Pärnän Kunkku 2019

Saturday, March 30, 2019 10:58 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Liperi, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 108
Timed on: samsung SM-G960F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, April 4, 2019 17:07 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Pärnän Kunkku 2019

  • 15 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
166Arttu TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat M65 41:28.4--100%19.59%18.96%
247Juuso JormanainenIlomantsin Urheilijat M14 42:31.8+1:03.4+2.55%97.52%17.55%16.89%
348Valtteri MäkeläJoensuun Kataja M14 42:32.9+1:04.5+2.59%97.47%17.51%16.86%
  • 15 - M Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1102Kari NevalainenKontiolahden Urheilijat M Kunto 52:17.8--100%4.20%4.11%
2101Jan Böhm M Kunto 53:31.6+1:13.8+2.35%97.70%1.95%1.85%
3103Pertti Korhonen M Kunto 55:32.7+3:14.9+6.21%94.15%-1.75%-1.85%
  • 15 - M10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
186Aapeli PiiroinenLiperin Hiihtoseura M10 53:33.6--100%5.24%5.09%
287Konsta MalinenLiperin Hiihtoseura M10 55:40.7+2:07.1+3.96%96.20%1.50%1.33%
385Voitto VoutilainenJoensuun Kataja M10 56:25.9+2:52.3+5.36%94.91%0.16%0.00%
  • 15 - M12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
175Paavo UkkonenKangasniemen Kalske M12 50:28.9--100%5.47%6.28%
274Eeli HäikiöJoensuun Kataja M12 50:45.7+0:16.8+0.55%99.45%4.95%5.76%
378Veikka HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat M12 52:34.4+2:05.5+4.14%96.02%1.56%2.40%
  • 15 - M14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
147Juuso JormanainenIlomantsin Urheilijat M14 42:31.8--100%6.29%5.80%
248Valtteri MäkeläJoensuun Kataja M14 42:32.9+0:01.1+0.04%99.96%6.24%5.76%
3111Eemeli HirvonenJoensuun Kataja M14 45:09.0+2:37.2+6.16%94.20%0.51%0.00%
  • 15 - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
162Juha OvaskaRuokolahden Raju M60 43:48.9--100%8.36%8.20%
258Hannu HaaranenIlomantsin Urheilijat M60 46:13.0+2:24.1+5.48%94.80%3.34%3.17%
361Voitto ParikkaPolvijärven Vauhti M60 47:43.8+3:54.9+8.94%91.80%0.17%0.00%
  • 15 - M65
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
166Arttu TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat M65 41:28.4--100%11.93%10.56%
267Jouko RäsänenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura M65 44:22.4+2:54.0+6.99%93.46%5.77%4.30%
364Veikko KosunenKontiolahden Urheilijat M65 45:29.7+4:01.3+9.70%91.16%3.39%1.89%
  • 15 - M70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
171Esko HyvärinenPolvijärven Vauhti M70 49:27.2--100%2.28%2.28%
272Mauri SiimestöPolvijärven Vauhti M70 51:45.7+2:18.5+4.67%95.54%-2.28%-2.28%
  • 15 - N Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1107Heta-Maija KalilainenN Kunto 48:17.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 15 - N10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
192Isla MähönenRantasalmen Urheilijat N10 56:36.9--100%8.29%6.77%
294Eevi KaartinenTohmajärven Urheilijat N10 1:00:13.5+3:36.6+6.38%94.01%2.45%0.82%
393Lotta LindholmSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura N10 1:01:13.3+4:36.4+8.14%92.48%0.83%-0.82%
  • 15 - N12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
180Nella VoutilainenJoensuun Kataja N12 47:49.1--100%9.89%8.63%
284Siiri LindholmSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura N12 52:06.9+4:17.8+8.99%91.76%1.79%0.42%
383Ella-Sofia KaiponenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura N12 52:33.5+4:44.4+9.91%90.98%0.96%-0.42%
  • 15 - N14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
157Lotta KairikkoSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura N14 47:17.4--100%4.13%6.04%
256Annika TattariKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat N14 50:19.8+3:02.4+6.43%93.96%-2.03%0.00%
355Aada RautiainenKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat N14 50:21.6+3:04.2+6.49%93.90%-2.09%-0.06%
  • 15 - N16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
154Veera KuronenTohmajärven Urheilijat N16 47:19.5--100%4.58%5.93%
252Iida SallinenPyhäselän Urheilijat N16 50:18.5+2:59.0+6.30%94.07%-1.43%0.00%
353Iida-Emilia KaiponenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura N16 51:09.4+3:49.9+8.10%92.51%-3.15%-1.69%
  • 15 - N50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
169Kaija PyöriäinenJoensuun Kataja N50 45:06.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 15 - N60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
173Liisa KämäräinenRantasalmen Urheilijat N60 58:29.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 30 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
128Timo MakkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat M50 1:19:22.1--100%16.32%16.02%
221Juho RepoSimpeleen Urheilijat M18 1:20:09.7+0:47.6+1.00%99.01%15.48%15.18%
327Matti RoininenValtimon Vasama M50 1:20:52.4+1:30.3+1.90%98.14%14.73%14.42%
  • 30 - M Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1115Timo KareinenIlomantsin Urheilijat M Kunto 1:37:41.7--100%7.83%7.71%
2108Jouni Havula M Kunto 1:40:48.0+3:06.3+3.18%96.92%4.90%4.78%
397Mikko KaartinenKeKaRa M Kunto 1:44:40.5+6:58.8+7.14%93.33%1.25%1.12%
  • 30 - M16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
134Rasmus RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat M16 1:23:14.6--100%7.70%8.41%
235Arttu TurtiainenKerimäen Urheilijat M16 1:24:22.7+1:08.1+1.36%98.65%6.44%7.16%
337Valtteri HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat M16 1:28:12.0+4:57.4+5.95%94.38%2.20%2.95%
  • 30 - M18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Juho RepoSimpeleen Urheilijat M18 1:20:09.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 30 - M20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
115Konsta VanhanenKiteen Urheilijat M20 1:26:54.2--100%4.35%4.35%
218Olli KosonenTohmajärven Urheilijat M20 1:34:48.4+7:54.2+9.09%91.66%-4.35%-4.35%
  • 30 - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
119Tero TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46 M40 1:22:21.7--100%4.67%4.67%
220Timo RiissanenLiperin Hiihtoseura M40 1:30:25.5+8:03.8+9.79%91.08%-4.67%-4.67%
  • 30 - M45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
124Jukka-Pekka HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat M45 1:20:57.1--100%10.03%14.22%
223Sami SiimestöPolvijärven Vauhti M45 1:34:22.2+13:25.1+16.58%85.78%-4.89%0.00%
322Jouko PirinenIlomantsin Urheilijat M45 1:34:35.6+13:38.5+16.85%85.58%-5.14%-0.24%
  • 30 - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
128Timo MakkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat M50 1:19:22.1--100%1.61%1.90%
227Matti RoininenValtimon Vasama M50 1:20:52.4+1:30.3+1.90%98.14%-0.26%0.04%
326Rauno SaastamoinenLieksan Hiihtoseura M50 1:20:54.4+1:32.3+1.94%98.10%-0.30%0.00%
  • 30 - M55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
131Markku KontkanenJoensuun Hiihtoveikot M55 1:35:11.2--100%6.23%6.23%
232Jarmo KinnunenKunnasniemen Kunto M55 1:47:50.0+12:38.8+13.29%88.27%-6.23%-6.23%
  • 30 - N Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
199Sari LamminsaloN Kunto 1:59:53.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 30 - N18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
144Nina VänskäRantasalmen Urheilijat N18 1:29:33.3--100%2.69%2.69%
243Veera KontkanenLiperin Hiihtoseura N18 1:34:30.2+4:56.9+5.53%94.76%-2.69%-2.69%
  • 30 - N20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1110Moona HavulaN20 2:00:42.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 30 - N35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
142Anna KeskisaariImatran Urheilijat N35 1:46:49.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 30 - N40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
146Maria ViitahalmeLielahden Kipinä N40 1:36:44.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 30 - NYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
141Marjut TurunenLieksan Hiihtoseura NYL 1:30:47.8--100%5.15%4.77%
240Päivi PiminäinenKainuun Hiihtoseura NYL 1:35:20.9+4:33.1+5.01%95.23%0.39%0.00%
339Jenna KankoKontiolahden Urheilijat NYL 1:41:01.7+10:13.9+11.27%89.87%-5.54%-5.96%
  • 45 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11Ville HapponenKiteen Urheilijat MYL 2:00:44.1--100%9.86%4.84%
210Petteri NissinenJoensuun Kataja MYL 2:01:14.0+0:29.9+0.41%99.59%9.49%4.45%
32Kimmo KymäläinenKuusamon Eräveikot MYL 2:01:14.6+0:30.5+0.42%99.58%9.48%4.44%
  • 45 - M Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Sergey ShipunovPriboy Pietari M Kunto 2:04:52.8--100%18.71%21.57%
2113Kari IkonenIlomantsin Urheilijat M Kunto 2:11:42.8+6:50.0+5.47%94.81%14.26%17.28%
3104Ari Hämäläinen M Kunto 2:39:13.4+34:20.6+27.50%78.43%-3.64%0.00%
  • 45 - M35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
114Tero UusitaloVantaan Hiihtoseura M35 2:03:54.1--100%0.83%0.57%
211Juha JormanainenIlomantsin Urheilijat M35 2:04:00.8+0:06.7+0.09%99.91%0.74%0.48%
312Antti KosonenImatran Urheilijat M35 2:05:12.1+1:18.0+1.05%98.96%-0.21%-0.48%
  • 45 - MYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11Ville HapponenKiteen Urheilijat MYL 2:00:44.1--100%4.28%5.02%
210Petteri NissinenJoensuun Kataja MYL 2:01:14.0+0:29.9+0.41%99.59%3.89%4.63%
32Kimmo KymäläinenKuusamon Eräveikot MYL 2:01:14.6+0:30.5+0.42%99.58%3.88%4.62%