5+57.28%63.58%-7.65%-7.67%
422191Lauren Bultitude-Paull< 35F 1:37:22.8+35:46.2+58.06%63.27%-8.18%-8.20%
432267Victoria Young45-54F 1:38:08.3+36:31.7+59.29%62.78%-9.02%-9.04%
442204Luana Gilman35-44F 1:38:08.6+36:32.0+59.30%62.78%-9.03%-9.05%
452180Andre Abadi< 35M 1:39:40.2+38:03.6+61.78%61.81%-10.72%-10.74%
462250Jason Simpson45-54M 1:39:48.9+38:12.3+62.01%61.72%-10.89%-10.90%
472230Naomi Milne35-44F 1:44:40.9+43:04.3+69.91%58.85%-16.29%-16.31%
482257Bianca Tucker35-44F 1:48:07.9+46:31.3+75.51%56.98%-20.13%-20.14%
492239Sarah Pettman< 35F 1:48:12.0+46:35.4+75.62%56.94%-20.20%-20.22%
502259Meagan Davies< 35F 1:50:06.5+48:29.9+78.72%55.95%-22.32%-22.34%
512227Paul Martin35-44M 1:50:10.0+48:33.4+78.81%55.92%-22.39%-22.41%
522238Cherie Pettit35-44F 1:51:40.9+50:04.3+81.27%55.17%-24.07%-24.09%
532270Bianca Bell< 35F 1:53:32.4+51:55.8+84.29%54.26%-26.13%-26.15%
542221Carolin Koerner< 35F 1:53:32.9+51:56.3+84.30%54.26%-26.14%-26.16%
552225Julia Mackay55+F 1:57:46.3+56:09.7+91.16%52.31%-30.83%-30.85%
562234Andrea Molloy45-54F 2:04:20.8+1:02:44.2+101.83%49.55%-38.14%-38.16%
572187Fran Boyce35-44F 2:04:22.5+1:02:45.9+101.87%49.54%-38.17%-38.19%
582247Fee Salmons35-44F 2:06:44.9+1:05:08.3+105.73%48.61%-40.81%-40.83%
592245Steven Robinson35-44M 2:08:13.4+1:06:36.8+108.12%48.05%-42.45%-42.47%
-2186Mo Billy35-44F DNF-----
-2243Marcia Richardson35-44F DNF-----
  • Judgement Tree 12km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12236Isabel Otsuka35-44F 1:07:57.0--100%32.55%30.76%
22220Caroline Knight35-44F 1:14:02.1+6:05.1+8.96%91.78%26.51%24.56%
32214Michelle Hooper< 35F 1:20:56.4+12:59.4+19.12%83.95%19.66%17.53%
42251Georgia Snowball35-44F 1:26:14.3+18:17.3+26.91%78.79%14.40%12.13%
52183Carmen Beams35-44F 1:30:00.1+22:03.1+32.45%75.50%10.66%8.29%
62255SARAH THOMAS35-44F 1:30:00.6+22:03.6+32.47%75.49%10.65%8.28%
72211Lisa Hawkins< 35F 1:31:09.7+23:12.7+34.16%74.54%9.51%7.11%
82244Krysta Riggle< 35F 1:31:27.2+23:30.2+34.59%74.30%9.22%6.81%
92222Kadri Lamber< 35F 1:34:35.4+26:38.4+39.21%71.84%6.11%3.62%
102233Katrin Moldre< 35F 1:34:39.1+26:42.1+39.30%71.79%6.05%3.56%
112191Lauren Bultitude-Paull< 35F 1:37:22.8+29:25.8+43.31%69.78%3.34%0.78%
122267Victoria Young45-54F 1:38:08.3+30:11.3+44.43%69.24%2.59%0.00%
132204Luana Gilman35-44F 1:38:08.6+30:11.6+44.43%69.24%2.58%0.00%
142230Naomi Milne35-44F 1:44:40.9+36:43.9+54.06%64.91%-3.91%-6.66%
152257Bianca Tucker35-44F 1:48:07.9+40:10.9+59.13%62.84%-7.33%-10.18%
162239Sarah Pettman< 35F 1:48:12.0+40:15.0+59.23%62.80%-7.40%-10.25%
172259Meagan Davies< 35F 1:50:06.5+42:09.5+62.04%61.71%-9.30%-12.19%
182238Cherie Pettit35-44F 1:51:40.9+43:43.9+64.36%60.84%-10.86%-13.80%
192270Bianca Bell< 35F 1:53:32.4+45:35.4+67.09%59.85%-12.70%-15.69%
202221Carolin Koerner< 35F 1:53:32.9+45:35.9+67.11%59.84%-12.71%-15.70%
212225Julia Mackay55+F 1:57:46.3+49:49.3+73.32%57.70%-16.90%-20.00%
222234Andrea Molloy45-54F 2:04:20.8+56:23.8+83.00%54.65%-23.43%-26.70%
232187Fran Boyce35-44F 2:04:22.5+56:25.5+83.04%54.63%-23.46%-26.73%
242247Fee Salmons35-44F 2:06:44.9+58:47.9+86.53%53.61%-25.81%-29.15%
-2186Mo Billy35-44F DNF-----
-2243Marcia Richardson35-44F DNF-----
  • Judgement Tree 12km Female - < 35
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12214Michelle Hooper< 35F 1:20:56.4--100%18.70%15.70%
22211Lisa Hawkins< 35F 1:31:09.7+10:13.3+12.63%88.79%8.43%5.06%
32244Krysta Riggle< 35F 1:31:27.2+10:30.8+12.99%88.50%8.14%4.75%
42222Kadri Lamber< 35F 1:34:35.4+13:39.0+16.86%85.57%4.99%1.48%
52233Katrin Moldre< 35F 1:34:39.1+13:42.7+16.94%85.51%4.93%1.42%
62191Lauren Bultitude-Paull< 35F 1:37:22.8+16:26.4+20.31%83.12%2.19%-1.42%
72239Sarah Pettman< 35F 1:48:12.0+27:15.6+33.68%74.81%-8.68%-12.69%
82259Meagan Davies< 35F 1:50:06.5+29:10.1+36.04%73.51%-10.60%-14.68%
92270Bianca Bell< 35F 1:53:32.4+32:36.0+40.28%71.29%-14.04%-18.25%
102221Carolin Koerner< 35F 1:53:32.9+32:36.5+40.29%71.28%-14.05%-18.26%
  • Judgement Tree 12km Female - 35-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12236Isabel Otsuka35-44F 1:07:57.0--100%30.92%30.76%
22220Caroline Knight35-44F 1:14:02.1+6:05.1+8.96%91.78%24.73%24.56%
32251Georgia Snowball35-44F 1:26:14.3+18:17.3+26.91%78.79%12.33%12.13%
42183Carmen Beams35-44F 1:30:00.1+22:03.1+32.45%75.50%8.50%8.30%
52255SARAH THOMAS35-44F 1:30:00.6+22:03.6+32.47%75.49%8.49%8.29%
62204Luana Gilman35-44F 1:38:08.6+30:11.6+44.43%69.24%0.22%0.00%
72230Naomi Milne35-44F 1:44:40.9+36:43.9+54.06%64.91%-6.42%-6.66%
82257Bianca Tucker35-44F 1:48:07.9+40:10.9+59.13%62.84%-9.93%-10.18%
92238Cherie Pettit35-44F 1:51:40.9+43:43.9+64.36%60.84%-13.54%-13.79%
102187Fran Boyce35-44F 2:04:22.5+56:25.5+83.04%54.63%-26.44%-26.73%
112247Fee Salmons35-44F 2:06:44.9+58:47.9+86.53%53.61%-28.86%-29.15%
-2186Mo Billy35-44F DNF-----
-2243Marcia Richardson35-44F DNF-----
  • Judgement Tree 12km Female - 45-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12267Victoria Young45-54F 1:38:08.3--100%11.78%11.78%
22234Andrea Molloy45-54F 2:04:20.8+26:12.5+26.71%78.92%-11.78%-11.78%
  • Judgement Tree 12km Female - 55+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12225Julia Mackay55+F 1:57:46.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Judgement Tree 12km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12002Sam Herrmann< 35M 1:01:36.6--100%25.47%26.07%
22265Matt Wisniewski35-44M 1:01:48.0+0:11.4+0.31%99.69%25.24%25.84%
32202Nino Fabris45-54M 1:03:11.2+1:34.6+2.56%97.50%23.56%24.18%
42203Scott French35-44M 1:04:06.9+2:30.3+4.07%96.09%22.44%23.06%
52263Ryan Wilkinson< 35M 1:07:17.3+5:40.7+9.22%91.56%18.60%19.26%
62232Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-Isa< 35M 1:07:20.6+5:44.0+9.31%91.49%18.53%19.19%
72189Duncan BROOKS35-44M 1:08:09.2+6:32.6+10.62%90.40%17.55%18.22%
82003Benjamin Jones35-44M 1:08:29.7+6:53.1+11.18%89.95%17.14%17.81%
92248Gonzalo Sepulveda< 35M 1:09:21.4+7:44.8+12.57%88.83%16.09%16.77%
102260Gareth Dean35-44M 1:09:25.6+7:49.0+12.69%88.74%16.01%16.69%
112253Ryan Steel35-44M 1:12:51.1+11:14.5+18.25%84.57%11.87%12.58%
122228Dan McGrechan< 35M 1:16:12.8+14:36.2+23.70%80.84%7.80%8.55%
132192Tom Campbell-Clause45-54M 1:16:23.8+14:47.2+24.00%80.64%7.58%8.33%
142207Drew Grosas55+M 1:18:16.1+16:39.5+27.04%78.72%5.31%6.08%
152196Benjamin Crosswell< 35M 1:18:31.8+16:55.2+27.46%78.45%5.00%5.77%
162256David Thomas45-54M 1:18:56.6+17:20.0+28.13%78.04%4.50%5.27%
172269Peter Beattie35-44M 1:20:54.3+19:17.7+31.32%76.15%2.12%2.92%
182261Deon Wilde35-44M 1:23:20.1+21:43.5+35.26%73.93%-0.82%0.00%
192241Samuel Pretorius< 35M 1:23:48.4+22:11.8+36.03%73.51%-1.39%-0.57%
202224GT LOW< 35M 1:23:48.7+22:12.1+36.04%73.51%-1.39%-0.57%
212199Jagpawan Dhillon< 35M 1:23:50.7+22:14.1+36.09%73.48%-1.43%-0.61%
222268Tanner Bates< 35M 1:25:03.1+23:26.5+38.05%72.44%-2.89%-2.06%
232205Rodney Glossop35-44M 1:27:51.2+26:14.6+42.60%70.13%-6.28%-5.42%
242209Steven Harris45-54M 1:29:38.8+28:02.2+45.51%68.73%-8.45%-7.57%
252266PHIL WOOD45-54M 1:29:45.2+28:08.6+45.68%68.64%-8.58%-7.70%
262231Leigh Milne35-44M 1:30:04.2+28:27.6+46.19%68.40%-8.96%-8.08%
272217Jack Keenan< 35M 1:34:09.4+32:32.8+52.83%65.43%-13.91%-12.99%
282218Mark Keenan45-54M 1:34:10.1+32:33.5+52.85%65.43%-13.92%-13.00%
292246Kristjan Roosipuu< 35M 1:34:37.4+33:00.8+53.58%65.11%-14.47%-13.55%
302188Bob Britton55+M 1:35:19.9+33:43.3+54.73%64.63%-15.33%-14.40%
312210Edward Harris< 35M 1:36:54.1+35:17.5+57.28%63.58%-17.23%-16.28%
322180Andre Abadi< 35M 1:39:40.2+38:03.6+61.78%61.81%-20.58%-19.60%
332250Jason Simpson45-54M 1:39:48.9+38:12.3+62.01%61.72%-20.75%-19.78%
342227Paul Martin35-44M 1:50:10.0+48:33.4+78.81%55.92%-33.28%-32.20%
352245Steven Robinson35-44M 2:08:13.4+1:06:36.8+108.12%48.05%-55.12%-53.86%
  • Judgement Tree 12km Male - < 35
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12002Sam Herrmann< 35M 1:01:36.6--100%24.48%26.49%
22263Ryan Wilkinson< 35M 1:07:17.3+5:40.7+9.22%91.56%17.52%19.71%
32232Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-Isa< 35M 1:07:20.6+5:44.0+9.31%91.49%17.46%19.65%
42248Gonzalo Sepulveda< 35M 1:09:21.4+7:44.8+12.57%88.83%14.99%17.24%
52228Dan McGrechan< 35M 1:16:12.8+14:36.2+23.70%80.84%6.59%9.06%
62196Benjamin Crosswell< 35M 1:18:31.8+16:55.2+27.46%78.45%3.75%6.30%
72241Samuel Pretorius< 35M 1:23:48.4+22:11.8+36.03%73.51%-2.72%0.00%
82224GT LOW< 35M 1:23:48.7+22:12.1+36.04%73.51%-2.73%0.00%
92199Jagpawan Dhillon< 35M 1:23:50.7+22:14.1+36.09%73.48%-2.77%-0.04%
102268Tanner Bates< 35M 1:25:03.1+23:26.5+38.05%72.44%-4.25%-1.48%
112217Jack Keenan< 35M 1:34:09.4+32:32.8+52.83%65.43%-15.41%-12.35%
122246Kristjan Roosipuu< 35M 1:34:37.4+33:00.8+53.58%65.11%-15.98%-12.90%
132210Edward Harris< 35M 1:36:54.1+35:17.5+57.28%63.58%-18.77%-15.62%
142180Andre Abadi< 35M 1:39:40.2+38:03.6+61.78%61.81%-22.17%-18.92%
  • Judgement Tree 12km Male - 35-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12265Matt Wisniewski35-44M 1:01:48.0--100%24.74%19.61%
22203Scott French35-44M 1:04:06.9+2:18.9+3.75%96.39%21.92%16.60%
32189Duncan BROOKS35-44M 1:08:09.2+6:21.2+10.28%90.68%17.00%11.35%
42003Benjamin Jones35-44M 1:08:29.7+6:41.7+10.83%90.23%16.59%10.90%
52260Gareth Dean35-44M 1:09:25.6+7:37.6+12.34%89.01%15.45%9.69%
62253Ryan Steel35-44M 1:12:51.1+11:03.1+17.88%84.83%11.28%5.24%
72269Peter Beattie35-44M 1:20:54.3+19:06.3+30.91%76.39%1.48%-5.24%
82261Deon Wilde35-44M 1:23:20.1+21:32.1+34.85%74.16%-1.48%-8.40%
92205Rodney Glossop35-44M 1:27:51.2+26:03.2+42.16%70.34%-6.99%-14.28%
102231Leigh Milne35-44M 1:30:04.2+28:16.2+45.74%68.61%-9.69%-17.16%
112227Paul Martin35-44M 1:50:10.0+48:22.0+78.26%56.10%-34.16%-43.30%
122245Steven Robinson35-44M 2:08:13.4+1:06:25.4+107.48%48.20%-56.15%-66.79%
  • Judgement Tree 12km Male - 45-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12202Nino Fabris45-54M 1:03:11.2--100%25.27%29.52%
22192Tom Campbell-Clause45-54M 1:16:23.8+13:12.6+20.91%82.71%9.65%14.78%
32256David Thomas45-54M 1:18:56.6+15:45.4+24.94%80.04%6.64%11.94%
42209Steven Harris45-54M 1:29:38.8+26:27.6+41.88%70.48%-6.02%0.00%
52266PHIL WOOD45-54M 1:29:45.2+26:34.0+42.04%70.40%-6.14%-0.12%
62218Mark Keenan45-54M 1:34:10.1+30:58.9+49.03%67.10%-11.36%-5.04%
72250Jason Simpson45-54M 1:39:48.9+36:37.7+57.97%63.30%-18.04%-11.34%
  • Judgement Tree 12km Male - 55+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12207Drew Grosas55+M 1:18:16.1--100%9.83%9.83%
22188Bob Britton55+M 1:35:19.9+17:03.8+21.80%82.10%-9.83%-9.83%