2019 Shamrock Shuffle 5K & 10K Run/Walk

Saturday, March 23, 2019 4:04 PM (GMT-5) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 82
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, March 23, 2019 5:49 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1944Caleb Wilkinson19 & Under14M 23:17.2--100%36.76%32.14%
2980Kevin Stritt30-3935M 23:36.8+0:19.6+1.40%98.62%35.87%31.18%
3957Mykuh Hanson19 & Under13M 23:39.7+0:22.5+1.61%98.42%35.74%31.04%
4977Ashley Ambrosek20-2926F 24:51.4+1:34.2+6.74%93.68%32.50%27.56%
5935Grant Wells19 & Under13M 25:21.3+2:04.1+8.88%91.84%31.14%26.11%
6969Troy Swartz40-4949M 25:38.6+2:21.4+10.12%90.81%30.36%25.27%
7911Scott Boucher40-4948M 25:45.8+2:28.6+10.64%90.39%30.03%24.92%
8971Brandi White30-3933F 26:15.8+2:58.6+12.78%88.67%28.68%23.46%
9903Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under10M 27:39.0+4:21.8+18.74%84.22%24.91%19.42%
10952Austin Thompson19 & Under12M 27:53.8+4:36.6+19.80%83.47%24.24%18.70%
11916Benjamin Junker19 & Under12M 28:30.0+5:12.8+22.39%81.71%22.60%16.94%
12976Nathaniel Miller19 & Under12M 28:31.0+5:13.8+22.46%81.66%22.56%16.89%
13975Timothy Miller30-3939M 28:32.3+5:15.1+22.55%81.60%22.50%16.83%
14974Joel Miller19 & Under14M 28:33.6+5:16.4+22.65%81.54%22.44%16.77%
15943Brettani Pearson20-2923F 28:52.7+5:35.5+24.01%80.64%21.57%15.84%
16984Andie Jernigan20-2923F 28:58.9+5:41.7+24.46%80.35%21.29%15.54%
17906Mitch Lyster60 and over61M 29:12.1+5:54.9+25.40%79.74%20.70%14.90%
18949Caleb Shaw19 & Under13M 29:17.0+5:59.8+25.75%79.52%20.47%14.66%
19915Ty Junker19 & Under10M 29:28.0+6:10.8+26.54%79.03%19.98%14.12%
20938Rambler Farr19 & Under9M 29:31.7+6:14.5+26.80%78.86%19.81%13.95%
21917Carrie Junker30-3938F 29:38.9+6:21.7+27.32%78.54%19.48%13.60%
22945Shelley Wilkinson40-4944F 29:46.9+6:29.7+27.89%78.19%19.12%13.21%
23994SARAH MCDONALD30-3936F 29:49.5+6:32.3+28.08%78.08%19.00%13.08%
24904Axel Blomstedt19 & Under8M 30:01.8+6:44.6+28.96%77.54%18.45%12.48%
25907Lana Stewart50-5951F 30:20.5+7:03.3+30.30%76.75%17.60%11.57%
26934Brian Wells40-4947M 30:55.3+7:38.1+32.79%75.31%16.02%9.88%
27982William Ortiz20-2926M 30:59.8+7:42.6+33.11%75.13%15.82%9.67%
28983Amanda Brush20-2925F 31:00.6+7:43.4+33.17%75.09%15.78%9.63%
29928Jim Gonzales50-5959M 32:33.2+9:16.0+39.79%71.53%11.59%5.13%
30948Rylee Shaw40-4940F 32:35.3+9:18.1+39.94%71.46%11.50%5.03%
31918Angela Hitt30-3935F 33:05.7+9:48.5+42.12%70.36%10.12%3.55%
32991Jennifer Baker40-4942F 33:32.4+10:15.2+44.03%69.43%8.91%2.25%
33936Dannette Kloepping40-4941F 33:47.6+10:30.4+45.12%68.91%8.23%1.52%
34956John Hanson40-4940M 34:50.0+11:32.8+49.58%66.85%5.40%-1.52%
35961Emma Graff19 & Under12F 35:22.2+12:05.0+51.89%65.84%3.94%-3.08%
36962Bruce McDowell60 and over72M 35:26.2+12:09.0+52.18%65.71%3.76%-3.27%
37958Alexis Hanson19 & Under13F 35:40.3+12:23.1+53.18%65.28%3.12%-3.96%
38925Sharon Beiber60 and over72F 35:44.9+12:27.7+53.51%65.14%2.92%-4.18%
39997MARK WOLFE19 & Under12M 36:15.3+12:58.1+55.69%64.23%1.54%-5.66%
40905Rinlee Blomstedt19 & Under7F 37:11.3+13:54.1+59.70%62.62%-0.99%-8.38%
41960Everett Hanson19 & Under5M 37:13.2+13:56.0+59.83%62.56%-1.08%-8.47%
42954Jim Olson60 and over65M 39:38.6+16:21.4+70.24%58.74%-7.66%-15.53%
43932Rosemary (Josie) Lytle60 and over68F 40:55.4+17:38.2+75.74%56.90%-11.14%-19.26%
44950Corbin Shaw19 & Under8M 41:37.2+18:20.0+78.73%55.95%-13.03%-21.29%
45947Jeremy Shaw40-4940M 41:39.5+18:22.3+78.89%55.90%-13.13%-21.41%
46933Sara Wells40-4946F 41:51.6+18:34.4+79.76%55.63%-13.68%-21.99%
47973Ethan Schmidt19 & Under12M 43:03.9+19:46.7+84.93%54.07%-16.95%-25.51%
48930Rose Cayer50-5951F 44:14.3+20:57.1+89.97%52.64%-20.14%-28.92%
49951Stan Chmiel60 and over63M 44:16.8+20:59.6+90.15%52.59%-20.25%-29.05%
50919Leslie Stramel60 and over63F 44:40.1+21:22.9+91.82%52.13%-21.31%-30.18%
51923Cameron Burkey20-2924M 45:51.0+22:33.8+96.89%50.79%-24.52%-33.62%
52955Dari Olson60 and over61F 46:13.6+22:56.4+98.51%50.37%-25.54%-34.72%
53970Jennifer Swartz50-5950F 47:30.3+24:13.1+104.00%49.02%-29.01%-38.44%
54995CORA Berry60 and over64F 47:32.8+24:15.6+104.18%48.98%-29.13%-38.57%
55968Pam Fagot60 and over62F 50:01.3+26:44.1+114.81%46.55%-35.85%-45.78%
56931Amanda Felker40-4942F 50:03.1+26:45.9+114.94%46.53%-35.93%-45.87%
57929Beth Anderson40-4948F 50:13.1+26:55.9+115.65%46.37%-36.38%-46.35%
58908TRACY BURKEY40-4948F 50:34.0+27:16.8+117.15%46.05%-37.33%-47.37%
59909Shane Burkey40-4947M 50:34.8+27:17.6+117.21%46.04%-37.36%-47.41%
60920Amberette Riener20-2925F 50:37.9+27:20.7+117.43%45.99%-37.50%-47.56%
61924Roxann Geihsler50-5957F 50:47.1+27:29.9+118.09%45.85%-37.92%-48.00%
62992Sandy Baker50-5952F 52:35.0+29:17.8+125.81%44.29%-42.80%-53.24%
63993Lisa Bassett50-5951F 52:36.3+29:19.1+125.90%44.27%-42.86%-53.31%
64985Malinda Hayes50-5952F 52:41.4+29:24.2+126.27%44.20%-43.09%-53.56%
65922Johanna Gilbertson20-2921F 52:59.4+29:42.2+127.56%43.95%-43.91%-54.43%
66953Sonja Thompson50-5951F 58:09.6+34:52.4+149.76%40.04%-57.95%-69.50%
-967Ansley Purvis19 & Under6F DNF-----
  • 5K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1977Ashley Ambrosek20-2926F 24:51.4--100%38.77%39.26%
2971Brandi White30-3933F 26:15.8+1:24.4+5.66%94.64%35.31%35.82%
3943Brettani Pearson20-2923F 28:52.7+4:01.3+16.18%86.07%28.86%29.43%
4984Andie Jernigan20-2923F 28:58.9+4:07.5+16.60%85.77%28.61%29.18%
5917Carrie Junker30-3938F 29:38.9+4:47.5+19.28%83.84%26.97%27.55%
6945Shelley Wilkinson40-4944F 29:46.9+4:55.5+19.81%83.46%26.64%27.23%
7994SARAH MCDONALD30-3936F 29:49.5+4:58.1+19.99%83.34%26.53%27.12%
8907Lana Stewart50-5951F 30:20.5+5:29.1+22.07%81.92%25.26%25.86%
9983Amanda Brush20-2925F 31:00.6+6:09.2+24.76%80.16%23.61%24.22%
10948Rylee Shaw40-4940F 32:35.3+7:43.9+31.11%76.27%19.72%20.37%
11918Angela Hitt30-3935F 33:05.7+8:14.3+33.14%75.11%18.48%19.13%
12991Jennifer Baker40-4942F 33:32.4+8:41.0+34.93%74.11%17.38%18.04%
13936Dannette Kloepping40-4941F 33:47.6+8:56.2+35.95%73.55%16.76%17.42%
14961Emma Graff19 & Under12F 35:22.2+10:30.8+42.30%70.28%12.87%13.57%
15958Alexis Hanson19 & Under13F 35:40.3+10:48.9+43.51%69.68%12.13%12.83%
16925Sharon Beiber60 and over72F 35:44.9+10:53.5+43.82%69.53%11.94%12.65%
17905Rinlee Blomstedt19 & Under7F 37:11.3+12:19.9+49.61%66.84%8.39%9.13%
18932Rosemary (Josie) Lytle60 and over68F 40:55.4+16:04.0+64.64%60.74%-0.81%0.00%
19933Sara Wells40-4946F 41:51.6+17:00.2+68.41%59.38%-3.11%-2.29%
20930Rose Cayer50-5951F 44:14.3+19:22.9+77.97%56.19%-8.97%-8.10%
21919Leslie Stramel60 and over63F 44:40.1+19:48.7+79.70%55.65%-10.03%-9.15%
22955Dari Olson60 and over61F 46:13.6+21:22.2+85.97%53.77%-13.87%-12.96%
23970Jennifer Swartz50-5950F 47:30.3+22:38.9+91.12%52.32%-17.02%-16.08%
24995CORA Berry60 and over64F 47:32.8+22:41.4+91.28%52.28%-17.12%-16.18%
25968Pam Fagot60 and over62F 50:01.3+25:09.9+101.24%49.69%-23.22%-22.23%
26931Amanda Felker40-4942F 50:03.1+25:11.7+101.36%49.66%-23.29%-22.31%
27929Beth Anderson40-4948F 50:13.1+25:21.7+102.03%49.50%-23.70%-22.71%
28908TRACY BURKEY40-4948F 50:34.0+25:42.6+103.43%49.16%-24.56%-23.56%
29920Amberette Riener20-2925F 50:37.9+25:46.5+103.69%49.09%-24.72%-23.72%
30924Roxann Geihsler50-5957F 50:47.1+25:55.7+104.31%48.94%-25.10%-24.10%
31992Sandy Baker50-5952F 52:35.0+27:43.6+111.55%47.27%-29.53%-28.49%
32993Lisa Bassett50-5951F 52:36.3+27:44.9+111.63%47.25%-29.58%-28.55%
33985Malinda Hayes50-5952F 52:41.4+27:50.0+111.98%47.18%-29.79%-28.75%
34922Johanna Gilbertson20-2921F 52:59.4+28:08.0+113.18%46.91%-30.53%-29.49%
35953Sonja Thompson50-5951F 58:09.6+33:18.2+133.98%42.74%-43.27%-42.12%
-967Ansley Purvis19 & Under6F DNF-----
  • 5K Female - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1961Emma Graff19 & Under12F 35:22.2--100%1.96%0.85%
2958Alexis Hanson19 & Under13F 35:40.3+0:18.1+0.85%99.15%1.12%0.00%
3905Rinlee Blomstedt19 & Under7F 37:11.3+1:49.1+5.14%95.11%-3.08%-4.25%
-967Ansley Purvis19 & Under6F DNF-----
  • 5K Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1977Ashley Ambrosek20-2926F 24:51.4--100%31.38%17.13%
2943Brettani Pearson20-2923F 28:52.7+4:01.3+16.18%86.07%20.28%3.73%
3984Andie Jernigan20-2923F 28:58.9+4:07.5+16.60%85.77%19.99%3.38%
4983Amanda Brush20-2925F 31:00.6+6:09.2+24.76%80.16%14.40%-3.38%
5920Amberette Riener20-2925F 50:37.9+25:46.5+103.69%49.09%-39.77%-68.80%
6922Johanna Gilbertson20-2921F 52:59.4+28:08.0+113.18%46.91%-46.28%-76.66%
  • 5K Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1971Brandi White30-3933F 26:15.8--100%11.59%11.68%
2917Carrie Junker30-3938F 29:38.9+3:23.1+12.89%88.58%0.20%0.30%
3994SARAH MCDONALD30-3936F 29:49.5+3:33.7+13.56%88.06%-0.39%-0.30%
4918Angela Hitt30-3935F 33:05.7+6:49.9+26.01%79.36%-11.40%-11.29%
  • 5K Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1945Shelley Wilkinson40-4944F 29:46.9--100%26.10%21.27%
2948Rylee Shaw40-4940F 32:35.3+2:48.4+9.42%91.39%19.14%13.85%
3991Jennifer Baker40-4942F 33:32.4+3:45.5+12.62%88.79%16.77%11.33%
4936Dannette Kloepping40-4941F 33:47.6+4:00.7+13.47%88.13%16.15%10.66%
5933Sara Wells40-4946F 41:51.6+12:04.7+40.56%71.15%-3.87%-10.66%
6931Amanda Felker40-4942F 50:03.1+20:16.2+68.06%59.50%-24.20%-32.32%
7929Beth Anderson40-4948F 50:13.1+20:26.2+68.62%59.30%-24.61%-32.76%
8908TRACY BURKEY40-4948F 50:34.0+20:47.1+69.79%58.90%-25.48%-33.68%
  • 5K Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1907Lana Stewart50-5951F 30:20.5--100%37.59%41.29%
2930Rose Cayer50-5951F 44:14.3+13:53.8+45.80%68.59%9.00%14.41%
3970Jennifer Swartz50-5950F 47:30.3+17:09.8+56.57%63.87%2.28%8.09%
4924Roxann Geihsler50-5957F 50:47.1+20:26.6+67.38%59.75%-4.47%1.74%
5992Sandy Baker50-5952F 52:35.0+22:14.5+73.30%57.70%-8.17%-1.74%
6993Lisa Bassett50-5951F 52:36.3+22:15.8+73.38%57.68%-8.21%-1.78%
7985Malinda Hayes50-5952F 52:41.4+22:20.9+73.66%57.59%-8.39%-1.95%
8953Sonja Thompson50-5951F 58:09.6+27:49.1+91.68%52.17%-19.64%-12.53%
  • 5K Female - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1925Sharon Beiber60 and over72F 35:44.9--100%19.10%21.34%
2932Rosemary (Josie) Lytle60 and over68F 40:55.4+5:10.5+14.48%87.35%7.39%9.95%
3919Leslie Stramel60 and over63F 44:40.1+8:55.2+24.95%80.03%-1.08%1.71%
4955Dari Olson60 and over61F 46:13.6+10:28.7+29.31%77.33%-4.61%-1.71%
5995CORA Berry60 and over64F 47:32.8+11:47.9+33.00%75.19%-7.60%-4.62%
6968Pam Fagot60 and over62F 50:01.3+14:16.4+39.93%71.47%-13.20%-10.06%
  • 5K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1944Caleb Wilkinson19 & Under14M 23:17.2--100%28.48%21.14%
2980Kevin Stritt30-3935M 23:36.8+0:19.6+1.40%98.62%27.48%20.03%
3957Mykuh Hanson19 & Under13M 23:39.7+0:22.5+1.61%98.42%27.33%19.87%
4935Grant Wells19 & Under13M 25:21.3+2:04.1+8.88%91.84%22.13%14.13%
5969Troy Swartz40-4949M 25:38.6+2:21.4+10.12%90.81%21.25%13.16%
6911Scott Boucher40-4948M 25:45.8+2:28.6+10.64%90.39%20.88%12.75%
7903Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under10M 27:39.0+4:21.8+18.74%84.22%15.08%6.36%
8952Austin Thompson19 & Under12M 27:53.8+4:36.6+19.80%83.47%14.33%5.53%
9916Benjamin Junker19 & Under12M 28:30.0+5:12.8+22.39%81.71%12.47%3.48%
10976Nathaniel Miller19 & Under12M 28:31.0+5:13.8+22.46%81.66%12.42%3.43%
11975Timothy Miller30-3939M 28:32.3+5:15.1+22.55%81.60%12.36%3.35%
12974Joel Miller19 & Under14M 28:33.6+5:16.4+22.65%81.54%12.29%3.28%
13906Mitch Lyster60 and over61M 29:12.1+5:54.9+25.40%79.74%10.32%1.11%
14949Caleb Shaw19 & Under13M 29:17.0+5:59.8+25.75%79.52%10.07%0.83%
15915Ty Junker19 & Under10M 29:28.0+6:10.8+26.54%79.03%9.50%0.21%
16938Rambler Farr19 & Under9M 29:31.7+6:14.5+26.80%78.86%9.32%0.00%
17904Axel Blomstedt19 & Under8M 30:01.8+6:44.6+28.96%77.54%7.77%-1.70%
18934Brian Wells40-4947M 30:55.3+7:38.1+32.79%75.31%5.04%-4.72%
19982William Ortiz20-2926M 30:59.8+7:42.6+33.11%75.13%4.81%-4.97%
20928Jim Gonzales50-5959M 32:33.2+9:16.0+39.79%71.53%0.03%-10.24%
21956John Hanson40-4940M 34:50.0+11:32.8+49.58%66.85%-6.98%-17.97%
22962Bruce McDowell60 and over72M 35:26.2+12:09.0+52.18%65.71%-8.83%-20.01%
23997MARK WOLFE19 & Under12M 36:15.3+12:58.1+55.69%64.23%-11.34%-22.78%
24960Everett Hanson19 & Under5M 37:13.2+13:56.0+59.83%62.56%-14.31%-26.05%
25954Jim Olson60 and over65M 39:38.6+16:21.4+70.24%58.74%-21.75%-34.26%
26950Corbin Shaw19 & Under8M 41:37.2+18:20.0+78.73%55.95%-27.82%-40.95%
27947Jeremy Shaw40-4940M 41:39.5+18:22.3+78.89%55.90%-27.94%-41.08%
28973Ethan Schmidt19 & Under12M 43:03.9+19:46.7+84.93%54.07%-32.26%-45.84%
29951Stan Chmiel60 and over63M 44:16.8+20:59.6+90.15%52.59%-35.99%-49.96%
30923Cameron Burkey20-2924M 45:51.0+22:33.8+96.89%50.79%-40.81%-55.27%
31909Shane Burkey40-4947M 50:34.8+27:17.6+117.21%46.04%-55.34%-71.29%
  • 5K Male - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1944Caleb Wilkinson19 & Under14M 23:17.2--100%23.95%19.48%
2957Mykuh Hanson19 & Under13M 23:39.7+0:22.5+1.61%98.42%22.72%18.19%
3935Grant Wells19 & Under13M 25:21.3+2:04.1+8.88%91.84%17.19%12.33%
4903Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under10M 27:39.0+4:21.8+18.74%84.22%9.69%4.40%
5952Austin Thompson19 & Under12M 27:53.8+4:36.6+19.80%83.47%8.89%3.54%
6916Benjamin Junker19 & Under12M 28:30.0+5:12.8+22.39%81.71%6.92%1.46%
7976Nathaniel Miller19 & Under12M 28:31.0+5:13.8+22.46%81.66%6.86%1.40%
8974Joel Miller19 & Under14M 28:33.6+5:16.4+22.65%81.54%6.72%1.25%
9949Caleb Shaw19 & Under13M 29:17.0+5:59.8+25.75%79.52%4.36%-1.25%
10915Ty Junker19 & Under10M 29:28.0+6:10.8+26.54%79.03%3.76%-1.88%
11938Rambler Farr19 & Under9M 29:31.7+6:14.5+26.80%78.86%3.56%-2.10%
12904Axel Blomstedt19 & Under8M 30:01.8+6:44.6+28.96%77.54%1.92%-3.83%
13997MARK WOLFE19 & Under12M 36:15.3+12:58.1+55.69%64.23%-18.41%-25.36%
14960Everett Hanson19 & Under5M 37:13.2+13:56.0+59.83%62.56%-21.56%-28.69%
15950Corbin Shaw19 & Under8M 41:37.2+18:20.0+78.73%55.95%-35.93%-43.91%
16973Ethan Schmidt19 & Under12M 43:03.9+19:46.7+84.93%54.07%-40.65%-48.90%
  • 5K Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1982William Ortiz20-2926M 30:59.8--100%19.33%19.33%
2923Cameron Burkey20-2924M 45:51.0+14:51.2+47.92%67.60%-19.33%-19.33%
  • 5K Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1980Kevin Stritt30-3935M 23:36.8--100%9.44%9.44%
2975Timothy Miller30-3939M 28:32.3+4:55.5+20.86%82.74%-9.44%-9.44%
  • 5K Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1969Troy Swartz40-4949M 25:38.6--100%26.52%22.00%
2911Scott Boucher40-4948M 25:45.8+0:07.2+0.47%99.53%26.18%21.64%
3934Brian Wells40-4947M 30:55.3+5:16.7+20.58%82.93%11.40%5.95%
4956John Hanson40-4940M 34:50.0+9:11.4+35.84%73.62%0.19%-5.95%
5947Jeremy Shaw40-4940M 41:39.5+16:00.9+62.45%61.56%-19.36%-26.71%
6909Shane Burkey40-4947M 50:34.8+24:56.2+97.24%50.70%-44.93%-53.84%
  • 5K Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1928Jim Gonzales50-5959M 32:33.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K Male - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1906Mitch Lyster60 and over61M 29:12.1--100%21.37%22.21%
2962Bruce McDowell60 and over72M 35:26.2+6:14.1+21.35%82.41%4.59%5.60%
3954Jim Olson60 and over65M 39:38.6+10:26.5+35.76%73.66%-6.74%-5.60%
4951Stan Chmiel60 and over63M 44:16.8+15:04.7+51.64%65.95%-19.22%-17.95%
  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1914David Junker40-4940M 41:45.7--100%26.88%23.31%
2966Ray Chmiel60 and over60M 43:39.0+1:53.3+4.52%95.67%23.58%19.84%
3937Mike Farr40-4940M 46:52.7+5:07.0+12.25%89.09%17.92%13.91%
4901Staci Blomstedt30-3939F 47:18.9+5:33.2+13.30%88.26%17.16%13.11%
5902Jason Blomstedt40-4940M 47:19.9+5:34.2+13.34%88.23%17.13%13.08%
6979Tonya Koeppen40-4940F 51:24.4+9:38.7+23.10%81.24%9.99%5.59%
7972Kenneth York50-5956M 53:47.8+12:02.1+28.82%77.63%5.81%1.20%
8981Joshua Shiach20-2929M 54:27.1+12:41.4+30.39%76.69%4.66%0.00%
9959Davien Hanson19 & Under11M 56:21.4+14:35.7+34.95%74.10%1.33%-3.50%
10965Martha Chmiel50-5956F 1:00:57.6+19:11.9+45.97%68.51%-6.73%-11.95%
11921Angela Ruppert50-5957F 1:04:30.9+22:45.2+54.48%64.73%-12.96%-18.48%
12926Dave Smith60 and over66M 1:09:39.2+27:53.5+66.79%59.96%-21.95%-27.92%
13927Gabby Bednar30-3934F 1:09:39.7+27:54.0+66.81%59.95%-21.97%-27.93%
14978April Jones40-4944F 1:10:57.8+29:12.1+69.92%58.85%-24.25%-30.32%
15996Rebecca Vyzourek30-3938F 1:18:01.4+36:15.7+86.83%53.52%-36.61%-43.29%
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1901Staci Blomstedt30-3939F 47:18.9--100%25.21%26.66%
2979Tonya Koeppen40-4940F 51:24.4+4:05.5+8.65%92.04%18.74%20.32%
3965Martha Chmiel50-5956F 1:00:57.6+13:38.7+28.84%77.62%3.64%5.51%
4921Angela Ruppert50-5957F 1:04:30.9+17:12.0+36.35%73.34%-1.98%0.00%
5927Gabby Bednar30-3934F 1:09:39.7+22:20.8+47.23%67.92%-10.11%-7.98%
6978April Jones40-4944F 1:10:57.8+23:38.9+49.98%66.68%-12.17%-10.00%
7996Rebecca Vyzourek30-3938F 1:18:01.4+30:42.5+64.90%60.64%-23.33%-20.94%
  • 10K Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1901Staci Blomstedt30-3939F 47:18.9--100%27.21%32.08%
2927Gabby Bednar30-3934F 1:09:39.7+22:20.8+47.23%67.92%-7.17%0.00%
3996Rebecca Vyzourek30-3938F 1:18:01.4+30:42.5+64.90%60.64%-20.04%-12.00%
  • 10K Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1979Tonya Koeppen40-4940F 51:24.4--100%15.98%15.98%
2978April Jones40-4944F 1:10:57.8+19:33.4+38.04%72.44%-15.98%-15.98%
  • 10K Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1965Martha Chmiel50-5956F 1:00:57.6--100%2.83%2.83%
2921Angela Ruppert50-5957F 1:04:30.9+3:33.3+5.83%94.49%-2.83%-2.83%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1914David Junker40-4940M 41:45.7--100%19.28%17.41%
2966Ray Chmiel60 and over60M 43:39.0+1:53.3+4.52%95.67%15.63%13.67%
3937Mike Farr40-4940M 46:52.7+5:07.0+12.25%89.09%9.39%7.29%
4902Jason Blomstedt40-4940M 47:19.9+5:34.2+13.34%88.23%8.51%6.39%
5972Kenneth York50-5956M 53:47.8+12:02.1+28.82%77.63%-3.99%-6.39%
6981Joshua Shiach20-2929M 54:27.1+12:41.4+30.39%76.69%-5.25%-7.69%
7959Davien Hanson19 & Under11M 56:21.4+14:35.7+34.95%74.10%-8.93%-11.46%
8926Dave Smith60 and over66M 1:09:39.2+27:53.5+66.79%59.96%-34.63%-37.75%
  • 10K Male - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1959Davien Hanson19 & Under11M 56:21.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1981Joshua Shiach20-2929M 54:27.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1914David Junker40-4940M 41:45.7--100%7.86%10.91%
2937Mike Farr40-4940M 46:52.7+5:07.0+12.25%89.09%-3.43%0.00%
3902Jason Blomstedt40-4940M 47:19.9+5:34.2+13.34%88.23%-4.43%-0.97%
  • 10K Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1972Kenneth York50-5956M 53:47.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Male - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1966Ray Chmiel60 and over60M 43:39.0--100%22.95%22.95%
2926Dave Smith60 and over66M 1:09:39.2+26:00.2+59.57%62.67%-22.95%-22.95%