3° Canicross Terraia 2019

Sunday, February 10, 2019 09:59 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Dog racing
Location: Spoleto, Italy
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 37
Timed on: HUAWEI AGS-L09
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, February 10, 2019 19:24 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

3° Canicross Terraia 2019

  • BIKEJORING - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11Restaino LuigiRuna VET1MEN 11:06.9--100%35.74%31.71%2:46.7
22Lostumbo MatteoRaija MEN 13:20.3+2:13.4+20.00%83.33%22.88%18.05%3:20.1
34Fognani MattiaLuna VET1MEN 14:42.5+3:35.6+32.33%75.57%14.96%9.64%3:40.6
43Missa AndreaSpeed VET2MEN 15:03.3+3:56.4+35.45%73.83%12.96%7.51%3:45.8
57Tura LorenzoAsia MEN 17:29.9+6:23.0+57.43%63.52%-1.17%-7.51%4:22.5
610Della giovampaola MassimoUszic aaron VET1MEN 19:30.7+8:23.8+75.54%56.97%-12.81%-19.88%4:52.7
78Girivetto ErikaUzzo WOMEN 20:02.3+8:55.4+80.28%55.47%-15.86%-23.11%5:00.6
86Signoretti CinziaLycan VET2WOMEN 27:06.2+15:59.3+143.84%41.01%-56.70%-66.52%6:46.5
  • BIKEJORING - MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12Lostumbo MatteoRaija MEN 13:20.3--100%13.49%13.49%3:20.1
27Tura LorenzoAsia MEN 17:29.9+4:09.6+31.19%76.23%-13.49%-13.49%4:22.5
  • BIKEJORING - VET1MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11Restaino LuigiRuna VET1MEN 11:06.9--100%26.45%24.43%2:46.7
24Fognani MattiaLuna VET1MEN 14:42.5+3:35.6+32.33%75.57%2.67%0.00%3:40.6
310Della giovampaola MassimoUszic aaron VET1MEN 19:30.7+8:23.8+75.54%56.97%-29.12%-32.66%4:52.7
  • BIKEJORING - VET2MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13Missa AndreaSpeed VET2MEN 15:03.3--100%0.00%0.00%3:45.8
  • BIKEJORING - VET2WOMEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
16Signoretti CinziaLycan VET2WOMEN 27:06.2--100%0.00%0.00%6:46.5
  • BIKEJORING - WOMEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18Girivetto ErikaUzzo WOMEN 20:02.3--100%0.00%0.00%5:00.6
  • CANICROSS - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
119Calandri EnricoLewis MEN 13:27.6--100%41.23%38.05%3:21.9
218Minori MattiaPuma MEN 13:42.8+0:15.2+1.88%98.15%40.13%36.89%3:25.7
320Capezzone ChiaraGnacco WOMEN 17:37.4+4:09.8+30.93%76.38%23.05%18.89%4:24.4
421Antetomaso NicolaBobbi VET1MEN 18:06.6+4:39.0+34.55%74.32%20.93%16.65%4:31.6
523Terzani AlessandroLampino MEN 18:27.3+4:59.7+37.11%72.93%19.42%15.06%4:36.8
635Mandoloni AlessioHazar MEN 19:32.6+6:05.0+45.20%68.87%14.67%10.06%4:53.2
725Berrettoni AlessandroMia VET1MEN 20:34.9+7:07.3+52.91%65.40%10.14%5.28%5:08.7
824Postorino LucaAtena VET1MEN 21:05.4+7:37.8+56.69%63.82%7.92%2.94%5:16.4
931Rappazzo AntoninoVaquero VET2MEN 21:10.1+7:42.5+57.27%63.59%7.58%2.58%5:17.5
1026Mondello SalvatoreDrago VET1MEN 22:17.3+8:49.7+65.59%60.39%2.69%-2.58%5:34.3
1134Gianfelici PaoloBolt VET2MEN 22:45.6+9:18.0+69.09%59.14%0.63%-4.75%5:41.4
1232Braguti DinaJaky VET1WOMEN 25:40.9+12:13.3+90.80%52.41%-12.13%-18.19%6:25.2
1322Ventotto MicheleWhisky MEN 26:25.1+12:57.5+96.27%50.95%-15.35%-21.58%6:36.3
1430Catalfamo Cosma giulianaZanna WOMEN 26:38.1+13:10.5+97.88%50.54%-16.29%-22.58%6:39.5
1528Iolis AndreaRocky VET1MEN 28:08.5+14:40.9+109.08%47.83%-22.87%-29.52%7:02.1
1627Tassi GiuseppeJake VET1MEN 29:03.0+15:35.4+115.82%46.33%-26.84%-33.70%7:15.7
1729Sperati BarbaraSensation of grey dei grandi grigi WOMEN 33:02.8+19:35.2+145.52%40.73%-44.29%-52.09%8:15.7
1833Bertozzi MariaAron VET2WOMEN 34:30.0+21:02.4+156.32%39.01%-50.63%-58.78%8:37.5
  • CANICROSS - MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
119Calandri EnricoLewis MEN 13:27.6--100%26.52%27.07%3:21.9
218Minori MattiaPuma MEN 13:42.8+0:15.2+1.88%98.15%25.14%25.69%3:25.7
323Terzani AlessandroLampino MEN 18:27.3+4:59.7+37.11%72.93%-0.75%0.00%4:36.8
435Mandoloni AlessioHazar MEN 19:32.6+6:05.0+45.20%68.87%-6.69%-5.90%4:53.2
522Ventotto MicheleWhisky MEN 26:25.1+12:57.5+96.27%50.95%-44.22%-43.15%6:36.3
  • CANICROSS - VET1MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Antetomaso NicolaBobbi VET1MEN 18:06.6--100%21.97%16.50%4:31.6
225Berrettoni AlessandroMia VET1MEN 20:34.9+2:28.3+13.65%87.99%11.33%5.11%5:08.7
324Postorino LucaAtena VET1MEN 21:05.4+2:58.8+16.45%85.87%9.14%2.76%5:16.4
426Mondello SalvatoreDrago VET1MEN 22:17.3+4:10.7+23.07%81.25%3.97%-2.76%5:34.3
528Iolis AndreaRocky VET1MEN 28:08.5+10:01.9+55.39%64.35%-21.25%-29.75%7:02.1
627Tassi GiuseppeJake VET1MEN 29:03.0+10:56.4+60.41%62.34%-25.16%-33.94%7:15.7
  • CANICROSS - VET1WOMEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
132Braguti DinaJaky VET1WOMEN 25:40.9--100%0.00%0.00%6:25.2
  • CANICROSS - VET2MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
131Rappazzo AntoninoVaquero VET2MEN 21:10.1--100%3.62%3.62%5:17.5
234Gianfelici PaoloBolt VET2MEN 22:45.6+1:35.5+7.52%93.01%-3.62%-3.62%5:41.4
  • CANICROSS - VET2WOMEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
133Bertozzi MariaAron VET2WOMEN 34:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%8:37.5
  • CANICROSS - WOMEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
120Capezzone ChiaraGnacco WOMEN 17:37.4--100%31.61%33.83%4:24.4
230Catalfamo Cosma giulianaZanna WOMEN 26:38.1+9:00.7+51.13%66.17%-3.36%0.00%6:39.5
329Sperati BarbaraSensation of grey dei grandi grigi WOMEN 33:02.8+15:25.4+87.52%53.33%-28.25%-24.07%8:15.7
  • HD_BIKEJORING - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
15Restaino LuigiiRuna VET1MEN 13:02.3--100%9.24%9.24%5:12.9
212Lostumbo MatteoCico MEN 15:41.6+2:39.3+20.36%83.08%-9.24%-9.24%6:16.6
  • HD_BIKEJORING - MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
112Lostumbo MatteoCico MEN 15:41.6--100%0.00%0.00%6:16.6
  • HD_BIKEJORING - VET1MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
15Restaino LuigiiRuna VET1MEN 13:02.3--100%0.00%0.00%5:12.9
  • HD_CANICROSS - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
136Berrettoni AlessandroSonic MEN 10:57.8--100%46.25%55.42%4:23.1
239Adami PaolaPuck del piervez WOMEN 24:35.5+13:37.7+124.31%44.58%-20.56%0.00%9:50.2
338Braguti DinaNike WOMEN 25:38.3+14:40.5+133.86%42.76%-25.69%-4.26%10:15.3
  • HD_CANICROSS - MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
136Berrettoni AlessandroSonic MEN 10:57.8--100%0.00%0.00%4:23.1
  • HD_CANICROSS - WOMEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
139Adami PaolaPuck del piervez WOMEN 24:35.5--100%2.08%2.08%9:50.2
238Braguti DinaNike WOMEN 25:38.3+1:02.8+4.26%95.92%-2.08%-2.08%10:15.3
  • HD_SCOOTER - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
116Rustici GabrieleAdam MEN 24:28.7--100%14.60%14.60%9:47.5
217Eliseo FrancoBrillant paris MEN 32:50.7+8:22.0+34.18%74.53%-14.60%-14.60%13:08.3
  • HD_SCOOTER - MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
116Rustici GabrieleAdam MEN 24:28.7--100%14.60%14.60%9:47.5
217Eliseo FrancoBrillant paris MEN 32:50.7+8:22.0+34.18%74.53%-14.60%-14.60%13:08.3
  • SCOOTER - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
113Pilato LucaUsain bolt MEN 19:36.7--100%15.45%15.45%4:54.2
214Camis Giampaololevi VET1MEN 26:46.9+7:10.2+36.56%73.23%-15.45%-15.45%6:41.7
  • SCOOTER - MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
113Pilato LucaUsain bolt MEN 19:36.7--100%0.00%0.00%4:54.2
  • SCOOTER - VET1MEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
114Camis Giampaololevi VET1MEN 26:46.9--100%0.00%0.00%6:41.7
  • U18_CANICROSS - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
141Pilato JenniferUsain bolt SCHOOL _GIRLS 7:09.7--100%3.05%3.05%5:43.8
240Palma AlbertoAslan YOUNG _BOYS 7:36.7+0:27.0+6.28%94.09%-3.05%-3.05%6:05.3
  • U18_CANICROSS - SCHOOL _GIRLS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
141Pilato JenniferUsain bolt SCHOOL _GIRLS 7:09.7--100%0.00%0.00%5:43.8
  • U18_CANICROSS - YOUNG _BOYS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
140Palma AlbertoAslan YOUNG _BOYS 7:36.7--100%0.00%0.00%6:05.3