CFV 510 Sprint Cup

Saturday, March 30, 2019 15:21 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Vila do Conde, Portugal
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 53
Timed on: HMD Global Nokia 7 plus
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, March 30, 2019 16:12 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

CFV 510 Sprint Cup

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1157Fábio CameiraAlhandra SeniorM 22:36.7--100%21.71%20.58%
2153Emanuel SilvaSPORTING CP SéniorM 22:39.6+0:02.9+0.21%99.79%21.54%20.41%
3144Rafael SilvaCFV SéniorM 22:41.4+0:04.7+0.35%99.65%21.44%20.30%
4143José RamalhoCFV SéniorM 22:45.7+0:09.0+0.66%99.34%21.19%20.05%
5141Alfredo FariaGDRCGemeses SéniorM 23:18.0+0:41.3+3.04%97.05%19.33%18.16%
6168Bailey de FondaumiereCFV Sub23M 23:29.7+0:53.0+3.91%96.24%18.65%17.47%
7155Artur PereiraSPORTING CP SéniorM 23:45.9+1:09.2+5.10%95.15%17.72%16.53%
8160Ricardo CarvalhoCFV SéniorM 23:58.9+1:22.2+6.06%94.29%16.97%15.77%
9161Henrique OliveiraCFV Sub23M 24:14.5+1:37.8+7.21%93.28%16.07%14.85%
10158ígor PinhoSporting Clube Aveiro SéniorM 24:27.0+1:50.3+8.13%92.48%15.35%14.12%
11188Gonçalo GarciaCFV JúniorM 25:04.4+2:27.7+10.89%90.18%13.19%11.93%
12174Hugo FigueirasCNPonte Lima Sub23M 25:19.7+2:43.0+12.01%89.27%12.30%11.04%
13189Tiago BarretoCFV JúniorM 25:51.6+3:14.9+14.37%87.44%10.46%9.17%
14190Luís PachecoCFV JúniorM 26:05.2+3:28.5+15.37%86.68%9.68%8.37%
15220Mário SilvaCFV Veterano BM 26:32.4+3:55.7+17.37%85.20%8.11%6.78%
16214Luís CoelhoGCRDGemeses Veterano AM 27:06.5+4:29.8+19.89%83.41%6.14%4.78%
17202Guilherme PintoCFV JúniorM 27:24.3+4:47.6+21.20%82.51%5.11%3.74%
18218Ricardo Gonçalves Veterano AM 27:25.1+4:48.4+21.26%82.47%5.07%3.69%
19199Ígor AndradeCFV JúniorM 27:28.0+4:51.3+21.47%82.32%4.90%3.52%
20226Paulo SalvadorGCRDGemeses Veterano BM 27:52.1+5:15.4+23.25%81.14%3.51%2.11%
21164José Nuno SilvaCFV Sub23M 28:05.2+5:28.5+24.21%80.51%2.75%1.35%
22198Miguel CavadinhaCFV JúniorM 28:07.9+5:31.2+24.41%80.38%2.60%1.19%
23176Duarte LageAlhandra SC Sub23M 28:10.1+5:33.4+24.57%80.27%2.47%1.06%
24242Nara VarelaAlhandra SC Sub23F 28:16.8+5:40.1+25.07%79.96%2.08%0.67%
25228José GarciaCFV Veterano BM 28:25.5+5:48.8+25.71%79.55%1.58%0.16%
26238Joana Sousa510 SéniorF 28:30.9+5:54.2+26.11%79.30%1.27%-0.16%
27167Tiago CanelasCFV Sub23M 29:03.6+6:26.9+28.52%77.81%-0.62%-2.07%
28248Érica SáCFV JúniorF 29:07.6+6:30.9+28.81%77.63%-0.85%-2.31%
29212Gabriel GalanteSporting Clube Aveiro JúniorM 29:26.4+6:49.7+30.20%76.81%-1.93%-3.41%
30217Agostinho AmaranteAlhandra SC Veterano AM 29:54.6+7:17.9+32.28%75.60%-3.56%-5.06%
31245Regina OliveiraCFV JúniorF 29:56.2+7:19.5+32.39%75.53%-3.65%-5.15%
32243Liliana ResendeSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23F 30:04.8+7:28.1+33.03%75.17%-4.15%-5.66%
33231José CarmoCFV Veterano CM 30:29.2+7:52.5+34.83%74.17%-5.56%-7.08%
34239Francisca CarmoCFV Sub23F 30:35.1+7:58.4+35.26%73.93%-5.90%-7.43%
35193Diogo BaldaiaCFV JúniorM 30:55.4+8:18.7+36.76%73.12%-7.07%-8.62%
36181Gabriel LamegoSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23M 31:45.8+9:09.1+40.47%71.19%-9.98%-11.57%
37251Marta Gomes510 JúniorF 32:29.3+9:52.6+43.68%69.60%-12.49%-14.11%
38207Miguel CabralAlhandra SC JúniorM 32:33.9+9:57.2+44.02%69.44%-12.75%-14.38%
39196Tiago CunhaCFV JúniorM 32:40.1+10:03.4+44.48%69.22%-13.11%-14.75%
40257Leandro TeixeiraCFV JúniorM 32:43.9+10:07.2+44.76%69.08%-13.33%-14.97%
41195Miguel MartinsCFV JúniorM 33:22.1+10:45.4+47.57%67.76%-15.53%-17.21%
42256Hélder FigueirasCFV SeniorM 33:23.1+10:46.4+47.65%67.73%-15.59%-17.26%
43205Francisco FariaCFV JúniorM 33:25.2+10:48.5+47.80%67.66%-15.71%-17.39%
44244Beatriz RodriguesCFV JúniorF 33:28.2+10:51.5+48.02%67.56%-15.89%-17.56%
45206Francisco RibeiroCFV JúniorM 33:29.9+10:53.2+48.15%67.50%-15.98%-17.66%
46247Ana AlvesCFV JúniorF 33:32.9+10:56.2+48.37%67.40%-16.16%-17.84%
47253Gonçalo GarridoCFV JúniorM 33:37.0+11:00.3+48.67%67.26%-16.39%-18.08%
48184Nuno ValenteSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23M 33:44.5+11:07.8+49.22%67.01%-16.83%-18.52%
49232Manuel Ramos510 Veterano CM 34:40.6+12:03.9+53.36%65.21%-20.06%-21.80%
50255Igor510 SéniorM 39:53.7+17:17.0+76.44%56.68%-38.13%-40.13%
-213André VeirosSporting Clube Aveiro JúniorM DNF-----
-229Afonso PintoCFV Veterano BM DNF-----
-259Maria José510 Veterano CF DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1242Nara VarelaAlhandra SC Sub23F 28:16.8--100%7.79%5.98%
2238Joana Sousa510 SéniorF 28:30.9+0:14.1+0.83%99.18%7.03%5.20%
3248Érica SáCFV JúniorF 29:07.6+0:50.8+2.99%97.09%5.03%3.17%
4245Regina OliveiraCFV JúniorF 29:56.2+1:39.4+5.86%94.47%2.39%0.48%
5243Liliana ResendeSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23F 30:04.8+1:48.0+6.36%94.02%1.92%0.00%
6239Francisca CarmoCFV Sub23F 30:35.1+2:18.3+8.15%92.46%0.28%-1.68%
7251Marta Gomes510 JúniorF 32:29.3+4:12.5+14.88%87.05%-5.93%-8.01%
8244Beatriz RodriguesCFV JúniorF 33:28.2+5:11.4+18.35%84.49%-9.13%-11.27%
9247Ana AlvesCFV JúniorF 33:32.9+5:16.1+18.63%84.30%-9.38%-11.53%
-259Maria José510 Veterano CF DNF-----
  • Female - Júnior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1248Érica SáCFV JúniorF 29:07.6--100%8.16%10.35%
2245Regina OliveiraCFV JúniorF 29:56.2+0:48.6+2.78%97.29%5.60%7.85%
3251Marta Gomes510 JúniorF 32:29.3+3:21.7+11.54%89.65%-2.44%0.00%
4244Beatriz RodriguesCFV JúniorF 33:28.2+4:20.6+14.91%87.02%-5.54%-3.02%
5247Ana AlvesCFV JúniorF 33:32.9+4:25.3+15.18%86.82%-5.78%-3.26%
  • Female - Sénior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1238Joana Sousa510 SéniorF 28:30.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Sub23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1242Nara VarelaAlhandra SC Sub23F 28:16.8--100%4.62%5.98%
2243Liliana ResendeSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23F 30:04.8+1:48.0+6.36%94.02%-1.46%0.00%
3239Francisca CarmoCFV Sub23F 30:35.1+2:18.3+8.15%92.46%-3.16%-1.68%
  • Female - Veterano C
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-259Maria José510 Veterano CF DNF-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1157Fábio CameiraAlhandra SeniorM 22:36.7--100%20.63%19.49%
2153Emanuel SilvaSPORTING CP SéniorM 22:39.6+0:02.9+0.21%99.79%20.46%19.32%
3144Rafael SilvaCFV SéniorM 22:41.4+0:04.7+0.35%99.65%20.36%19.21%
4143José RamalhoCFV SéniorM 22:45.7+0:09.0+0.66%99.34%20.11%18.96%
5141Alfredo FariaGDRCGemeses SéniorM 23:18.0+0:41.3+3.04%97.05%18.22%17.04%
6168Bailey de FondaumiereCFV Sub23M 23:29.7+0:53.0+3.91%96.24%17.53%16.35%
7155Artur PereiraSPORTING CP SéniorM 23:45.9+1:09.2+5.10%95.15%16.58%15.39%
8160Ricardo CarvalhoCFV SéniorM 23:58.9+1:22.2+6.06%94.29%15.82%14.62%
9161Henrique OliveiraCFV Sub23M 24:14.5+1:37.8+7.21%93.28%14.91%13.69%
10158ígor PinhoSporting Clube Aveiro SéniorM 24:27.0+1:50.3+8.13%92.48%14.18%12.95%
11188Gonçalo GarciaCFV JúniorM 25:04.4+2:27.7+10.89%90.18%11.99%10.73%
12174Hugo FigueirasCNPonte Lima Sub23M 25:19.7+2:43.0+12.01%89.27%11.10%9.82%
13189Tiago BarretoCFV JúniorM 25:51.6+3:14.9+14.37%87.44%9.23%7.93%
14190Luís PachecoCFV JúniorM 26:05.2+3:28.5+15.37%86.68%8.43%7.12%
15220Mário SilvaCFV Veterano BM 26:32.4+3:55.7+17.37%85.20%6.84%5.51%
16214Luís CoelhoGCRDGemeses Veterano AM 27:06.5+4:29.8+19.89%83.41%4.85%3.48%
17202Guilherme PintoCFV JúniorM 27:24.3+4:47.6+21.20%82.51%3.81%2.43%
18218Ricardo Gonçalves Veterano AM 27:25.1+4:48.4+21.26%82.47%3.76%2.38%
19199Ígor AndradeCFV JúniorM 27:28.0+4:51.3+21.47%82.32%3.59%2.21%
20226Paulo SalvadorGCRDGemeses Veterano BM 27:52.1+5:15.4+23.25%81.14%2.18%0.78%
21164José Nuno SilvaCFV Sub23M 28:05.2+5:28.5+24.21%80.51%1.41%0.00%
22198Miguel CavadinhaCFV JúniorM 28:07.9+5:31.2+24.41%80.38%1.26%-0.16%
23176Duarte LageAlhandra SC Sub23M 28:10.1+5:33.4+24.57%80.27%1.13%-0.29%
24228José GarciaCFV Veterano BM 28:25.5+5:48.8+25.71%79.55%0.23%-1.20%
25167Tiago CanelasCFV Sub23M 29:03.6+6:26.9+28.52%77.81%-2.00%-3.47%
26212Gabriel GalanteSporting Clube Aveiro JúniorM 29:26.4+6:49.7+30.20%76.81%-3.34%-4.82%
27217Agostinho AmaranteAlhandra SC Veterano AM 29:54.6+7:17.9+32.28%75.60%-4.99%-6.49%
28231José CarmoCFV Veterano CM 30:29.2+7:52.5+34.83%74.17%-7.01%-8.54%
29193Diogo BaldaiaCFV JúniorM 30:55.4+8:18.7+36.76%73.12%-8.54%-10.10%
30181Gabriel LamegoSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23M 31:45.8+9:09.1+40.47%71.19%-11.49%-13.09%
31207Miguel CabralAlhandra SC JúniorM 32:33.9+9:57.2+44.02%69.44%-14.30%-15.94%
32196Tiago CunhaCFV JúniorM 32:40.1+10:03.4+44.48%69.22%-14.67%-16.31%
33257Leandro TeixeiraCFV JúniorM 32:43.9+10:07.2+44.76%69.08%-14.89%-16.54%
34195Miguel MartinsCFV JúniorM 33:22.1+10:45.4+47.57%67.76%-17.12%-18.80%
35256Hélder FigueirasCFV SeniorM 33:23.1+10:46.4+47.65%67.73%-17.18%-18.86%
36205Francisco FariaCFV JúniorM 33:25.2+10:48.5+47.80%67.66%-17.31%-18.99%
37206Francisco RibeiroCFV JúniorM 33:29.9+10:53.2+48.15%67.50%-17.58%-19.27%
38253Gonçalo GarridoCFV JúniorM 33:37.0+11:00.3+48.67%67.26%-18.00%-19.69%
39184Nuno ValenteSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23M 33:44.5+11:07.8+49.22%67.01%-18.44%-20.13%
40232Manuel Ramos510 Veterano CM 34:40.6+12:03.9+53.36%65.21%-21.72%-23.46%
41255Igor510 SéniorM 39:53.7+17:17.0+76.44%56.68%-40.03%-42.04%
-213André VeirosSporting Clube Aveiro JúniorM DNF-----
-229Afonso PintoCFV Veterano BM DNF-----
  • Male - Júnior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1188Gonçalo GarciaCFV JúniorM 25:04.4--100%16.84%18.92%
2189Tiago BarretoCFV JúniorM 25:51.6+0:47.2+3.14%96.96%14.23%16.37%
3190Luís PachecoCFV JúniorM 26:05.2+1:00.8+4.04%96.12%13.48%15.64%
4202Guilherme PintoCFV JúniorM 27:24.3+2:19.9+9.30%91.49%9.11%11.38%
5199Ígor AndradeCFV JúniorM 27:28.0+2:23.6+9.55%91.29%8.90%11.18%
6198Miguel CavadinhaCFV JúniorM 28:07.9+3:03.5+12.20%89.13%6.70%9.03%
7212Gabriel GalanteSporting Clube Aveiro JúniorM 29:26.4+4:22.0+17.42%85.17%2.36%4.80%
8193Diogo BaldaiaCFV JúniorM 30:55.4+5:51.0+23.33%81.08%-2.56%0.00%
9207Miguel CabralAlhandra SC JúniorM 32:33.9+7:29.5+29.88%76.99%-8.01%-5.31%
10196Tiago CunhaCFV JúniorM 32:40.1+7:35.7+30.29%76.75%-8.35%-5.64%
11257Leandro TeixeiraCFV JúniorM 32:43.9+7:39.5+30.54%76.60%-8.56%-5.85%
12195Miguel MartinsCFV JúniorM 33:22.1+8:17.7+33.08%75.14%-10.67%-7.91%
13205Francisco FariaCFV JúniorM 33:25.2+8:20.8+33.29%75.02%-10.84%-8.07%
14206Francisco RibeiroCFV JúniorM 33:29.9+8:25.5+33.60%74.85%-11.10%-8.33%
15253Gonçalo GarridoCFV JúniorM 33:37.0+8:32.6+34.07%74.59%-11.50%-8.71%
-213André VeirosSporting Clube Aveiro JúniorM DNF-----
  • Male - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1157Fábio CameiraAlhandra SeniorM 22:36.7--100%19.24%19.24%
2256Hélder FigueirasCFV SeniorM 33:23.1+10:46.4+47.65%67.73%-19.24%-19.24%
  • Male - Sénior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1153Emanuel SilvaSPORTING CP SéniorM 22:39.6--100%10.92%3.71%
2144Rafael SilvaCFV SéniorM 22:41.4+0:01.8+0.13%99.87%10.80%3.58%
3143José RamalhoCFV SéniorM 22:45.7+0:06.1+0.45%99.55%10.52%3.28%
4141Alfredo FariaGDRCGemeses SéniorM 23:18.0+0:38.4+2.82%97.25%8.40%0.99%
5155Artur PereiraSPORTING CP SéniorM 23:45.9+1:06.3+4.88%95.35%6.58%-0.99%
6160Ricardo CarvalhoCFV SéniorM 23:58.9+1:19.3+5.83%94.49%5.72%-1.91%
7158ígor PinhoSporting Clube Aveiro SéniorM 24:27.0+1:47.4+7.90%92.68%3.88%-3.90%
8255Igor510 SéniorM 39:53.7+17:14.1+76.06%56.80%-56.83%-69.53%
  • Male - Sub23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1168Bailey de FondaumiereCFV Sub23M 23:29.7--100%16.05%16.47%
2161Henrique OliveiraCFV Sub23M 24:14.5+0:44.8+3.18%96.92%13.38%13.82%
3174Hugo FigueirasCNPonte Lima Sub23M 25:19.7+1:50.0+7.80%92.76%9.50%9.95%
4164José Nuno SilvaCFV Sub23M 28:05.2+4:35.5+19.54%83.65%-0.36%0.15%
5176Duarte LageAlhandra SC Sub23M 28:10.1+4:40.4+19.89%83.41%-0.65%-0.15%
6167Tiago CanelasCFV Sub23M 29:03.6+5:33.9+23.69%80.85%-3.84%-3.32%
7181Gabriel LamegoSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23M 31:45.8+8:16.1+35.19%73.97%-13.50%-12.93%
8184Nuno ValenteSporting Clube Aveiro Sub23M 33:44.5+10:14.8+43.61%69.63%-20.57%-19.96%
  • Male - Veterano A
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1214Luís CoelhoGCRDGemeses Veterano AM 27:06.5--100%3.69%1.13%
2218Ricardo Gonçalves Veterano AM 27:25.1+0:18.6+1.14%98.87%2.58%0.00%
3217Agostinho AmaranteAlhandra SC Veterano AM 29:54.6+2:48.1+10.34%90.63%-6.27%-9.09%
  • Male - Veterano B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Mário SilvaCFV Veterano BM 26:32.4--100%3.88%4.77%
2226Paulo SalvadorGCRDGemeses Veterano BM 27:52.1+1:19.7+5.01%95.23%-0.93%0.00%
3228José GarciaCFV Veterano BM 28:25.5+1:53.1+7.10%93.37%-2.95%-2.00%
-229Afonso PintoCFV Veterano BM DNF-----
  • Male - Veterano C
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1231José CarmoCFV Veterano CM 30:29.2--100%6.43%6.43%
2232Manuel Ramos510 Veterano CM 34:40.6+4:11.4+13.74%87.92%-6.43%-6.43%