2019 Foxes Trot

Saturday, March 9, 2019 9:10 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Bluffton, SC, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 327
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, March 9, 2019 8:02 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Foxes Trot

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
180John Duberley30-3931M 17:09.9--100%56.40%55.71%
2393Jonathan McLellan30-3933M 20:39.6+3:29.7+20.36%83.08%47.53%46.69%
3364David Wert30-3933M 21:30.1+4:20.2+25.26%79.83%45.39%44.52%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161Shannon Cloy30-3933F 22:42.3--100%44.03%44.99%
234Kelsey Brandt13-1917F 23:27.7+0:45.4+3.33%96.77%42.17%43.16%
3212Jessika Miller20-2925F 24:42.4+2:00.1+8.82%91.90%39.10%40.14%
  • Female - 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
194Nelly Garcia10-1210F 26:46.4--100%24.05%21.15%
292Kylie Fulda10-1210F 26:50.8+0:04.4+0.27%99.73%23.84%20.93%
368Madelyn Crapps10-1211F 30:30.7+3:44.3+13.96%87.75%13.44%10.14%
  • Female - 13-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
183Natasha Esselstein13-1914F 27:22.2--100%42.57%41.22%
299Hannah Jane Garvey Cameron13-1917F 33:11.0+5:48.8+21.24%82.48%30.38%28.73%
3205Narissa McCoy13-1913F 41:54.6+14:32.4+53.12%65.31%12.07%9.99%
  • Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1261Alexis Pregel20-2928F 24:53.9--100%38.68%36.50%
2265Alexandria Radue20-2924F 25:16.9+0:23.0+1.54%98.48%37.74%35.53%
3257Sara Oros20-2925F 25:31.7+0:37.8+2.53%97.53%37.13%34.90%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1370Christel Valentino30-3932F 25:49.1--100%36.53%36.61%
2172Luz Leonardo30-3932F 25:59.2+0:10.1+0.65%99.35%36.12%36.19%
355Amber Catalioto30-3935F 26:50.6+1:01.5+3.97%96.18%34.01%34.09%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1240Lori Munaco40-4942F 25:12.5--100%35.29%32.01%
27Audra Antonacci-Ogden40-4947F 26:59.8+1:47.3+7.09%93.38%30.70%27.19%
316Susan Batten40-4941F 27:28.2+2:15.7+8.97%91.77%29.49%25.91%
  • Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
135Molly Day50-5951F 27:20.6--100%32.24%24.61%
2266Tammy Randolph50-5950F 30:09.7+2:49.1+10.31%90.66%25.25%16.84%
3267Deborah Raymond50-5956F 30:19.0+2:58.4+10.87%90.19%24.87%16.41%
  • Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
164Kathy Corley60-6963F 33:34.5--100%20.92%26.97%
2347Theresa Wersler60-6963F 45:58.5+12:24.0+36.93%73.03%-8.29%0.00%
3155Patricia Kaiser60-6966F 47:49.2+14:14.7+42.43%70.21%-12.63%-4.01%
  • Female - 6U
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Emily Keen6U6F 41:16.4--100%12.83%12.17%
24Charlotte Anderson6U4F 44:23.9+3:07.5+7.57%92.96%6.23%5.52%
3133Sophia Holt6U5F 46:35.9+5:19.5+12.90%88.57%1.58%0.84%
  • Female - 70+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1363Elaine Dowden70+75F 37:12.9--100%18.68%18.68%
243Sharon Bruggeman70+73F 54:18.5+17:05.6+45.93%68.53%-18.68%-18.68%
  • Female - 7-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Madalynn Baker7-99F 27:05.5--100%33.48%37.96%
267Ella Crapps7-98F 27:46.0+0:40.5+2.49%97.57%31.82%36.42%
3130Gretchen Holmes7-99F 27:55.3+0:49.8+3.06%97.03%31.44%36.06%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
180John Duberley30-3931M 17:09.9--100%53.92%53.51%
2393Jonathan McLellan30-3933M 20:39.6+3:29.7+20.36%83.08%44.54%44.05%
3364David Wert30-3933M 21:30.1+4:20.2+25.26%79.83%42.28%41.77%
  • Male - 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
193Luke Fulda10-1212M 23:10.6--100%36.67%33.92%
28Diego Arellano10-1210M 24:35.2+1:24.6+6.08%94.27%32.81%29.90%
3119Alex Herring10-1210M 27:15.9+4:05.3+17.64%85.01%25.49%22.26%
  • Male - 13-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
133Kegan Brandt13-1917M 21:43.8--100%29.74%34.59%
2365David Nolen13-1919M 22:46.8+1:03.0+4.83%95.39%26.35%31.43%
321Tristan Sbalina13-1913M 33:13.3+11:29.5+52.88%65.41%-7.41%0.00%
  • Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1260Tyler Pregel20-2927M 24:54.6--100%17.21%13.18%
2103Nathan Goff20-2928M 25:39.3+0:44.7+2.99%97.10%14.73%10.58%
3173Elijah Lewis20-2922M 31:43.7+6:49.1+27.37%78.51%-5.45%-10.58%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1341Daniel Waymont30-3932M 23:10.1--100%37.77%38.28%
245Eric Cameron30-3937M 24:55.0+1:44.9+7.55%92.98%33.08%33.63%
329Ben Black30-3936M 25:12.2+2:02.1+8.78%91.93%32.31%32.86%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Will Crapps40-4941M 27:32.4--100%32.89%26.77%
274David Doe40-4944M 28:11.7+0:39.3+2.38%97.68%31.29%25.03%
3368Jose Dante40-4949M 29:44.0+2:11.6+7.96%92.62%27.55%20.94%
  • Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Tray Judy50-5958M 28:11.9--100%31.41%30.43%
2372David Renigio50-5954M 33:40.2+5:28.3+19.40%83.75%18.10%16.93%
332Jonathan Braley50-5958M 47:23.9+19:12.0+68.09%59.49%-15.30%-16.93%
  • Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Duncan Aspinwall-Winter60-6960M 30:01.8--100%22.08%27.96%
2385Raleigh Ward60-6963M 41:41.2+11:39.4+38.82%72.04%-8.17%0.00%
3378Mike Hagen60-6964M 43:53.9+13:52.1+46.18%68.41%-13.91%-5.31%
  • Male - 6U
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Philip Berglind6U6M 31:51.6--100%22.72%19.17%
2306Henry Simpson6U6M 33:04.5+1:12.9+3.81%96.33%19.77%16.09%
3114Ethan Guzman6U5M 36:55.4+5:03.8+15.89%86.29%10.44%6.32%
  • Male - 70+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1204John McAndris70+77M 31:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 7-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1203Riley Mayher7-99M 25:57.4--100%33.97%36.42%
2109Gael Gomez7-98M 27:43.5+1:46.1+6.81%93.62%29.47%32.09%
3331Chase Ulmer7-98M 27:45.3+1:47.9+6.93%93.52%29.39%32.02%