Hyvinkään mestaruushiihdot 2019

Tuesday, March 26, 2019 16:52 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Hyvinkää, Finland
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 63
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, March 27, 2019 07:49 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hyvinkään mestaruushiihdot 2019

  • 400m - M4 - 400m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1147Iivo Niemi M4 - 400m 9:53--100%48.67%55.21%18:14:16
2158Eedit Collin M4 - 400m 22:04+12:11+123.27%44.79%-14.60%0.00%18:44:16
3111Milo InkinenM4 - 400m 25:49+15:56+161.21%38.28%-34.07%-16.99%17:28:17
  • 400m - M6 - 400m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1101Emil RahkalaM6 - 400m 3:15--100%1.02%1.52%17:00:57
2139Werneri Wallenius M6 - 400m 3:18+0:03+1.54%98.48%-0.51%0.00%18:04:15
2117Akseli VieroM6 - 400m 3:18+0:03+1.54%98.48%-0.51%0.00%17:29:16
  • 400m - N4 - 400m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105Saini PasmaN4 - 400m 8:40--100%0.00%0.00%17:10:18
  • 400m - N6 - 400m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Seela PasmaN6 - 400m 2:45--100%22.90%9.59%17:11:17
2110Pinja KaihlavirtaN6 - 400m 2:57+0:12+7.27%93.22%17.29%3.01%17:09:18
3121Alisa RäsänenN6 - 400m 3:08+0:23+13.94%87.77%12.15%-3.01%17:27:16
4127Anni Nurminen N6 - 400m 5:26+2:41+97.58%50.61%-52.34%-78.63%17:52:16
  • 800m - M8 - 800m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1114Emil AhoniemiM8 - 800m 4:40--100%30.22%10.83%17:14:16
2104Kasperi HaimakainenM8 - 800m 4:52+0:12+4.29%95.89%27.23%7.01%17:01:57
3115Lukas AhoniemiM8 - 800m 4:55+0:15+5.36%94.92%26.49%6.05%17:21:16
4129Paavo Kemppi M8 - 800m 5:14+0:34+12.14%89.17%21.75%0.00%17:51:17
5123Eemil RäsänenM8 - 800m 5:55+1:15+26.79%78.87%11.53%-13.06%17:26:19
6133Otto Similä M8 - 800m 10:30+5:50+125.00%44.44%-57.00%-100.64%17:49:16
7126Antti Nurminen M8 - 800m 10:43+6:03+129.64%43.55%-60.23%-104.78%17:38:16
  • 800m - N10 - 800m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1108Minea InkinenN10 - 800m 4:37--100%0.00%0.00%17:18:16
  • 2km - M10 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1160Henrik AhoniemiM10 - 2km 6:52--100%27.63%22.26%18:32:16
2157Iisak CollinM10 - 2km 8:50+1:58+28.64%77.74%6.91%0.00%18:37:16
3141Toivo TeräsniskaM10 - 2km 12:46+5:54+85.92%53.79%-34.54%-44.53%17:56:16
  • 2km - M12 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1146Niko JuntunenM12 - 2km 7:28--100%0.00%0.00%18:11:16
  • 2km - M50 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1162Seppo VinkanharjuM50 - 2km 5:03--100%8.27%6.48%18:33:16
2140Marko WalleniusM50 - 2km 5:24+0:21+6.93%93.52%1.92%0.00%18:39:16
3153Veijo PiirainenM50 - 2km 6:04+1:01+20.13%83.24%-10.19%-12.35%18:19:16
  • 2km - M60 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1164Jorma Vainio M60 - 2km 5:30--100%12.37%11.53%18:36:16
2155Juhani Soininen M60 - 2km 5:45+0:15+4.55%95.65%8.38%7.51%18:25:17
3107Tapio IkäheimonenM60 - 2km 6:00+0:30+9.09%91.67%4.40%3.49%17:24:16
4120Olavi LehtonenM60 - 2km 6:13+0:43+13.03%88.47%0.95%0.00%18:26:16
5156Jari Linden M60 - 2km 6:17+0:47+14.24%87.53%-0.11%-1.07%18:27:16
6109Esko LaaksonenM60 - 2km 6:33+1:03+19.09%83.97%-4.36%-5.36%17:35:16
7124Pertti LehtiöM60 - 2km 7:38+2:08+38.79%72.05%-21.62%-22.79%17:41:16
  • 2km - N10 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1113Nella SiitonenN10 - 2km 7:54--100%15.43%10.65%17:12:18
2102Taika SvalaN10 - 2km 7:57+0:03+0.63%99.37%14.90%10.08%17:43:16
3116Ansa VieroN10 - 2km 9:44+1:50+23.21%81.16%-4.19%-10.08%17:30:21
4132Inka Similä N10 - 2km 11:47+3:53+49.16%67.04%-26.14%-33.27%17:47:16
  • 2km - N12 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1148Salla NiemiN12 - 2km 6:10--100%5.71%1.33%18:34:15
2134Alisa HeijastoN12 - 2km 6:14+0:04+1.08%98.93%4.69%0.27%17:48:17
3163Anni TöyryläN12 - 2km 6:15+0:05+1.35%98.67%4.43%0.00%18:43:16
4135Elsa SummanenN12 - 2km 6:58+0:48+12.97%88.52%-6.52%-11.47%17:50:16
5142Aino TonteriN12 - 2km 7:05+0:55+14.86%87.06%-8.31%-13.33%18:02:16
  • 2km - N14 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1136Meeri SummanenN14 - 2km 6:01--100%3.73%3.73%17:54:16
2138Julia HaaranenN14 - 2km 6:29+0:28+7.76%92.80%-3.73%-3.73%17:57:16
  • 2km - N16 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1144Asta HapulahtiN16 - 2km 6:03--100%15.29%15.29%18:07:16
2137Karolina VainioN16 - 2km 8:14+2:11+36.09%73.48%-15.29%-15.29%17:55:16
  • 2km - N40 - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1125Soila MannilaN40 - 2km 6:04--100%10.20%10.57%17:44:16
2159Telle CollinN40 - 2km 6:47+0:43+11.81%89.43%-0.41%0.00%18:50:16
3152Johanna TarumaN40 - 2km 7:25+1:21+22.25%81.80%-9.79%-9.34%18:17:16
  • 2km - Nyl - 2km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1130Ida Tonteri Nyl - 2km 5:12--100%15.56%15.56%17:58:16
2112Suvi InkinenNyl - 2km 7:07+1:55+36.86%73.07%-15.56%-15.56%17:53:16
  • 4km - M16 - 4km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1161Rasmus AhoniemiM16 - 4km 10:28--100%0.00%0.00%18:31:16
  • 4km - M18 - 4km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1149Lauri Aaltonen M18 - 4km 9:32--100%14.11%12.54%18:20:15
2122Aapo KorhonenM18 - 4km 10:37+1:05+11.36%89.80%4.35%2.60%18:21:16
3150Jarno Juntunen M18 - 4km 11:11+1:39+17.31%85.25%-0.75%-2.60%18:16:16
4131Oskar Hartikainen M18 - 4km 13:04+3:32+37.06%72.96%-17.72%-19.88%18:22:17
  • 4km - M40 - 4km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1151Petri Ylönen M40 - 4km 9:14--100%12.62%10.50%18:18:16
2154Paavo Ranta M40 - 4km 10:10+0:56+10.11%90.82%3.79%1.45%18:24:16
3119Tomi LaurenM40 - 4km 10:28+1:14+13.36%88.22%0.95%-1.45%17:20:16
4145Mika Similä M40 - 4km 12:24+3:10+34.30%74.46%-17.35%-20.19%18:08:16
  • 6km - Myl - 6km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1118Jukka VieroMyl - 6km 17:03--100%4.39%3.22%17:42:16
2128Mikko Nurminen Myl - 6km 17:37+0:34+3.32%96.78%1.21%0.00%18:23:16
3103Joonas SvalaMyl - 6km 18:50+1:47+10.46%90.53%-5.61%-6.91%17:19:15