Večerní liga 7.2.2019

Thursday, February 7, 2019 19:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - downhill
Location: Skiareál Pyšná, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 18
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Thursday, February 7, 2019 22:57 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Lyžařský klub Jirkov
Race website: www.skipysna.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
118Martin VrabecD1981 0:57.96--100%14.34%13.93%
29Tomáš MatoušekB2006 0:58.08+0:00.12+0.21%99.79%14.16%13.75%
314Jan MatoušekE1975 0:58.12+0:00.16+0.28%99.72%14.10%13.69%
410David NechybaB2004 0:59.22+0:01.26+2.17%97.87%12.48%12.06%
516Pavel WeineltE1969 1:00.17+0:02.21+3.81%96.33%11.07%10.65%
617Jan RůžekE1960 1:00.69+0:02.73+4.71%95.50%10.31%9.88%
77Václav ČernýA2009 1:06.10+0:08.14+14.04%87.69%2.31%1.84%
812Petr PejcharD1995 1:06.59+0:08.63+14.89%87.04%1.59%1.11%
96Nela VrabcováA2009 1:08.09+0:10.13+17.48%85.12%-0.63%-1.11%
1011Zuzana ČernáG1979 1:10.76+0:12.80+22.08%81.91%-4.58%-5.08%
114Tereza PilnáčkováA2013 1:12.37+0:14.41+24.86%80.09%-6.96%-7.47%
123Viktorie JandaA2011 1:12.78+0:14.82+25.57%79.64%-7.56%-8.08%
131Veronika VrabcováA2011 1:13.35+0:15.39+26.55%79.02%-8.40%-8.92%
145Lucie VlkováA2009 1:15.21+0:17.25+29.76%77.06%-11.15%-11.69%
152Vanesa MockováA2009 1:15.50+0:17.54+30.26%76.77%-11.58%-12.12%
168Lucie ČernáA2010 1:27.63+0:29.67+51.19%66.14%-29.51%-30.13%
-13Jaroslav NavrátilD1997 DSQ-----
-15Tomáš ProcházkaE1965 DSQ-----
  • A
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
17Václav ČernýA2009 1:06.10--100%10.53%9.53%
26Nela VrabcováA2009 1:08.09+0:01.99+3.01%97.08%7.84%6.81%
34Tereza PilnáčkováA2013 1:12.37+0:06.27+9.49%91.34%2.04%0.95%
43Viktorie JandaA2011 1:12.78+0:06.68+10.11%90.82%1.49%0.39%
51Veronika VrabcováA2011 1:13.35+0:07.25+10.97%90.12%0.72%-0.39%
65Lucie VlkováA2009 1:15.21+0:09.11+13.78%87.89%-1.80%-2.94%
72Vanesa MockováA2009 1:15.50+0:09.40+14.22%87.55%-2.19%-3.33%
88Lucie ČernáA2010 1:27.63+0:21.53+32.57%75.43%-18.61%-19.93%
  • B
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
19Tomáš MatoušekB2006 0:58.08--100%0.97%0.97%
210David NechybaB2004 0:59.22+0:01.14+1.96%98.07%-0.97%-0.97%
  • D
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
118Martin VrabecD1981 0:57.96--100%6.93%6.93%
212Petr PejcharD1995 1:06.59+0:08.63+14.89%87.04%-6.93%-6.93%
-13Jaroslav NavrátilD1997 DSQ-----
  • E
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
114Jan MatoušekE1975 0:58.12--100%2.58%3.41%
216Pavel WeineltE1969 1:00.17+0:02.05+3.53%96.59%-0.85%0.00%
317Jan RůžekE1960 1:00.69+0:02.56+4.42%95.77%-1.73%-0.86%
-15Tomáš ProcházkaE1965 DSQ-----
  • G
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
111Zuzana ČernáG1979 1:10.76--100%0.00%0.00%