2019 Sunshine Coast Loppet

Sunday, February 10, 2019 10:21 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sechelt, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 120
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, February 10, 2019 1:01 PM (GMT-8)
Race notes
Final results for 2019 Sunshine Coast Loppet
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Sunshine Coast Loppet

  • 100m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126Rylan Peake 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:48.3--100%1.43%1.27%
2113Joni LoughranRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)5F 8:48.9+0:00.6+0.11%99.89%1.32%1.16%
3114Owen WalterRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:49.3+0:01.0+0.19%99.81%1.25%1.08%
4115Reed RawkinsGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:49.8+0:01.5+0.28%99.72%1.15%0.99%
5116Samson WaldorfSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:50.7+0:02.4+0.45%99.55%0.99%0.82%
6117Thea HargraveHalfmoon Bay 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 8:51.2+0:02.9+0.55%99.45%0.89%0.73%
7119Torben MorrisonGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:52.1+0:03.8+0.72%99.29%0.73%0.56%
8120Victoria AbbottGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)6F 8:52.5+0:04.2+0.80%99.21%0.65%0.49%
9121Kallan Marie 100m sprint (5 & under)M 8:53.5+0:05.2+0.98%99.03%0.46%0.30%
10122Eliana Cloutier-Rintoul 100m sprint (5 & under)5F 8:53.9+0:05.6+1.06%98.95%0.39%0.22%
11123Ezra Cloutier-Rintoul 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:54.3+0:06.0+1.14%98.88%0.31%0.15%
12124Edda Thomdou 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:54.7+0:06.4+1.21%98.80%0.24%0.07%
13125Sofia Cavarin 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 8:55.1+0:06.8+1.29%98.73%0.17%0.00%
14112Jasper StaatsGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:55.7+0:07.4+1.40%98.62%0.05%-0.11%
15101Alexander BeyroutySechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:58.6+0:10.3+1.95%98.09%-0.49%-0.65%
16102Ally SatoGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 8:59.1+0:10.8+2.04%98.00%-0.58%-0.75%
17103Amelia WestoverRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 8:59.5+0:11.2+2.12%97.92%-0.66%-0.82%
18104Brandon McGregorRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:59.9+0:11.6+2.20%97.85%-0.73%-0.90%
19105Cedar ConnellyRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 9:00.4+0:12.1+2.29%97.76%-0.82%-0.99%
20106Dawson McDougallSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:00.9+0:12.6+2.39%97.67%-0.92%-1.08%
21107Emil EnfeldtSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 9:01.3+0:13.0+2.46%97.60%-0.99%-1.16%
22108Emilie-May VanbrabantSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:01.9+0:13.6+2.57%97.49%-1.10%-1.27%
23109Hazel SmithGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:02.3+0:14.0+2.65%97.42%-1.18%-1.35%
24110Isla PayerleGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:02.7+0:14.4+2.73%97.35%-1.25%-1.42%
25111James LathamGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 9:03.1+0:14.8+2.80%97.27%-1.33%-1.50%
  • 100m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1113Joni LoughranRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)5F 8:48.9--100%1.58%1.93%
2117Thea HargraveHalfmoon Bay 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 8:51.2+0:02.3+0.43%99.57%1.15%1.50%
3120Victoria AbbottGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)6F 8:52.5+0:03.6+0.68%99.32%0.91%1.26%
4122Eliana Cloutier-Rintoul 100m sprint (5 & under)5F 8:53.9+0:05.0+0.95%99.06%0.65%1.00%
5125Sofia Cavarin 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 8:55.1+0:06.2+1.17%98.84%0.42%0.78%
6102Ally SatoGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 8:59.1+0:10.2+1.93%98.11%-0.32%0.04%
7103Amelia WestoverRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 8:59.5+0:10.6+2.00%98.04%-0.40%-0.04%
8105Cedar ConnellyRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 9:00.4+0:11.5+2.17%97.87%-0.56%-0.20%
9106Dawson McDougallSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:00.9+0:12.0+2.27%97.78%-0.66%-0.30%
10108Emilie-May VanbrabantSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:01.9+0:13.0+2.46%97.60%-0.84%-0.48%
11109Hazel SmithGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:02.3+0:13.4+2.53%97.53%-0.92%-0.56%
12110Isla PayerleGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:02.7+0:13.8+2.61%97.46%-0.99%-0.63%
  • 100m Female - 100m sprint (5 & under)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1113Joni LoughranRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)5F 8:48.9--100%1.58%1.93%
2117Thea HargraveHalfmoon Bay 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 8:51.2+0:02.3+0.43%99.57%1.15%1.50%
3120Victoria AbbottGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)6F 8:52.5+0:03.6+0.68%99.32%0.91%1.26%
4122Eliana Cloutier-Rintoul 100m sprint (5 & under)5F 8:53.9+0:05.0+0.95%99.06%0.65%1.00%
5125Sofia Cavarin 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 8:55.1+0:06.2+1.17%98.84%0.42%0.78%
6102Ally SatoGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 8:59.1+0:10.2+1.93%98.11%-0.32%0.04%
7103Amelia WestoverRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 8:59.5+0:10.6+2.00%98.04%-0.40%-0.04%
8105Cedar ConnellyRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)4F 9:00.4+0:11.5+2.17%97.87%-0.56%-0.20%
9106Dawson McDougallSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:00.9+0:12.0+2.27%97.78%-0.66%-0.30%
10108Emilie-May VanbrabantSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:01.9+0:13.0+2.46%97.60%-0.84%-0.48%
11109Hazel SmithGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:02.3+0:13.4+2.53%97.53%-0.92%-0.56%
12110Isla PayerleGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3F 9:02.7+0:13.8+2.61%97.46%-0.99%-0.63%
  • 100m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126Rylan Peake 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:48.3--100%1.20%1.12%
2114Owen WalterRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:49.3+0:01.0+0.19%99.81%1.01%0.94%
3115Reed RawkinsGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:49.8+0:01.5+0.28%99.72%0.92%0.84%
4116Samson WaldorfSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:50.7+0:02.4+0.45%99.55%0.75%0.67%
5119Torben MorrisonGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:52.1+0:03.8+0.72%99.29%0.49%0.41%
6121Kallan Marie 100m sprint (5 & under)M 8:53.5+0:05.2+0.98%99.03%0.23%0.15%
7123Ezra Cloutier-Rintoul 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:54.3+0:06.0+1.14%98.88%0.08%0.00%
8124Edda Thomdou 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:54.7+0:06.4+1.21%98.80%0.00%-0.07%
9112Jasper StaatsGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:55.7+0:07.4+1.40%98.62%-0.18%-0.26%
10101Alexander BeyroutySechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:58.6+0:10.3+1.95%98.09%-0.73%-0.80%
11104Brandon McGregorRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:59.9+0:11.6+2.20%97.85%-0.97%-1.05%
12107Emil EnfeldtSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 9:01.3+0:13.0+2.46%97.60%-1.23%-1.31%
13111James LathamGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 9:03.1+0:14.8+2.80%97.27%-1.57%-1.65%
  • 100m Male - 100m sprint (5 & under)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126Rylan Peake 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:48.3--100%1.20%1.12%
2114Owen WalterRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:49.3+0:01.0+0.19%99.81%1.01%0.94%
3115Reed RawkinsGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:49.8+0:01.5+0.28%99.72%0.92%0.84%
4116Samson WaldorfSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 8:50.7+0:02.4+0.45%99.55%0.75%0.67%
5119Torben MorrisonGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:52.1+0:03.8+0.72%99.29%0.49%0.41%
6121Kallan Marie 100m sprint (5 & under)M 8:53.5+0:05.2+0.98%99.03%0.23%0.15%
7123Ezra Cloutier-Rintoul 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:54.3+0:06.0+1.14%98.88%0.08%0.00%
8124Edda Thomdou 100m sprint (5 & under)5M 8:54.7+0:06.4+1.21%98.80%0.00%-0.07%
9112Jasper StaatsGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:55.7+0:07.4+1.40%98.62%-0.18%-0.26%
10101Alexander BeyroutySechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:58.6+0:10.3+1.95%98.09%-0.73%-0.80%
11104Brandon McGregorRoberts Creek 100m sprint (5 & under)3M 8:59.9+0:11.6+2.20%97.85%-0.97%-1.05%
12107Emil EnfeldtSechelt 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 9:01.3+0:13.0+2.46%97.60%-1.23%-1.31%
13111James LathamGibsons 100m sprint (5 & under)4M 9:03.1+0:14.8+2.80%97.27%-1.57%-1.65%
  • 1km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1175Janouch Thomdou 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:36.2--100%1.26%1.29%
2176Isabella Buzzell 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:36.5+0:00.3+0.06%99.94%1.20%1.23%
3177Fiona Colqutton 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:37.3+0:01.1+0.21%99.79%1.05%1.08%
4178Jasmin Hagerman 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:37.7+0:01.5+0.29%99.71%0.97%1.00%
5162Myra McDougallSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:38.4+0:02.2+0.43%99.58%0.84%0.87%
6163Oliver ChapmanSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:38.7+0:02.5+0.48%99.52%0.78%0.81%
7164Percy EdwardsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:39.1+0:02.9+0.56%99.44%0.70%0.74%
8165Peter WalterRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)41M 8:39.5+0:03.3+0.64%99.36%0.63%0.66%
9166Rowan KellnGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)11M 8:39.9+0:03.7+0.72%99.29%0.55%0.58%
10167Sarah NelsonHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:40.4+0:04.2+0.81%99.19%0.45%0.49%
11168Sebastian Young-LaidlawGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)8M 8:40.8+0:04.6+0.89%99.12%0.38%0.41%
12169Sienna WalterRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:41.3+0:05.1+0.99%99.02%0.28%0.32%
13170Will NelsonHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)9M 8:41.8+0:05.6+1.08%98.93%0.19%0.22%
14171Zoe FeenstraHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:42.2+0:06.0+1.16%98.85%0.11%0.14%
15172Zoe McGregorRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:42.7+0:06.5+1.26%98.76%0.01%0.05%
16173Sofia James 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:43.2+0:07.0+1.36%98.66%-0.08%-0.05%
17174Lucia Thomdou 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:43.7+0:07.5+1.45%98.57%-0.18%-0.14%
18161Michelle KerieGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)8F 8:44.0+0:07.8+1.51%98.51%-0.23%-0.20%
19160Kerstin ReznickGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5F 8:44.3+0:08.1+1.57%98.46%-0.29%-0.26%
20159Edith HammondGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:44.6+0:08.4+1.63%98.40%-0.35%-0.32%
21158Henry ZhangSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)9M 8:45.0+0:08.8+1.70%98.32%-0.43%-0.39%
22157Greta HastingsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)9F 8:45.4+0:09.2+1.78%98.25%-0.50%-0.47%
23156Juno Nomi 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:45.9+0:09.7+1.88%98.16%-0.60%-0.56%
24155Gene SatoGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:46.2+0:10.0+1.94%98.10%-0.65%-0.62%
25154Elsie BurnisonRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)4F 8:46.6+0:10.4+2.01%98.03%-0.73%-0.70%
26153Dylan IshiiSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:47.0+0:10.8+2.09%97.95%-0.81%-0.77%
27152Daniel KimGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:47.4+0:11.2+2.17%97.88%-0.88%-0.85%
28151Alice EdwardsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:47.8+0:11.6+2.25%97.80%-0.96%-0.93%
29150Aidan KimGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)7M 8:48.1+0:11.9+2.31%97.75%-1.02%-0.98%
30118Toby CaversGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:51.6+0:15.4+2.98%97.10%-1.69%-1.65%
  • 1km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1176Isabella Buzzell 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:36.5--100%1.13%1.23%
2177Fiona Colqutton 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:37.3+0:00.8+0.15%99.85%0.98%1.08%
3178Jasmin Hagerman 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:37.7+0:01.2+0.23%99.77%0.90%1.00%
4162Myra McDougallSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:38.4+0:01.9+0.37%99.63%0.76%0.87%
5167Sarah NelsonHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:40.4+0:03.9+0.76%99.25%0.38%0.49%
6169Sienna WalterRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:41.3+0:04.8+0.93%99.08%0.21%0.32%
7171Zoe FeenstraHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:42.2+0:05.7+1.10%98.91%0.04%0.14%
8172Zoe McGregorRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:42.7+0:06.2+1.20%98.81%-0.06%0.05%
9173Sofia James 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:43.2+0:06.7+1.30%98.72%-0.15%-0.05%
10161Michelle KerieGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)8F 8:44.0+0:07.5+1.45%98.57%-0.31%-0.20%
11160Kerstin ReznickGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5F 8:44.3+0:07.8+1.51%98.51%-0.36%-0.26%
12159Edith HammondGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:44.6+0:08.1+1.57%98.46%-0.42%-0.32%
13157Greta HastingsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)9F 8:45.4+0:08.9+1.72%98.31%-0.58%-0.47%
14156Juno Nomi 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:45.9+0:09.4+1.82%98.21%-0.67%-0.56%
15154Elsie BurnisonRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)4F 8:46.6+0:10.1+1.96%98.08%-0.81%-0.70%
16151Alice EdwardsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:47.8+0:11.3+2.19%97.86%-1.03%-0.93%
  • 1km Female - 1km (6-12yrs)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1176Isabella Buzzell 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:36.5--100%1.13%1.23%
2177Fiona Colqutton 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:37.3+0:00.8+0.15%99.85%0.98%1.08%
3178Jasmin Hagerman 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:37.7+0:01.2+0.23%99.77%0.90%1.00%
4162Myra McDougallSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:38.4+0:01.9+0.37%99.63%0.76%0.87%
5167Sarah NelsonHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:40.4+0:03.9+0.76%99.25%0.38%0.49%
6169Sienna WalterRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:41.3+0:04.8+0.93%99.08%0.21%0.32%
7171Zoe FeenstraHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:42.2+0:05.7+1.10%98.91%0.04%0.14%
8172Zoe McGregorRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:42.7+0:06.2+1.20%98.81%-0.06%0.05%
9173Sofia James 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:43.2+0:06.7+1.30%98.72%-0.15%-0.05%
10161Michelle KerieGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)8F 8:44.0+0:07.5+1.45%98.57%-0.31%-0.20%
11160Kerstin ReznickGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5F 8:44.3+0:07.8+1.51%98.51%-0.36%-0.26%
12159Edith HammondGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:44.6+0:08.1+1.57%98.46%-0.42%-0.32%
13157Greta HastingsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)9F 8:45.4+0:08.9+1.72%98.31%-0.58%-0.47%
14156Juno Nomi 1km (6-12yrs)6F 8:45.9+0:09.4+1.82%98.21%-0.67%-0.56%
15154Elsie BurnisonRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)4F 8:46.6+0:10.1+1.96%98.08%-0.81%-0.70%
16151Alice EdwardsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)7F 8:47.8+0:11.3+2.19%97.86%-1.03%-0.93%
  • 1km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1175Janouch Thomdou 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:36.2--100%1.34%1.25%
2163Oliver ChapmanSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:38.7+0:02.5+0.48%99.52%0.86%0.77%
3164Percy EdwardsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:39.1+0:02.9+0.56%99.44%0.79%0.70%
4165Peter WalterRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)41M 8:39.5+0:03.3+0.64%99.36%0.71%0.62%
5166Rowan KellnGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)11M 8:39.9+0:03.7+0.72%99.29%0.63%0.55%
6168Sebastian Young-LaidlawGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)8M 8:40.8+0:04.6+0.89%99.12%0.46%0.37%
7170Will NelsonHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)9M 8:41.8+0:05.6+1.08%98.93%0.27%0.18%
8174Lucia Thomdou 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:43.7+0:07.5+1.45%98.57%-0.09%-0.18%
9158Henry ZhangSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)9M 8:45.0+0:08.8+1.70%98.32%-0.34%-0.43%
10155Gene SatoGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:46.2+0:10.0+1.94%98.10%-0.57%-0.66%
11153Dylan IshiiSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:47.0+0:10.8+2.09%97.95%-0.72%-0.81%
12152Daniel KimGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:47.4+0:11.2+2.17%97.88%-0.80%-0.89%
13150Aidan KimGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)7M 8:48.1+0:11.9+2.31%97.75%-0.93%-1.02%
14118Toby CaversGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:51.6+0:15.4+2.98%97.10%-1.60%-1.69%
  • 1km Male - 1km (6-12yrs)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1175Janouch Thomdou 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:36.2--100%1.34%1.25%
2163Oliver ChapmanSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:38.7+0:02.5+0.48%99.52%0.86%0.77%
3164Percy EdwardsSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:39.1+0:02.9+0.56%99.44%0.79%0.70%
4165Peter WalterRoberts Creek 1km (6-12yrs)41M 8:39.5+0:03.3+0.64%99.36%0.71%0.62%
5166Rowan KellnGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)11M 8:39.9+0:03.7+0.72%99.29%0.63%0.55%
6168Sebastian Young-LaidlawGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)8M 8:40.8+0:04.6+0.89%99.12%0.46%0.37%
7170Will NelsonHalfmoon Bay 1km (6-12yrs)9M 8:41.8+0:05.6+1.08%98.93%0.27%0.18%
8174Lucia Thomdou 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:43.7+0:07.5+1.45%98.57%-0.09%-0.18%
9158Henry ZhangSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)9M 8:45.0+0:08.8+1.70%98.32%-0.34%-0.43%
10155Gene SatoGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)6M 8:46.2+0:10.0+1.94%98.10%-0.57%-0.66%
11153Dylan IshiiSechelt 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:47.0+0:10.8+2.09%97.95%-0.72%-0.81%
12152Daniel KimGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:47.4+0:11.2+2.17%97.88%-0.80%-0.89%
13150Aidan KimGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)7M 8:48.1+0:11.9+2.31%97.75%-0.93%-1.02%
14118Toby CaversGibsons 1km (6-12yrs)5M 8:51.6+0:15.4+2.98%97.10%-1.60%-1.69%
  • 2.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Peter ReznickGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 15:35.4--100%34.84%28.43%
277Elijah BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)9M 15:54.1+0:18.7+2.00%98.04%33.54%27.00%
370Ainsley BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)12F 17:18.2+1:42.8+10.99%90.10%27.68%20.56%
392Grace MarshallRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)10F 17:18.2+1:42.8+10.99%90.10%27.68%20.56%
581Johnathan Lowis HollidayGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)11M 17:25.6+1:50.2+11.78%89.46%27.17%19.99%
672Beckett PayerleGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 18:46.7+3:11.3+20.45%83.02%21.52%13.79%
774Ciana Lowis HollidayGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8F 18:48.4+3:13.0+20.63%82.90%21.40%13.66%
891Zachary BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)6M 18:54.7+3:19.3+21.31%82.44%20.96%13.18%
995Jinny MarshallRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)8F 19:25.1+3:49.7+24.56%80.28%18.84%10.85%
1089Thalia ChapmanSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)7F 21:46.9+6:11.5+39.72%71.57%8.96%0.00%
1180Kai IshiiSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)7M 22:59.5+7:24.1+47.48%67.81%3.91%-5.56%
1284Oren HammondGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)9M 23:30.4+7:55.0+50.78%66.32%1.75%-7.92%
1376Eleanor RawkinsGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8F 23:34.9+7:59.5+51.26%66.11%1.44%-8.26%
1482Kaio StaatsGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)6M 32:32.6+16:57.2+108.74%47.91%-36.01%-49.41%
1590Trevor WardGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 32:36.6+17:01.2+109.17%47.81%-36.29%-49.71%
1671Anna ReznickGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)11F 33:46.0+18:10.6+116.59%46.17%-41.13%-55.02%
1783Lily StromanGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)6F 34:14.4+18:39.0+119.63%45.53%-43.11%-57.20%
1873Charlotte WardGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)10F 35:02.6+19:27.2+124.78%44.49%-46.46%-60.88%
1978Flavio IshiiSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)41M 35:05.8+19:30.4+125.12%44.42%-46.69%-61.13%
  • 2.5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Ainsley BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)12F 17:18.2--100%29.61%20.56%
192Grace MarshallRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)10F 17:18.2--100%29.61%20.56%
374Ciana Lowis HollidayGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8F 18:48.4+1:30.2+8.69%92.01%23.50%13.66%
495Jinny MarshallRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)8F 19:25.1+2:06.9+12.22%89.11%21.01%10.85%
589Thalia ChapmanSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)7F 21:46.9+4:28.7+25.88%79.44%11.39%0.00%
676Eleanor RawkinsGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8F 23:34.9+6:16.7+36.28%73.38%4.07%-8.26%
771Anna ReznickGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)11F 33:46.0+16:27.8+95.15%51.24%-37.36%-55.02%
883Lily StromanGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)6F 34:14.4+16:56.2+97.88%50.54%-39.28%-57.20%
973Charlotte WardGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)10F 35:02.6+17:44.4+102.52%49.38%-42.55%-60.88%
  • 2.5km Female - 2.5km (17 & under)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Ainsley BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)12F 17:18.2--100%29.61%20.56%
192Grace MarshallRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)10F 17:18.2--100%29.61%20.56%
374Ciana Lowis HollidayGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8F 18:48.4+1:30.2+8.69%92.01%23.50%13.66%
495Jinny MarshallRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)8F 19:25.1+2:06.9+12.22%89.11%21.01%10.85%
589Thalia ChapmanSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)7F 21:46.9+4:28.7+25.88%79.44%11.39%0.00%
676Eleanor RawkinsGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8F 23:34.9+6:16.7+36.28%73.38%4.07%-8.26%
771Anna ReznickGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)11F 33:46.0+16:27.8+95.15%51.24%-37.36%-55.02%
883Lily StromanGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)6F 34:14.4+16:56.2+97.88%50.54%-39.28%-57.20%
973Charlotte WardGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)10F 35:02.6+17:44.4+102.52%49.38%-42.55%-60.88%
  • 2.5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Peter ReznickGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 15:35.4--100%33.19%25.59%
277Elijah BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)9M 15:54.1+0:18.7+2.00%98.04%31.86%24.10%
381Johnathan Lowis HollidayGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)11M 17:25.6+1:50.2+11.78%89.46%25.32%16.82%
472Beckett PayerleGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 18:46.7+3:11.3+20.45%83.02%19.53%10.37%
591Zachary BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)6M 18:54.7+3:19.3+21.31%82.44%18.96%9.74%
680Kai IshiiSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)7M 22:59.5+7:24.1+47.48%67.81%1.47%-9.74%
784Oren HammondGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)9M 23:30.4+7:55.0+50.78%66.32%-0.73%-12.19%
882Kaio StaatsGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)6M 32:32.6+16:57.2+108.74%47.91%-39.46%-55.33%
990Trevor WardGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 32:36.6+17:01.2+109.17%47.81%-39.74%-55.64%
1078Flavio IshiiSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)41M 35:05.8+19:30.4+125.12%44.42%-50.40%-67.51%
  • 2.5km Male - 2.5km (17 & under)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Peter ReznickGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 15:35.4--100%33.19%25.59%
277Elijah BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)9M 15:54.1+0:18.7+2.00%98.04%31.86%24.10%
381Johnathan Lowis HollidayGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)11M 17:25.6+1:50.2+11.78%89.46%25.32%16.82%
472Beckett PayerleGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 18:46.7+3:11.3+20.45%83.02%19.53%10.37%
591Zachary BurnisonRoberts Creek 2.5km (17 & under)6M 18:54.7+3:19.3+21.31%82.44%18.96%9.74%
680Kai IshiiSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)7M 22:59.5+7:24.1+47.48%67.81%1.47%-9.74%
784Oren HammondGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)9M 23:30.4+7:55.0+50.78%66.32%-0.73%-12.19%
882Kaio StaatsGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)6M 32:32.6+16:57.2+108.74%47.91%-39.46%-55.33%
990Trevor WardGibsons 2.5km (17 & under)8M 32:36.6+17:01.2+109.17%47.81%-39.74%-55.64%
1078Flavio IshiiSechelt 2.5km (17 & under)41M 35:05.8+19:30.4+125.12%44.42%-50.40%-67.51%
  • 12km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Tyrone Mutch 12km (open)28M 46:55.0--100%44.60%45.64%
234Silke GumplingerVancouver 12km (open)47F 49:52.9+2:57.9+6.32%94.06%41.09%42.20%
333Simon ReznickGibsons 12km (open)40M 51:09.2+4:14.2+9.03%91.72%39.59%40.73%
414Maryann WatsonVictoria 12km (open)25F 51:57.1+5:02.1+10.73%90.31%38.65%39.80%
594Michael MaxwellVancouver, BC 12km (open)65M 53:59.6+7:04.6+15.08%86.89%36.24%37.44%
624Tracy-Kim CampbellVancouver 12km (open)54F 55:26.3+8:31.3+18.16%84.63%34.53%35.76%
719Ron SkeneRoberts Creek 12km (open)68M 56:05.8+9:10.8+19.57%83.64%33.75%35.00%
811Laurens Van VlietAgassiz 12km (open)69M 58:20.7+11:25.7+24.36%80.41%31.10%32.39%
993Alison Hart 12km (open)61F 1:02:51.2+15:56.2+33.97%74.64%25.78%27.17%
1016Noelline BellemareGibsons 12km (open)61F 1:12:41.8+25:46.8+54.95%64.54%14.15%15.76%
1131Marilyn DowneyHalfmoon Bay 12km (open)F 1:15:12.0+28:17.0+60.28%62.39%11.20%12.86%
1230Elise Guzek 12km (open)F 1:16:01.1+29:06.1+62.03%61.72%10.23%11.92%
1326Trevor MarshallRoberts Creek 12km (open)42M 1:16:27.5+29:32.5+62.97%61.36%9.71%11.41%
1427Ryan Matthews 12km (open)M 1:17:25.5+30:30.5+65.03%60.60%8.57%10.29%
1529Janet Bennie 12km (open)F 1:17:37.7+30:42.7+65.46%60.44%8.33%10.05%
1620Ross StoreySechelt 12km (open)48M 1:19:09.2+32:14.2+68.71%59.27%6.53%8.28%
1723Sue DuxburyGibsons 12km (open)62F 1:20:47.1+33:52.1+72.19%58.08%4.60%6.39%
1859Trevor ChapmanSechelt 12km (open)36M 1:25:14.3+38:19.3+81.68%55.04%-0.66%1.23%
193Chael MacarthurGibsons 12km (open)37M 1:25:38.6+38:43.6+82.54%54.78%-1.14%0.76%
2012Lisa WeitendorfSechelt 12km (open)30F 1:26:57.6+40:02.6+85.35%53.95%-2.69%-0.76%
2122Stefanie ReznickGibsons 12km (open)40F 1:29:06.8+42:11.8+89.94%52.65%-5.24%-3.26%
2218Robyn AshwellGibsons 12km (open)31F 1:30:29.7+43:34.7+92.88%51.84%-6.87%-4.86%
2355Peter GumplingerVancouver 12km (open)62M 1:30:49.2+43:54.2+93.58%51.66%-7.25%-5.24%
242Bronwen PayerleGibsons 12km (open)39F 1:31:11.1+44:16.1+94.36%51.45%-7.68%-5.66%
2550Clare ConnollyVancouver 12km (open)55F 1:32:13.2+45:18.2+96.56%50.87%-8.90%-6.86%
2661William LeggNorth Vancouver 12km (open)62M 1:32:24.9+45:29.9+96.98%50.77%-9.13%-7.08%
2735Chris Allen 12km (open)47M 1:32:59.6+46:04.6+98.21%50.45%-9.82%-7.75%
2856Phil GrahamRoberts Creek 12km (open)71M 1:35:54.5+48:59.5+104.42%48.92%-13.26%-11.13%
2913Marie FontaineGibsons 12km (open)60F 1:43:33.2+56:38.2+120.72%45.31%-22.29%-19.99%
306Ethan WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)10M 1:43:56.8+57:01.8+121.56%45.14%-22.75%-20.45%
317Foster SmithRoberts Creek 12km (open)13M 1:43:59.7+57:04.7+121.66%45.11%-22.81%-20.50%
3210Justin SmithRoberts Creek 12km (open)43M 1:44:33.9+57:38.9+122.87%44.87%-23.48%-21.16%
334Courtnay CrowellRoberts Creek 12km (open)45F 1:44:36.1+57:41.1+122.95%44.85%-23.53%-21.20%
341Angelina TheilmannGibsons 12km (open)34F 1:45:00.9+58:05.9+123.83%44.68%-24.01%-21.68%
3528Rob Bennie 12km (open)M 1:51:12.0+1:04:17.0+137.02%42.19%-31.32%-28.85%
368Hayley WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)46F 1:59:39.2+1:12:44.2+155.03%39.21%-41.30%-38.65%
3615Nicholas WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)53M 1:59:39.2+1:12:44.2+155.03%39.21%-41.30%-38.65%
3817Renee MitchelVancouver 12km (open)40F 2:26:40.3+1:39:45.3+212.62%31.99%-73.21%-69.95%
  • 12km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
134Silke GumplingerVancouver 12km (open)47F 49:52.9--100%41.92%42.64%
214Maryann WatsonVictoria 12km (open)25F 51:57.1+2:04.2+4.15%96.02%39.51%40.26%
324Tracy-Kim CampbellVancouver 12km (open)54F 55:26.3+5:33.4+11.14%89.98%35.45%36.25%
493Alison Hart 12km (open)61F 1:02:51.2+12:58.3+26.00%79.36%26.82%27.72%
516Noelline BellemareGibsons 12km (open)61F 1:12:41.8+22:48.9+45.74%68.62%15.36%16.40%
631Marilyn DowneyHalfmoon Bay 12km (open)F 1:15:12.0+25:19.1+50.76%66.33%12.45%13.52%
730Elise Guzek 12km (open)F 1:16:01.1+26:08.2+52.40%65.62%11.49%12.58%
829Janet Bennie 12km (open)F 1:17:37.7+27:44.8+55.62%64.26%9.62%10.73%
923Sue DuxburyGibsons 12km (open)62F 1:20:47.1+30:54.2+61.95%61.75%5.94%7.10%
1012Lisa WeitendorfSechelt 12km (open)30F 1:26:57.6+37:04.7+74.33%57.36%-1.25%0.00%
1122Stefanie ReznickGibsons 12km (open)40F 1:29:06.8+39:13.9+78.65%55.98%-3.75%-2.48%
1218Robyn AshwellGibsons 12km (open)31F 1:30:29.7+40:36.8+81.42%55.12%-5.36%-4.07%
132Bronwen PayerleGibsons 12km (open)39F 1:31:11.1+41:18.2+82.80%54.70%-6.16%-4.86%
1450Clare ConnollyVancouver 12km (open)55F 1:32:13.2+42:20.3+84.88%54.09%-7.37%-6.05%
1513Marie FontaineGibsons 12km (open)60F 1:43:33.2+53:40.3+107.60%48.17%-20.56%-19.08%
164Courtnay CrowellRoberts Creek 12km (open)45F 1:44:36.1+54:43.2+109.70%47.69%-21.78%-20.29%
171Angelina TheilmannGibsons 12km (open)34F 1:45:00.9+55:08.0+110.53%47.50%-22.27%-20.76%
188Hayley WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)46F 1:59:39.2+1:09:46.3+139.87%41.69%-39.31%-37.60%
1917Renee MitchelVancouver 12km (open)40F 2:26:40.3+1:36:47.4+194.04%34.01%-70.77%-68.67%
  • 12km Female - 12km (open)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
134Silke GumplingerVancouver 12km (open)47F 49:52.9--100%41.92%42.64%
214Maryann WatsonVictoria 12km (open)25F 51:57.1+2:04.2+4.15%96.02%39.51%40.26%
324Tracy-Kim CampbellVancouver 12km (open)54F 55:26.3+5:33.4+11.14%89.98%35.45%36.25%
493Alison Hart 12km (open)61F 1:02:51.2+12:58.3+26.00%79.36%26.82%27.72%
516Noelline BellemareGibsons 12km (open)61F 1:12:41.8+22:48.9+45.74%68.62%15.36%16.40%
631Marilyn DowneyHalfmoon Bay 12km (open)F 1:15:12.0+25:19.1+50.76%66.33%12.45%13.52%
730Elise Guzek 12km (open)F 1:16:01.1+26:08.2+52.40%65.62%11.49%12.58%
829Janet Bennie 12km (open)F 1:17:37.7+27:44.8+55.62%64.26%9.62%10.73%
923Sue DuxburyGibsons 12km (open)62F 1:20:47.1+30:54.2+61.95%61.75%5.94%7.10%
1012Lisa WeitendorfSechelt 12km (open)30F 1:26:57.6+37:04.7+74.33%57.36%-1.25%0.00%
1122Stefanie ReznickGibsons 12km (open)40F 1:29:06.8+39:13.9+78.65%55.98%-3.75%-2.48%
1218Robyn AshwellGibsons 12km (open)31F 1:30:29.7+40:36.8+81.42%55.12%-5.36%-4.07%
132Bronwen PayerleGibsons 12km (open)39F 1:31:11.1+41:18.2+82.80%54.70%-6.16%-4.86%
1450Clare ConnollyVancouver 12km (open)55F 1:32:13.2+42:20.3+84.88%54.09%-7.37%-6.05%
1513Marie FontaineGibsons 12km (open)60F 1:43:33.2+53:40.3+107.60%48.17%-20.56%-19.08%
164Courtnay CrowellRoberts Creek 12km (open)45F 1:44:36.1+54:43.2+109.70%47.69%-21.78%-20.29%
171Angelina TheilmannGibsons 12km (open)34F 1:45:00.9+55:08.0+110.53%47.50%-22.27%-20.76%
188Hayley WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)46F 1:59:39.2+1:09:46.3+139.87%41.69%-39.31%-37.60%
1917Renee MitchelVancouver 12km (open)40F 2:26:40.3+1:36:47.4+194.04%34.01%-70.77%-68.67%
  • 12km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Tyrone Mutch 12km (open)28M 46:55.0--100%43.79%45.22%
233Simon ReznickGibsons 12km (open)40M 51:09.2+4:14.2+9.03%91.72%38.72%40.27%
394Michael MaxwellVancouver, BC 12km (open)65M 53:59.6+7:04.6+15.08%86.89%35.31%36.96%
419Ron SkeneRoberts Creek 12km (open)68M 56:05.8+9:10.8+19.57%83.64%32.79%34.50%
511Laurens Van VlietAgassiz 12km (open)69M 58:20.7+11:25.7+24.36%80.41%30.10%31.87%
626Trevor MarshallRoberts Creek 12km (open)42M 1:16:27.5+29:32.5+62.97%61.36%8.40%10.72%
727Ryan Matthews 12km (open)M 1:17:25.5+30:30.5+65.03%60.60%7.24%9.60%
820Ross StoreySechelt 12km (open)48M 1:19:09.2+32:14.2+68.71%59.27%5.17%7.58%
959Trevor ChapmanSechelt 12km (open)36M 1:25:14.3+38:19.3+81.68%55.04%-2.12%0.47%
103Chael MacarthurGibsons 12km (open)37M 1:25:38.6+38:43.6+82.54%54.78%-2.60%0.00%
1155Peter GumplingerVancouver 12km (open)62M 1:30:49.2+43:54.2+93.58%51.66%-8.81%-6.04%
1261William LeggNorth Vancouver 12km (open)62M 1:32:24.9+45:29.9+96.98%50.77%-10.72%-7.91%
1335Chris Allen 12km (open)47M 1:32:59.6+46:04.6+98.21%50.45%-11.41%-8.58%
1456Phil GrahamRoberts Creek 12km (open)71M 1:35:54.5+48:59.5+104.42%48.92%-14.90%-11.99%
156Ethan WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)10M 1:43:56.8+57:01.8+121.56%45.14%-24.53%-21.37%
167Foster SmithRoberts Creek 12km (open)13M 1:43:59.7+57:04.7+121.66%45.11%-24.59%-21.43%
1710Justin SmithRoberts Creek 12km (open)43M 1:44:33.9+57:38.9+122.87%44.87%-25.27%-22.09%
1828Rob Bennie 12km (open)M 1:51:12.0+1:04:17.0+137.02%42.19%-33.22%-29.84%
1915Nicholas WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)53M 1:59:39.2+1:12:44.2+155.03%39.21%-43.35%-39.71%
  • 12km Male - 12km (open)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Tyrone Mutch 12km (open)28M 46:55.0--100%43.79%45.22%
233Simon ReznickGibsons 12km (open)40M 51:09.2+4:14.2+9.03%91.72%38.72%40.27%
394Michael MaxwellVancouver, BC 12km (open)65M 53:59.6+7:04.6+15.08%86.89%35.31%36.96%
419Ron SkeneRoberts Creek 12km (open)68M 56:05.8+9:10.8+19.57%83.64%32.79%34.50%
511Laurens Van VlietAgassiz 12km (open)69M 58:20.7+11:25.7+24.36%80.41%30.10%31.87%
626Trevor MarshallRoberts Creek 12km (open)42M 1:16:27.5+29:32.5+62.97%61.36%8.40%10.72%
727Ryan Matthews 12km (open)M 1:17:25.5+30:30.5+65.03%60.60%7.24%9.60%
820Ross StoreySechelt 12km (open)48M 1:19:09.2+32:14.2+68.71%59.27%5.17%7.58%
959Trevor ChapmanSechelt 12km (open)36M 1:25:14.3+38:19.3+81.68%55.04%-2.12%0.47%
103Chael MacarthurGibsons 12km (open)37M 1:25:38.6+38:43.6+82.54%54.78%-2.60%0.00%
1155Peter GumplingerVancouver 12km (open)62M 1:30:49.2+43:54.2+93.58%51.66%-8.81%-6.04%
1261William LeggNorth Vancouver 12km (open)62M 1:32:24.9+45:29.9+96.98%50.77%-10.72%-7.91%
1335Chris Allen 12km (open)47M 1:32:59.6+46:04.6+98.21%50.45%-11.41%-8.58%
1456Phil GrahamRoberts Creek 12km (open)71M 1:35:54.5+48:59.5+104.42%48.92%-14.90%-11.99%
156Ethan WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)10M 1:43:56.8+57:01.8+121.56%45.14%-24.53%-21.37%
167Foster SmithRoberts Creek 12km (open)13M 1:43:59.7+57:04.7+121.66%45.11%-24.59%-21.43%
1710Justin SmithRoberts Creek 12km (open)43M 1:44:33.9+57:38.9+122.87%44.87%-25.27%-22.09%
1828Rob Bennie 12km (open)M 1:51:12.0+1:04:17.0+137.02%42.19%-33.22%-29.84%
1915Nicholas WortRoberts Creek 12km (open)53M 1:59:39.2+1:12:44.2+155.03%39.21%-43.35%-39.71%
  • 30km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
157Reidar Zapf-GiljeVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)67M 1:48:28.3--100%11.99%6.76%
253Kelly GeisheimerCoquitlam 30km (2 laps, open)35F 1:48:51.7+0:23.4+0.36%99.64%11.68%6.43%
363Seb SleepGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)26M 1:51:00.0+2:31.7+2.33%97.72%9.94%4.59%
458Rod CampbellVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)56M 1:52:31.3+4:03.0+3.73%96.40%8.71%3.28%
562William LethamGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)62M 2:00:09.1+11:40.8+10.77%90.28%2.52%-3.28%
654Meghan MolnarGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)36F 2:14:41.1+26:12.8+24.17%80.54%-9.28%-15.77%
751Evin Zapf-GiljeVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)28M 2:25:04.4+36:36.1+33.74%74.77%-17.70%-24.70%
852Jim RennieNorth Vancouver 30km (2 laps, open)69M 2:25:15.2+36:46.9+33.91%74.68%-17.85%-24.86%
  • 30km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Kelly GeisheimerCoquitlam 30km (2 laps, open)35F 1:48:51.7--100%10.60%10.60%
254Meghan MolnarGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)36F 2:14:41.1+25:49.4+23.72%80.83%-10.60%-10.60%
  • 30km Female - 30km (2 laps, open)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Kelly GeisheimerCoquitlam 30km (2 laps, open)35F 1:48:51.7--100%10.60%10.60%
254Meghan MolnarGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)36F 2:14:41.1+25:49.4+23.72%80.83%-10.60%-10.60%
  • 30km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
157Reidar Zapf-GiljeVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)67M 1:48:28.3--100%12.34%6.76%
263Seb SleepGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)26M 1:51:00.0+2:31.7+2.33%97.72%10.30%4.59%
358Rod CampbellVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)56M 1:52:31.3+4:03.0+3.73%96.40%9.07%3.28%
462William LethamGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)62M 2:00:09.1+11:40.8+10.77%90.28%2.90%-3.28%
551Evin Zapf-GiljeVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)28M 2:25:04.4+36:36.1+33.74%74.77%-17.24%-24.70%
652Jim RennieNorth Vancouver 30km (2 laps, open)69M 2:25:15.2+36:46.9+33.91%74.68%-17.38%-24.86%
  • 30km Male - 30km (2 laps, open)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
157Reidar Zapf-GiljeVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)67M 1:48:28.3--100%12.34%6.76%
263Seb SleepGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)26M 1:51:00.0+2:31.7+2.33%97.72%10.30%4.59%
358Rod CampbellVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)56M 1:52:31.3+4:03.0+3.73%96.40%9.07%3.28%
462William LethamGibsons 30km (2 laps, open)62M 2:00:09.1+11:40.8+10.77%90.28%2.90%-3.28%
551Evin Zapf-GiljeVancouver 30km (2 laps, open)28M 2:25:04.4+36:36.1+33.74%74.77%-17.24%-24.70%
652Jim RennieNorth Vancouver 30km (2 laps, open)69M 2:25:15.2+36:46.9+33.91%74.68%-17.38%-24.86%