march midweek

Wednesday, March 20, 2019 08:07 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 31
Timed on: samsung SM-G965F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 17:11 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

march midweek

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Alex Muhlwald50M 3:28:44.8--100%24.76%26.00%08:07:00.4
2-Stephen Egan50M 3:43:45.2+15:00.4+7.19%93.29%19.35%20.68%09:05:19.5
3-Garoid Pierse45M 3:47:12.4+18:27.6+8.84%91.88%18.10%19.46%08:07:00.4
4-John Chapman50M 3:53:48.0+25:03.2+12.00%89.28%15.73%17.12%08:07:00.4
5-Barry Casserly35M 3:57:22.7+28:37.9+13.72%87.94%14.44%15.85%08:07:00.4
6-Eugene Winters60M 3:58:16.8+29:32.0+14.15%87.61%14.11%15.53%08:07:00.4
7-Anne JenningsF 3:59:34.2+30:49.4+14.77%87.13%13.65%15.07%09:05:19.5
8-Dualta Roughneen40M 4:00:28.6+31:43.8+15.20%86.81%13.32%14.75%08:07:00.4
9-Andrew Dempsey55M 4:18:26.8+49:42.0+23.81%80.77%6.84%8.38%08:07:00.4
10-Eddie Hamilton40M 4:19:02.4+50:17.6+24.09%80.58%6.63%8.17%08:07:00.4
11-Ray Cassin45M 4:30:10.1+1:01:25.3+29.42%77.27%2.62%4.23%09:05:19.5
12-Caroline Conroy50F 4:41:19.2+1:12:34.4+34.77%74.20%-1.40%0.27%08:07:00.4
13-Susan Kielty40F 4:42:51.3+1:14:06.5+35.50%73.80%-1.95%-0.27%08:07:00.4
14-Gerard Fay45M 4:44:58.6+1:16:13.8+36.52%73.25%-2.72%-1.02%08:07:00.4
15-Tom Hennessey40M 4:52:59.0+1:24:14.2+40.35%71.25%-5.60%-3.86%08:07:00.4
16-Liz Morrin40F 4:54:20.8+1:25:36.0+41.01%70.92%-6.10%-4.35%08:07:00.4
17-Mark Kells40M 4:57:50.3+1:29:05.5+42.68%70.09%-7.35%-5.58%08:07:00.4
18-Cary Baylon Labuguen45M 5:10:20.4+1:41:35.6+48.67%67.26%-11.86%-10.02%08:07:00.4
19-Siobhan Cassidy40F 5:10:51.4+1:42:06.6+48.92%67.15%-12.05%-10.20%08:07:00.4
20-Charles O DuffyM 5:11:49.2+1:43:04.4+49.38%66.94%-12.39%-10.54%08:07:00.4
21-Timothy Phelan65M 5:14:15.8+1:45:31.0+50.55%66.42%-13.27%-11.41%08:07:00.4
22-Collette O'Hagan65F 5:14:24.8+1:45:40.0+50.62%66.39%-13.33%-11.46%08:07:00.4
23-Bened Reyes40M 6:02:47.0+2:34:02.2+73.79%57.54%-30.76%-28.61%08:07:00.4
24-Salvador Peralta45M 6:02:47.3+2:34:02.5+73.79%57.54%-30.76%-28.61%08:07:00.4
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Anne JenningsF 3:59:34.2--100%16.59%16.99%09:05:19.5
2-Caroline Conroy50F 4:41:19.2+41:45.0+17.43%85.16%2.06%2.52%08:07:00.4
3-Susan Kielty40F 4:42:51.3+43:17.1+18.07%84.70%1.52%1.99%08:07:00.4
4-Liz Morrin40F 4:54:20.8+54:46.6+22.86%81.39%-2.48%-1.99%08:07:00.4
5-Siobhan Cassidy40F 5:10:51.4+1:11:17.2+29.76%77.07%-8.23%-7.71%08:07:00.4
6-Collette O'Hagan65F 5:14:24.8+1:14:50.6+31.24%76.20%-9.47%-8.94%08:07:00.4
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Alex Muhlwald50M 3:28:44.8--100%23.86%21.11%08:07:00.4
2-Stephen Egan50M 3:43:45.2+15:00.4+7.19%93.29%18.39%15.44%09:05:19.5
3-Garoid Pierse45M 3:47:12.4+18:27.6+8.84%91.88%17.13%14.13%08:07:00.4
4-John Chapman50M 3:53:48.0+25:03.2+12.00%89.28%14.72%11.64%08:07:00.4
5-Barry Casserly35M 3:57:22.7+28:37.9+13.72%87.94%13.42%10.29%08:07:00.4
6-Eugene Winters60M 3:58:16.8+29:32.0+14.15%87.61%13.09%9.95%08:07:00.4
7-Dualta Roughneen40M 4:00:28.6+31:43.8+15.20%86.81%12.29%9.12%08:07:00.4
8-Andrew Dempsey55M 4:18:26.8+49:42.0+23.81%80.77%5.74%2.33%08:07:00.4
9-Eddie Hamilton40M 4:19:02.4+50:17.6+24.09%80.58%5.52%2.10%08:07:00.4
10-Ray Cassin45M 4:30:10.1+1:01:25.3+29.42%77.27%1.46%-2.10%09:05:19.5
11-Gerard Fay45M 4:44:58.6+1:16:13.8+36.52%73.25%-3.94%-7.70%08:07:00.4
12-Tom Hennessey40M 4:52:59.0+1:24:14.2+40.35%71.25%-6.86%-10.73%08:07:00.4
13-Mark Kells40M 4:57:50.3+1:29:05.5+42.68%70.09%-8.63%-12.56%08:07:00.4
14-Cary Baylon Labuguen45M 5:10:20.4+1:41:35.6+48.67%67.26%-13.19%-17.28%08:07:00.4
15-Charles O DuffyM 5:11:49.2+1:43:04.4+49.38%66.94%-13.73%-17.84%08:07:00.4
16-Timothy Phelan65M 5:14:15.8+1:45:31.0+50.55%66.42%-14.62%-18.77%08:07:00.4
17-Bened Reyes40M 6:02:47.0+2:34:02.2+73.79%57.54%-32.32%-37.10%08:07:00.4
18-Salvador Peralta45M 6:02:47.3+2:34:02.5+73.79%57.54%-32.32%-37.11%08:07:00.4
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Maura Shaughnessy45F 1:47:19.4--100%8.52%2.04%09:05:19.5
2-Elaine Mullarkey40F 1:49:32.1+2:12.7+2.06%97.98%6.64%0.02%08:07:00.4
3-Ingrid Brangan40F 1:49:33.3+2:13.9+2.08%97.96%6.62%0.00%08:07:00.4
4-Eva Tomonyiczka40F 2:04:55.9+17:36.5+16.41%85.91%-6.49%-14.04%09:05:19.5
5-Una Ni ChribinF 2:15:16.0+27:56.6+26.04%79.34%-15.29%-23.47%08:07:00.4
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Maura Shaughnessy45F 1:47:19.4--100%8.52%2.04%09:05:19.5
2-Elaine Mullarkey40F 1:49:32.1+2:12.7+2.06%97.98%6.64%0.02%08:07:00.4
3-Ingrid Brangan40F 1:49:33.3+2:13.9+2.08%97.96%6.62%0.00%08:07:00.4
4-Eva Tomonyiczka40F 2:04:55.9+17:36.5+16.41%85.91%-6.49%-14.04%09:05:19.5
5-Una Ni ChribinF 2:15:16.0+27:56.6+26.04%79.34%-15.29%-23.47%08:07:00.4
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Cathy Phelan35F 1:10:12.9--100%13.43%13.43%08:07:00.4
2-Eimear O Connor40F 1:31:59.9+21:47.0+31.02%76.32%-13.43%-13.43%09:05:19.5
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Cathy Phelan35F 1:10:12.9--100%13.43%13.43%08:07:00.4
2-Eimear O Connor40F 1:31:59.9+21:47.0+31.02%76.32%-13.43%-13.43%09:05:19.5