HUBAPALOOZA - SUNDAY DH

Sunday, March 31, 2019 12:55 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 95
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:27 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1121Miles KreidlerSpokane Pro Men31 1:34.14--100%29.21%23.47%
2441Nick Bell Pro Men 1:35.56+0:01.42+1.51%98.51%28.14%22.32%
3213Woodruff SkinnerHermiston - Full Speed Racing Deity Onyx TRP Loose R Pro Men27 1:35.64+0:01.50+1.59%98.43%28.08%22.25%
4133Ethan LiebBellevue - JPR Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18 1:36.32+0:02.18+2.32%97.74%27.57%21.70%
5157Logan MerringerRossland - Seven summit Gravity team Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18 1:36.48+0:02.34+2.49%97.57%27.45%21.57%
628Jake BrashearCoeur d Alene Expert Men 19-2923 1:36.69+0:02.55+2.71%97.36%27.29%21.40%
7122Bodhi KuhnRossland - CYCLEYE Junior Expert Men - 18 & 14 1:37.54+0:03.40+3.61%96.51%26.65%20.71%
843JUSTIN COVEYCLARKSTON - MERICAN RADNESS Pro Men33 1:38.06+0:03.92+4.16%96.00%26.26%20.28%
9178Matt Pattersonfall city - Dirt Corps Expert Men 40-4944 1:38.41+0:04.27+4.54%95.66%26.00%20.00%
1077Jack FrischkornSammamish Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18 1:39.07+0:04.93+5.24%95.02%25.50%19.46%
11261Frank Culhno Pro Men 1:39.08+0:04.94+5.25%95.01%25.49%19.45%
124Alex AndersonSpokane - Deity Oneal Pro Men26 1:39.18+0:05.04+5.35%94.92%25.42%19.37%
13191Jeff ReesSpokane Valley - West Coast Racing Expert Men 40-4940 1:40.64+0:06.50+6.90%93.54%24.32%18.19%
14161Michael MonroeSpokane - Full speed Racing Expert Men 19-2921 1:41.09+0:06.95+7.38%93.12%23.98%17.82%
1574Max FordWest Richland - Full speed Racing Pro Men24 1:41.15+0:07.01+7.45%93.07%23.94%17.77%
16162Ian Morganbozeman - Jamborghini Boyz Pro Men26 1:41.65+0:07.51+7.98%92.61%23.56%17.36%
17217Ryan SternChattaroy - The Bike Hub Expert Men 40-4944 1:41.80+0:07.66+8.14%92.48%23.45%17.24%
18172Bryson OttoPost Falls Expert Men 30-3937 1:41.90+0:07.76+8.24%92.38%23.37%17.16%
19262Gavin Patterson Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:43.70+0:09.56+10.16%90.78%22.02%15.70%
2089Dylan Griesemer (Grizzmer)Priest River - Privateer Expert Men 19-2927 1:45.50+0:11.36+12.07%89.23%20.66%14.23%
21167Halvor NorrisSpokane - Mojo Cartel Expert Men 19-2929 1:45.82+0:11.68+12.41%88.96%20.42%13.97%
2235Christian BourdrezSeattle - Christiaan Bourdrez Expert Men 40-4947 1:46.26+0:12.12+12.87%88.59%20.09%13.62%
2311Adam Andrade Expert Men 40-49 1:47.14+0:13.00+13.81%87.87%19.43%12.90%
24203Paul SchmiererPoulsbo - More Cowbell! Expert Men 30-3938 1:47.46+0:13.32+14.15%87.60%19.19%12.64%
25174Cullen PailleSeattle Expert Men 19-2919 1:48.72+0:14.57+15.49%86.59%18.24%11.62%
2618Rory BelterRossland - Revolution cycles Sport Men 40-4940 1:54.34+0:20.20+21.46%82.33%14.02%7.05%
27192Jaime ReesSpokane Valley - West Coast Racing Pro Women39 1:54.52+0:20.38+21.65%82.20%13.88%6.90%
28176Alden PateSnohomish - B-line Sport Boys 15-1815 1:55.83+0:21.69+23.04%81.27%12.90%5.84%
2980Anne GalyeanBurien Pro Women33 1:55.88+0:21.74+23.09%81.24%12.86%5.80%
30442Bracken Benavidez Sport Men 40-49 1:56.34+0:22.20+23.58%80.92%12.51%5.42%
3184Jason GibbRedmond - GHY Bikes Sport Men 50+53 1:56.78+0:22.64+24.05%80.61%12.18%5.06%
3250Austin DanielsRathdrum Sport Boys 15-1816 1:57.54+0:23.40+24.86%80.09%11.61%4.45%
33211Davey SimonIssaquah - Sweetlines Expert Men 40-4941 1:58.10+0:23.96+25.45%79.71%11.19%3.99%
34182Cameron PiercySnohomish - Tim‚Äôs Bike Shop Expert Men 40-4943 1:58.71+0:24.56+26.10%79.30%10.73%3.50%
35269Ella Erickson Pro Women 1:59.26+0:25.12+26.68%78.94%10.32%3.05%
3678Logan Fritzfall city Sport Boys 15-1817 1:59.49+0:25.35+26.93%78.78%10.14%2.86%
3796Zach HelmsSpokane Valley Sport Men 30-3937 2:00.19+0:26.05+27.67%78.33%9.62%2.29%
38184Ethan PrivittSpirit Lake - Fresh Air E-Bikes Sport Boys 15-1817 2:00.24+0:26.10+27.72%78.29%9.58%2.25%
3994Kyle HaugenWhitefish Expert Men 19-2928 2:00.41+0:26.27+27.91%78.18%9.45%2.11%
4013Taylor AraveBoise - BBSEF Sport Boys 15-1816 2:00.86+0:26.72+28.38%77.89%9.11%1.75%
412Justin AhernHayden Sport Men 40-4940 2:01.34+0:27.20+28.89%77.58%8.75%1.36%
42212Tracy SkaySpokane - Mojo Sport Men 50+54 2:01.76+0:27.62+29.34%77.32%8.44%1.02%
43139Mckay MartwigBillings Expert Men 30-3932 2:01.93+0:27.79+29.52%77.21%8.31%0.88%
44147Jim McCrackenSnoqualmie - GHY Bikes Sport Men 50+54 2:02.21+0:28.07+29.82%77.03%8.10%0.65%
45293Christian Richardson Sport Men 19-29 2:02.47+0:28.33+30.09%76.87%7.90%0.44%
46439Jagger Bucy Sport Boys 12-1412 2:02.79+0:28.65+30.43%76.67%7.66%0.18%
4798Brayden HerndonLiberty Lake - The Bike Hub Sport Boys 15-1815 2:02.90+0:28.76+30.55%76.60%7.58%0.09%
48105Riley HughesSpirit Lake - Fresh Air E-Bikes Sport Boys 15-1817 2:03.01+0:28.87+30.67%76.53%7.50%0.00%
49278Jeff Jordan Sport Men 40-49 2:03.11+0:28.97+30.77%76.47%7.42%-0.08%
503Garret Allisoncolumbia falls Sport Men 30-3931 2:03.19+0:29.05+30.86%76.42%7.36%-0.15%
5133Luke CarlonSpokane Beginner Boys 12-1414 2:03.69+0:29.55+31.39%76.11%6.99%-0.55%
5279Seth FullerBonners Ferry - Koolstop Beginner Boys 12-1414 2:05.94+0:31.80+33.78%74.75%5.29%-2.38%
53250David WyattSpokane Sport Men 30-3933 2:06.84+0:32.70+34.74%74.22%4.62%-3.11%
54300Andres Crespo Sport Men 30-39 2:07.06+0:32.92+34.97%74.09%4.45%-3.29%
55282Alex Roberts Sport Boys 15-18 2:07.70+0:33.56+35.65%73.72%3.97%-3.81%
56279Michael Hutchins Sport Men 19-29 2:07.81+0:33.67+35.77%73.66%3.89%-3.90%
5783Cam GibbRedmond - GHY Bikes Sport Boys 15-1817 2:07.84+0:33.70+35.80%73.64%3.87%-3.93%
58171Ross OlsonKalispell Sport Men 19-2928 2:09.47+0:35.33+37.53%72.71%2.64%-5.25%
5927Leigh Bowe Pro Women 2:09.80+0:35.66+37.88%72.53%2.39%-5.52%
60255Daniel ShepphardSpokane Sport Men 19-2924 2:11.79+0:37.65+39.99%71.43%0.90%-7.14%
6187Scott Grayroslyn Sport Men 40-4949 2:12.30+0:38.16+40.54%71.16%0.51%-7.55%
6276Shane FreezeSpokane Sport Men 40-4944 2:12.36+0:38.22+40.60%71.12%0.47%-7.60%
6385Bailey GoldstoneSquamish - Sombrio/Juliana Bicycles/Fox/Fiveten Expert Women 18 & Under17 2:12.41+0:38.27+40.65%71.10%0.43%-7.64%
64267Jacob Carbaid Pro Men 2:12.70+0:38.56+40.96%70.94%0.21%-7.88%
65140Andrew MaschmannCheney - Eastern Washington University Sport Men 19-2921 2:13.31+0:39.17+41.61%70.62%-0.25%-8.37%
66231Austin TheriaultARLINGTON Sport Men 19-2919 2:13.34+0:39.20+41.64%70.60%-0.27%-8.40%
67283Kidder McRae Sport Boys 15-18 2:16.30+0:42.16+44.78%69.07%-2.50%-10.80%
68218Brielle SternChattaroy Sport Women Open17 2:16.90+0:42.76+45.42%68.77%-2.95%-11.29%
69257Vale Smith Sport Boys 12-1414 2:21.20+0:47.06+49.99%66.67%-6.18%-14.79%
7065Ethan EdwardsDalton Gardens Sport Boys 12-1413 2:21.41+0:47.27+50.21%66.57%-6.34%-14.96%
71135Ryley Lynn Sport Boys 12-1412 2:21.56+0:47.43+50.38%66.50%-6.46%-15.09%
72299George StottMoscow Sport Boys 12-1412 2:27.25+0:53.11+56.42%63.93%-10.73%-19.71%
73163Max NaruszewiczMonroe - B-line Sport Boys 15-1816 2:27.39+0:53.25+56.56%63.87%-10.84%-19.82%
74123Samara KuhnCYCLEYE Expert Women 18 & Under17 2:29.24+0:55.10+58.53%63.08%-12.23%-21.32%
7570Tarin FieldsNewman Lake - Mojo Cartel Beginner Boys 12-1412 2:33.37+0:59.23+62.92%61.38%-15.33%-24.68%
76247Ethan WhittakerNaples Beginner Men 15-1815 2:37.59+1:03.45+67.40%59.74%-18.51%-28.11%
7738Cash ColemanPort Angeles Beginner Boys 12-1413 2:41.21+1:07.07+71.24%58.40%-21.23%-31.05%
78230Hunter TheriaultARLINGTON Sport Men 19-2923 2:42.56+1:08.42+72.68%57.91%-22.24%-32.15%
79291Connor Hunnel Sport Boys 15-18 2:43.00+1:08.86+73.15%57.75%-22.57%-32.51%
80156Matilda MeltonBellingham - Sweetlines Junior Racing Beginner Girls 12-1412 2:45.28+1:11.14+75.57%56.96%-24.29%-34.36%
81444Jeremy Smith Beginner Men 19-29 2:46.63+1:12.49+77.00%56.50%-25.30%-35.46%
82201Ethan RuchertSpokane Valley - Mojo Cartel Beginner Boys 11 & Under11 2:50.40+1:16.26+81.01%55.25%-28.14%-38.53%
83443Heather Allen Sport Women Open 2:53.78+1:19.64+84.60%54.17%-30.68%-41.27%
84268Mica Erickson Beginner Girls 12-14 3:01.28+1:27.14+92.56%51.93%-36.32%-47.37%
85117Elliott KleinRedmond - Sweetlines Gravity Team Beginner Boys 11 & Under8 3:01.31+1:27.17+92.60%51.92%-36.34%-47.39%
86148Ryann McCrackenGHY Bikes Sport Boys 18 & Under14 3:08.66+1:34.52+100.40%49.90%-41.87%-53.37%
8753Raelynn Darsowcolumbia falls Beginner Women Open30 3:10.62+1:36.48+102.49%49.39%-43.34%-54.96%
8851Molly DanielsSpokane Beginner Women Open33 3:12.97+1:38.83+104.98%48.78%-45.11%-56.87%
89190Chris RichHillsboro Beginner Men 30-3935 3:13.60+1:39.46+105.65%48.63%-45.59%-57.39%
90118Nory KleinRedmond - Sweetlines JR Racing Beginner Girls 11 & Under10 3:13.70+1:39.56+105.76%48.60%-45.66%-57.47%
91272Josephine Aubin Beginner Girls 12-14 3:16.76+1:42.62+109.01%47.85%-47.96%-59.95%
92183Jetta PorterBOTHELL - Sweetlines JR Racing Beginner Girls 12-1412 3:16.80+1:42.66+109.05%47.84%-47.99%-59.99%
9368Michelle FastBillings Sport Women Open35 3:20.28+1:46.14+112.75%47.00%-50.61%-62.82%
94193Preston RichardsonYakima Beginner Boys 12-1414 4:06.16+2:32.02+161.48%38.24%-85.11%-100.11%
95221Lyall StottMoscow Beginner Boys 11 & Under9 4:29.34+2:55.20+186.11%34.95%-102.54%-118.96%
  • Beginner Boys 11 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1201Ethan RuchertSpokane Valley - Mojo Cartel Beginner Boys 11 & Under11 2:50.40--100%17.69%6.02%
2117Elliott KleinRedmond - Sweetlines Gravity Team Beginner Boys 11 & Under8 3:01.31+0:10.91+6.40%93.98%12.42%0.00%
3221Lyall StottMoscow Beginner Boys 11 & Under9 4:29.34+1:38.94+58.06%63.27%-30.11%-48.55%
  • Beginner Boys 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
133Luke CarlonSpokane Beginner Boys 12-1414 2:03.69--100%23.68%19.35%
279Seth FullerBonners Ferry - Koolstop Beginner Boys 12-1414 2:05.94+0:02.25+1.82%98.21%22.29%17.88%
370Tarin FieldsNewman Lake - Mojo Cartel Beginner Boys 12-1412 2:33.37+0:29.68+24.00%80.65%5.37%0.00%
438Cash ColemanPort Angeles Beginner Boys 12-1413 2:41.21+0:37.52+30.33%76.73%0.53%-5.11%
5193Preston RichardsonYakima Beginner Boys 12-1414 4:06.16+2:02.47+99.01%50.25%-51.88%-60.50%
  • Beginner Girls 11 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1118Nory KleinRedmond - Sweetlines JR Racing Beginner Girls 11 & Under10 3:13.70--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Beginner Girls 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1156Matilda MeltonBellingham - Sweetlines Junior Racing Beginner Girls 12-1412 2:45.28--100%10.67%12.56%
2268Mica Erickson Beginner Girls 12-14 3:01.28+0:16.00+9.68%91.17%2.03%4.09%
3272Josephine Aubin Beginner Girls 12-14 3:16.76+0:31.48+19.05%84.00%-6.34%-4.09%
4183Jetta PorterBOTHELL - Sweetlines JR Racing Beginner Girls 12-1412 3:16.80+0:31.52+19.07%83.98%-6.36%-4.12%
  • Beginner Men 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1247Ethan WhittakerNaples Beginner Men 15-1815 2:37.59--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Beginner Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1444Jeremy SmithBeginner Men 19-29 2:46.63--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Beginner Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1190Chris RichHillsboro Beginner Men 30-3935 3:13.60--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Beginner Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
153Raelynn Darsowcolumbia falls Beginner Women Open30 3:10.62--100%0.61%0.61%
251Molly DanielsSpokane Beginner Women Open33 3:12.97+0:02.35+1.23%98.78%-0.61%-0.61%
  • Expert Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
128Jake BrashearCoeur d Alene Expert Men 19-2923 1:36.69--100%9.10%8.49%
2161Michael MonroeSpokane - Full speed Racing Expert Men 19-2921 1:41.09+0:04.40+4.55%95.65%4.97%4.33%
389Dylan Griesemer (Grizzmer)Priest River - Privateer Expert Men 19-2927 1:45.50+0:08.81+9.11%91.65%0.82%0.15%
4167Halvor NorrisSpokane - Mojo Cartel Expert Men 19-2929 1:45.82+0:09.13+9.44%91.37%0.52%-0.15%
5174Cullen PailleSeattle Expert Men 19-2919 1:48.72+0:12.03+12.44%88.93%-2.21%-2.90%
694Kyle HaugenWhitefish Expert Men 19-2928 2:00.41+0:23.72+24.53%80.30%-13.20%-13.96%
  • Expert Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1172Bryson OttoPost Falls Expert Men 30-3937 1:41.90--100%7.72%5.17%
2203Paul SchmiererPoulsbo - More Cowbell! Expert Men 30-3938 1:47.46+0:05.56+5.46%94.83%2.69%0.00%
3139Mckay MartwigBillings Expert Men 30-3932 2:01.93+0:20.03+19.66%83.57%-10.41%-13.47%
  • Expert Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1178Matt Pattersonfall city - Dirt Corps Expert Men 40-4944 1:38.41--100%8.28%7.39%
2191Jeff ReesSpokane Valley - West Coast Racing Expert Men 40-4940 1:40.64+0:02.23+2.27%97.78%6.20%5.29%
3217Ryan SternChattaroy - The Bike Hub Expert Men 40-4944 1:41.80+0:03.39+3.44%96.67%5.12%4.20%
435Christian BourdrezSeattle - Christiaan Bourdrez Expert Men 40-4947 1:46.26+0:07.85+7.98%92.61%0.96%0.00%
511Adam Andrade Expert Men 40-49 1:47.14+0:08.73+8.87%91.85%0.14%-0.83%
6211Davey SimonIssaquah - Sweetlines Expert Men 40-4941 1:58.10+0:19.69+20.01%83.33%-10.07%-11.14%
7182Cameron PiercySnohomish - Tim‚Äôs Bike Shop Expert Men 40-4943 1:58.71+0:20.30+20.63%82.90%-10.64%-11.72%
  • Expert Women 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
185Bailey GoldstoneSquamish - Sombrio/Juliana Bicycles/Fox/Fiveten Expert Women 18 & Under17 2:12.41--100%5.98%5.98%
2123Samara KuhnCYCLEYE Expert Women 18 & Under17 2:29.24+0:16.83+12.71%88.72%-5.98%-5.98%
  • Junior Expert Men - 18 &
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1133Ethan LiebBellevue - JPR Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18 1:36.32--100%2.33%1.25%
2157Logan MerringerRossland - Seven summit Gravity team Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18 1:36.48+0:00.16+0.17%99.83%2.17%1.09%
3122Bodhi KuhnRossland - CYCLEYE Junior Expert Men - 18 & 14 1:37.54+0:01.22+1.27%98.75%1.10%0.00%
477Jack FrischkornSammamish Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18 1:39.07+0:02.75+2.86%97.22%-0.45%-1.57%
5262Gavin Patterson Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:43.70+0:07.38+7.66%92.88%-5.15%-6.32%
  • Pro Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1121Miles KreidlerSpokane Pro Men31 1:34.14--100%7.62%4.99%
2441Nick Bell Pro Men 1:35.56+0:01.42+1.51%98.51%6.23%3.55%
3213Woodruff SkinnerHermiston - Full Speed Racing Deity Onyx TRP Loose R Pro Men27 1:35.64+0:01.50+1.59%98.43%6.15%3.47%
443JUSTIN COVEYCLARKSTON - MERICAN RADNESS Pro Men33 1:38.06+0:03.92+4.16%96.00%3.77%1.03%
5261Frank Culhno Pro Men 1:39.08+0:04.94+5.25%95.01%2.77%0.00%
64Alex AndersonSpokane - Deity Oneal Pro Men26 1:39.18+0:05.04+5.35%94.92%2.68%-0.10%
774Max FordWest Richland - Full speed Racing Pro Men24 1:41.15+0:07.01+7.45%93.07%0.74%-2.09%
8162Ian Morganbozeman - Jamborghini Boyz Pro Men26 1:41.65+0:07.51+7.98%92.61%0.25%-2.59%
9267Jacob Carbaid Pro Men 2:12.70+0:38.56+40.96%70.94%-30.22%-33.93%
  • Pro Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1192Jaime ReesSpokane Valley - West Coast Racing Pro Women39 1:54.52--100%4.46%2.59%
280Anne GalyeanBurien Pro Women33 1:55.88+0:01.36+1.19%98.83%3.32%1.44%
3269Ella Erickson Pro Women 1:59.26+0:04.74+4.14%96.03%0.50%-1.44%
427Leigh Bowe Pro Women 2:09.80+0:15.28+13.34%88.23%-8.29%-10.40%
  • Sport Boys 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1439Jagger Bucy Sport Boys 12-1412 2:02.79--100%11.56%13.17%
2257Vale Smith Sport Boys 12-1414 2:21.20+0:18.41+14.99%86.96%-1.70%0.15%
365Ethan EdwardsDalton Gardens Sport Boys 12-1413 2:21.41+0:18.62+15.16%86.83%-1.85%0.00%
4135Ryley Lynn Sport Boys 12-1412 2:21.56+0:18.78+15.29%86.73%-1.96%-0.11%
5299George StottMoscow Sport Boys 12-1412 2:27.25+0:24.46+19.92%83.39%-6.05%-4.13%
  • Sport Boys 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1176Alden PateSnohomish - B-line Sport Boys 15-1815 1:55.83--100%9.87%5.79%
250Austin DanielsRathdrum Sport Boys 15-1816 1:57.54+0:01.71+1.48%98.55%8.54%4.40%
378Logan Fritzfall city Sport Boys 15-1817 1:59.49+0:03.66+3.16%96.94%7.02%2.82%
4184Ethan PrivittSpirit Lake - Fresh Air E-Bikes Sport Boys 15-1817 2:00.24+0:04.41+3.81%96.33%6.43%2.21%
513Taylor AraveBoise - BBSEF Sport Boys 15-1816 2:00.86+0:05.03+4.34%95.84%5.95%1.70%
698Brayden HerndonLiberty Lake - The Bike Hub Sport Boys 15-1815 2:02.90+0:07.07+6.10%94.25%4.36%0.04%
7105Riley HughesSpirit Lake - Fresh Air E-Bikes Sport Boys 15-1817 2:03.01+0:07.18+6.20%94.16%4.28%-0.04%
8282Alex Roberts Sport Boys 15-18 2:07.70+0:11.87+10.25%90.70%0.63%-3.86%
983Cam GibbRedmond - GHY Bikes Sport Boys 15-1817 2:07.84+0:12.01+10.37%90.61%0.52%-3.97%
10283Kidder McRae Sport Boys 15-18 2:16.30+0:20.47+17.67%84.98%-6.06%-10.85%
11163Max NaruszewiczMonroe - B-line Sport Boys 15-1816 2:27.39+0:31.56+27.25%78.59%-14.69%-19.87%
12291Connor Hunnel Sport Boys 15-18 2:43.00+0:47.17+40.72%71.06%-26.84%-32.57%
  • Sport Boys 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1148Ryann McCrackenGHY Bikes Sport Boys 18 & Under14 3:08.66--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sport Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1293Christian Richardson Sport Men 19-29 2:02.47--100%8.87%7.07%
2279Michael Hutchins Sport Men 19-29 2:07.81+0:05.34+4.36%95.82%4.90%3.02%
3171Ross OlsonKalispell Sport Men 19-2928 2:09.47+0:07.00+5.72%94.59%3.66%1.76%
4255Daniel ShepphardSpokane Sport Men 19-2924 2:11.79+0:09.32+7.61%92.93%1.94%0.00%
5140Andrew MaschmannCheney - Eastern Washington University Sport Men 19-2921 2:13.31+0:10.84+8.85%91.87%0.81%-1.15%
6231Austin TheriaultARLINGTON Sport Men 19-2919 2:13.34+0:10.87+8.88%91.85%0.78%-1.18%
7230Hunter TheriaultARLINGTON Sport Men 19-2923 2:42.56+0:40.09+32.73%75.34%-20.96%-23.35%
  • Sport Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
196Zach HelmsSpokane Valley Sport Men 30-3937 2:00.19--100%3.32%3.86%
23Garret Allisoncolumbia falls Sport Men 30-3931 2:03.19+0:03.00+2.50%97.56%0.91%1.46%
3250David WyattSpokane Sport Men 30-3933 2:06.84+0:06.65+5.53%94.76%-2.03%-1.46%
4300Andres Crespo Sport Men 30-39 2:07.06+0:06.87+5.72%94.59%-2.20%-1.64%
  • Sport Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
118Rory BelterRossland - Revolution cycles Sport Men 40-4940 1:54.34--100%7.27%6.45%
2442Bracken Benavidez Sport Men 40-49 1:56.34+0:02.00+1.75%98.28%5.64%4.81%
32Justin AhernHayden Sport Men 40-4940 2:01.34+0:07.00+6.12%94.23%1.59%0.72%
4278Jeff Jordan Sport Men 40-49 2:03.11+0:08.77+7.67%92.88%0.15%-0.72%
587Scott Grayroslyn Sport Men 40-4949 2:12.30+0:17.96+15.71%86.42%-7.30%-8.24%
676Shane FreezeSpokane Sport Men 40-4944 2:12.36+0:18.02+15.76%86.39%-7.35%-8.29%
  • Sport Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
184Jason GibbRedmond - GHY Bikes Sport Men 50+53 1:56.78--100%2.89%4.09%
2212Tracy SkaySpokane - Mojo Sport Men 50+54 2:01.76+0:04.98+4.26%95.91%-1.26%0.00%
3147Jim McCrackenSnoqualmie - GHY Bikes Sport Men 50+54 2:02.21+0:05.43+4.65%95.56%-1.63%-0.37%
  • Sport Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1218Brielle SternChattaroy Sport Women Open17 2:16.90--100%19.62%21.22%
2443Heather Allen Sport Women Open 2:53.78+0:36.88+26.94%78.78%-2.03%0.00%
368Michelle FastBillings Sport Women Open35 3:20.28+1:03.38+46.30%68.35%-17.59%-15.25%