2019 Stampede: Kids’ 0.5k, 1k, and 2k

Saturday, February 9, 2019 11:31 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Cabin Creek Road, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 68
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, February 9, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 0.5 KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
191Olivia StayPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 2:43.8--100%53.12%50.71%
295Soren SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 3:04.1+0:20.3+12.39%88.97%47.31%44.60%
388Juliahna TiegelPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 3:05.8+0:22.0+13.43%88.16%46.82%44.09%
489Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Mavericks U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 3:21.0+0:37.2+22.71%81.49%42.47%39.51%
585Dudley KrenzPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 3:24.2+0:40.4+24.66%80.22%41.55%38.55%
678Avery Bradburn U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 3:42.2+0:58.4+35.65%73.72%36.40%33.13%
784Annika Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 4:25.2+1:41.4+61.90%61.76%24.09%20.19%
881Andre Helmstetter (Jr.)Seattle, WA - Mavericks U8 (Ages 3-7)6M 5:32.3+2:48.5+102.87%49.29%4.89%0.00%
983Andrew MoshchukKirkland, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 5:36.9+2:53.1+105.68%48.62%3.57%-1.38%
1096Tristen PetersBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 6:30.1+3:46.3+138.16%41.99%-11.66%-17.39%
1198Sam Nagle U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 6:43.2+3:59.4+146.15%40.63%-15.41%-21.34%
1290Oliver KrenzPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 7:14.2+4:30.4+165.08%37.72%-24.28%-30.67%
1387Greyson FletcherLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U8 (Ages 3-7)6M 10:09.7+7:25.9+272.22%26.87%-74.51%-83.48%
1499Eviana Ignacio U8 (Ages 3-7)3F 10:45.6+8:01.8+294.14%25.37%-84.79%-94.28%
1586Elsa MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U8 (Ages 3-7)4F 11:02.3+8:18.5+304.33%24.73%-89.57%-99.31%
  • 0.5 KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
191Olivia StayPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 2:43.8--100%51.12%26.28%
288Juliahna TiegelPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 3:05.8+0:22.0+13.43%88.16%44.56%16.38%
389Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Mavericks U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 3:21.0+0:37.2+22.71%81.49%40.02%9.54%
478Avery Bradburn U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 3:42.2+0:58.4+35.65%73.72%33.70%0.00%
584Annika Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 4:25.2+1:41.4+61.90%61.76%20.87%-19.35%
699Eviana Ignacio U8 (Ages 3-7)3F 10:45.6+8:01.8+294.14%25.37%-92.64%-190.55%
786Elsa MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U8 (Ages 3-7)4F 11:02.3+8:18.5+304.33%24.73%-97.63%-198.06%
  • 0.5 KM Female - U8 (Ages 3-7)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
191Olivia StayPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 2:43.8--100%51.12%26.28%
288Juliahna TiegelPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 3:05.8+0:22.0+13.43%88.16%44.56%16.38%
389Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Mavericks U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 3:21.0+0:37.2+22.71%81.49%40.02%9.54%
478Avery Bradburn U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 3:42.2+0:58.4+35.65%73.72%33.70%0.00%
584Annika Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 4:25.2+1:41.4+61.90%61.76%20.87%-19.35%
699Eviana Ignacio U8 (Ages 3-7)3F 10:45.6+8:01.8+294.14%25.37%-92.64%-190.55%
786Elsa MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U8 (Ages 3-7)4F 11:02.3+8:18.5+304.33%24.73%-97.63%-198.06%
  • 0.5 KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
195Soren SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 3:04.1--100%49.12%49.35%
285Dudley KrenzPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 3:24.2+0:20.1+10.92%90.16%43.57%43.82%
381Andre Helmstetter (Jr.)Seattle, WA - Mavericks U8 (Ages 3-7)6M 5:32.3+2:28.2+80.50%55.40%8.16%8.58%
483Andrew MoshchukKirkland, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 5:36.9+2:32.8+83.00%54.65%6.89%7.32%
596Tristen PetersBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 6:30.1+3:26.0+111.90%47.19%-7.81%-7.32%
698Sam Nagle U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 6:43.2+3:39.1+119.01%45.66%-11.43%-10.92%
790Oliver KrenzPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 7:14.2+4:10.1+135.85%42.40%-20.00%-19.45%
887Greyson FletcherLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U8 (Ages 3-7)6M 10:09.7+7:05.6+231.18%30.20%-68.50%-67.73%
  • 0.5 KM Male - U8 (Ages 3-7)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
195Soren SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 3:04.1--100%49.12%49.35%
285Dudley KrenzPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 3:24.2+0:20.1+10.92%90.16%43.57%43.82%
381Andre Helmstetter (Jr.)Seattle, WA - Mavericks U8 (Ages 3-7)6M 5:32.3+2:28.2+80.50%55.40%8.16%8.58%
483Andrew MoshchukKirkland, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 5:36.9+2:32.8+83.00%54.65%6.89%7.32%
596Tristen PetersBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 6:30.1+3:26.0+111.90%47.19%-7.81%-7.32%
698Sam Nagle U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 6:43.2+3:39.1+119.01%45.66%-11.43%-10.92%
790Oliver KrenzPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U8 (Ages 3-7)5M 7:14.2+4:10.1+135.85%42.40%-20.00%-19.45%
887Greyson FletcherLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U8 (Ages 3-7)6M 10:09.7+7:05.6+231.18%30.20%-68.50%-67.73%
  • 1 KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
164Kyler SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 6:07.8--100%34.28%30.22%
252Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 6:08.9+0:01.1+0.30%99.70%34.08%30.01%
369Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109M 6:28.9+0:21.1+5.74%94.57%30.51%26.22%
467Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U108M 6:39.8+0:32.0+8.70%92.00%28.56%24.15%
571Parker CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentumnw U108M 7:01.8+0:54.0+14.68%87.20%24.63%19.98%
659Isabelle SheedySeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 7:31.7+1:23.9+22.81%81.43%19.28%14.30%
765Madison WilliamsTwisp, WA - Methow Nordic U108F 7:32.2+1:24.4+22.95%81.34%19.20%14.21%
866Maria NorbyPlain, WA - PVNT U108F 7:38.2+1:30.4+24.58%80.27%18.12%13.07%
963Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Mavericks U109F 7:38.7+1:30.9+24.71%80.18%18.03%12.98%
1054Chase WassellEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg U109M 8:03.3+1:55.5+31.40%76.10%13.64%8.31%
1155Connor FlicknerLeavenworth, WA - PVNT U108M 8:47.1+2:39.3+43.31%69.78%5.81%0.00%
1258Forest SaugenPlain, WA - PVNT U108M 8:53.8+2:46.0+45.13%68.90%4.61%-1.27%
1373Victor DoroninBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 9:05.1+2:57.3+48.21%67.47%2.59%-3.41%
1476Sabrina Miner U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 10:03.2+3:55.4+64.00%60.97%-7.79%-14.44%
1556Dain PetersBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 10:51.3+4:43.5+77.08%56.47%-16.38%-23.56%
1674Vivian MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U109F 10:51.7+4:43.9+77.19%56.44%-16.45%-23.64%
1777Sylvie Nagle U108F 11:39.9+5:32.1+90.29%52.55%-25.07%-32.78%
1861Jaythen SimmonsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U108M 11:47.5+5:39.7+92.36%51.99%-26.43%-34.23%
1968Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum NW U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 12:55.6+6:47.8+110.88%47.42%-38.59%-47.14%
2053Brecken SimmonsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U1211F 13:36.9+7:29.1+122.10%45.02%-45.97%-54.98%
2151Alyssa StevensPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 16:28.6+10:20.8+168.79%37.20%-76.66%-87.55%
  • 1 KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 6:08.9--100%39.66%38.84%
259Isabelle SheedySeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 7:31.7+1:22.8+22.45%81.67%26.12%25.12%
365Madison WilliamsTwisp, WA - Methow Nordic U108F 7:32.2+1:23.3+22.58%81.58%26.04%25.03%
466Maria NorbyPlain, WA - PVNT U108F 7:38.2+1:29.3+24.21%80.51%25.06%24.04%
563Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Mavericks U109F 7:38.7+1:29.8+24.34%80.42%24.98%23.96%
676Sabrina Miner U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 10:03.2+3:54.3+63.51%61.16%1.34%0.00%
774Vivian MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U109F 10:51.7+4:42.8+76.66%56.61%-6.59%-8.04%
877Sylvie Nagle U108F 11:39.9+5:31.0+89.73%52.71%-14.47%-16.03%
968Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum NW U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 12:55.6+6:46.7+110.25%47.56%-26.85%-28.58%
1053Brecken SimmonsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U1211F 13:36.9+7:28.0+121.44%45.16%-33.61%-35.43%
1151Alyssa StevensPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 16:28.6+10:19.7+167.99%37.32%-61.69%-63.89%
  • 1 KM Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 6:08.9--100%34.85%19.53%
259Isabelle SheedySeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 7:31.7+1:22.8+22.45%81.67%20.23%1.47%
365Madison WilliamsTwisp, WA - Methow Nordic U108F 7:32.2+1:23.3+22.58%81.58%20.14%1.36%
466Maria NorbyPlain, WA - PVNT U108F 7:38.2+1:29.3+24.21%80.51%19.08%0.05%
563Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Mavericks U109F 7:38.7+1:29.8+24.34%80.42%18.99%-0.05%
674Vivian MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U109F 10:51.7+4:42.8+76.66%56.61%-15.09%-42.15%
777Sylvie Nagle U108F 11:39.9+5:31.0+89.73%52.71%-23.61%-52.67%
851Alyssa StevensPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 16:28.6+10:19.7+167.99%37.32%-74.59%-115.64%
  • 1 KM Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Brecken SimmonsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U1211F 13:36.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 KM Female - U8 (Ages 3-7)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Sabrina Miner U8 (Ages 3-7)7F 10:03.2--100%12.50%12.50%
268Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum NW U8 (Ages 3-7)6F 12:55.6+2:52.4+28.58%77.77%-12.50%-12.50%
  • 1 KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
164Kyler SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 6:07.8--100%26.83%27.20%
269Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109M 6:28.9+0:21.1+5.74%94.57%22.63%23.02%
367Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U108M 6:39.8+0:32.0+8.70%92.00%20.46%20.86%
471Parker CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentumnw U108M 7:01.8+0:54.0+14.68%87.20%16.08%16.51%
554Chase WassellEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg U109M 8:03.3+1:55.5+31.40%76.10%3.85%4.33%
655Connor FlicknerLeavenworth, WA - PVNT U108M 8:47.1+2:39.3+43.31%69.78%-4.87%-4.33%
758Forest SaugenPlain, WA - PVNT U108M 8:53.8+2:46.0+45.13%68.90%-6.20%-5.66%
873Victor DoroninBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 9:05.1+2:57.3+48.21%67.47%-8.45%-7.90%
956Dain PetersBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 10:51.3+4:43.5+77.08%56.47%-29.58%-28.92%
1061Jaythen SimmonsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U108M 11:47.5+5:39.7+92.36%51.99%-40.76%-40.04%
  • 1 KM Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
164Kyler SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 6:07.8--100%23.17%18.73%
269Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109M 6:28.9+0:21.1+5.74%94.57%18.77%14.06%
367Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U108M 6:39.8+0:32.0+8.70%92.00%16.49%11.66%
471Parker CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentumnw U108M 7:01.8+0:54.0+14.68%87.20%11.90%6.79%
554Chase WassellEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg U109M 8:03.3+1:55.5+31.40%76.10%-0.95%-6.79%
655Connor FlicknerLeavenworth, WA - PVNT U108M 8:47.1+2:39.3+43.31%69.78%-10.10%-16.47%
758Forest SaugenPlain, WA - PVNT U108M 8:53.8+2:46.0+45.13%68.90%-11.50%-17.95%
861Jaythen SimmonsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Ski Club U108M 11:47.5+5:39.7+92.36%51.99%-47.78%-56.34%
  • 1 KM Male - U8 (Ages 3-7)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Victor DoroninBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 9:05.1--100%8.88%8.88%
256Dain PetersBellevue, WA U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 10:51.3+1:46.2+19.48%83.69%-8.88%-8.88%
  • 2 KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Delaney JacksonAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 8:08.3--100%28.24%20.39%
235Silas D'atreLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1211M 8:11.2+0:02.9+0.59%99.41%27.81%19.92%
313Haley LoewenWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1413F 8:39.4+0:31.1+6.37%94.01%23.66%15.32%
42Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1211F 8:52.2+0:43.9+8.99%91.75%21.78%13.24%
517Jedidiah StayPlain, WA - PVNT U108M 8:57.5+0:49.2+10.08%90.85%21.00%12.37%
611Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412F 8:59.3+0:51.0+10.44%90.54%20.74%12.08%
739Trygve SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U1412M 9:11.0+1:02.7+12.84%88.62%19.02%10.17%
825Micah SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 9:15.8+1:07.5+13.82%87.86%18.32%9.39%
924Margaret EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1413F 9:18.2+1:09.9+14.31%87.48%17.96%9.00%
1033Serenity SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412F 9:23.1+1:14.8+15.32%86.72%17.24%8.20%
1114Ingrid SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U1210F 9:25.1+1:16.8+15.73%86.41%16.95%7.87%
121Adeline LoewenWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1210F 9:40.5+1:32.2+18.88%84.12%14.68%5.36%
1315Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:46.1+1:37.8+20.03%83.31%13.86%4.45%
1436Thatcher PatePlain, WA - PVNT U1412M 9:51.1+1:42.8+21.05%82.61%13.13%3.64%
155Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 9:56.8+1:48.5+22.22%81.82%12.29%2.71%
166Elijah WalkerPlain, WA - PVNT U1413M 10:10.7+2:02.4+25.07%79.96%10.25%0.44%
177Elliot TiegelPlain, WA - PVNT U1210M 10:16.1+2:07.8+26.17%79.26%9.45%-0.44%
1827Morgan ThomasPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 10:16.6+2:08.3+26.27%79.19%9.38%-0.52%
1942Elise VoorheesMomentum Northwest U1412F 10:27.3+2:19.0+28.47%77.84%7.81%-2.27%
2040Tucker MatthewsYakima, WA - White Pass U1412M 10:34.7+2:26.4+29.98%76.93%6.72%-3.47%
213Beckett SheedySeattle, WA - Seattle U1210M 10:43.0+2:34.7+31.68%75.94%5.50%-4.83%
2234Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentumnw U1211M 11:27.7+3:19.4+40.84%71.00%-1.07%-12.11%
2318Jillian McKnightSeattle, WA - PVNT U1210F 11:28.3+3:20.0+40.96%70.94%-1.16%-12.21%
249Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210M 12:40.8+4:32.5+55.81%64.18%-11.81%-24.03%
2519Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA - PVNT U1412F 12:46.9+4:38.6+57.06%63.67%-12.71%-25.02%
2616Jaxon CoblePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 12:59.7+4:51.4+59.68%62.63%-14.59%-27.11%
2732Sasha ShestakovSammamish, WA - Kongsbergers U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 14:10.7+6:02.4+74.22%57.40%-25.03%-38.69%
2843Miranda Miner U109F 14:55.6+6:47.3+83.41%54.52%-31.62%-46.01%
2944Adyson Bradburn U1210F 16:17.1+8:08.8+100.10%49.97%-43.60%-59.29%
3020Kaya CoblePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 16:58.7+8:50.4+108.62%47.93%-49.72%-66.07%
3138Tristan FlicknerPlain, WA - PVNT U1210M 17:18.1+9:09.8+112.59%47.04%-52.57%-69.24%
3221Kayla StevensPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412F 21:45.8+13:37.5+167.42%37.39%-91.91%-112.88%
  • 2 KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Delaney JacksonAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 8:08.3--100%30.51%18.42%
213Haley LoewenWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1413F 8:39.4+0:31.1+6.37%94.01%26.08%13.22%
32Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1211F 8:52.2+0:43.9+8.99%91.75%24.26%11.09%
411Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412F 8:59.3+0:51.0+10.44%90.54%23.25%9.90%
524Margaret EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1413F 9:18.2+1:09.9+14.31%87.48%20.56%6.74%
633Serenity SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412F 9:23.1+1:14.8+15.32%86.72%19.86%5.92%
714Ingrid SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U1210F 9:25.1+1:16.8+15.73%86.41%19.58%5.59%
81Adeline LoewenWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1210F 9:40.5+1:32.2+18.88%84.12%17.38%3.02%
927Morgan ThomasPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 10:16.6+2:08.3+26.27%79.19%12.25%-3.02%
1042Elise VoorheesMomentum Northwest U1412F 10:27.3+2:19.0+28.47%77.84%10.72%-4.80%
1118Jillian McKnightSeattle, WA - PVNT U1210F 11:28.3+3:20.0+40.96%70.94%2.04%-14.99%
1219Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA - PVNT U1412F 12:46.9+4:38.6+57.06%63.67%-9.14%-28.13%
1343Miranda Miner U109F 14:55.6+6:47.3+83.41%54.52%-27.46%-49.63%
1444Adyson Bradburn U1210F 16:17.1+8:08.8+100.10%49.97%-39.06%-63.24%
1520Kaya CoblePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 16:58.7+8:50.4+108.62%47.93%-44.98%-70.19%
1621Kayla StevensPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412F 21:45.8+13:37.5+167.42%37.39%-85.84%-118.16%
  • 2 KM Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Miranda MinerU109F 14:55.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 KM Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1211F 8:52.2--100%25.17%13.69%
214Ingrid SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U1210F 9:25.1+0:32.9+6.18%94.18%20.54%8.35%
31Adeline LoewenWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1210F 9:40.5+0:48.3+9.08%91.68%18.38%5.85%
427Morgan ThomasPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 10:16.6+1:24.4+15.86%86.31%13.30%0.00%
518Jillian McKnightSeattle, WA - PVNT U1210F 11:28.3+2:36.1+29.33%77.32%3.22%-11.63%
644Adyson Bradburn U1210F 16:17.1+7:24.9+83.60%54.47%-37.38%-58.47%
720Kaya CoblePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 16:58.7+8:06.5+91.41%52.24%-43.23%-65.21%
  • 2 KM Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Delaney JacksonAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 8:08.3--100%27.23%12.90%
213Haley LoewenWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1413F 8:39.4+0:31.1+6.37%94.01%22.60%7.36%
311Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412F 8:59.3+0:51.0+10.44%90.54%19.63%3.81%
424Margaret EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1413F 9:18.2+1:09.9+14.31%87.48%16.82%0.44%
533Serenity SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412F 9:23.1+1:14.8+15.32%86.72%16.09%-0.44%
642Elise VoorheesMomentum Northwest U1412F 10:27.3+2:19.0+28.47%77.84%6.52%-11.89%
719Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA - PVNT U1412F 12:46.9+4:38.6+57.06%63.67%-14.29%-36.79%
821Kayla StevensPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412F 21:45.8+13:37.5+167.42%37.39%-94.59%-132.91%
  • 2 KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Silas D'atreLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1211M 8:11.2--100%25.37%19.92%
217Jedidiah StayPlain, WA - PVNT U108M 8:57.5+0:46.3+9.43%91.39%18.34%12.37%
339Trygve SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U1412M 9:11.0+0:59.8+12.17%89.15%16.29%10.17%
425Micah SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 9:15.8+1:04.6+13.15%88.38%15.56%9.39%
515Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:46.1+1:34.9+19.32%83.81%10.95%4.45%
636Thatcher PatePlain, WA - PVNT U1412M 9:51.1+1:39.9+20.34%83.10%10.19%3.64%
75Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 9:56.8+1:45.6+21.50%82.31%9.33%2.71%
86Elijah WalkerPlain, WA - PVNT U1413M 10:10.7+1:59.5+24.33%80.43%7.21%0.44%
97Elliot TiegelPlain, WA - PVNT U1210M 10:16.1+2:04.9+25.43%79.73%6.39%-0.44%
1040Tucker MatthewsYakima, WA - White Pass U1412M 10:34.7+2:23.5+29.21%77.39%3.57%-3.47%
113Beckett SheedySeattle, WA - Seattle U1210M 10:43.0+2:31.8+30.90%76.39%2.31%-4.83%
1234Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentumnw U1211M 11:27.7+3:16.5+40.00%71.43%-4.48%-12.11%
139Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210M 12:40.8+4:29.6+54.89%64.56%-15.59%-24.03%
1416Jaxon CoblePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 12:59.7+4:48.5+58.73%63.00%-18.46%-27.11%
1532Sasha ShestakovSammamish, WA - Kongsbergers U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 14:10.7+5:59.5+73.19%57.74%-29.25%-38.69%
1638Tristan FlicknerPlain, WA - PVNT U1210M 17:18.1+9:06.9+111.34%47.32%-57.72%-69.24%
  • 2 KM Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
117Jedidiah StayPlain, WA - PVNT U108M 8:57.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 KM Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Silas D'atreLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1211M 8:11.2--100%27.09%21.98%
225Micah SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 9:15.8+1:04.6+13.15%88.38%17.50%11.71%
35Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 9:56.8+1:45.6+21.50%82.31%11.41%5.20%
47Elliot TiegelPlain, WA - PVNT U1210M 10:16.1+2:04.9+25.43%79.73%8.55%2.14%
53Beckett SheedySeattle, WA - Seattle U1210M 10:43.0+2:31.8+30.90%76.39%4.56%-2.14%
634Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentumnw U1211M 11:27.7+3:16.5+40.00%71.43%-2.08%-9.24%
79Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210M 12:40.8+4:29.6+54.89%64.56%-12.93%-20.85%
838Tristan FlicknerPlain, WA - PVNT U1210M 17:18.1+9:06.9+111.34%47.32%-54.09%-64.90%
  • 2 KM Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
139Trygve SorensenPlain, WA - PVNT U1412M 9:11.0--100%11.92%8.30%
215Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:46.1+0:35.1+6.37%94.01%6.31%2.46%
336Thatcher PatePlain, WA - PVNT U1412M 9:51.1+0:40.1+7.28%93.22%5.51%1.63%
46Elijah WalkerPlain, WA - PVNT U1413M 10:10.7+0:59.7+10.83%90.22%2.37%-1.63%
540Tucker MatthewsYakima, WA - White Pass U1412M 10:34.7+1:23.7+15.19%86.81%-1.46%-5.62%
616Jaxon CoblePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 12:59.7+3:48.7+41.51%70.67%-24.64%-29.76%
  • 2 KM Male - U8 (Ages 3-7)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Sasha ShestakovSammamish, WA - Kongsbergers U8 (Ages 3-7)7M 14:10.7--100%0.00%0.00%