North Harbour Swim & Run Series -Race 7

Wednesday, February 13, 2019 18:17 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, February 27, 2019 17:04 (GMT+13)
Organized by: North Harbour Triathlon Club
Race website: http://nhtc.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1243Cameron brown 40-4947M 23:01.2--100%29.38%27.64%
211Callum Hockey 15-1715M 23:18.2+0:17.0+1.23%98.78%28.51%26.75%
3203Min Ho Kweon 18-1919M 23:20.0+0:18.8+1.36%98.66%28.41%26.66%
4233Chanuk Park 20-2920M 24:00.0+0:58.8+4.26%95.92%26.37%24.56%
5177Ben Chidgey 30-3939M 25:42.2+2:41.0+11.66%89.56%21.14%19.21%
6136Jack Robinson 20-2923M 26:11.2+3:10.0+13.76%87.91%19.66%17.69%
7152Matt Price 20-2926M 26:35.6+3:34.4+15.52%86.56%18.41%16.41%
853Jacey Cropp 18-1919F 26:59.1+3:57.9+17.22%85.31%17.21%15.18%
9176Adam Clayton 20-2926M 27:07.8+4:06.6+17.85%84.85%16.77%14.73%
1054Paul Cropp 50-5955M 27:40.9+4:39.7+20.25%83.16%15.07%12.99%
1171Jackson Schofield Under 1515M 27:48.0+4:46.8+20.76%82.81%14.71%12.62%
1282Sho Tachibana 15-1717M 28:19.5+5:18.3+23.05%81.27%13.10%10.97%
1376Luke Simpson 15-1716M 28:21.2+5:20.0+23.17%81.19%13.01%10.88%
1481Noya Oporto 15-1716F 28:25.0+5:23.8+23.44%81.01%12.82%10.68%
15166Julian Hart 30-3937M 28:29.2+5:28.0+23.75%80.81%12.60%10.46%
1619Kotaro Isozaki 50-5953M 28:35.0+5:33.8+24.17%80.54%12.31%10.16%
1718Jaroslav Bobak 40-4942M 28:45.1+5:43.9+24.90%80.06%11.79%9.63%
1856Sam Robinson 20-2926M 28:50.2+5:49.0+25.27%79.83%11.53%9.36%
1915David Metcalfe 40-4943M 28:59.9+5:58.7+25.97%79.38%11.03%8.85%
2038Michelle Lyons 40-4941F 29:31.5+6:30.3+28.26%77.97%9.42%7.20%
21161Rowan Keane 40-4941M 29:52.9+6:51.7+29.81%77.04%8.32%6.08%
22241Dylan Stephens 20-2927M 29:56.2+6:55.0+30.05%76.90%8.16%5.90%
23147Matthew Sheaff 30-3932M 29:58.5+6:57.3+30.21%76.80%8.04%5.78%
2484Matthew Mihaievich Under 1511M 30:01.9+7:00.7+30.46%76.65%7.86%5.61%
25244Mitchell White 15-1717M 30:30.3+7:29.1+32.52%75.46%6.41%4.12%
2685Glen Maria 40-4942M 30:35.2+7:34.0+32.87%75.26%6.16%3.86%
2772Grant Schofield 50-59100M 30:43.6+7:42.4+33.48%74.92%5.73%3.42%
2874Peter Kadar 30-3933M 30:49.6+7:48.4+33.91%74.68%5.42%3.11%
2928Sam Goldstine 20-2923M 31:11.6+8:10.4+35.51%73.80%4.30%1.95%
30144Rex Faithful 30-3931M 31:14.9+8:13.7+35.74%73.67%4.13%1.78%
3159Mark Robinson 50-5955M 31:26.2+8:25.0+36.56%73.23%3.55%1.19%
3247Rob Wylie 60-6966M 31:46.4+8:45.2+38.02%72.45%2.52%0.13%
33234Jessica Wright 30-39F 31:48.9+8:47.7+38.21%72.36%2.39%0.00%
34170Anna Russell Team36F 31:52.3+8:51.1+38.45%72.23%2.22%-0.18%
35151Robbie Stephens 30-3933M 32:19.0+9:17.8+40.39%71.23%0.85%-1.58%
3627Rodolphe Julien 30-3938M 32:24.2+9:23.0+40.76%71.04%0.59%-1.85%
3723Mike Lyons 70+70M 32:27.4+9:26.2+40.99%70.93%0.42%-2.02%
3812Chris Wirjapranata 40-4947M 32:33.0+9:31.8+41.40%70.72%0.14%-2.31%
39169Russell Troy 50-5957M 32:45.4+9:44.2+42.30%70.28%-0.50%-2.96%
40140Tamsin Dales Under 1513F 32:48.2+9:47.0+42.50%70.18%-0.64%-3.11%
41204Louise Schofield 50-5955F 33:30.9+10:29.7+45.59%68.69%-2.82%-5.34%
428Esther Mihalievich Under 1512F 33:41.8+10:40.6+46.38%68.32%-3.38%-5.91%
43242David Traill 40-4943M 33:50.0+10:48.8+46.97%68.04%-3.80%-6.34%
44153Hamish Ross 30-3932M 34:16.8+11:15.6+48.91%67.15%-5.17%-7.75%
45148Garth Cook 50-5952M 34:26.6+11:25.4+49.62%66.83%-5.67%-8.26%
46108Anna Konlechner 20-2925F 34:50.7+11:49.5+51.37%66.06%-6.90%-9.52%
4735Anne Bowyer 50-5957F 35:22.2+12:21.0+53.65%65.08%-8.51%-11.17%
4810Andrew Parsons 40-4942M 36:35.6+13:34.4+58.96%62.91%-12.27%-15.02%
4973Jess Ryan 30-3930F 36:47.1+13:45.9+59.80%62.58%-12.86%-15.62%
50173Paul Lagerman 40-4941M 37:10.5+14:09.3+61.49%61.92%-14.05%-16.85%
51246Julian Perez 30-3936M 37:17.2+14:16.0+61.98%61.74%-14.39%-17.20%
52218Max Simpson Under 1510M 37:20.0+14:18.8+62.18%61.66%-14.54%-17.35%
5380David Simpson 50-5951M 37:22.1+14:20.9+62.33%61.60%-14.65%-17.46%
54219Millie Simpson 18-1918F 37:43.5+14:42.3+63.88%61.02%-15.74%-18.58%
55146Fiona Hockey 50-5955F 38:34.1+15:32.9+67.54%59.69%-18.33%-21.23%
56145Fiona Faithful 30-3929F 38:58.5+15:57.3+69.31%59.06%-19.57%-22.51%
5761Maggie Ward 60-6966F 39:32.4+16:31.2+71.76%58.22%-21.31%-24.28%
58245Anna Marsden 18-1918F 39:37.6+16:36.4+72.14%58.09%-21.57%-24.55%
5978Clare O ConnellConnell 40-4950F 39:49.8+16:48.6+73.02%57.80%-22.20%-25.19%
6069Stepth Charles 40-4947F 39:54.5+16:53.3+73.36%57.68%-22.44%-25.44%
61162Kym Hayward 40-4947F 40:59.6+17:58.4+78.08%56.16%-25.77%-28.85%
6295Marieke Van Zon 70+71F 42:05.9+19:04.7+82.88%54.68%-29.16%-32.32%
63240Bridget Miahaljevich Under 1510F 42:20.0+19:18.8+83.90%54.38%-29.88%-33.06%
6431Michael Meekings 70+78M 44:36.7+21:35.5+93.80%51.60%-36.87%-40.22%
65195Dion Wallwork Under 1513M 44:49.1+21:47.9+94.69%51.36%-37.50%-40.87%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Jacey Cropp 18-1919F 26:59.1--100%24.96%26.64%
281Noya Oporto 15-1716F 28:25.0+1:25.9+5.31%94.96%20.98%22.75%
338Michelle Lyons 40-4941F 29:31.5+2:32.4+9.41%91.40%17.90%19.74%
4234Jessica Wright 30-39F 31:48.9+4:49.8+17.90%84.82%11.53%13.51%
5170Anna Russell Team36F 31:52.3+4:53.2+18.11%84.67%11.38%13.36%
6140Tamsin Dales Under 1513F 32:48.2+5:49.1+21.56%82.26%8.79%10.82%
7204Louise Schofield 50-5955F 33:30.9+6:31.8+24.20%80.52%6.81%8.89%
88Esther Mihalievich Under 1512F 33:41.8+6:42.7+24.87%80.08%6.30%8.40%
9108Anna Konlechner 20-2925F 34:50.7+7:51.6+29.13%77.44%3.11%5.27%
1035Anne Bowyer 50-5957F 35:22.2+8:23.1+31.07%76.29%1.65%3.85%
1173Jess Ryan 30-3930F 36:47.1+9:48.0+36.32%73.36%-2.29%0.00%
12219Millie Simpson 18-1918F 37:43.5+10:44.4+39.80%71.53%-4.90%-2.56%
13146Fiona Hockey 50-5955F 38:34.1+11:35.0+42.93%69.97%-7.24%-4.85%
14145Fiona Faithful 30-3929F 38:58.5+11:59.4+44.43%69.24%-8.37%-5.95%
1561Maggie Ward 60-6966F 39:32.4+12:33.3+46.53%68.25%-9.95%-7.49%
16245Anna Marsden 18-1918F 39:37.6+12:38.5+46.85%68.10%-10.19%-7.73%
1778Clare O ConnellConnell 40-4950F 39:49.8+12:50.7+47.60%67.75%-10.75%-8.28%
1869Stepth Charles 40-4947F 39:54.5+12:55.4+47.89%67.62%-10.97%-8.49%
19162Kym Hayward 40-4947F 40:59.6+14:00.5+51.91%65.83%-13.99%-11.44%
2095Marieke Van Zon 70+71F 42:05.9+15:06.8+56.01%64.10%-17.06%-14.44%
21240Bridget Miahaljevich Under 1510F 42:20.0+15:20.9+56.88%63.74%-17.71%-15.08%
  • Female - 15-17
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
181Noya Oporto15-1716F 28:25.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 18-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153Jacey Cropp18-1919F 26:59.1--100%22.41%28.47%
2219Millie Simpson18-1918F 37:43.5+10:44.4+39.80%71.53%-8.47%0.00%
3245Anna Marsden18-1918F 39:37.6+12:38.5+46.85%68.10%-13.94%-5.04%
  • Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1108Anna Konlechner20-2925F 34:50.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1234Jessica Wright30-39F 31:48.9--100%11.28%13.51%
273Jess Ryan30-3930F 36:47.1+4:58.2+15.62%86.49%-2.58%0.00%
3145Fiona Faithful30-3929F 38:58.5+7:09.6+22.51%81.63%-8.69%-5.95%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
138Michelle Lyons 40-4941F 29:31.5--100%21.40%25.95%
278Clare O ConnellConnell 40-4950F 39:49.8+10:18.3+34.90%74.13%-6.03%0.10%
369Stepth Charles 40-4947F 39:54.5+10:23.0+35.17%73.98%-6.24%-0.10%
4162Kym Hayward 40-4947F 40:59.6+11:28.1+38.84%72.02%-9.13%-2.82%
  • Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Louise Schofield50-5955F 33:30.9--100%6.43%5.24%
235Anne Bowyer50-5957F 35:22.2+1:51.3+5.53%94.76%1.25%0.00%
3146Fiona Hockey50-5955F 38:34.1+5:03.2+15.08%86.90%-7.68%-9.04%
  • Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161Maggie Ward60-6966F 39:32.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 70+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
195Marieke Van Zon70+71F 42:05.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1170Anna RussellTeam36F 31:52.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Under 15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1140Tamsin DalesUnder 1513F 32:48.2--100%9.58%2.65%
28Esther MihalievichUnder 1512F 33:41.8+0:53.6+2.72%97.35%7.11%0.00%
3240Bridget MiahaljevichUnder 1510F 42:20.0+9:31.8+29.05%77.49%-16.69%-25.63%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1243Cameron brown40-4947M 23:01.2--100%25.71%24.64%
211Callum Hockey15-1715M 23:18.2+0:17.0+1.23%98.78%24.80%23.71%
3203Min Ho Kweon18-1919M 23:20.0+0:18.8+1.36%98.66%24.70%23.61%
4233Chanuk Park20-2920M 24:00.0+0:58.8+4.26%95.92%22.55%21.43%
5177Ben Chidgey30-3939M 25:42.2+2:41.0+11.66%89.56%17.05%15.85%
6136Jack Robinson20-2923M 26:11.2+3:10.0+13.76%87.91%15.49%14.27%
7152Matt Price20-2926M 26:35.6+3:34.4+15.52%86.56%14.18%12.94%
8176Adam Clayton20-2926M 27:07.8+4:06.6+17.85%84.85%12.45%11.18%
954Paul Cropp50-5955M 27:40.9+4:39.7+20.25%83.16%10.67%9.38%
1071Jackson SchofieldUnder 1515M 27:48.0+4:46.8+20.76%82.81%10.29%8.99%
1182Sho Tachibana15-1717M 28:19.5+5:18.3+23.05%81.27%8.59%7.27%
1276Luke Simpson15-1716M 28:21.2+5:20.0+23.17%81.19%8.50%7.18%
13166Julian Hart30-3937M 28:29.2+5:28.0+23.75%80.81%8.07%6.74%
1419Kotaro Isozaki50-5953M 28:35.0+5:33.8+24.17%80.54%7.76%6.42%
1518Jaroslav Bobak40-4942M 28:45.1+5:43.9+24.90%80.06%7.21%5.87%
1656Sam Robinson20-2926M 28:50.2+5:49.0+25.27%79.83%6.94%5.60%
1715David Metcalfe40-4943M 28:59.9+5:58.7+25.97%79.38%6.42%5.07%
18161Rowan Keane40-4941M 29:52.9+6:51.7+29.81%77.04%3.57%2.17%
19241Dylan Stephens20-2927M 29:56.2+6:55.0+30.05%76.90%3.39%1.99%
20147Matthew Sheaff30-3932M 29:58.5+6:57.3+30.21%76.80%3.27%1.87%
2184Matthew MihaievichUnder 1511M 30:01.9+7:00.7+30.46%76.65%3.08%1.68%
22244Mitchell White15-1717M 30:30.3+7:29.1+32.52%75.46%1.56%0.13%
2385Glen Maria40-4942M 30:35.2+7:34.0+32.87%75.26%1.29%-0.13%
2472Grant Schofield50-59100M 30:43.6+7:42.4+33.48%74.92%0.84%-0.59%
2574Peter Kadar30-3933M 30:49.6+7:48.4+33.91%74.68%0.52%-0.92%
2628Sam Goldstine20-2923M 31:11.6+8:10.4+35.51%73.80%-0.67%-2.12%
27144Rex Faithful30-3931M 31:14.9+8:13.7+35.74%73.67%-0.84%-2.30%
2859Mark Robinson50-5955M 31:26.2+8:25.0+36.56%73.23%-1.45%-2.92%
2947Rob Wylie60-6966M 31:46.4+8:45.2+38.02%72.45%-2.54%-4.02%
30151Robbie Stephens30-3933M 32:19.0+9:17.8+40.39%71.23%-4.29%-5.80%
3127Rodolphe Julien30-3938M 32:24.2+9:23.0+40.76%71.04%-4.57%-6.08%
3223Mike Lyons70+70M 32:27.4+9:26.2+40.99%70.93%-4.74%-6.26%
3312Chris Wirjapranata40-4947M 32:33.0+9:31.8+41.40%70.72%-5.04%-6.56%
34169Russell Troy50-5957M 32:45.4+9:44.2+42.30%70.28%-5.71%-7.24%
35242David Traill40-4943M 33:50.0+10:48.8+46.97%68.04%-9.19%-10.76%
36153Hamish Ross30-3932M 34:16.8+11:15.6+48.91%67.15%-10.63%-12.22%
37148Garth Cook50-5952M 34:26.6+11:25.4+49.62%66.83%-11.15%-12.76%
3810Andrew Parsons40-4942M 36:35.6+13:34.4+58.96%62.91%-18.09%-19.80%
39173Paul Lagerman40-4941M 37:10.5+14:09.3+61.49%61.92%-19.97%-21.70%
40246Julian Perez30-3936M 37:17.2+14:16.0+61.98%61.74%-20.33%-22.07%
41218Max SimpsonUnder 1510M 37:20.0+14:18.8+62.18%61.66%-20.48%-22.22%
4280David Simpson50-5951M 37:22.1+14:20.9+62.33%61.60%-20.59%-22.34%
4331Michael Meekings70+78M 44:36.7+21:35.5+93.80%51.60%-43.97%-46.05%
44195Dion WallworkUnder 1513M 44:49.1+21:47.9+94.69%51.36%-44.64%-46.72%
  • Male - 15-17
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Callum Hockey15-1715M 23:18.2--100%15.63%17.77%
282Sho Tachibana15-1717M 28:19.5+5:01.3+21.55%82.27%-2.55%0.05%
376Luke Simpson15-1716M 28:21.2+5:03.0+21.67%82.19%-2.65%-0.05%
4244Mitchell White15-1717M 30:30.3+7:12.1+30.90%76.39%-10.44%-7.64%
  • Male - 18-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1203Min Ho Kweon18-1919M 23:20.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Chanuk Park20-2920M 24:00.0--100%13.35%11.54%
2136Jack Robinson20-2923M 26:11.2+2:11.2+9.11%91.65%5.45%3.48%
3152Matt Price20-2926M 26:35.6+2:35.6+10.81%90.25%3.98%1.98%
4176Adam Clayton20-2926M 27:07.8+3:07.8+13.04%88.46%2.05%0.00%
556Sam Robinson20-2926M 28:50.2+4:50.2+20.15%83.23%-4.12%-6.29%
6241Dylan Stephens20-2927M 29:56.2+5:56.2+24.74%80.17%-8.09%-10.35%
728Sam Goldstine20-2923M 31:11.6+7:11.6+29.97%76.94%-12.62%-14.98%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1177Ben Chidgey30-3939M 25:42.2--100%18.12%17.74%
2166Julian Hart30-3937M 28:29.2+2:47.0+10.83%90.23%9.25%8.84%
3147Matthew Sheaff30-3932M 29:58.5+4:16.3+16.62%85.75%4.51%4.07%
474Peter Kadar30-3933M 30:49.6+5:07.4+19.93%83.38%1.80%1.35%
5144Rex Faithful30-3931M 31:14.9+5:32.7+21.57%82.26%0.46%0.00%
6151Robbie Stephens30-3933M 32:19.0+6:36.8+25.73%79.54%-2.95%-3.42%
727Rodolphe Julien30-3938M 32:24.2+6:42.0+26.07%79.32%-3.22%-3.70%
8153Hamish Ross30-3932M 34:16.8+8:34.6+33.37%74.98%-9.20%-9.70%
9246Julian Perez30-3936M 37:17.2+11:35.0+45.07%68.93%-18.78%-19.32%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1243Cameron brown40-4947M 23:01.2--100%26.37%24.74%
218Jaroslav Bobak40-4942M 28:45.1+5:43.9+24.90%80.06%8.04%6.00%
315David Metcalfe40-4943M 28:59.9+5:58.7+25.97%79.38%7.25%5.19%
4161Rowan Keane40-4941M 29:52.9+6:51.7+29.81%77.04%4.43%2.30%
585Glen Maria40-4942M 30:35.2+7:34.0+32.87%75.26%2.17%0.00%
612Chris Wirjapranata40-4947M 32:33.0+9:31.8+41.40%70.72%-4.11%-6.42%
7242David Traill40-4943M 33:50.0+10:48.8+46.97%68.04%-8.21%-10.61%
810Andrew Parsons40-4942M 36:35.6+13:34.4+58.96%62.91%-17.04%-19.64%
9173Paul Lagerman40-4941M 37:10.5+14:09.3+61.49%61.92%-18.90%-21.54%
  • Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
154Paul Cropp50-5955M 27:40.9--100%13.11%11.94%
219Kotaro Isozaki50-5953M 28:35.0+0:54.1+3.26%96.85%10.28%9.08%
372Grant Schofield50-59100M 30:43.6+3:02.7+11.00%90.09%3.55%2.26%
459Mark Robinson50-5955M 31:26.2+3:45.3+13.56%88.06%1.32%0.00%
5169Russell Troy50-5957M 32:45.4+5:04.5+18.33%84.51%-2.83%-4.20%
6148Garth Cook50-5952M 34:26.6+6:45.7+24.43%80.37%-8.12%-9.56%
780David Simpson50-5951M 37:22.1+9:41.2+34.99%74.08%-17.30%-18.87%
  • Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Rob Wylie60-6966M 31:46.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 70+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
123Mike Lyons70+70M 32:27.4--100%15.77%15.77%
231Michael Meekings70+78M 44:36.7+12:09.3+37.45%72.75%-15.77%-15.77%
  • Male - Under 15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
171Jackson SchofieldUnder 1515M 27:48.0--100%20.56%17.46%
284Matthew MihaievichUnder 1511M 30:01.9+2:13.9+8.03%92.57%14.19%10.84%
3218Max SimpsonUnder 1510M 37:20.0+9:32.0+34.29%74.46%-6.68%-10.84%
4195Dion WallworkUnder 1513M 44:49.1+17:01.1+61.22%62.03%-28.07%-33.06%