Miami UltraSkate

Friday, January 18, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Homestead, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 77
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, March 19, 2019 8:45 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Joe Mazzone19-29M 0:01.0--100%96.39%96.55%
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 0:02.0+0:01.0+100.00%50.00%92.78%93.10%
3-Mathieu Bon19-29M 0:03.0+0:02.0+200.00%33.33%89.18%89.66%
4-Adrian Oh30-39M 0:04.0+0:03.0+300.00%25.00%85.57%86.21%
5-Calleigh Little19-29F 0:05.0+0:04.0+400.00%20.00%81.96%82.76%
6-Jorge Navarro40-49M 0:06.0+0:05.0+500.00%16.67%78.35%79.31%
7-Ralf Merz40-49M 0:07.0+0:06.0+600.00%14.29%74.74%75.86%
8-Ian Whyte50+M 0:08.0+0:07.0+700.00%12.50%71.13%72.41%
9-Spencer Steelman19-29M 0:09.0+0:08.0+800.00%11.11%67.53%68.97%
10-Julian Rodriguez19-29M 0:10.0+0:09.0+900.00%10.00%63.92%65.52%
11-Maxwell Frank19-29M 0:11.0+0:10.0+1000.00%9.09%60.31%62.07%
12-Phillip Scearce50+M 0:12.0+0:11.0+1100.00%8.33%56.70%58.62%
13-Alyssa Monteiro19-29F 0:13.0+0:12.0+1200.00%7.69%53.09%55.17%
14-Jonathan Lee19-29M 0:14.0+0:13.0+1300.00%7.14%49.48%51.72%
15-Geran Fredrick19-29M 0:15.0+0:14.0+1400.00%6.67%45.88%48.28%
15-Randy McClelland40-49M 0:15.0+0:14.0+1400.00%6.67%45.88%48.28%
15-Raymond Tan50+M 0:15.0+0:14.0+1400.00%6.67%45.88%48.28%
18-Anne Palmer50+F 0:16.0+0:15.0+1500.00%6.25%42.27%44.83%
18-Francisco Rodriguez40-49M 0:16.0+0:15.0+1500.00%6.25%42.27%44.83%
20-Daniel Dimassa30-39M 0:17.0+0:16.0+1600.00%5.88%38.66%41.38%
21-Salty Digman19-29M 0:18.0+0:17.0+1700.00%5.56%35.05%37.93%
22-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 0:19.0+0:18.0+1800.00%5.26%31.44%34.48%
22-Leonard Leffler40-49M 0:19.0+0:18.0+1800.00%5.26%31.44%34.48%
24-Mark Harris19-29M 0:20.0+0:19.0+1900.00%5.00%27.84%31.03%
25-Raveena Minor19-29F 0:21.0+0:20.0+2000.00%4.76%24.23%27.59%
26-Joe Gerin19-29M 0:22.0+0:21.0+2100.00%4.55%20.62%24.14%
26-Rick Stubblefield50+M 0:22.0+0:21.0+2100.00%4.55%20.62%24.14%
28-Barry Weiner50+M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%17.01%20.69%
28-Brian Joseph19-29M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%17.01%20.69%
28-Eduardo Machado30-39M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%17.01%20.69%
28-Sirena Andras40-49F 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%17.01%20.69%
28-Stefan Gransow30-39M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%17.01%20.69%
33-Alize Burgin19-29F 0:24.0+0:23.0+2300.00%4.17%13.40%17.24%
34-Hope Jackson19-29F 0:25.0+0:24.0+2400.00%4.00%9.79%13.79%
34-Matt Ayres40-49M 0:25.0+0:24.0+2400.00%4.00%9.79%13.79%
36-Joseph Burnham30-39M 0:26.0+0:25.0+2500.00%3.85%6.19%10.34%
37-Michael Richmond19-29M 0:27.0+0:26.0+2600.00%3.70%2.58%6.90%
38-Anthony Mao30-39M 0:28.0+0:27.0+2700.00%3.57%-1.03%3.45%
39-Chip WalterStand UP PaddleM 0:29.0+0:28.0+2800.00%3.45%-4.64%0.00%
40-Kevin Baron40-49M 0:30.0+0:29.0+2900.00%3.33%-8.25%-3.45%
41-Timothy PayneStand UP PaddleM 0:31.0+0:30.0+3000.00%3.23%-11.86%-6.90%
42-Angela Kuhn40-49F 0:32.0+0:31.0+3100.00%3.13%-15.46%-10.34%
43-Jessica Valdes14-18F 0:33.0+0:32.0+3200.00%3.03%-19.07%-13.79%
43-John Boyle30-39M 0:33.0+0:32.0+3200.00%3.03%-19.07%-13.79%
43-Jorge RodriguezStand UP PaddleM 0:33.0+0:32.0+3200.00%3.03%-19.07%-13.79%
46-Ben Cochran30-39M 0:34.0+0:33.0+3300.00%2.94%-22.68%-17.24%
46-Harley Waggoner30-39M 0:34.0+0:33.0+3300.00%2.94%-22.68%-17.24%
46-Ryan Porter40-49M 0:34.0+0:33.0+3300.00%2.94%-22.68%-17.24%
49-Frank Tingo40-49M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Geo Pagan19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Jared Perkins19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Juan Malave19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Julia Seifer-SmithStand UP PaddleF 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Lorenzo Leffler19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Ronald LewisStand UP PaddleM 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Steve GatlinStand UP PaddleM 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Jon Andras40-49M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
49-Nick Verneau19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-26.29%-20.69%
59-Andrew Andras40-49M 0:36.0+0:35.0+3500.00%2.78%-29.90%-24.14%
60-Ian Ybanez19-29M 0:37.0+0:36.0+3600.00%2.70%-33.51%-27.59%
61-Ryan Gutierrez19-29M 0:38.0+0:37.0+3700.00%2.63%-37.11%-31.03%
62-Kenny Spranzo19-29M 0:39.0+0:38.0+3800.00%2.56%-40.72%-34.48%
63-Deaubrey Spence19-29M 0:40.0+0:39.0+3900.00%2.50%-44.33%-37.93%
64-Joseph Williams50+M 0:41.0+0:40.0+4000.00%2.44%-47.94%-41.38%
65-Peter Jones40-49M 0:42.0+0:41.0+4100.00%2.38%-51.55%-44.83%
66-Adrian Rodriguez13&UnderM 0:43.0+0:42.0+4200.00%2.33%-55.15%-48.28%
67-Freddie Valdes50+M 0:44.0+0:43.0+4300.00%2.27%-58.76%-51.72%
68-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 0:45.0+0:44.0+4400.00%2.22%-62.37%-55.17%
69-Chris Kuhn30-39M 0:46.0+0:45.0+4500.00%2.17%-65.98%-58.62%
70-Dekai Navarro14-18F 0:47.0+0:46.0+4600.00%2.13%-69.59%-62.07%
71-Scott Warrior50+M 0:48.0+0:47.0+4700.00%2.08%-73.20%-65.52%
71-Sierra Porter13&UnderF 0:48.0+0:47.0+4700.00%2.08%-73.20%-65.52%
73-Micah WillisStand UP PaddleM 0:49.0+0:48.0+4800.00%2.04%-76.80%-68.97%
74-Evey Hammond40-49M 0:50.0+0:49.0+4900.00%2.00%-80.41%-72.41%
75-Annie Kritzler13&UnderF 0:51.0+0:50.0+5000.00%1.96%-84.02%-75.86%
76-Brooks Miller50+M 0:53.0+0:52.0+5200.00%1.89%-91.24%-82.76%
77-Zack Knezevic30-39M 0:54.0+0:53.0+5300.00%1.85%-94.85%-86.21%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Calleigh Little19-29F 0:05.0--100%82.57%80.00%
2-Alyssa Monteiro19-29F 0:13.0+0:08.0+160.00%38.46%54.69%48.00%
3-Anne Palmer50+F 0:16.0+0:11.0+220.00%31.25%44.24%36.00%
4-Raveena Minor19-29F 0:21.0+0:16.0+320.00%23.81%26.81%16.00%
5-Sirena Andras40-49F 0:23.0+0:18.0+360.00%21.74%19.84%8.00%
6-Alize Burgin19-29F 0:24.0+0:19.0+380.00%20.83%16.35%4.00%
7-Hope Jackson19-29F 0:25.0+0:20.0+400.00%20.00%12.87%0.00%
8-Angela Kuhn40-49F 0:32.0+0:27.0+540.00%15.63%-11.53%-28.00%
9-Jessica Valdes14-18F 0:33.0+0:28.0+560.00%15.15%-15.01%-32.00%
10-Julia Seifer-SmithStand UP PaddleF 0:35.0+0:30.0+600.00%14.29%-21.98%-40.00%
11-Dekai Navarro14-18F 0:47.0+0:42.0+840.00%10.64%-63.81%-88.00%
12-Sierra Porter13&UnderF 0:48.0+0:43.0+860.00%10.42%-67.29%-92.00%
13-Annie Kritzler13&UnderF 0:51.0+0:46.0+920.00%9.80%-77.75%-104.00%
  • Female - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sierra Porter13&UnderF 0:48.0--100%3.03%3.03%
2-Annie Kritzler13&UnderF 0:51.0+0:03.0+6.25%94.12%-3.03%-3.03%
  • Female - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jessica Valdes14-18F 0:33.0--100%17.50%17.50%
2-Dekai Navarro14-18F 0:47.0+0:14.0+42.42%70.21%-17.50%-17.50%
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Calleigh Little19-29F 0:05.0--100%71.59%76.19%
2-Alyssa Monteiro19-29F 0:13.0+0:08.0+160.00%38.46%26.14%38.10%
3-Raveena Minor19-29F 0:21.0+0:16.0+320.00%23.81%-19.32%0.00%
4-Alize Burgin19-29F 0:24.0+0:19.0+380.00%20.83%-36.36%-14.29%
5-Hope Jackson19-29F 0:25.0+0:20.0+400.00%20.00%-42.05%-19.05%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sirena Andras40-49F 0:23.0--100%16.36%16.36%
2-Angela Kuhn40-49F 0:32.0+0:09.0+39.13%71.88%-16.36%-16.36%
  • Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Anne Palmer50+F 0:16.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Stand UP Paddle
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Julia Seifer-SmithStand UP PaddleF 0:35.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Joe Mazzone19-29M 0:01.0--100%96.37%96.61%
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 0:02.0+0:01.0+100.00%50.00%92.73%93.22%
3-Mathieu Bon19-29M 0:03.0+0:02.0+200.00%33.33%89.10%89.83%
4-Adrian Oh30-39M 0:04.0+0:03.0+300.00%25.00%85.46%86.44%
5-Jorge Navarro40-49M 0:06.0+0:05.0+500.00%16.67%78.19%79.66%
6-Ralf Merz40-49M 0:07.0+0:06.0+600.00%14.29%74.56%76.27%
7-Ian Whyte50+M 0:08.0+0:07.0+700.00%12.50%70.93%72.88%
8-Spencer Steelman19-29M 0:09.0+0:08.0+800.00%11.11%67.29%69.49%
9-Julian Rodriguez19-29M 0:10.0+0:09.0+900.00%10.00%63.66%66.10%
10-Maxwell Frank19-29M 0:11.0+0:10.0+1000.00%9.09%60.02%62.71%
11-Phillip Scearce50+M 0:12.0+0:11.0+1100.00%8.33%56.39%59.32%
12-Jonathan Lee19-29M 0:14.0+0:13.0+1300.00%7.14%49.12%52.54%
13-Geran Fredrick19-29M 0:15.0+0:14.0+1400.00%6.67%45.49%49.15%
13-Randy McClelland40-49M 0:15.0+0:14.0+1400.00%6.67%45.49%49.15%
13-Raymond Tan50+M 0:15.0+0:14.0+1400.00%6.67%45.49%49.15%
16-Francisco Rodriguez40-49M 0:16.0+0:15.0+1500.00%6.25%41.85%45.76%
17-Daniel Dimassa30-39M 0:17.0+0:16.0+1600.00%5.88%38.22%42.37%
18-Salty Digman19-29M 0:18.0+0:17.0+1700.00%5.56%34.58%38.98%
19-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 0:19.0+0:18.0+1800.00%5.26%30.95%35.59%
19-Leonard Leffler40-49M 0:19.0+0:18.0+1800.00%5.26%30.95%35.59%
21-Mark Harris19-29M 0:20.0+0:19.0+1900.00%5.00%27.31%32.20%
22-Joe Gerin19-29M 0:22.0+0:21.0+2100.00%4.55%20.05%25.42%
22-Rick Stubblefield50+M 0:22.0+0:21.0+2100.00%4.55%20.05%25.42%
24-Barry Weiner50+M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%16.41%22.03%
24-Brian Joseph19-29M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%16.41%22.03%
24-Eduardo Machado30-39M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%16.41%22.03%
24-Stefan Gransow30-39M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%16.41%22.03%
28-Matt Ayres40-49M 0:25.0+0:24.0+2400.00%4.00%9.14%15.25%
29-Joseph Burnham30-39M 0:26.0+0:25.0+2500.00%3.85%5.51%11.86%
30-Michael Richmond19-29M 0:27.0+0:26.0+2600.00%3.70%1.87%8.47%
31-Anthony Mao30-39M 0:28.0+0:27.0+2700.00%3.57%-1.76%5.08%
32-Chip WalterStand UP PaddleM 0:29.0+0:28.0+2800.00%3.45%-5.39%1.69%
33-Kevin Baron40-49M 0:30.0+0:29.0+2900.00%3.33%-9.03%-1.69%
34-Timothy PayneStand UP PaddleM 0:31.0+0:30.0+3000.00%3.23%-12.66%-5.08%
35-John Boyle30-39M 0:33.0+0:32.0+3200.00%3.03%-19.93%-11.86%
35-Jorge RodriguezStand UP PaddleM 0:33.0+0:32.0+3200.00%3.03%-19.93%-11.86%
37-Ben Cochran30-39M 0:34.0+0:33.0+3300.00%2.94%-23.57%-15.25%
37-Harley Waggoner30-39M 0:34.0+0:33.0+3300.00%2.94%-23.57%-15.25%
37-Ryan Porter40-49M 0:34.0+0:33.0+3300.00%2.94%-23.57%-15.25%
40-Frank Tingo40-49M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
40-Geo Pagan19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
40-Jared Perkins19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
40-Juan Malave19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
40-Lorenzo Leffler19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
40-Ronald LewisStand UP PaddleM 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
40-Steve GatlinStand UP PaddleM 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
40-Jon Andras40-49M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
40-Nick Verneau19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-27.20%-18.64%
49-Andrew Andras40-49M 0:36.0+0:35.0+3500.00%2.78%-30.83%-22.03%
50-Ian Ybanez19-29M 0:37.0+0:36.0+3600.00%2.70%-34.47%-25.42%
51-Ryan Gutierrez19-29M 0:38.0+0:37.0+3700.00%2.63%-38.10%-28.81%
52-Kenny Spranzo19-29M 0:39.0+0:38.0+3800.00%2.56%-41.74%-32.20%
53-Deaubrey Spence19-29M 0:40.0+0:39.0+3900.00%2.50%-45.37%-35.59%
54-Joseph Williams50+M 0:41.0+0:40.0+4000.00%2.44%-49.01%-38.98%
55-Peter Jones40-49M 0:42.0+0:41.0+4100.00%2.38%-52.64%-42.37%
56-Adrian Rodriguez13&UnderM 0:43.0+0:42.0+4200.00%2.33%-56.27%-45.76%
57-Freddie Valdes50+M 0:44.0+0:43.0+4300.00%2.27%-59.91%-49.15%
58-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 0:45.0+0:44.0+4400.00%2.22%-63.54%-52.54%
59-Chris Kuhn30-39M 0:46.0+0:45.0+4500.00%2.17%-67.18%-55.93%
60-Scott Warrior50+M 0:48.0+0:47.0+4700.00%2.08%-74.45%-62.71%
61-Micah WillisStand UP PaddleM 0:49.0+0:48.0+4800.00%2.04%-78.08%-66.10%
62-Evey Hammond40-49M 0:50.0+0:49.0+4900.00%2.00%-81.71%-69.49%
63-Brooks Miller50+M 0:53.0+0:52.0+5200.00%1.89%-92.62%-79.66%
64-Zack Knezevic30-39M 0:54.0+0:53.0+5300.00%1.85%-96.25%-83.05%
  • Male - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Adrian Rodriguez13&UnderM 0:43.0--100%2.27%2.27%
2-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 0:45.0+0:02.0+4.65%95.56%-2.27%-2.27%
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Joe Mazzone19-29M 0:01.0--100%95.60%95.45%
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 0:02.0+0:01.0+100.00%50.00%91.20%90.91%
3-Mathieu Bon19-29M 0:03.0+0:02.0+200.00%33.33%86.81%86.36%
4-Spencer Steelman19-29M 0:09.0+0:08.0+800.00%11.11%60.42%59.09%
5-Julian Rodriguez19-29M 0:10.0+0:09.0+900.00%10.00%56.02%54.55%
6-Maxwell Frank19-29M 0:11.0+0:10.0+1000.00%9.09%51.63%50.00%
7-Jonathan Lee19-29M 0:14.0+0:13.0+1300.00%7.14%38.43%36.36%
8-Geran Fredrick19-29M 0:15.0+0:14.0+1400.00%6.67%34.03%31.82%
9-Salty Digman19-29M 0:18.0+0:17.0+1700.00%5.56%20.84%18.18%
10-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 0:19.0+0:18.0+1800.00%5.26%16.44%13.64%
11-Mark Harris19-29M 0:20.0+0:19.0+1900.00%5.00%12.05%9.09%
12-Joe Gerin19-29M 0:22.0+0:21.0+2100.00%4.55%3.25%0.00%
13-Brian Joseph19-29M 0:23.0+0:22.0+2200.00%4.35%-1.15%-4.55%
14-Michael Richmond19-29M 0:27.0+0:26.0+2600.00%3.70%-18.74%-22.73%
15-Geo Pagan19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-53.92%-59.09%
15-Jared Perkins19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-53.92%-59.09%
15-Juan Malave19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-53.92%-59.09%
15-Lorenzo Leffler19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-53.92%-59.09%
15-Nick Verneau19-29M 0:35.0+0:34.0+3400.00%2.86%-53.92%-59.09%
20-Ian Ybanez19-29M 0:37.0+0:36.0+3600.00%2.70%-62.72%-68.18%
21-Ryan Gutierrez19-29M 0:38.0+0:37.0+3700.00%2.63%-67.11%-72.73%
22-Kenny Spranzo19-29M 0:39.0+0:38.0+3800.00%2.56%-71.51%-77.27%
23-Deaubrey Spence19-29M 0:40.0+0:39.0+3900.00%2.50%-75.91%-81.82%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Adrian Oh30-39M 0:04.0--100%86.34%85.71%
2-Daniel Dimassa30-39M 0:17.0+0:13.0+325.00%23.53%41.93%39.29%
3-Eduardo Machado30-39M 0:23.0+0:19.0+475.00%17.39%21.43%17.86%
3-Stefan Gransow30-39M 0:23.0+0:19.0+475.00%17.39%21.43%17.86%
5-Joseph Burnham30-39M 0:26.0+0:22.0+550.00%15.38%11.18%7.14%
6-Anthony Mao30-39M 0:28.0+0:24.0+600.00%14.29%4.35%0.00%
7-John Boyle30-39M 0:33.0+0:29.0+725.00%12.12%-12.73%-17.86%
8-Ben Cochran30-39M 0:34.0+0:30.0+750.00%11.76%-16.15%-21.43%
8-Harley Waggoner30-39M 0:34.0+0:30.0+750.00%11.76%-16.15%-21.43%
10-Chris Kuhn30-39M 0:46.0+0:42.0+1050.00%8.70%-57.14%-64.29%
11-Zack Knezevic30-39M 0:54.0+0:50.0+1250.00%7.41%-84.47%-92.86%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jorge Navarro40-49M 0:06.0--100%77.71%80.00%
2-Ralf Merz40-49M 0:07.0+0:01.0+16.67%85.71%74.00%76.67%
3-Randy McClelland40-49M 0:15.0+0:09.0+150.00%40.00%44.29%50.00%
4-Francisco Rodriguez40-49M 0:16.0+0:10.0+166.67%37.50%40.57%46.67%
5-Leonard Leffler40-49M 0:19.0+0:13.0+216.67%31.58%29.43%36.67%
6-Matt Ayres40-49M 0:25.0+0:19.0+316.67%24.00%7.14%16.67%
7-Kevin Baron40-49M 0:30.0+0:24.0+400.00%20.00%-11.43%0.00%
8-Ryan Porter40-49M 0:34.0+0:28.0+466.67%17.65%-26.29%-13.33%
9-Frank Tingo40-49M 0:35.0+0:29.0+483.33%17.14%-30.00%-16.67%
9-Jon Andras40-49M 0:35.0+0:29.0+483.33%17.14%-30.00%-16.67%
11-Andrew Andras40-49M 0:36.0+0:30.0+500.00%16.67%-33.71%-20.00%
12-Peter Jones40-49M 0:42.0+0:36.0+600.00%14.29%-56.00%-40.00%
13-Evey Hammond40-49M 0:50.0+0:44.0+733.33%12.00%-85.71%-66.67%
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ian Whyte50+M 0:08.0--100%72.93%65.22%
2-Phillip Scearce50+M 0:12.0+0:04.0+50.00%66.67%59.40%47.83%
3-Raymond Tan50+M 0:15.0+0:07.0+87.50%53.33%49.25%34.78%
4-Rick Stubblefield50+M 0:22.0+0:14.0+175.00%36.36%25.56%4.35%
5-Barry Weiner50+M 0:23.0+0:15.0+187.50%34.78%22.18%0.00%
6-Joseph Williams50+M 0:41.0+0:33.0+412.50%19.51%-38.72%-78.26%
7-Freddie Valdes50+M 0:44.0+0:36.0+450.00%18.18%-48.87%-91.30%
8-Scott Warrior50+M 0:48.0+0:40.0+500.00%16.67%-62.41%-108.70%
9-Brooks Miller50+M 0:53.0+0:45.0+562.50%15.09%-79.32%-130.43%
  • Male - Stand UP Paddle
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Chip WalterStand UP PaddleM 0:29.0--100%17.92%14.71%
2-Timothy PayneStand UP PaddleM 0:31.0+0:02.0+6.90%93.55%12.26%8.82%
3-Jorge RodriguezStand UP PaddleM 0:33.0+0:04.0+13.79%87.88%6.60%2.94%
4-Ronald LewisStand UP PaddleM 0:35.0+0:06.0+20.69%82.86%0.94%-2.94%
4-Steve GatlinStand UP PaddleM 0:35.0+0:06.0+20.69%82.86%0.94%-2.94%
6-Micah WillisStand UP PaddleM 0:49.0+0:20.0+68.97%59.18%-38.68%-44.12%