HUBAPALOOZA ENDURO - Stage 2

Sunday, March 31, 2019 9:07 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 184
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:10 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1284Aaron Bradford Pro Men 2:31.8--100%26.93%21.65%
2111Aidan JonesFernie - Pivot Cycles OTE Pro Men27 2:35.6+0:03.8+2.50%97.56%25.10%19.69%
390Jake GrobSammamish Pro Men27 2:35.8+0:04.0+2.64%97.43%25.00%19.59%
4122Bodhi KuhnRossland - CYCLEYE Junior Expert Men14 2:37.3+0:05.5+3.62%96.50%24.28%18.81%
5113Joshua KahnAshland - Ash Mtn Adv, ODI Pro Men31 2:37.5+0:05.7+3.75%96.38%24.18%18.71%
691David HannerSpokane Valley - The Bikehub Expert Men 30-3938 2:39.5+0:07.7+5.07%95.17%23.22%17.68%
7252Cam YorkColbert Pro Men46 2:39.6+0:07.8+5.14%95.11%23.17%17.63%
8257Nick Quinn Pro Men 2:40.5+0:08.7+5.73%94.58%22.74%17.16%
899CJ HoffmanSpokane - The Bike Hub Pro Men29 2:40.5+0:08.7+5.73%94.58%22.74%17.16%
1061Kristian DuftBellingham - Independent Pro Men25 2:41.4+0:09.6+6.32%94.05%22.31%16.70%
114Alex AndersonSpokane - Deity Oneal Pro Men26 2:41.6+0:09.8+6.46%93.94%22.21%16.59%
1243JUSTIN COVEYCLARKSTON - MERICAN RADNESS Expert Men 30-3933 2:43.8+0:12.0+7.91%92.67%21.15%15.46%
13225Dave SuttonCastlegar - Sutton Racing Pro Men39 2:44.3+0:12.5+8.23%92.39%20.91%15.20%
14281Sylas Lynneman Expert Men 19-29 2:44.5+0:12.7+8.37%92.28%20.81%15.10%
1582Josh GibbRedmond - Norco,FSA.Dvo,Magura,HT,Joes No Flats, G Pro Men21 2:44.6+0:12.8+8.43%92.22%20.77%15.05%
16157Logan MerringerRossland - Seven summit Gravity team Junior Expert Men18 2:44.8+0:13.0+8.56%92.11%20.67%14.94%
17178Matt PattersonFall City - Dirt Corps Expert Men 40-4944 2:45.5+0:13.7+9.03%91.72%20.33%14.58%
1895Ryan HaylesSammamish - Mt Si Racing Pro Men33 2:45.7+0:13.9+9.16%91.61%20.24%14.48%
19262Gavin Patterson Junior Expert Men 2:46.2+0:14.4+9.49%91.34%20.00%14.22%
20108Shane JensenPenticton - Freedom Bike shop Expert Men 40-4941 2:46.8+0:15.0+9.88%91.01%19.71%13.91%
2188Cole GreggKirkland Expert Men 19-2927 2:47.5+0:15.7+10.34%90.63%19.37%13.55%
22149Zach McCrackenSnoqualmie - GHY Bikes Junior Expert Men18 2:48.2+0:16.4+10.80%90.25%19.03%13.19%
2367Colton EllingsonSpokane Junior Expert Men17 2:48.7+0:16.9+11.13%89.98%18.79%12.93%
24106Allen HuntKimberly - Badger Clan/RTH Expert Men 19-2928 2:50.2+0:18.4+12.12%89.19%18.07%12.15%
2520Louie BlairNorth Bend - FSA Magura Transition Junior Expert Men16 2:50.3+0:18.5+12.19%89.14%18.02%12.10%
2635Christian BourdrezSeattle - Christiaan Bourdrez Expert Men 40-4947 2:51.2+0:19.4+12.78%88.67%17.59%11.64%
27126David LafranceSpokane - Grizzly Adventure Vans- Specialized- Two Expert Men 40-4947 2:51.4+0:19.6+12.91%88.56%17.49%11.54%
28260Derek Bird Expert Men 40-49 2:51.5+0:19.7+12.98%88.51%17.45%11.48%
29197Philip Rolandwalla walla - Allegro Cyclery Junior Expert Men18 2:51.7+0:19.9+13.11%88.41%17.35%11.38%
30131William LandreyMaple Valley - Rotec Cycles USA Sport Men 18 & Under18 2:52.1+0:20.3+13.37%88.20%17.16%11.17%
30239Ryan VinallSpokane Valley Expert Men 19-2930 2:52.1+0:20.3+13.37%88.20%17.16%11.17%
32292Brad White Sport Men 40-49 2:53.0+0:21.2+13.97%87.75%16.72%10.71%
33103Ryan HoppingCochrane - Steedz Enduro / Bike Bros Expert Men 30-3935 2:53.2+0:21.4+14.10%87.64%16.63%10.61%
3458Tyler DixonMonroe - Badger Clan/RTH Expert Men 19-2926 2:54.2+0:22.4+14.76%87.14%16.15%10.09%
35255Daniel ShepphardSpokane Sport Men 19-2924 2:54.3+0:22.5+14.82%87.09%16.10%10.04%
36242Paul WeberSpokane - North Side Riders Sport Men 50+54 2:55.1+0:23.3+15.35%86.69%15.71%9.63%
37115Will KearnsFernie Sport Men 30-3930 2:56.4+0:24.6+16.21%86.05%15.09%8.95%
38101Jackson HopeSpokane - ForFun Expert Men 19-2922 2:57.0+0:25.2+16.60%85.76%14.80%8.65%
3972Reny Follettlewiston Expert Men 30-3933 2:57.3+0:25.5+16.80%85.62%14.65%8.49%
4059Sean DocheSpokane Expert Men 19-2922 2:57.9+0:26.1+17.19%85.33%14.36%8.18%
4111Adam Andrade Expert Men 40-49 2:58.2+0:26.4+17.39%85.19%14.22%8.03%
41143Joel MattecheckPortland - Cyclepath Gravity Expert Men 30-3930 2:58.2+0:26.4+17.39%85.19%14.22%8.03%
43199Brandon RossArlington - B-Line Racing Expert Men 19-2929 2:59.0+0:27.2+17.92%84.80%13.84%7.61%
44139Mckay MartwigBillings Expert Men 30-3932 2:59.5+0:27.7+18.25%84.57%13.59%7.35%
45212Tracy SkaySpokane - Mojo Sport Men 50+54 3:01.0+0:29.2+19.24%83.87%12.87%6.58%
4694Kyle HaugenWhitefish Expert Men 19-2928 3:01.6+0:29.8+19.63%83.59%12.58%6.27%
4698Brayden HerndonLiberty Lake - The Bike Hub Sport Men 18 & Under15 3:01.6+0:29.8+19.63%83.59%12.58%6.27%
4623Chris BondurantBoise - Chris Bondurant Expert Men 50+51 3:01.6+0:29.8+19.63%83.59%12.58%6.27%
4924Vincent BootheRossland - Rossland Beer Co / HinterLand Geomatics Sport Men 30-3939 3:01.7+0:29.9+19.70%83.54%12.54%6.22%
50248Scott WillegalleSpokane - Spokane Rocket Velo - North Division Bic Sport Men 40-4948 3:01.8+0:30.0+19.76%83.50%12.49%6.17%
51114Dan KatesSpokane Sport Men 19-2923 3:02.3+0:30.5+20.09%83.27%12.25%5.91%
52132Ingrid LaroucheBingen Pro Women43 3:03.1+0:31.3+20.62%82.91%11.86%5.50%
53298Eric Gottfried Sport Men 30-39 3:03.4+0:31.6+20.82%82.77%11.72%5.34%
5480Anne GalyeanBurien Pro Women33 3:03.8+0:32.0+21.08%82.59%11.52%5.14%
55288Kyle Mensing Sport Men 30-39 3:03.9+0:32.1+21.15%82.54%11.48%5.08%
5669Nick FelureLake Forest Park - GHY Sport Men 30-3935 3:05.2+0:33.4+22.00%81.97%10.85%4.41%
57243Drew StuesseSpokane Sport Men 19-2925 3:06.0+0:34.2+22.53%81.61%10.47%4.00%
57124Ryan KuhnRossland - CYCLEYE Expert Men 40-4946 3:06.0+0:34.2+22.53%81.61%10.47%4.00%
59290William Floyd Expert Men 30-39 3:06.7+0:34.9+22.99%81.31%10.13%3.64%
60128Cason LamSpokane - BIKEHUB Sport Men 18 & Under15 3:07.4+0:35.6+23.45%81.00%9.79%3.28%
61224Keaton SumpterNewman Lake Sport Men 18 & Under16 3:07.7+0:35.9+23.65%80.87%9.65%3.12%
6213Taylor AraveBoise - BBSEF Sport Men 18 & Under16 3:08.5+0:36.7+24.18%80.53%9.26%2.71%
63270Aaron Faulhaber Sport Men 40-49 3:09.0+0:37.2+24.51%80.32%9.02%2.45%
6345Anthony DaltonIssaquah Sport Men 30-3934 3:09.0+0:37.2+24.51%80.32%9.02%2.45%
65137Patrick MaloneySpokane Sport Men 30-3931 3:09.2+0:37.4+24.64%80.23%8.93%2.35%
6637Sean CoenenGreenacres Expert Men 30-3937 3:09.8+0:38.0+25.03%79.98%8.64%2.04%
67219WILLIAM STERNBERGLOUISVILLE - Jitters Productions Expert Men 19-2921 3:10.0+0:38.2+25.16%79.89%8.54%1.94%
68164Tyler NassBEND Sport Men 30-3930 3:10.8+0:39.0+25.69%79.56%8.15%1.52%
6963Joel DunbarCalgary Sport Men 30-3930 3:10.9+0:39.1+25.76%79.52%8.11%1.47%
70166Joey NguyenSpokane Sport Men 30-3936 3:11.3+0:39.5+26.02%79.35%7.91%1.26%
7173Marty FordMeridian Expert Men 50+57 3:11.5+0:39.7+26.15%79.27%7.82%1.16%
71214Shanon SmithSnoqualmie - Dirt Corps Expert Men 30-3936 3:11.5+0:39.7+26.15%79.27%7.82%1.16%
73297Kyle Beal Sport Men 40-49 3:11.9+0:40.1+26.42%79.10%7.63%0.95%
747Mike AndersonCalgary Sport Men 30-3936 3:12.3+0:40.5+26.68%78.94%7.43%0.75%
75187Emmett PurcellHelena Expert Men 50+54 3:12.7+0:40.9+26.94%78.78%7.24%0.54%
7692Mark HarrisLa Grande Sport Men 50+51 3:12.9+0:41.1+27.08%78.69%7.14%0.44%
7710Donny AndersonTacoma - Knolly grassroots Sport Men 40-4942 3:13.1+0:41.3+27.21%78.61%7.05%0.34%
78238Izaiha VeaseyBozeman - S.11 Expert Men 19-2921 3:13.5+0:41.7+27.47%78.45%6.86%0.13%
79228Steve TauscheckBellingham - Epic Racing Expert Men 19-2929 3:14.0+0:42.2+27.80%78.25%6.61%-0.13%
80233Harley ThorimbertMontrose Sport Men 19-2926 3:14.5+0:42.7+28.13%78.05%6.37%-0.39%
81136Ryan Lynn Sport Men 30-39 3:14.8+0:43.0+28.33%77.93%6.23%-0.54%
8227Leigh BoweSpokane - Juliana Pro Women38 3:18.3+0:46.5+30.63%76.55%4.54%-2.35%
83286Travis Seltenreich Sport Men 19-29 3:18.7+0:46.9+30.90%76.40%4.35%-2.55%
84202Brian RuchertSpokane Valley - MoJo Cartel Sport Men 40-4942 3:18.8+0:47.0+30.96%76.36%4.30%-2.61%
85249Zachary WrightCouer D'Alene - MoJo Cartel Sport Men 40-4946 3:19.6+0:47.8+31.49%76.05%3.92%-3.02%
8655Jack DesrosierMoscow - paradise creek bicycles Beginner Men 18 & Under16 3:20.4+0:48.6+32.02%75.75%3.53%-3.43%
86211Davey Simon Expert Men 40-49 3:20.4+0:48.6+32.02%75.75%3.53%-3.43%
86145Garth McCalebPendleton Sport Men 19-2927 3:20.4+0:48.6+32.02%75.75%3.53%-3.43%
8919Mike BensonNorth Bend - sketchytrails.com Sport Men 40-4945 3:21.0+0:49.2+32.41%75.52%3.24%-3.74%
9057Brody DeweySpokane Sport Men 18 & Under18 3:21.8+0:50.0+32.94%75.22%2.86%-4.15%
91232Dayna ThompsonRossland Expert Women 19-3928 3:22.7+0:50.9+33.53%74.89%2.43%-4.62%
92160Sean MitchellPullman Sport Men 19-2929 3:23.2+0:51.4+33.86%74.70%2.19%-4.88%
93151Derek MclawsSpokane Valley Sport Men 19-2928 3:23.6+0:51.8+34.12%74.56%1.99%-5.08%
94205Kayden ScottMoscow - Scott‚Äôs Tots Sport Men 19-2926 3:24.3+0:52.5+34.58%74.30%1.66%-5.45%
95152Jennifer McLeanTrail Sport Women 40+40 3:25.1+0:53.3+35.11%74.01%1.27%-5.86%
966Patrick Anderson Sport Men 40-49 3:25.5+0:53.7+35.38%73.87%1.08%-6.06%
97127Erik LaithwaiteTrail Sport Men 30-3931 3:26.2+0:54.4+35.84%73.62%0.74%-6.43%
9830Jacob BuckMolt Expert Men 19-2926 3:26.3+0:54.5+35.90%73.58%0.69%-6.48%
9946Brandon DalyNorth Bend - Northwest Bike Junior Expert Men16 3:26.6+0:54.8+36.10%73.48%0.55%-6.63%
10036Cynthia ClarkCanmore - CAFE Sport Women 19-3933 3:27.2+0:55.4+36.50%73.26%0.26%-6.94%
10132Adam BurnsideRancho Cucamonga Sport Men 19-2920 3:27.8+0:56.0+36.89%73.05%-0.03%-7.25%
102119JUSTIN KLINGINSMITHCLARKSTON - TEAM JIM Beginner Men 30-3934 3:28.0+0:56.2+37.02%72.98%-0.12%-7.35%
103181James PhilpCoeur d'Alene Sport Men 30-3929 3:28.3+0:56.5+37.22%72.88%-0.27%-7.51%
104253Henry SeckingtonMoscow Sport Men 18 & Under14 3:29.6+0:57.8+38.08%72.42%-0.89%-8.18%
1059Ariana AndersonMead Sport Women 19-3929 3:29.7+0:57.9+38.14%72.39%-0.94%-8.23%
106158Dan MikkelsonKirkland Sport Men 19-2925 3:30.1+0:58.3+38.41%72.25%-1.14%-8.44%
107234Bo TullySpokane Sport Men 19-2927 3:33.4+1:01.6+40.58%71.13%-2.72%-10.14%
108190Chris RichHillsboro Sport Men 30-3935 3:33.8+1:02.0+40.84%71.00%-2.92%-10.35%
109138Mark MannSeattle - Mt. Si MTB Sport Men 30-3937 3:34.1+1:02.3+41.04%70.90%-3.06%-10.50%
11062Michael DuftIndependent Sport Men 50+60 3:34.2+1:02.4+41.11%70.87%-3.11%-10.55%
111246Rebecca WheatonNorth Bend - Spokeswomen Sport Women 19-3928 3:34.5+1:02.7+41.30%70.77%-3.25%-10.71%
112135Ryley Lynn Sport Men 18 & Under12 3:34.8+1:03.0+41.50%70.67%-3.40%-10.86%
113231Austin TheriaultArlington Beginner Men 19-2919 3:35.0+1:03.2+41.63%70.60%-3.49%-10.97%
114241Kristina WayteRenton - Sketchy Trails Sport Women 19-3931 3:35.4+1:03.6+41.90%70.47%-3.69%-11.17%
115215Brandt SouvenirMoscow - Vandal Cycling (University of Idaho) Sport Men 19-2923 3:37.9+1:06.1+43.54%69.66%-4.89%-12.46%
116274Erik Brume Sport Men 19-29 3:38.7+1:06.9+44.07%69.41%-5.28%-12.88%
117159Alex MillerRedmond Sport Men 19-2929 3:38.9+1:07.1+44.20%69.35%-5.37%-12.98%
118142Marc MattecheckArlington Sport Men 30-3932 3:39.6+1:07.8+44.66%69.13%-5.71%-13.34%
119141Caleb MatsonMoscow - Samalian Pirates Beginner Men 18 & Under16 3:41.0+1:09.2+45.59%68.69%-6.38%-14.06%
120200Caroline Rousselle Sport Women 40+48 3:41.4+1:09.6+45.85%68.56%-6.58%-14.27%
121229MARSHALL TAYLORTEAM JIM Beginner Men 30-3933 3:43.4+1:11.6+47.17%67.95%-7.54%-15.30%
12212Alison AngioneSammamish - Knolly Knation Sport Women 19-3935 3:44.2+1:12.4+47.69%67.71%-7.92%-15.72%
1235Jessi AndersonNorth Bend - GHY Bikes Sport Women 18 & Under14 3:44.9+1:13.1+48.16%67.50%-8.26%-16.08%
124125Nicola Kuhn Sport Women 40+48 3:45.4+1:13.6+48.48%67.35%-8.50%-16.34%
12565Ethan EdwardsDalton Gardens Sport Men 18 & Under13 3:46.2+1:14.4+49.01%67.11%-8.89%-16.75%
126189Kindahl ReedSnohomish - Tims Bike Shop Sport Women 40+43 3:47.5+1:15.7+49.87%66.73%-9.51%-17.42%
12729Meg BrowningRenton - Go Medium Sport Women 19-3931 3:49.2+1:17.4+50.99%66.23%-10.33%-18.30%
128102Josh HopkinsSpokane Sport Men 19-2927 3:51.2+1:19.4+52.31%65.66%-11.29%-19.33%
12934Ryan ChilsonSpokane Valley Beginner Men 18 & Under16 3:54.2+1:22.4+54.28%64.82%-12.74%-20.88%
13021Molly BlairGHY Sport Women 18 & Under11 3:54.7+1:22.9+54.61%64.68%-12.98%-21.14%
131186Mike PrussackCOEUR D ALENE Beginner Men 30-3931 3:57.5+1:25.7+56.46%63.92%-14.33%-22.58%
132104Mary-Katharine HuebenerBellingham - Team RudeBoy Beginner Women 19-3931 4:00.2+1:28.4+58.23%63.20%-15.62%-23.97%
133116Rachael KimbleLynnwood Sport Women 19-3928 4:00.3+1:28.5+58.30%63.17%-15.67%-24.03%
13486Christina GoodrichSpokane Sport Women 19-3932 4:00.7+1:28.9+58.56%63.07%-15.87%-24.23%
135168Jenna NorrisSpokane - Mojo Cyclery Sport Women 19-3932 4:00.9+1:29.1+58.70%63.01%-15.96%-24.34%
136245Tim WellsPullman Sport Men 50+51 4:02.5+1:30.7+59.75%62.60%-16.73%-25.16%
13722Kelsie BlanthornSeattle Sport Women 19-3929 4:03.6+1:31.8+60.47%62.32%-17.26%-25.73%
13854Sydney DesmaraisWhitefish Sport Women 19-3925 4:04.6+1:32.8+61.13%62.06%-17.74%-26.25%
139198Robert RooneyVeradale Beginner Men 18 & Under16 4:05.9+1:34.1+61.99%61.73%-18.37%-26.92%
140150Joseph McCueFernie, BC Sport Men 30-3931 4:07.6+1:35.8+63.11%61.31%-19.19%-27.79%
141120Eddie KonradMead - Konrad Beginner Men 50+53 4:17.8+1:46.0+69.83%58.88%-24.10%-33.06%
14268Michelle FastBillings Sport Women 19-3935 4:22.9+1:51.1+73.19%57.74%-26.55%-35.69%
14371Sara FitzelRossland Sport Women 19-3929 4:23.3+1:51.5+73.45%57.65%-26.74%-35.90%
1448Kim AndersonSpokane Sport Women 19-3930 4:29.3+1:57.5+77.40%56.37%-29.63%-38.99%
14560Dave DuboseKenmore Expert Men 40-4940 4:31.5+1:59.7+78.85%55.91%-30.69%-40.13%
14625Dave BoucherSpokane Sport Men 50+57 4:37.0+2:05.2+82.48%54.80%-33.34%-42.97%
147236Shelby Turnbull Beginner Women 19-3927 4:39.3+2:07.5+83.99%54.35%-34.45%-44.15%
14826Robert BoucherSpokane Sport Men 19-2923 4:40.4+2:08.6+84.72%54.14%-34.98%-44.72%
149109Andrea JohnsonSeattle - Team Fun Sport Women 40+47 4:56.8+2:25.0+95.52%51.15%-42.87%-53.19%
15066Jason EkmanBeaverton - Standard Clothing Co Sport Men 40-4947 5:01.5+2:29.7+98.62%50.35%-45.13%-55.61%
15148Lauren DamonBellingham - March Northwest Beginner Women 18 & Under15 5:17.1+2:45.3+108.89%47.87%-52.64%-63.66%
152251Ian WyattSpokane Valley - Ian Team Beginner Men 18 & Under17 5:38.7+3:06.9+123.12%44.82%-63.04%-74.81%
153177Jane PattenSpokane Valley - Dirty Jane/RYTO Sport Women 19-3937 6:18.1+3:46.3+149.08%40.15%-82.01%-95.15%
154110Emmanuel JohnstonSpokane - N/A Beginner Men 30-3937 6:58.7+4:26.9+175.82%36.26%-101.55%-116.10%
155130Kurt LamonKirkland Beginner Men 19-2922 7:23.5+4:51.7+192.16%34.23%-113.49%-128.90%
156180Sarah PhilpCoeur d'Alene Beginner Women 19-3929 9:19.2+6:47.4+268.38%27.15%-169.18%-188.62%
-1Travis AgerLibby Expert Men 30-3935 DNF-----
-15Emma ArtzSweet Lines Jr Race Team Beginner Women 18 & Under14 DNF-----
-16Kristopher ArtzKirkland Beginner Men 40-4946 DNF-----
-41Zachariah CooperBellingham Expert Men 19-2922 DNF-----
-42Jacob CooperIssaquah Expert Men 19-2919 DNF-----
-49Bijan DanialiLynnwood - B-Line Racing Junior Expert Men17 DNF-----
-52Zaine DarringtonSpokane - The Bike Hub Project Team Sport Men 18 & Under16 DNF-----
-64Jason EdensEdmonds - DWB Recyceld Cycles Sport Men 50+50 DNF-----
-75Jeff FraserSpokane Beginner Men 50+50 DNF-----
-93Craig HarveySugarloaf - Transition Bikes Pro Men42 DNF-----
-97Dirk HenigesRoslyn Beginner Men 30-3932 DNF-----
-100Ben HolmanTenino Beginner Men 18 & Under10 DNF-----
-107Karl JacobsonNewport - Spinesthetist Sport Men 50+58 DNF-----
-134Kevin LittleNelson, BC Expert Men 30-3933 DNF-----
-170Deborah OlmstedSpokane Sport Women 40+61 DNF-----
-174Cullen PailleSeattle Expert Men 19-2919 DNF-----
-182Cameron PiercySnohomish - Tim's Bike Shop Expert Men 40-4943 DNF-----
-185Vincent ProulxCochrane - Krazy Kanuck, eh! Sport Men 40-4945 DNF-----
-188Candice RandleNelson, BC Expert Women 19-3931 DNF-----
-194Aidan RitchieSeattle Sport Men 18 & Under19 DNF-----
-195Declan Ritchie Sport Men 18 & Under15 DNF-----
-196Justin RoachCheney - This-Just-In Racing Beginner Men 40-4942 DNF-----
-204Keith SchoenrockSpokane Beginner Men 40-4947 DNF-----
-210Chris Andreasen Pro Men DNF-----
-223Daniel StuesseSeattle Sport Men 19-2924 DNF-----
-227Mike TalleyBoise Beginner Men 40-4941 DNF-----
-235Toby TurnbullSpokane Expert Men 19-2928 DNF-----
-294Dan Kunz Expert Men 30-39 DNF-----
  • Beginner Men 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
155Jack DesrosierMoscow - paradise creek bicycles Beginner Men 18 & Under16 3:20.4--100%19.21%14.43%
2141Caleb MatsonMoscow - Samalian Pirates Beginner Men 18 & Under16 3:41.0+0:20.6+10.28%90.68%10.90%5.64%
334Ryan ChilsonSpokane Valley Beginner Men 18 & Under16 3:54.2+0:33.8+16.87%85.57%5.58%0.00%
4198Robert RooneyVeradale Beginner Men 18 & Under16 4:05.9+0:45.5+22.70%81.50%0.86%-5.00%
5251Ian WyattSpokane Valley - Ian Team Beginner Men 18 & Under17 5:38.7+2:18.3+69.01%59.17%-36.55%-44.62%
-100Ben HolmanTenino Beginner Men 18 & Under10 DNF-----
  • Beginner Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1231Austin TheriaultArlington Beginner Men 19-2919 3:35.0--100%34.70%34.70%
2130Kurt LamonKirkland Beginner Men 19-2922 7:23.5+3:48.5+106.28%48.48%-34.70%-34.70%
  • Beginner Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1119JUSTIN KLINGINSMITHCLARKSTON - TEAM JIM Beginner Men 30-3934 3:28.0--100%23.50%9.74%
2229MARSHALL TAYLORTEAM JIM Beginner Men 30-3933 3:43.4+0:15.4+7.40%93.11%17.84%3.06%
3186Mike PrussackCOEUR D ALENE Beginner Men 30-3931 3:57.5+0:29.5+14.18%87.58%12.65%-3.06%
4110Emmanuel JohnstonSpokane - N/A Beginner Men 30-3937 6:58.7+3:30.7+101.30%49.68%-53.99%-81.69%
-97Dirk HenigesRoslyn Beginner Men 30-3932 DNF-----
  • Beginner Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
-16Kristopher ArtzKirkland Beginner Men 40-4946 DNF-----
-196Justin RoachCheney - This-Just-In Racing Beginner Men 40-4942 DNF-----
-204Keith SchoenrockSpokane Beginner Men 40-4947 DNF-----
-227Mike TalleyBoise Beginner Men 40-4941 DNF-----
  • Beginner Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1120Eddie KonradMead - Konrad Beginner Men 50+53 4:17.8--100%0.00%0.00%
-75Jeff FraserSpokane Beginner Men 50+50 DNF-----
  • Beginner Women 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
148Lauren DamonBellingham - March Northwest Beginner Women 18 & Under15 5:17.1--100%0.00%0.00%
-15Emma ArtzSweet Lines Jr Race Team Beginner Women 18 & Under14 DNF-----
  • Beginner Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1104Mary-Katharine HuebenerBellingham - Team RudeBoy Beginner Women 19-3931 4:00.2--100%33.20%14.00%
2236Shelby Turnbull Beginner Women 19-3927 4:39.3+0:39.1+16.28%86.00%22.32%0.00%
3180Sarah PhilpCoeur d'Alene Beginner Women 19-3929 9:19.2+5:19.0+132.81%42.95%-55.52%-100.21%
  • Expert Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1281Sylas Lynneman Expert Men 19-29 2:44.5--100%8.91%7.53%
288Cole GreggKirkland Expert Men 19-2927 2:47.5+0:03.0+1.82%98.21%7.25%5.85%
3106Allen HuntKimberly - Badger Clan/RTH Expert Men 19-2928 2:50.2+0:05.7+3.47%96.65%5.76%4.33%
4239Ryan VinallSpokane Valley Expert Men 19-2930 2:52.1+0:07.6+4.62%95.58%4.71%3.26%
558Tyler DixonMonroe - Badger Clan/RTH Expert Men 19-2926 2:54.2+0:09.7+5.90%94.43%3.54%2.08%
6101Jackson HopeSpokane - ForFun Expert Men 19-2922 2:57.0+0:12.5+7.60%92.94%1.99%0.51%
759Sean DocheSpokane Expert Men 19-2922 2:57.9+0:13.4+8.15%92.47%1.50%0.00%
8199Brandon RossArlington - B-Line Racing Expert Men 19-2929 2:59.0+0:14.5+8.81%91.90%0.89%-0.62%
994Kyle HaugenWhitefish Expert Men 19-2928 3:01.6+0:17.1+10.40%90.58%-0.55%-2.08%
10219WILLIAM STERNBERGLOUISVILLE - Jitters Productions Expert Men 19-2921 3:10.0+0:25.5+15.50%86.58%-5.20%-6.80%
11238Izaiha VeaseyBozeman - S.11 Expert Men 19-2921 3:13.5+0:29.0+17.63%85.01%-7.14%-8.77%
12228Steve TauscheckBellingham - Epic Racing Expert Men 19-2929 3:14.0+0:29.5+17.93%84.79%-7.42%-9.05%
1330Jacob BuckMolt Expert Men 19-2926 3:26.3+0:41.8+25.41%79.74%-14.23%-15.96%
-41Zachariah CooperBellingham Expert Men 19-2922 DNF-----
-42Jacob CooperIssaquah Expert Men 19-2919 DNF-----
-174Cullen PailleSeattle Expert Men 19-2919 DNF-----
-235Toby TurnbullSpokane Expert Men 19-2928 DNF-----
  • Expert Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
191David HannerSpokane Valley - The Bikehub Expert Men 30-3938 2:39.5--100%10.25%10.49%
243JUSTIN COVEYCLARKSTON - MERICAN RADNESS Expert Men 30-3933 2:43.8+0:04.3+2.70%97.37%7.83%8.08%
3103Ryan HoppingCochrane - Steedz Enduro / Bike Bros Expert Men 30-3935 2:53.2+0:13.7+8.59%92.09%2.54%2.81%
472Reny Follettlewiston Expert Men 30-3933 2:57.3+0:17.8+11.16%89.96%0.24%0.51%
5143Joel MattecheckPortland - Cyclepath Gravity Expert Men 30-3930 2:58.2+0:18.7+11.72%89.51%-0.27%0.00%
6139Mckay MartwigBillings Expert Men 30-3932 2:59.5+0:20.0+12.54%88.86%-1.00%-0.73%
7290William Floyd Expert Men 30-39 3:06.7+0:27.2+17.05%85.43%-5.05%-4.77%
837Sean CoenenGreenacres Expert Men 30-3937 3:09.8+0:30.3+19.00%84.04%-6.80%-6.51%
9214Shanon SmithSnoqualmie - Dirt Corps Expert Men 30-3936 3:11.5+0:32.0+20.06%83.29%-7.75%-7.46%
-1Travis AgerLibby Expert Men 30-3935 DNF-----
-134Kevin LittleNelson, BC Expert Men 30-3933 DNF-----
-294Dan Kunz Expert Men 30-39 DNF-----
  • Expert Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1178Matt PattersonFall City - Dirt Corps Expert Men 40-4944 2:45.5--100%11.47%3.50%
2108Shane JensenPenticton - Freedom Bike shop Expert Men 40-4941 2:46.8+0:01.3+0.79%99.22%10.78%2.74%
335Christian BourdrezSeattle - Christiaan Bourdrez Expert Men 40-4947 2:51.2+0:05.7+3.44%96.67%8.42%0.17%
4126David LafranceSpokane - Grizzly Adventure Vans- Specialized- Two Expert Men 40-4947 2:51.4+0:05.9+3.56%96.56%8.32%0.06%
5260Derek Bird Expert Men 40-49 2:51.5+0:06.0+3.63%96.50%8.26%0.00%
611Adam Andrade Expert Men 40-49 2:58.2+0:12.7+7.67%92.87%4.68%-3.91%
7124Ryan KuhnRossland - CYCLEYE Expert Men 40-4946 3:06.0+0:20.5+12.39%88.98%0.51%-8.45%
8211Davey Simon Expert Men 40-49 3:20.4+0:34.9+21.09%82.58%-7.20%-16.85%
960Dave DuboseKenmore Expert Men 40-4940 4:31.5+1:46.0+64.05%60.96%-45.23%-58.31%
-182Cameron PiercySnohomish - Tim's Bike Shop Expert Men 40-4943 DNF-----
  • Expert Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
123Chris BondurantBoise - Chris Bondurant Expert Men 50+51 3:01.6--100%3.71%5.17%
273Marty FordMeridian Expert Men 50+57 3:11.5+0:09.9+5.45%94.83%-1.54%0.00%
3187Emmett PurcellHelena Expert Men 50+54 3:12.7+0:11.1+6.11%94.24%-2.17%-0.63%
  • Expert Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1232Dayna ThompsonRossland Expert Women 19-3928 3:22.7--100%0.00%0.00%
-188Candice RandleNelson, BC Expert Women 19-3931 DNF-----
  • Junior Expert Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1122Bodhi KuhnRossland - CYCLEYE Junior Expert Men14 2:37.3--100%8.40%6.62%
2157Logan MerringerRossland - Seven summit Gravity team Junior Expert Men18 2:44.8+0:07.5+4.77%95.45%4.03%2.17%
3262Gavin Patterson Junior Expert Men 2:46.2+0:08.9+5.66%94.65%3.22%1.34%
4149Zach McCrackenSnoqualmie - GHY Bikes Junior Expert Men18 2:48.2+0:10.9+6.93%93.52%2.05%0.15%
567Colton EllingsonSpokane Junior Expert Men17 2:48.7+0:11.4+7.25%93.24%1.76%-0.15%
620Louie BlairNorth Bend - FSA Magura Transition Junior Expert Men16 2:50.3+0:13.0+8.26%92.37%0.83%-1.10%
7197Philip Rolandwalla walla - Allegro Cyclery Junior Expert Men18 2:51.7+0:14.4+9.15%91.61%0.01%-1.93%
846Brandon DalyNorth Bend - Northwest Bike Junior Expert Men16 3:26.6+0:49.3+31.34%76.14%-20.31%-22.65%
-49Bijan DanialiLynnwood - B-Line Racing Junior Expert Men17 DNF-----
  • Pro Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1284Aaron Bradford Pro Men 2:31.8--100%5.07%5.42%
2111Aidan JonesFernie - Pivot Cycles OTE Pro Men27 2:35.6+0:03.8+2.50%97.56%2.69%3.05%
390Jake GrobSammamish Pro Men27 2:35.8+0:04.0+2.64%97.43%2.57%2.93%
4113Joshua KahnAshland - Ash Mtn Adv, ODI Pro Men31 2:37.5+0:05.7+3.75%96.38%1.51%1.87%
5252Cam YorkColbert Pro Men46 2:39.6+0:07.8+5.14%95.11%0.19%0.56%
6257Nick Quinn Pro Men 2:40.5+0:08.7+5.73%94.58%-0.37%0.00%
699CJ HoffmanSpokane - The Bike Hub Pro Men29 2:40.5+0:08.7+5.73%94.58%-0.37%0.00%
861Kristian DuftBellingham - Independent Pro Men25 2:41.4+0:09.6+6.32%94.05%-0.93%-0.56%
94Alex AndersonSpokane - Deity Oneal Pro Men26 2:41.6+0:09.8+6.46%93.94%-1.06%-0.69%
10225Dave SuttonCastlegar - Sutton Racing Pro Men39 2:44.3+0:12.5+8.23%92.39%-2.75%-2.37%
1182Josh GibbRedmond - Norco,FSA.Dvo,Magura,HT,Joes No Flats, G Pro Men21 2:44.6+0:12.8+8.43%92.22%-2.93%-2.55%
1295Ryan HaylesSammamish - Mt Si Racing Pro Men33 2:45.7+0:13.9+9.16%91.61%-3.62%-3.24%
-93Craig HarveySugarloaf - Transition Bikes Pro Men42 DNF-----
-210Chris Andreasen Pro Men DNF-----
  • Pro Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1132Ingrid LaroucheBingen Pro Women43 3:03.1--100%2.81%0.38%
280Anne GalyeanBurien Pro Women33 3:03.8+0:00.7+0.38%99.62%2.44%0.00%
327Leigh BoweSpokane - Juliana Pro Women38 3:18.3+0:15.2+8.30%92.33%-5.25%-7.89%
  • Sport Men 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1131William LandreyMaple Valley - Rotec Cycles USA Sport Men 18 & Under18 2:52.1--100%12.48%8.70%
298Brayden HerndonLiberty Lake - The Bike Hub Sport Men 18 & Under15 3:01.6+0:09.5+5.52%94.77%7.65%3.66%
3128Cason LamSpokane - BIKEHUB Sport Men 18 & Under15 3:07.4+0:15.3+8.89%91.84%4.70%0.58%
4224Keaton SumpterNewman Lake Sport Men 18 & Under16 3:07.7+0:15.6+9.06%91.69%4.54%0.42%
513Taylor AraveBoise - BBSEF Sport Men 18 & Under16 3:08.5+0:16.4+9.53%91.30%4.14%0.00%
657Brody DeweySpokane Sport Men 18 & Under18 3:21.8+0:29.7+17.26%85.28%-2.63%-7.06%
7253Henry SeckingtonMoscow Sport Men 18 & Under14 3:29.6+0:37.5+21.79%82.11%-6.59%-11.19%
8135Ryley Lynn Sport Men 18 & Under12 3:34.8+0:42.7+24.81%80.12%-9.24%-13.95%
965Ethan EdwardsDalton Gardens Sport Men 18 & Under13 3:46.2+0:54.1+31.44%76.08%-15.04%-20.00%
-52Zaine DarringtonSpokane - The Bike Hub Project Team Sport Men 18 & Under16 DNF-----
-194Aidan RitchieSeattle Sport Men 18 & Under19 DNF-----
-195Declan Ritchie Sport Men 18 & Under15 DNF-----
  • Sport Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1255Daniel ShepphardSpokane Sport Men 19-2924 2:54.3--100%16.43%14.68%
2114Dan KatesSpokane Sport Men 19-2923 3:02.3+0:08.0+4.59%95.61%12.60%10.77%
3243Drew StuesseSpokane Sport Men 19-2925 3:06.0+0:11.7+6.71%93.71%10.82%8.96%
4233Harley ThorimbertMontrose Sport Men 19-2926 3:14.5+0:20.2+11.59%89.61%6.75%4.80%
5286Travis Seltenreich Sport Men 19-29 3:18.7+0:24.4+14.00%87.72%4.73%2.74%
6145Garth McCalebPendleton Sport Men 19-2927 3:20.4+0:26.1+14.97%86.98%3.92%1.91%
7160Sean MitchellPullman Sport Men 19-2929 3:23.2+0:28.9+16.58%85.78%2.57%0.54%
8151Derek MclawsSpokane Valley Sport Men 19-2928 3:23.6+0:29.3+16.81%85.61%2.38%0.34%
9205Kayden ScottMoscow - Scott‚Äôs Tots Sport Men 19-2926 3:24.3+0:30.0+17.21%85.32%2.05%0.00%
1032Adam BurnsideRancho Cucamonga Sport Men 19-2920 3:27.8+0:33.5+19.22%83.88%0.37%-1.71%
11158Dan MikkelsonKirkland Sport Men 19-2925 3:30.1+0:35.8+20.54%82.96%-0.73%-2.84%
12234Bo TullySpokane Sport Men 19-2927 3:33.4+0:39.1+22.43%81.68%-2.32%-4.45%
13215Brandt SouvenirMoscow - Vandal Cycling (University of Idaho) Sport Men 19-2923 3:37.9+0:43.6+25.01%79.99%-4.47%-6.66%
14274Erik Brume Sport Men 19-29 3:38.7+0:44.4+25.47%79.70%-4.86%-7.05%
15159Alex MillerRedmond Sport Men 19-2929 3:38.9+0:44.6+25.59%79.63%-4.95%-7.15%
16102Josh HopkinsSpokane Sport Men 19-2927 3:51.2+0:56.9+32.64%75.39%-10.85%-13.17%
1726Robert BoucherSpokane Sport Men 19-2923 4:40.4+1:46.1+60.87%62.16%-34.44%-37.25%
-223Daniel StuesseSeattle Sport Men 19-2924 DNF-----
  • Sport Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1115Will KearnsFernie Sport Men 30-3930 2:56.4--100%10.77%7.69%
224Vincent BootheRossland - Rossland Beer Co / HinterLand Geomatics Sport Men 30-3939 3:01.7+0:05.3+3.00%97.08%8.09%4.92%
3298Eric Gottfried Sport Men 30-39 3:03.4+0:07.0+3.97%96.18%7.23%4.03%
4288Kyle Mensing Sport Men 30-39 3:03.9+0:07.5+4.25%95.92%6.98%3.77%
569Nick FelureLake Forest Park - GHY Sport Men 30-3935 3:05.2+0:08.8+4.99%95.25%6.32%3.09%
645Anthony DaltonIssaquah Sport Men 30-3934 3:09.0+0:12.6+7.14%93.33%4.40%1.10%
7137Patrick MaloneySpokane Sport Men 30-3931 3:09.2+0:12.8+7.26%93.23%4.30%0.99%
8164Tyler NassBEND Sport Men 30-3930 3:10.8+0:14.4+8.16%92.45%3.49%0.16%
963Joel DunbarCalgary Sport Men 30-3930 3:10.9+0:14.5+8.22%92.40%3.44%0.10%
10166Joey NguyenSpokane Sport Men 30-3936 3:11.3+0:14.9+8.45%92.21%3.23%-0.10%
117Mike AndersonCalgary Sport Men 30-3936 3:12.3+0:15.9+9.01%91.73%2.73%-0.63%
12136Ryan Lynn Sport Men 30-39 3:14.8+0:18.4+10.43%90.55%1.46%-1.94%
13127Erik LaithwaiteTrail Sport Men 30-3931 3:26.2+0:29.8+16.89%85.55%-4.30%-7.90%
14181James PhilpCoeur d'Alene Sport Men 30-3929 3:28.3+0:31.9+18.08%84.69%-5.36%-9.00%
15190Chris RichHillsboro Sport Men 30-3935 3:33.8+0:37.4+21.20%82.51%-8.15%-11.88%
16138Mark MannSeattle - Mt. Si MTB Sport Men 30-3937 3:34.1+0:37.7+21.37%82.39%-8.30%-12.04%
17142Marc MattecheckArlington Sport Men 30-3932 3:39.6+0:43.2+24.49%80.33%-11.08%-14.91%
18150Joseph McCueFernie, BC Sport Men 30-3931 4:07.6+1:11.2+40.36%71.24%-25.24%-29.57%
  • Sport Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1292Brad White Sport Men 40-49 2:53.0--100%15.00%11.71%
2248Scott WillegalleSpokane - Spokane Rocket Velo - North Division Bic Sport Men 40-4948 3:01.8+0:08.8+5.09%95.16%10.67%7.22%
3270Aaron Faulhaber Sport Men 40-49 3:09.0+0:16.0+9.25%91.53%7.13%3.55%
4297Kyle Beal Sport Men 40-49 3:11.9+0:18.9+10.92%90.15%5.71%2.07%
510Donny AndersonTacoma - Knolly grassroots Sport Men 40-4942 3:13.1+0:20.1+11.62%89.59%5.12%1.45%
6202Brian RuchertSpokane Valley - MoJo Cartel Sport Men 40-4942 3:18.8+0:25.8+14.91%87.02%2.32%-1.45%
7249Zachary WrightCouer D'Alene - MoJo Cartel Sport Men 40-4946 3:19.6+0:26.6+15.38%86.67%1.93%-1.86%
819Mike BensonNorth Bend - sketchytrails.com Sport Men 40-4945 3:21.0+0:28.0+16.18%86.07%1.24%-2.58%
96Patrick Anderson Sport Men 40-49 3:25.5+0:32.5+18.79%84.18%-0.97%-4.87%
1066Jason EkmanBeaverton - Standard Clothing Co Sport Men 40-4947 5:01.5+2:08.5+74.28%57.38%-48.14%-53.87%
-185Vincent ProulxCochrane - Krazy Kanuck, eh! Sport Men 40-4945 DNF-----
  • Sport Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1242Paul WeberSpokane - North Side Riders Sport Men 50+54 2:55.1--100%18.09%13.98%
2212Tracy SkaySpokane - Mojo Sport Men 50+54 3:01.0+0:05.9+3.37%96.74%15.33%11.08%
392Mark HarrisLa Grande Sport Men 50+51 3:12.9+0:17.8+10.17%90.77%9.77%5.23%
462Michael DuftIndependent Sport Men 50+60 3:34.2+0:39.1+22.33%81.75%-0.19%-5.23%
5245Tim WellsPullman Sport Men 50+51 4:02.5+1:07.4+38.49%72.21%-13.43%-19.14%
625Dave BoucherSpokane Sport Men 50+57 4:37.0+1:41.9+58.20%63.21%-29.57%-36.08%
-64Jason EdensEdmonds - DWB Recyceld Cycles Sport Men 50+50 DNF-----
-107Karl JacobsonNewport - Spinesthetist Sport Men 50+58 DNF-----
  • Sport Women 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
15Jessi AndersonNorth Bend - GHY Bikes Sport Women 18 & Under14 3:44.9--100%2.13%2.13%
221Molly BlairGHY Sport Women 18 & Under11 3:54.7+0:09.8+4.36%95.82%-2.13%-2.13%
  • Sport Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
136Cynthia ClarkCanmore - CAFE Sport Women 19-3933 3:27.2--100%15.63%13.92%
29Ariana AndersonMead Sport Women 19-3929 3:29.7+0:02.5+1.21%98.81%14.61%12.88%
3246Rebecca WheatonNorth Bend - Spokeswomen Sport Women 19-3928 3:34.5+0:07.3+3.52%96.60%12.66%10.88%
4241Kristina WayteRenton - Sketchy Trails Sport Women 19-3931 3:35.4+0:08.2+3.96%96.19%12.29%10.51%
512Alison AngioneSammamish - Knolly Knation Sport Women 19-3935 3:44.2+0:17.0+8.20%92.42%8.71%6.86%
629Meg BrowningRenton - Go Medium Sport Women 19-3931 3:49.2+0:22.0+10.62%90.40%6.67%4.78%
7116Rachael KimbleLynnwood Sport Women 19-3928 4:00.3+0:33.1+15.97%86.23%2.16%0.17%
886Christina GoodrichSpokane Sport Women 19-3932 4:00.7+0:33.5+16.17%86.08%1.99%0.00%
9168Jenna NorrisSpokane - Mojo Cyclery Sport Women 19-3932 4:00.9+0:33.7+16.26%86.01%1.91%-0.08%
1022Kelsie BlanthornSeattle Sport Women 19-3929 4:03.6+0:36.4+17.57%85.06%0.81%-1.20%
1154Sydney DesmaraisWhitefish Sport Women 19-3925 4:04.6+0:37.4+18.05%84.71%0.40%-1.62%
1268Michelle FastBillings Sport Women 19-3935 4:22.9+0:55.7+26.88%78.81%-7.05%-9.22%
1371Sara FitzelRossland Sport Women 19-3929 4:23.3+0:56.1+27.08%78.69%-7.21%-9.39%
148Kim AndersonSpokane Sport Women 19-3930 4:29.3+1:02.1+29.97%76.94%-9.65%-11.88%
15177Jane PattenSpokane Valley - Dirty Jane/RYTO Sport Women 19-3937 6:18.1+2:50.9+82.48%54.80%-53.95%-57.08%
  • Sport Women 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1152Jennifer McLeanTrail Sport Women 40+40 3:25.1--100%12.81%9.01%
2200Caroline Rousselle Sport Women 40+48 3:41.4+0:16.3+7.95%92.64%5.88%1.77%
3125Nicola Kuhn Sport Women 40+48 3:45.4+0:20.3+9.90%90.99%4.18%0.00%
4189Kindahl ReedSnohomish - Tims Bike Shop Sport Women 40+43 3:47.5+0:22.4+10.92%90.15%3.29%-0.93%
5109Andrea JohnsonSeattle - Team Fun Sport Women 40+47 4:56.8+1:31.7+44.71%69.10%-26.17%-31.68%
-170Deborah OlmstedSpokane Sport Women 40+61 DNF-----