2019 ESWGs 5_20k Classical

Saturday, February 2, 2019 1:01 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 58
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, February 2, 2019 10:32 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Empire State Winter Games
Race website: empirestatewintergames.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
13Philip MatthewsShenendehowa - WATERFORD, New York U16M 19:17.9--100%18.86%17.46%
26Thomas WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U16M 19:24.5+0:06.6+0.57%99.43%18.39%16.99%
311Fianna HalloranMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U14F 21:19.3+2:01.4+10.48%90.51%10.35%8.81%
41Daven LinckNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 22:24.4+3:06.5+16.11%86.13%5.79%4.17%
52Galen HalaszNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 23:19.6+4:01.7+20.87%82.73%1.92%0.23%
67Trey NaselliJohnstown - Johnstown, New York U14M 23:26.1+4:08.2+21.44%82.35%1.46%-0.23%
714Delaney LaFontaineMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U16F 24:25.7+5:07.8+26.58%79.00%-2.71%-4.48%
815Molly SweeneyGHN ADK Vauhti - Gloversville, New York U14F 24:33.2+5:15.3+27.23%78.60%-3.24%-5.01%
912Sydney LawrenceNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York U16F 28:34.5+9:16.6+48.07%67.54%-20.15%-22.22%
1013Beth IrwinGuilderland HS - Guilderland, New York U16F 31:04.6+11:46.7+61.03%62.10%-30.67%-32.92%
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
111Fianna HalloranMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U14F 21:19.3--100%17.97%13.16%
214Delaney LaFontaineMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U16F 24:25.7+3:06.4+14.57%87.28%6.01%0.51%
315Molly SweeneyGHN ADK Vauhti - Gloversville, New York U14F 24:33.2+3:13.9+15.16%86.84%5.53%0.00%
412Sydney LawrenceNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York U16F 28:34.5+7:15.2+34.02%74.62%-9.94%-16.38%
513Beth IrwinGuilderland HS - Guilderland, New York U16F 31:04.6+9:45.3+45.75%68.61%-19.57%-26.57%
  • 5k Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
111Fianna HalloranMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U14F 21:19.3--100%7.04%7.04%
215Molly SweeneyGHN ADK Vauhti - Gloversville, New York U14F 24:33.2+3:13.9+15.16%86.84%-7.04%-7.04%
  • 5k Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Delaney LaFontaineMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U16F 24:25.7--100%12.84%14.51%
212Sydney LawrenceNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York U16F 28:34.5+4:08.8+16.97%85.49%-1.96%0.00%
313Beth IrwinGuilderland HS - Guilderland, New York U16F 31:04.6+6:38.9+27.22%78.61%-10.88%-8.75%
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
13Philip MatthewsShenendehowa - WATERFORD, New York U16M 19:17.9--100%10.55%13.87%
26Thomas WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U16M 19:24.5+0:06.6+0.57%99.43%10.04%13.38%
31Daven LinckNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 22:24.4+3:06.5+16.11%86.13%-3.85%0.00%
42Galen HalaszNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 23:19.6+4:01.7+20.87%82.73%-8.12%-4.11%
57Trey NaselliJohnstown - Johnstown, New York U14M 23:26.1+4:08.2+21.44%82.35%-8.62%-4.59%
  • 5k Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11Daven LinckNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 22:24.4--100%2.82%3.94%
22Galen HalaszNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 23:19.6+0:55.2+4.11%96.06%-1.17%0.00%
37Trey NaselliJohnstown - Johnstown, New York U14M 23:26.1+1:01.7+4.59%95.61%-1.64%-0.46%
  • 5k Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
13Philip MatthewsShenendehowa - WATERFORD, New York U16M 19:17.9--100%0.28%0.28%
26Thomas WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U16M 19:24.5+0:06.6+0.57%99.43%-0.28%-0.28%
  • 20k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Paul AllisonPeru Nordic - Olmstedville, New York M1M 1:03:00.6--100%34.87%31.44%
262Shane MacDowellNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York SRM 1:08:06.7+5:06.1+8.10%92.51%29.60%25.88%
328Colton MartinNYSEF - Erie, Pennsylvania U18M 1:11:43.4+8:42.8+13.83%87.85%25.87%21.95%
427alex fragomeniNYSEF - saratoga springs, New York U18M 1:11:50.1+8:49.5+14.01%87.71%25.75%21.83%
564Nicholas KeltingSaranac Lake Nordic - Paul Smiths, New York U18M 1:11:53.7+8:53.1+14.10%87.64%25.69%21.77%
639Christopher RosePeru Nordic - Peru, New York M4M 1:16:04.6+13:04.0+20.74%82.82%21.37%17.22%
736Jack FogartyPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY U20M 1:16:23.0+13:22.4+21.22%82.49%21.05%16.88%
838Eric SeyseGHN ADK Vauhti - Scotia, New York M1M 1:17:55.8+14:55.2+23.68%80.85%19.45%15.20%
953David Paarlberg-KvamHURT - Arlington, Vermont M2M 1:18:39.7+15:39.1+24.84%80.10%18.70%14.40%
1060Matthew CookLake Placid, New York M3M 1:19:18.9+16:18.3+25.88%79.44%18.02%13.69%
1137Scott BolltCornell University - Potsdam, New York SRM 1:21:59.2+18:58.6+30.12%76.85%15.26%10.79%
1243tom chappellGHN ADK Vauhti - Colton, New York M5M 1:24:32.0+21:31.4+34.16%74.54%12.63%8.02%
1363Kevin HigginsStillwater, New York M6M 1:25:05.9+22:05.3+35.06%74.04%12.04%7.40%
1425Antonio ManninoMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U18M 1:26:34.5+23:33.9+37.40%72.78%10.52%5.79%
1544Jim MillerGHN ADK Vauhti - Adams, New York M5M 1:26:43.7+23:43.1+37.64%72.65%10.36%5.63%
1622Shawn AllenMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U18M 1:27:12.8+24:12.2+38.41%72.25%9.86%5.10%
1788Audrey EmersonPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY SRF 1:27:23.8+24:23.2+38.70%72.10%9.67%4.90%
1848Mark PaprockiRxcsf - Irondequoit, New York M8M 1:29:30.6+26:30.0+42.06%70.39%7.48%2.60%
1949chris beattiePeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M9M 1:31:35.8+28:35.2+45.37%68.79%5.33%0.33%
2054Brian WhitePeru Nordic - Plattsburgh, New York M5M 1:31:38.0+28:37.4+45.43%68.76%5.29%0.29%
2140Scott BrownCayuga Nordic - Binghamton, New York M5M 1:31:46.5+28:45.9+45.65%68.66%5.14%0.14%
2261Edward LisPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M5M 1:32:01.4+29:00.8+46.05%68.47%4.89%-0.14%
2333Adam HesseltineSaranac Lake - Saranac Lake, New York U18M 1:32:55.4+29:54.8+47.47%67.81%3.96%-1.11%
2458Roy CooleyWolverine - Marcy, New York M8M 1:33:38.1+30:37.5+48.60%67.29%3.22%-1.89%
2534Adam LiebersGloversville, New York U20M 1:34:08.7+31:08.1+49.41%66.93%2.69%-2.44%
2656Joseph KorzeneckiPeru Nordic - Westfield, Massachusetts M7M 1:37:31.1+34:30.5+54.77%64.61%-0.79%-6.11%
2755Matthew BrowerGHN ADK Vauhti - Mayfield, New York M6M 1:39:30.8+36:30.2+57.93%63.32%-2.86%-8.29%
2835Damon EmersonPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY U20M 1:39:58.1+36:57.5+58.65%63.03%-3.33%-8.78%
2947Mark ChmielewiczGHN ADK Vauhti - Clinton, New York M7M 1:39:58.6+36:58.0+58.67%63.02%-3.34%-8.79%
3092Connie PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M5F 1:42:26.6+39:26.0+62.58%61.51%-5.88%-11.47%
3142Jerry TruppelliGHN ADK Vauhti - Ringoes, New Jersey M5M 1:43:16.1+40:15.5+63.89%61.02%-6.74%-12.37%
3241Jeffrey LintzGHN ADK Vauhti - Suffern, New York M5M 1:43:24.4+40:23.8+64.11%60.93%-6.88%-12.52%
3366Todd CarterManhatten Nordic - Manhatten, NY U18M 1:45:01.1+42:00.5+66.67%60.00%-8.55%-14.28%
3424Ryan PhillipsGloversville, New York U18M 1:47:32.7+44:32.1+70.68%58.59%-11.16%-17.03%
3557David BurtPeru Nordic - Queensbury, New York M8M 1:51:26.6+48:26.0+76.87%56.54%-15.19%-21.27%
3689Jen MaguderLake Clear, New York SRF 2:02:18.1+59:17.5+94.10%51.52%-26.41%-33.08%
3729Joseph ArchambeaultShenendahowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M 2:03:14.0+1:00:13.4+95.58%51.13%-27.37%-34.10%
3865Michael Tierney U1816M 2:11:00.5+1:07:59.9+107.92%48.10%-35.41%-42.56%
3950Eric HamiltonHURT - Clifton Park, New York M9M 2:17:37.2+1:14:36.6+118.41%45.79%-42.24%-49.75%
4091Sue BinghamManlius, New York M5F 2:18:24.8+1:15:24.2+119.67%45.52%-43.06%-50.61%
4185Meghana CaronShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F 2:18:56.4+1:15:55.8+120.50%45.35%-43.61%-51.19%
4290Jennifer PoulinLowville, New York SRF 2:50:09.9+1:47:09.3+170.06%37.03%-75.88%-85.16%
-23Soroush SaririanShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M DNF-----
-31Thomas MoehringShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M DNF-----
-51Jacob CramerShenendehowa - Ballston Lake, New York U18M DNF-----
-81Morghan DeSalvatoreShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F DNF-----
-82Emily DeGennaroShenendehowa - WATERFORD, New York U18F DNF-----
-86Meghan MaloneyClifton Park, New York U18F DNF-----
  • 20k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
188Audrey EmersonPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY SRF 1:27:23.8--100%30.97%32.96%
292Connie PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M5F 1:42:26.6+15:02.8+17.22%85.31%19.09%21.41%
389Jen MaguderLake Clear, New York SRF 2:02:18.1+34:54.3+39.94%71.46%3.40%6.18%
491Sue BinghamManlius, New York M5F 2:18:24.8+51:01.0+58.37%63.14%-9.32%-6.18%
585Meghana CaronShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F 2:18:56.4+51:32.6+58.98%62.90%-9.74%-6.58%
690Jennifer PoulinLowville, New York SRF 2:50:09.9+1:22:46.1+94.70%51.36%-34.40%-30.54%
-81Morghan DeSalvatoreShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F DNF-----
-82Emily DeGennaroShenendehowa - WATERFORD, New York U18F DNF-----
-86Meghan MaloneyClifton Park, New York U18F DNF-----
  • 20k Female - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Connie PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M5F 1:42:26.6--100%14.93%14.93%
291Sue BinghamManlius, New York M5F 2:18:24.8+35:58.2+35.11%74.01%-14.93%-14.93%
  • 20k Female - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
188Audrey EmersonPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY SRF 1:27:23.8--100%30.98%28.54%
289Jen MaguderLake Clear, New York SRF 2:02:18.1+34:54.3+39.94%71.46%3.41%0.00%
390Jennifer PoulinLowville, New York SRF 2:50:09.9+1:22:46.1+94.70%51.36%-34.39%-39.14%
  • 20k Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
185Meghana CaronShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F 2:18:56.4--100%0.00%0.00%
-81Morghan DeSalvatoreShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F DNF-----
-82Emily DeGennaroShenendehowa - WATERFORD, New York U18F DNF-----
-86Meghan MaloneyClifton Park, New York U18F DNF-----
  • 20k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Paul AllisonPeru Nordic - Olmstedville, New York M1M 1:03:00.6--100%31.34%31.22%
262Shane MacDowellNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York SRM 1:08:06.7+5:06.1+8.10%92.51%25.78%25.65%
328Colton MartinNYSEF - Erie, Pennsylvania U18M 1:11:43.4+8:42.8+13.83%87.85%21.85%21.71%
427alex fragomeniNYSEF - saratoga springs, New York U18M 1:11:50.1+8:49.5+14.01%87.71%21.73%21.59%
564Nicholas KeltingSaranac Lake Nordic - Paul Smiths, New York U18M 1:11:53.7+8:53.1+14.10%87.64%21.66%21.52%
639Christopher RosePeru Nordic - Peru, New York M4M 1:16:04.6+13:04.0+20.74%82.82%17.10%16.96%
736Jack FogartyPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY U20M 1:16:23.0+13:22.4+21.22%82.49%16.77%16.63%
838Eric SeyseGHN ADK Vauhti - Scotia, New York M1M 1:17:55.8+14:55.2+23.68%80.85%15.08%14.94%
953David Paarlberg-KvamHURT - Arlington, Vermont M2M 1:18:39.7+15:39.1+24.84%80.10%14.29%14.14%
1060Matthew CookLake Placid, New York M3M 1:19:18.9+16:18.3+25.88%79.44%13.58%13.43%
1137Scott BolltCornell University - Potsdam, New York SRM 1:21:59.2+18:58.6+30.12%76.85%10.66%10.51%
1243tom chappellGHN ADK Vauhti - Colton, New York M5M 1:24:32.0+21:31.4+34.16%74.54%7.89%7.73%
1363Kevin HigginsStillwater, New York M6M 1:25:05.9+22:05.3+35.06%74.04%7.27%7.11%
1425Antonio ManninoMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U18M 1:26:34.5+23:33.9+37.40%72.78%5.66%5.50%
1544Jim MillerGHN ADK Vauhti - Adams, New York M5M 1:26:43.7+23:43.1+37.64%72.65%5.50%5.33%
1622Shawn AllenMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U18M 1:27:12.8+24:12.2+38.41%72.25%4.97%4.80%
1748Mark PaprockiRxcsf - Irondequoit, New York M8M 1:29:30.6+26:30.0+42.06%70.39%2.47%2.30%
1849chris beattiePeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M9M 1:31:35.8+28:35.2+45.37%68.79%0.19%0.02%
1954Brian WhitePeru Nordic - Plattsburgh, New York M5M 1:31:38.0+28:37.4+45.43%68.76%0.15%-0.02%
2040Scott BrownCayuga Nordic - Binghamton, New York M5M 1:31:46.5+28:45.9+45.65%68.66%0.00%-0.17%
2161Edward LisPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M5M 1:32:01.4+29:00.8+46.05%68.47%-0.27%-0.45%
2233Adam HesseltineSaranac Lake - Saranac Lake, New York U18M 1:32:55.4+29:54.8+47.47%67.81%-1.25%-1.43%
2358Roy CooleyWolverine - Marcy, New York M8M 1:33:38.1+30:37.5+48.60%67.29%-2.03%-2.20%
2434Adam LiebersGloversville, New York U20M 1:34:08.7+31:08.1+49.41%66.93%-2.58%-2.76%
2556Joseph KorzeneckiPeru Nordic - Westfield, Massachusetts M7M 1:37:31.1+34:30.5+54.77%64.61%-6.26%-6.44%
2655Matthew BrowerGHN ADK Vauhti - Mayfield, New York M6M 1:39:30.8+36:30.2+57.93%63.32%-8.43%-8.62%
2735Damon EmersonPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY U20M 1:39:58.1+36:57.5+58.65%63.03%-8.93%-9.12%
2847Mark ChmielewiczGHN ADK Vauhti - Clinton, New York M7M 1:39:58.6+36:58.0+58.67%63.02%-8.94%-9.13%
2942Jerry TruppelliGHN ADK Vauhti - Ringoes, New Jersey M5M 1:43:16.1+40:15.5+63.89%61.02%-12.53%-12.72%
3041Jeffrey LintzGHN ADK Vauhti - Suffern, New York M5M 1:43:24.4+40:23.8+64.11%60.93%-12.68%-12.87%
3166Todd CarterManhatten Nordic - Manhatten, NY U18M 1:45:01.1+42:00.5+66.67%60.00%-14.43%-14.63%
3224Ryan PhillipsGloversville, New York U18M 1:47:32.7+44:32.1+70.68%58.59%-17.19%-17.39%
3357David BurtPeru Nordic - Queensbury, New York M8M 1:51:26.6+48:26.0+76.87%56.54%-21.43%-21.64%
3429Joseph ArchambeaultShenendahowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M 2:03:14.0+1:00:13.4+95.58%51.13%-34.28%-34.51%
3565Michael Tierney U1816M 2:11:00.5+1:07:59.9+107.92%48.10%-42.75%-43.00%
3650Eric HamiltonHURT - Clifton Park, New York M9M 2:17:37.2+1:14:36.6+118.41%45.79%-49.96%-50.22%
-23Soroush SaririanShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M DNF-----
-31Thomas MoehringShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M DNF-----
-51Jacob CramerShenendehowa - Ballston Lake, New York U18M DNF-----
  • 20k Male - M1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
152Paul AllisonPeru Nordic - Olmstedville, New York M1M 1:03:00.6--100%10.59%10.59%
238Eric SeyseGHN ADK Vauhti - Scotia, New York M1M 1:17:55.8+14:55.2+23.68%80.85%-10.59%-10.59%
  • 20k Male - M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
153David Paarlberg-KvamHURT - Arlington, Vermont M2M 1:18:39.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20k Male - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
160Matthew CookLake Placid, New York M3M 1:19:18.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20k Male - M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
139Christopher RosePeru Nordic - Peru, New York M4M 1:16:04.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20k Male - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
143tom chappellGHN ADK Vauhti - Colton, New York M5M 1:24:32.0--100%9.43%7.89%
244Jim MillerGHN ADK Vauhti - Adams, New York M5M 1:26:43.7+2:11.7+2.60%97.47%7.08%5.50%
354Brian WhitePeru Nordic - Plattsburgh, New York M5M 1:31:38.0+7:06.0+8.40%92.25%1.83%0.15%
440Scott BrownCayuga Nordic - Binghamton, New York M5M 1:31:46.5+7:14.5+8.57%92.11%1.67%0.00%
561Edward LisPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M5M 1:32:01.4+7:29.4+8.86%91.86%1.41%-0.27%
642Jerry TruppelliGHN ADK Vauhti - Ringoes, New Jersey M5M 1:43:16.1+18:44.1+22.16%81.86%-10.64%-12.52%
741Jeffrey LintzGHN ADK Vauhti - Suffern, New York M5M 1:43:24.4+18:52.4+22.33%81.75%-10.79%-12.67%
  • 20k Male - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
163Kevin HigginsStillwater, New York M6M 1:25:05.9--100%7.81%7.81%
255Matthew BrowerGHN ADK Vauhti - Mayfield, New York M6M 1:39:30.8+14:24.9+16.94%85.51%-7.81%-7.81%
  • 20k Male - M7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
156Joseph KorzeneckiPeru Nordic - Westfield, Massachusetts M7M 1:37:31.1--100%1.24%1.24%
247Mark ChmielewiczGHN ADK Vauhti - Clinton, New York M7M 1:39:58.6+2:27.5+2.52%97.54%-1.24%-1.24%
  • 20k Male - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
148Mark PaprockiRxcsf - Irondequoit, New York M8M 1:29:30.6--100%8.85%4.41%
258Roy CooleyWolverine - Marcy, New York M8M 1:33:38.1+4:07.5+4.61%95.59%4.64%0.00%
357David BurtPeru Nordic - Queensbury, New York M8M 1:51:26.6+21:56.0+24.50%80.32%-13.49%-19.02%
  • 20k Male - M9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149chris beattiePeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M9M 1:31:35.8--100%20.08%20.08%
250Eric HamiltonHURT - Clifton Park, New York M9M 2:17:37.2+46:01.4+50.25%66.56%-20.08%-20.08%
  • 20k Male - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
162Shane MacDowellNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York SRM 1:08:06.7--100%9.24%9.24%
237Scott BolltCornell University - Potsdam, New York SRM 1:21:59.2+13:52.5+20.37%83.08%-9.24%-9.24%
  • 20k Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
128Colton MartinNYSEF - Erie, Pennsylvania U18M 1:11:43.4--100%24.42%20.37%
227alex fragomeniNYSEF - saratoga springs, New York U18M 1:11:50.1+0:06.7+0.16%99.84%24.30%20.24%
364Nicholas KeltingSaranac Lake Nordic - Paul Smiths, New York U18M 1:11:53.7+0:10.3+0.24%99.76%24.24%20.18%
425Antonio ManninoMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U18M 1:26:34.5+14:51.1+20.71%82.85%8.77%3.88%
522Shawn AllenMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York U18M 1:27:12.8+15:29.4+21.60%82.24%8.10%3.17%
633Adam HesseltineSaranac Lake - Saranac Lake, New York U18M 1:32:55.4+21:12.0+29.56%77.19%2.08%-3.17%
766Todd CarterManhatten Nordic - Manhatten, NY U18M 1:45:01.1+33:17.7+46.42%68.30%-10.67%-16.60%
824Ryan PhillipsGloversville, New York U18M 1:47:32.7+35:49.3+49.94%66.69%-13.33%-19.40%
929Joseph ArchambeaultShenendahowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M 2:03:14.0+51:30.6+71.82%58.20%-29.86%-36.82%
1065Michael Tierney U1816M 2:11:00.5+59:17.1+82.66%54.75%-38.05%-45.45%
-23Soroush SaririanShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M DNF-----
-31Thomas MoehringShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M DNF-----
-51Jacob CramerShenendehowa - Ballston Lake, New York U18M DNF-----
  • 20k Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
136Jack FogartyPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY U20M 1:16:23.0--100%15.29%18.87%
234Adam LiebersGloversville, New York U20M 1:34:08.7+17:45.7+23.25%81.13%-4.41%0.00%
335Damon EmersonPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY U20M 1:39:58.1+23:35.1+30.88%76.41%-10.87%-6.19%