Tigger Tor

Sunday, January 27, 2019 10:17 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 381
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T590
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, January 27, 2019 14:07 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tigger Tor

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1145Steve FRANKLINTotley AC MSenM 1:11:50.6--100%32.81%32.68%
270Billy CARTWRIGHTMatlock AC MSenM 1:11:51.0+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%32.80%32.68%
3307Joe OLDFIELD MSenM 1:13:52.0+2:01.4+2.82%97.26%30.92%30.79%
42Kieran ALLANSONMatlock AC MSenM 1:14:13.7+2:23.1+3.32%96.79%30.58%30.45%
5267Harvey MARTIN UM23M 1:14:42.0+2:51.4+3.98%96.18%30.14%30.01%
6187Thomas HARRISONUnaffiliated MSenM 1:15:00.8+3:10.2+4.41%95.77%29.84%29.71%
7114Andy DOUGLASVeloviewer MSenM 1:15:32.1+3:41.5+5.14%95.11%29.36%29.22%
869Ben CARTWRIGHTMatlock AC MSenM 1:15:48.6+3:58.0+5.52%94.77%29.10%28.97%
916Charlie BAKERTotley AC MSenM 1:18:01.1+6:10.5+8.60%92.09%27.03%26.90%
10248Aidan LINSKILLTotley AC MSenM 1:18:27.2+6:36.6+9.20%91.57%26.63%26.49%
11296Philip MORRISHandsworth Roadhogs MSenM 1:18:44.0+6:53.4+9.59%91.25%26.36%26.23%
12351Tim RUTTERDark Peak FR MSenM 1:18:59.1+7:08.5+9.94%90.96%26.13%25.99%
139Mark ANDERSONTotley AC M40M 1:19:13.8+7:23.2+10.28%90.68%25.90%25.76%
14262Kenny MALTONShelton Striders MSenM 1:19:22.8+7:32.2+10.49%90.51%25.76%25.62%
15113Robert DONALDShelton Striders MSenM 1:19:29.7+7:39.1+10.65%90.37%25.65%25.51%
16387Adam TAYLORDark Peak FR MSenM 1:19:30.4+7:39.8+10.67%90.36%25.64%25.50%
17190Ollie HARTTotley AC M40M 1:19:35.5+7:44.9+10.79%90.26%25.56%25.42%
18305Mike NOLANDark Peak FR M50M 1:19:42.1+7:51.5+10.94%90.14%25.46%25.32%
19144Jack FOXALLDark Peak FR M40M 1:19:45.6+7:55.0+11.02%90.07%25.40%25.27%
20331Stephen (SPYKE) PYKEDark Peak FR M50M 1:19:49.2+7:58.6+11.10%90.01%25.35%25.21%
21323Sam POLEWest End Runners MSenM 1:19:58.2+8:07.6+11.31%89.84%25.21%25.07%
2246Richard BRADBURYMatlock AC M40M 1:20:02.4+8:11.8+11.41%89.76%25.14%25.00%
23441Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 1:20:06.2+8:15.6+11.50%89.69%25.08%24.94%
24317Richard PATTINSONPudsey&Bramley AC M50M 1:20:10.6+8:20.0+11.60%89.61%25.01%24.88%
25371Neil STABBSTotley AC M40M 1:20:30.5+8:39.9+12.06%89.24%24.70%24.56%
26379Jordan STREETClowne Road Runners MSenM 1:20:34.6+8:44.0+12.16%89.16%24.64%24.50%
2726Thomas BEAUMONTTotley AC MSenM 1:20:40.9+8:50.3+12.30%89.05%24.54%24.40%
28112Simon DIXONDark Peak FR M50M 1:21:01.0+9:10.4+12.77%88.68%24.23%24.09%
2987Jack CLAY MSenM 1:21:15.8+9:25.2+13.11%88.41%24.00%23.86%
30191Adam HAYDENDark Peak FR MSenM 1:22:12.4+10:21.8+14.42%87.39%23.12%22.97%
31146Austin FROSTDark Peak FR M40M 1:22:14.9+10:24.3+14.48%87.35%23.08%22.93%
32383Keith SWAINSON MSenM 1:22:17.4+10:26.8+14.54%87.31%23.04%22.90%
3340Nathanael BOOKERUnattached MSenM 1:22:25.0+10:34.4+14.72%87.17%22.92%22.78%
34402Stuart VAS M40M 1:22:31.5+10:40.9+14.87%87.06%22.82%22.68%
35368Al SMITHSONMersey Tri MSenM 1:22:44.9+10:54.3+15.18%86.82%22.61%22.47%
3675Andy CHARLTON MSenM 1:22:57.5+11:06.9+15.47%86.60%22.41%22.27%
37282Paul MIDDLEMASSteel City Striders MSenM 1:23:10.7+11:20.1+15.78%86.37%22.21%22.06%
38426Mark WHITWORTHDark Peak FR M40M 1:23:36.2+11:45.6+16.37%85.93%21.81%21.66%
39214Jonathan JACKSONDark Peak FR MSenM 1:23:40.7+11:50.1+16.47%85.86%21.74%21.59%
40138Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 1:23:44.0+11:53.4+16.55%85.80%21.69%21.54%
41342Samuel ROBINSONUnattached MSenM 1:23:54.3+12:03.7+16.79%85.62%21.53%21.38%
4267Stuart CARRACKSteel City Striders MSenM 1:24:08.6+12:18.0+17.12%85.38%21.31%21.16%
43196David HELLARDBad Boy Running M40M 1:24:18.9+12:28.3+17.36%85.21%21.14%21.00%
44378Bradley STONEMatlock AC M40M 1:24:29.6+12:39.0+17.61%85.03%20.98%20.83%
45132Humphrey EMERYNo Club MSenM 1:25:09.6+13:19.0+18.54%84.36%20.35%20.21%
46126Ryan ELLIS MSenM 1:26:07.5+14:16.9+19.88%83.42%19.45%19.30%
47149Ed GAMBLECheshire Hill Billies M50M 1:26:08.2+14:17.6+19.90%83.41%19.44%19.29%
48215Mark JACOBITotley AC M50M 1:26:09.2+14:18.6+19.92%83.39%19.43%19.28%
49156Tom GILBERT MSenM 1:26:26.4+14:35.8+20.32%83.11%19.16%19.01%
50423Daniel WHEATSouthwell RC MSenM 1:26:40.9+14:50.3+20.65%82.88%18.93%18.78%
51287Thomas MILTONUSMC UM23M 1:26:56.8+15:06.2+21.02%82.63%18.68%18.53%
52109Luke DESFORGESSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:02.6+15:12.0+21.16%82.54%18.59%18.44%
53414Paul WALWYNDark Peak FR MSenM 1:27:03.6+15:13.0+21.18%82.52%18.58%18.43%
5447Carl BRADFORDDark Peak FR M40M 1:27:12.7+15:22.1+21.39%82.38%18.44%18.28%
5595Dan COOKSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:15.0+15:24.4+21.44%82.34%18.40%18.25%
56284Jamie MILLBANKSt Marys Of Richmond AC UM23M 1:27:27.4+15:36.8+21.73%82.15%18.21%18.05%
57153Nathan GASCOIGNETotley AC MSenM 1:27:30.8+15:40.2+21.81%82.09%18.15%18.00%
5852Jason BRANNANSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:36.6+15:46.0+21.95%82.00%18.06%17.91%
59250Chris LIVESLEYTotley AC MSenM 1:27:58.9+16:08.3+22.46%81.66%17.72%17.56%
60154Bethan GAYDark Peak FR WSenF 1:28:11.9+16:21.3+22.76%81.46%17.51%17.36%
61115Mark DOYLE MSenM 1:28:12.9+16:22.3+22.79%81.44%17.50%17.34%
62436Chris WILSHAWShelton Striders MSenM 1:28:59.5+17:08.9+23.87%80.73%16.77%16.62%
63111Jose DIASDanum Harriers M40M 1:29:12.4+17:21.8+24.17%80.54%16.57%16.41%
64418Julian WAREHAMPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:29:18.9+17:28.3+24.32%80.44%16.47%16.31%
65213Chris JACKSONPennine MSenM 1:29:27.6+17:37.0+24.52%80.31%16.33%16.18%
66249Allan LITTLESheffield Triathlon Club MSenM 1:29:30.9+17:40.3+24.60%80.26%16.28%16.13%
6754Nick BRIMACOMBETotley AC MSenM 1:29:32.9+17:42.3+24.64%80.23%16.25%16.09%
6817Zoe BARBERMercia WSenF 1:29:40.5+17:49.9+24.82%80.12%16.13%15.98%
69181Jon HALLAM M40M 1:29:53.8+18:03.2+25.13%79.92%15.92%15.77%
70119Chris DUNCAN MSenM 1:29:56.6+18:06.0+25.19%79.88%15.88%15.72%
71242Daniel LATHAMBuxton AC MSenM 1:30:05.3+18:14.7+25.40%79.75%15.75%15.59%
72131Helen ELMOREDark Peak FR W40F 1:30:10.3+18:19.7+25.51%79.67%15.67%15.51%
73397Paul TRENELLUnattached MSenM 1:30:11.5+18:20.9+25.54%79.66%15.65%15.49%
7450Bryan BRADWELLTotley AC M50M 1:30:23.0+18:32.4+25.81%79.49%15.47%15.31%
75210Alex ING-SIMMONS MSenM 1:30:31.4+18:40.8+26.00%79.36%15.34%15.18%
7661Mark BURLEYMacclesfield Harriers & AC MSenM 1:30:37.6+18:47.0+26.14%79.27%15.24%15.08%
77362Ian SHAWFat Boys RC M50M 1:30:44.5+18:53.9+26.30%79.17%15.13%14.98%
78101Fran CUMMINSSteel City Striders WSenF 1:30:56.3+19:05.7+26.58%79.00%14.95%14.79%
79290Phil MOORE MSenM 1:31:06.8+19:16.2+26.82%78.85%14.79%14.63%
80235Nick KIRKSteel City Striders M50M 1:31:10.1+19:19.5+26.90%78.80%14.74%14.58%
8164James BURTON M40M 1:31:39.4+19:48.8+27.58%78.38%14.28%14.12%
8299Nathan CROSSLEYHorsforth Harriers M50M 1:31:48.7+19:58.1+27.79%78.25%14.13%13.97%
83194Matt HEASONGrindleford Goats M40M 1:32:07.9+20:17.3+28.24%77.98%13.83%13.67%
84147Andrew FRYSteel City Striders MSenM 1:32:09.6+20:19.0+28.28%77.96%13.81%13.65%
85337Andrew REIDPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:33:04.6+21:14.0+29.56%77.19%12.95%12.79%
86102Chris DAVIESSaddleworth Runners M60M 1:33:14.0+21:23.4+29.77%77.06%12.80%12.64%
87230Caz KAYTotley AC W40F 1:33:16.5+21:25.9+29.83%77.02%12.76%12.60%
8896Oliver COOKLong Eaton RC M50M 1:33:20.7+21:30.1+29.93%76.97%12.70%12.54%
8942Richard BOUGLASBuxton AC MSenM 1:33:30.4+21:39.8+30.15%76.83%12.55%12.39%
90201Simon HOLMES MSenM 1:33:46.0+21:55.4+30.52%76.62%12.30%12.14%
91355Steve SANDERSPenistone Footpath Runners M40M 1:33:50.8+22:00.2+30.63%76.55%12.23%12.07%
92137Joseph FENNELLUnattached MSenM 1:33:52.0+22:01.4+30.65%76.54%12.21%12.05%
93121Catherine EDDISONRotherham Harriers WSenF 1:33:55.8+22:05.2+30.74%76.49%12.15%11.99%
94224Martyn JONESDark Peak FR M40M 1:34:04.5+22:13.9+30.94%76.37%12.02%11.85%
95309Andy PAISLEYBelper Harriers M40M 1:34:11.0+22:20.4+31.10%76.28%11.92%11.75%
96380Paul STUARTSteel City Striders M50M 1:34:16.5+22:25.9+31.22%76.21%11.83%11.67%
97276Richard MEADDark Peak FR M40M 1:34:27.4+22:36.8+31.48%76.06%11.66%11.50%
984Dave ALLENDark Peak FR M60M 1:34:30.7+22:40.1+31.55%76.02%11.61%11.44%
99390Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 1:34:37.8+22:47.2+31.72%75.92%11.50%11.33%
100245Paul LEWISLong Eaton RC M40M 1:34:51.6+23:01.0+32.04%75.74%11.28%11.12%
101105Rob DAVIESSteel City Striders M50M 1:34:58.2+23:07.6+32.19%75.65%11.18%11.01%
102219Judith JEPSONDark Peak FR W50F 1:35:19.8+23:29.2+32.69%75.36%10.84%10.68%
103319James PENSONStainland Lions M40M 1:35:23.8+23:33.2+32.78%75.31%10.78%10.61%
10491Jonny CLOWESTotley AC M40M 1:35:28.9+23:38.3+32.90%75.24%10.70%10.53%
10590Ben CLITHEROSteel City Striders M40M 1:35:32.6+23:42.0+32.99%75.19%10.64%10.48%
106435Peter WILMOTMatlock AC M50M 1:35:41.0+23:50.4+33.18%75.08%10.51%10.35%
10774Ian CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners M50M 1:35:54.1+24:03.5+33.49%74.91%10.31%10.14%
1083Ben ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 1:35:59.5+24:08.9+33.61%74.84%10.22%10.06%
109193Warren HAYESPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:36:08.9+24:18.3+33.83%74.72%10.08%9.91%
110366Tim SLACKDark Peak FR MSenM 1:36:48.1+24:57.5+34.74%74.22%9.47%9.30%
111158Ed GODBERBelper Harriers M40M 1:36:49.9+24:59.3+34.78%74.19%9.44%9.27%
112261Joseph MALLINSHAWSteel City Striders MSenM 1:36:52.7+25:02.1+34.85%74.16%9.39%9.23%
113239Ian LAMBERTLong Eaton RC MSenM 1:37:10.6+25:20.0+35.26%73.93%9.12%8.95%
11415Craig BAIRDSteel City Striders M40M 1:37:15.9+25:25.3+35.38%73.86%9.03%8.86%
115419Ian WARHURSTPennine Fell Runners M60M 1:37:18.7+25:28.1+35.45%73.83%8.99%8.82%
116228Russell JONES-DAVIESSteel City Striders MSenM 1:37:37.1+25:46.5+35.88%73.60%8.70%8.53%
117422Hugh WESTON M50M 1:37:41.7+25:51.1+35.98%73.54%8.63%8.46%
118254David LOCKE MSenM 1:37:50.6+26:00.0+36.19%73.43%8.49%8.32%
119129Stephen ELLISONMounts Bay Harriers M40M 1:38:02.1+26:11.5+36.46%73.28%8.31%8.14%
120185David HARRISONDark Peak FR M50M 1:38:09.5+26:18.9+36.63%73.19%8.20%8.03%
12185Shaun CLARKSONBarnsley Harriers M50M 1:38:17.5+26:26.9+36.81%73.09%8.07%7.90%
12272Eamonn CHAPMAN MSenM 1:38:27.6+26:37.0+37.05%72.97%7.92%7.74%
123253Henry LLOYD-HUGHES UM23M 1:38:32.8+26:42.2+37.17%72.90%7.83%7.66%
124322Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 1:38:41.9+26:51.3+37.38%72.79%7.69%7.52%
125136Stephanie FAUSETDark Peak FR WSenF 1:38:51.4+27:00.8+37.60%72.67%7.54%7.37%
126318Vicky PENNSmiley Paces WSenF 1:38:52.1+27:01.5+37.62%72.67%7.53%7.36%
127405Andy VIRGINHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 1:38:54.1+27:03.5+37.66%72.64%7.50%7.33%
128420David WASSWorksop Harriers M50M 1:39:07.8+27:17.2+37.98%72.47%7.29%7.12%
129340Ben RILEY MSenM 1:39:40.5+27:49.9+38.74%72.08%6.78%6.61%
130429Lex WILKINSONPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:39:44.5+27:53.9+38.83%72.03%6.72%6.54%
131175Annette HAINES WSenF 1:39:47.4+27:56.8+38.90%71.99%6.67%6.50%
1326Simon ALLENDark Peak FR M40M 1:39:51.9+28:01.3+39.00%71.94%6.60%6.43%
13353Claire BRIGGSLondon Heathside WSenF 1:39:53.5+28:02.9+39.04%71.92%6.58%6.40%
13462Nick BURNSSteel City Striders M40M 1:39:58.9+28:08.3+39.17%71.86%6.49%6.32%
135265Ben MARSHALL MSenM 1:40:20.8+28:30.2+39.67%71.60%6.15%5.98%
136324Mark POLLAKMatlock AC M40M 1:40:28.0+28:37.4+39.84%71.51%6.04%5.86%
137353Rosa SAMPSON GEROSKISteel City Striders WSenF 1:40:35.6+28:45.0+40.02%71.42%5.92%5.75%
138432Matt WILLIAMSSteel City Striders M40M 1:41:07.3+29:16.7+40.75%71.05%5.43%5.25%
13931Richard BEMBRIDGEDark Peak FR M40M 1:41:27.4+29:36.8+41.22%70.81%5.11%4.94%
140139James FLETCHERSteel City Striders M40M 1:41:29.2+29:38.6+41.26%70.79%5.08%4.91%
141269JOHN MCAVOY M60M 1:41:43.6+29:53.0+41.60%70.62%4.86%4.68%
142347Philippa ROSEN/A W40F 1:41:50.4+29:59.8+41.75%70.55%4.75%4.58%
143108Chris DAYTotley AC M40M 1:41:51.3+30:00.7+41.77%70.53%4.74%4.56%
14455Darren BRISTOWHallamshire Harriers M50M 1:41:54.8+30:04.2+41.85%70.49%4.69%4.51%
145174John HAIGHSaddleworth Runners M40M 1:42:06.2+30:15.6+42.12%70.36%4.51%4.33%
14692Peter COBLEYSaddleworth Runners M40M 1:42:07.8+30:17.2+42.16%70.34%4.48%4.31%
147311Simon PALMER M40M 1:42:10.8+30:20.2+42.23%70.31%4.44%4.26%
148367Andy SMITHYork Knavesmire Harriers MSenM 1:42:12.7+30:22.1+42.27%70.29%4.41%4.23%
149350Tom RUMBOLL M40M 1:42:18.4+30:27.8+42.40%70.22%4.32%4.14%
150370Michael SQUIRESSteel City Striders M40M 1:42:31.5+30:40.9+42.71%70.07%4.11%3.94%
151176Gordon HALESouth Yorkshire Orienteers MSenM 1:42:35.0+30:44.4+42.79%70.03%4.06%3.88%
152166Richard GREENShelton Striders M50M 1:42:59.2+31:08.6+43.35%69.76%3.68%3.50%
153403David VERYARDBakewell M50M 1:43:00.9+31:10.3+43.39%69.74%3.66%3.48%
154334Tom RAMSDEN M40M 1:43:07.6+31:17.0+43.54%69.67%3.55%3.37%
15529Keith BELLSteel City Striders M40M 1:43:08.3+31:17.7+43.56%69.66%3.54%3.36%
156171Keith HAGUESteel City Striders MSenM 1:43:10.3+31:19.7+43.61%69.63%3.51%3.33%
15784Stephen CLARKESteel City Striders M40M 1:43:12.0+31:21.4+43.65%69.62%3.48%3.30%
158143Gary FOXBeeston AC M50M 1:43:19.8+31:29.2+43.83%69.53%3.36%3.18%
159298Lee MURRAY M40M 1:43:29.0+31:38.4+44.04%69.43%3.22%3.04%
160170R GWYNN M40M 1:43:34.6+31:44.0+44.17%69.36%3.13%2.95%
161118Amy DUCKSteel City Striders WSenF 1:43:43.1+31:52.5+44.37%69.27%3.00%2.82%
162396Kevin TOMLINSONMilltown Milers M50M 1:43:46.8+31:56.2+44.45%69.23%2.94%2.76%
163231Stewart KEMPDark Peak FR M60M 1:43:49.5+31:58.9+44.52%69.20%2.90%2.72%
16498Gemma COXNone WSenF 1:43:50.3+31:59.7+44.53%69.19%2.89%2.70%
165325Amanda PORTER W40F 1:43:52.8+32:02.2+44.59%69.16%2.85%2.67%
166443Philip WOODWootton Road Runners MSenM 1:43:54.0+32:03.4+44.62%69.15%2.83%2.65%
1675Gillian ALLENSteel City Striders WSenF 1:43:55.0+32:04.4+44.64%69.14%2.81%2.63%
168177Andrew HALLBournville Harriers M40M 1:44:07.7+32:17.1+44.94%68.99%2.61%2.43%
169229Ashley KAYDark Peak FR M50M 1:44:33.7+32:43.1+45.54%68.71%2.21%2.03%
170411Joseph Allan WALLHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:44:48.0+32:57.4+45.87%68.55%1.99%1.80%
171275Rick MCGRATHWolfpack MSenM 1:44:49.4+32:58.8+45.91%68.54%1.96%1.78%
172384Shaun SWALLOWBarnsley Harriers M40M 1:45:12.0+33:21.4+46.43%68.29%1.61%1.43%
173445Mark WOODHEADValley Striders M50M 1:45:19.5+33:28.9+46.60%68.21%1.50%1.31%
17473Andrew CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 1:45:27.9+33:37.3+46.80%68.12%1.36%1.18%
175416Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 1:45:32.2+33:41.6+46.90%68.07%1.30%1.11%
176127Simon ELLISSteel City Striders M40M 1:45:34.0+33:43.4+46.94%68.05%1.27%1.09%
177199Hannah HÖGGREN-JOHNSONSmiley Paces W40F 1:45:36.3+33:45.7+46.99%68.03%1.23%1.05%
178212Arron JACKSONWorksop Harriers M40M 1:45:45.4+33:54.8+47.20%67.93%1.09%0.91%
179283Ian MIDDLETON M40M 1:45:51.2+34:00.6+47.34%67.87%1.00%0.82%
180251Cal LLOYDPorter Valley Plodders W40F 1:45:57.3+34:06.7+47.48%67.81%0.91%0.72%
18125Richard BAYLISSHatton Darts RC M40M 1:46:03.6+34:13.0+47.63%67.74%0.81%0.62%
182391Shaun TAYLORPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:46:11.9+34:21.3+47.82%67.65%0.68%0.49%
183151Niall GARDINERWootton Road Runners M40M 1:46:19.5+34:28.9+48.00%67.57%0.56%0.37%
184159Mark GOODBURNTeam Little Fella M40M 1:46:30.4+34:39.8+48.25%67.45%0.39%0.20%
18578Daniel L CLARK M40M 1:46:33.6+34:43.0+48.32%67.42%0.34%0.15%
186316Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 1:46:34.8+34:44.2+48.35%67.41%0.32%0.14%
187243Brian LAYNG M50M 1:46:35.8+34:45.2+48.37%67.40%0.31%0.12%
188173Ian HAIGHSouthwell RC M40M 1:46:37.7+34:47.1+48.42%67.38%0.28%0.09%
189124Jonathan EDWARDSWhite Peak M50M 1:46:41.4+34:50.8+48.50%67.34%0.22%0.03%
190152Patrick GARLANDU/A M50M 1:46:45.6+34:55.0+48.60%67.29%0.15%-0.03%
191356Annelies SARRAZYN WSenF 1:46:49.0+34:58.4+48.68%67.26%0.10%-0.09%
192327Andy PRICHARDPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:46:49.8+34:59.2+48.70%67.25%0.09%-0.10%
193184Leigh HARRISUttoxeter Road Runners M40M 1:46:52.5+35:01.9+48.76%67.22%0.05%-0.14%
194217Charles JEFFERSON MSenM 1:47:07.3+35:16.7+49.10%67.07%-0.19%-0.37%
195120Claire DUTSONPorter Valley Plodders WSenF 1:47:12.1+35:21.5+49.22%67.02%-0.26%-0.45%
196343Benjamin ROBSONDark Peak FR M50M 1:47:19.3+35:28.7+49.38%66.94%-0.37%-0.56%
197100Clare CUMMINGSChorlton Runners WSenF 1:47:23.0+35:32.4+49.47%66.90%-0.43%-0.62%
198320Simon PHIPPSDark Peak FR M50M 1:47:34.0+35:43.4+49.72%66.79%-0.60%-0.79%
199407Peter WALDOCK MSenM 1:47:42.9+35:52.3+49.93%66.70%-0.74%-0.93%
200289Mick WOOFENDEN M40M 1:47:46.4+35:55.8+50.01%66.66%-0.79%-0.98%
20193Mick COCHRANEDark Peak FR M70M 1:48:01.7+36:11.1+50.37%66.50%-1.03%-1.22%
20276Sarah CHRISTIANTotley AC WSenF 1:48:08.2+36:17.6+50.52%66.44%-1.13%-1.32%
203449Dean YOUNGSteel City Striders M40M 1:48:10.7+36:20.1+50.58%66.41%-1.17%-1.36%
204444Laurence WOODCOCK MSenM 1:48:12.3+36:21.7+50.61%66.40%-1.20%-1.39%
205216Steven JEFFDark Peak FR M40M 1:48:18.4+36:27.8+50.75%66.33%-1.29%-1.48%
206301Robert NASH MSenM 1:48:24.3+36:33.7+50.89%66.27%-1.39%-1.57%
207386William TATLOWNo Club MSenM 1:48:25.2+36:34.6+50.91%66.26%-1.40%-1.59%
208377Ian STINSONSteel City Striders M40M 1:48:43.3+36:52.7+51.33%66.08%-1.68%-1.87%
209266Chris MARTINWetherby Runners M50M 1:49:14.3+37:23.7+52.05%65.77%-2.16%-2.35%
210260David MADDEN M40M 1:49:18.0+37:27.4+52.14%65.73%-2.22%-2.41%
211447John WRIGHTPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:49:22.4+37:31.8+52.24%65.69%-2.29%-2.48%
212291Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 1:49:29.8+37:39.2+52.41%65.61%-2.41%-2.60%
21323Nicholas BATES M50M 1:49:32.4+37:41.8+52.47%65.59%-2.45%-2.64%
214302Michelle NEEDHAMClowne Road Runners W40F 1:49:34.9+37:44.3+52.53%65.56%-2.49%-2.68%
215373Sophie STEPHENSONNon Affiliated W40F 1:49:39.3+37:48.7+52.63%65.52%-2.55%-2.75%
21618Graham BARNESUnattached M60M 1:49:41.7+37:51.1+52.69%65.49%-2.59%-2.78%
217336Matt RANGE M50M 1:49:54.1+38:03.5+52.97%65.37%-2.79%-2.98%
218268Lawrie MAYFIELD M40M 1:51:02.4+39:11.8+54.56%64.70%-3.85%-4.04%
219428Steve WICKHAMErewash Valley M60M 1:51:03.4+39:12.8+54.58%64.69%-3.87%-4.06%
22063Caroline BURRELLNone W40F 1:51:04.4+39:13.8+54.60%64.68%-3.88%-4.07%
221294Keith MORGANAshbourne RC M50M 1:51:05.3+39:14.7+54.63%64.67%-3.90%-4.09%
222388Dominic TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 1:51:06.2+39:15.6+54.65%64.66%-3.91%-4.10%
2238Adrian ANDERSON MSenM 1:51:07.2+39:16.6+54.67%64.65%-3.92%-4.12%
224321JOHN PIERREPONT MSenM 1:51:08.1+39:17.5+54.69%64.65%-3.94%-4.13%
22537Will BLACKWOODN/A M40M 1:51:09.0+39:18.4+54.71%64.64%-3.95%-4.15%
22628Dan BELLSteel City Striders M40M 1:51:10.0+39:19.4+54.73%64.63%-3.97%-4.16%
227328Lucy PRINGLEUnattached W40F 1:51:10.9+39:20.3+54.76%64.62%-3.98%-4.18%
228241Jane LANGHAMSmiley Paces W50F 1:51:11.8+39:21.2+54.78%64.61%-4.00%-4.19%
22956Thomas BRITTAIN MSenM 1:51:12.8+39:22.2+54.80%64.60%-4.01%-4.21%
230448Paul WRIGHTDanum Harriers M40M 1:51:13.7+39:23.1+54.82%64.59%-4.03%-4.22%
23158Ian BROOKESClowne Road Runners M50M 1:51:14.6+39:24.0+54.84%64.58%-4.04%-4.23%
232292Chris MORANTotley AC MSenM 1:51:35.3+39:44.7+55.32%64.38%-4.36%-4.56%
233116Neil DRAKEDark Peak FR M50M 1:51:41.6+39:51.0+55.47%64.32%-4.46%-4.66%
23410Nick ANDRALOJCHarrogate Harriers & AC M50M 1:51:45.5+39:54.9+55.56%64.28%-4.52%-4.72%
235425James WHITESheffield HHH M50M 1:51:47.6+39:57.0+55.61%64.26%-4.55%-4.75%
236150Clare GARDINER WSenF 1:51:55.8+40:05.2+55.80%64.19%-4.68%-4.88%
23727Paul BECKETT M40M 1:51:57.9+40:07.3+55.85%64.17%-4.71%-4.91%
238399Adrian TUPLINDanum Harriers M50M 1:52:05.4+40:14.8+56.02%64.09%-4.83%-5.03%
239125David EGANTotley AC M60M 1:52:10.3+40:19.7+56.13%64.05%-4.91%-5.10%
24049Dean BRADLEYKingstone Runners Barnsley M40M 1:52:14.6+40:24.0+56.23%64.01%-4.98%-5.17%
241376Russell STEVENSONSteel City Striders M40M 1:52:25.4+40:34.8+56.48%63.90%-5.14%-5.34%
242434Sharon WILLIAMSNorth Leeds Fell Runners W50F 1:52:32.2+40:41.6+56.64%63.84%-5.25%-5.45%
24330Richard BELLWetherby Runners M50M 1:52:42.5+40:51.9+56.88%63.74%-5.41%-5.61%
244409Alex WALLTotley AC M50M 1:52:59.8+41:09.2+57.28%63.58%-5.68%-5.88%
245410Jacob WALLTotley AC MSenM 1:53:03.3+41:12.7+57.36%63.55%-5.73%-5.93%
246209Sylvain HUSSON MSenM 1:53:23.8+41:33.2+57.84%63.36%-6.05%-6.25%
247300Mesbah NANA M40M 1:53:24.8+41:34.2+57.86%63.35%-6.07%-6.27%
24894Simon CONROYDark Peak FR M40M 1:53:29.4+41:38.8+57.97%63.30%-6.14%-6.34%
249424Mike WHEELERWootton Road Runners MSenM 1:53:34.8+41:44.2+58.09%63.25%-6.23%-6.42%
250354Emily SANDERSAshbourne Running Club W50F 1:53:36.0+41:45.4+58.12%63.24%-6.24%-6.44%
251161John GORMANNorth Derbyshire RC M60M 1:53:42.8+41:52.2+58.28%63.18%-6.35%-6.55%
252330Rich PURDYDanum Harriers M40M 1:53:45.5+41:54.9+58.34%63.15%-6.39%-6.59%
253421Alison WESTONIlkley Harriers W50F 1:53:47.7+41:57.1+58.39%63.13%-6.43%-6.62%
25459Paul BRUNTShelton Striders M40M 1:53:51.2+42:00.6+58.47%63.10%-6.48%-6.68%
25551Steven BRANDRETHPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:53:52.7+42:02.1+58.51%63.09%-6.50%-6.70%
256413Heather WALLISSteel City Striders WSenF 1:53:54.7+42:04.1+58.56%63.07%-6.54%-6.73%
25766Helen CALDERSteel City Striders W40F 1:54:03.7+42:13.1+58.76%62.99%-6.68%-6.87%
258431Gareth WILLIAMS MSenM 1:54:05.3+42:14.7+58.80%62.97%-6.70%-6.90%
259211Jane IRESONGrindleford Goats W40F 1:54:07.7+42:17.1+58.86%62.95%-6.74%-6.94%
260244Corin LEACHTotley AC WSenF 1:54:10.6+42:20.0+58.92%62.92%-6.78%-6.98%
261310Gordon PAL MSenM 1:54:12.9+42:22.3+58.98%62.90%-6.82%-7.02%
262333Nicola RAFFERTYSteel City Striders W50F 1:54:20.0+42:29.4+59.14%62.84%-6.93%-7.13%
263345Dominic ROGERSFat Boys RC M40M 1:54:33.8+42:43.2+59.46%62.71%-7.15%-7.34%
264163DAVID GOULDMercia Fell Runners M60M 1:54:35.6+42:45.0+59.50%62.69%-7.17%-7.37%
265442Mark WOODUnattached M50M 1:54:45.9+42:55.3+59.74%62.60%-7.33%-7.53%
266349Carlene ROWSONTotley AC WSenF 1:54:47.9+42:57.3+59.79%62.58%-7.36%-7.56%
267182Nick HAMGlossopdale Harriers M50M 1:54:48.8+42:58.2+59.81%62.57%-7.38%-7.58%
26844Paul BOURNEPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:55:00.1+43:09.5+60.07%62.47%-7.56%-7.76%
269263Aritri MANDALTotley AC WSenF 1:55:13.2+43:22.6+60.38%62.35%-7.76%-7.96%
27079Jon CLARKPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:55:16.8+43:26.2+60.46%62.32%-7.82%-8.02%
271339MICHAEL RICHARDSONHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:55:18.5+43:27.9+60.50%62.31%-7.84%-8.04%
272183Chris HARLE M60M 1:55:22.9+43:32.3+60.60%62.27%-7.91%-8.11%
273395Alex THOMSON MSenM 1:55:26.3+43:35.7+60.68%62.24%-7.96%-8.16%
274246Rachel LIMBERT WSenF 1:55:38.4+43:47.8+60.96%62.13%-8.15%-8.35%
275348Justin ROWNTREE M40M 1:55:40.2+43:49.6+61.00%62.11%-8.18%-8.38%
27657Matt BROADHEADSteel City Striders M40M 1:55:47.7+43:57.1+61.18%62.04%-8.30%-8.50%
27789Phil CLAYTON M50M 1:55:48.7+43:58.1+61.20%62.03%-8.31%-8.51%
278122Philip EDDISONHandsworth Roadhogs M60M 1:55:51.9+44:01.3+61.27%62.01%-8.36%-8.56%
279197Georgie HILLDark Peak FR WSenF 1:56:01.6+44:11.0+61.50%61.92%-8.51%-8.72%
28011David ARUNDALEDark Peak FR M60M 1:56:31.3+44:40.7+62.19%61.66%-8.98%-9.18%
281207Victoria HUFTON W40F 1:56:59.1+45:08.5+62.83%61.41%-9.41%-9.61%
282326Pippa POWELLSteel City Striders W40F 1:57:02.7+45:12.1+62.92%61.38%-9.47%-9.67%
283398Clare TREVITTSteel City Striders W40F 1:57:06.0+45:15.4+62.99%61.35%-9.52%-9.72%
284252Brendan LLOYD-HUGHES M50M 1:57:15.5+45:24.9+63.21%61.27%-9.67%-9.87%
285172Sharon HAGUENorth Leeds Fell Runners W40F 1:57:28.9+45:38.3+63.52%61.15%-9.87%-10.08%
28682Barry CLARKESwaledale Road Runners M50M 1:57:32.5+45:41.9+63.61%61.12%-9.93%-10.14%
287312Rebecca PARKERTotley AC W50F 1:57:34.3+45:43.7+63.65%61.11%-9.96%-10.16%
28822Adam BATESHarrogate Harriers MSenM 1:57:56.6+46:06.0+64.17%60.91%-10.31%-10.51%
289130James ELLWOOD M40M 1:58:04.5+46:13.9+64.35%60.85%-10.43%-10.63%
290188Philip HARROP M50M 1:58:50.7+47:00.1+65.42%60.45%-11.15%-11.36%
291369Lee SOMERS M40M 1:58:53.2+47:02.6+65.48%60.43%-11.19%-11.40%
292198Richard HINDClowne Road Runners M50M 1:58:53.9+47:03.3+65.50%60.42%-11.20%-11.41%
293273Mel MCCART M50M 1:58:55.5+47:04.9+65.53%60.41%-11.22%-11.43%
294381Michael STUBBS M40M 1:58:57.0+47:06.4+65.57%60.40%-11.25%-11.45%
295222Ken JONESDark Peak FR M70M 1:59:20.7+47:30.1+66.12%60.20%-11.62%-11.82%
296155Rose GEORGENorth Leeds Fell Runners W40F 1:59:22.3+47:31.7+66.16%60.18%-11.64%-11.85%
297169Bob GROCUTTSteel City Striders M50M 1:59:26.5+47:35.9+66.25%60.15%-11.71%-11.92%
298255Paul LORIGAN M50M 1:59:38.4+47:47.8+66.53%60.05%-11.89%-12.10%
299236Vicky KIRKWOODDallam W40F 1:59:41.4+47:50.8+66.60%60.02%-11.94%-12.15%
300374Karen STEVENSSmiley Paces W40F 1:59:42.8+47:52.2+66.63%60.01%-11.96%-12.17%
301103Harriet DAVIES WSenF 1:59:57.6+48:07.0+66.97%59.89%-12.19%-12.40%
302165Andy GREENSteel City Striders M50M 2:00:17.7+48:27.1+67.44%59.72%-12.51%-12.71%
303285Fliss MILNERDark Peak FR W50F 2:00:29.4+48:38.8+67.71%59.63%-12.69%-12.90%
304259Tim MACKEYDark Peak FR M60M 2:00:38.5+48:47.9+67.92%59.55%-12.83%-13.04%
305363Ian SIBBALDSheffield Triathlon Club M50M 2:01:01.1+49:10.5+68.45%59.37%-13.18%-13.39%
30614David AYRTONTotley AC M40M 2:01:21.6+49:31.0+68.92%59.20%-13.50%-13.71%
307256David LOWNDS M40M 2:01:24.2+49:33.6+68.98%59.18%-13.54%-13.75%
308430Andrea WILLIAMS W40F 2:01:32.9+49:42.3+69.19%59.11%-13.68%-13.89%
309206Phil HOWSONSteel City Striders M50M 2:01:33.8+49:43.2+69.21%59.10%-13.69%-13.90%
310123Emily EDWARDS WSenF 2:02:15.7+50:25.1+70.18%58.76%-14.34%-14.56%
311412Susie WALLTotley AC WSenF 2:03:02.7+51:12.1+71.27%58.39%-15.08%-15.29%
312394Justin THOMPSON MSenM 2:04:01.3+52:10.7+72.63%57.93%-15.99%-16.21%
313160Dan GOODWINHaddiscoe Harriers M40M 2:04:19.3+52:28.7+73.05%57.79%-16.27%-16.49%
314408David WALKER M50M 2:04:23.7+52:33.1+73.15%57.75%-16.34%-16.56%
315257Peter MACFARLANEDark Peak FR M60M 2:04:27.2+52:36.6+73.23%57.73%-16.39%-16.61%
316180Alex HALLAM MSenM 2:04:30.7+52:40.1+73.31%57.70%-16.45%-16.67%
317220Paul JOHNSONVegan Runners M60M 2:04:38.1+52:47.5+73.48%57.64%-16.56%-16.78%
318202Frances HOOPERWootton Road Runners W40F 2:04:42.1+52:51.5+73.57%57.61%-16.63%-16.84%
319279Kevin MEGSONTotley AC M50M 2:04:49.6+52:59.0+73.75%57.55%-16.74%-16.96%
320286Janet MILTONTotley AC W50F 2:04:53.6+53:03.0+73.84%57.52%-16.81%-17.02%
321364Dan SIMMONSHarrogate Harriers M50M 2:05:15.8+53:25.2+74.36%57.35%-17.15%-17.37%
322226Steven JONESDark Peak FR M50M 2:05:48.1+53:57.5+75.11%57.11%-17.66%-17.87%
323232Jack KIDDERTotley AC MSenM 2:05:53.9+54:03.3+75.24%57.06%-17.75%-17.97%
32435Jo BISSELLBarnsley Harriers WSenF 2:06:01.1+54:10.5+75.41%57.01%-17.86%-18.08%
325440Kevin WOODBarnsley Harriers M50M 2:06:07.2+54:16.6+75.55%56.96%-17.95%-18.17%
326140Kelly FORDBarnsley Harriers W40F 2:06:07.9+54:17.3+75.56%56.96%-17.96%-18.18%
327148John GALLOWAYBarnsley Harriers M50M 2:06:14.1+54:23.5+75.71%56.91%-18.06%-18.28%
3287Alan ALLWOOD MSenM 2:06:14.8+54:24.2+75.72%56.91%-18.07%-18.29%
329247KEITH LINDLEYDanum Harriers M60M 2:06:27.6+54:37.0+76.02%56.81%-18.27%-18.49%
330332Naomi RABINSteel City Striders WSenF 2:07:12.7+55:22.1+77.07%56.48%-18.97%-19.20%
331221Fleur JONESSmiley Paces WSenF 2:07:16.2+55:25.6+77.15%56.45%-19.03%-19.25%
332195Jon HEATHFIELDDark Peak FR M50M 2:07:23.5+55:32.9+77.32%56.40%-19.14%-19.36%
33360Robert BRYANDark Peak FR M60M 2:08:03.8+56:13.2+78.25%56.10%-19.77%-19.99%
334240Hilary LANENorth Leeds Fell Runners W50F 2:08:29.7+56:39.1+78.85%55.91%-20.17%-20.40%
335446David WRIGHTLonely Goat M40M 2:08:42.0+56:51.4+79.14%55.82%-20.37%-20.59%
336360Kim SENIORStadium Runners W40F 2:08:48.5+56:57.9+79.29%55.78%-20.47%-20.69%
337104Jill DAVIESSteel City Striders W50F 2:09:30.8+57:40.2+80.27%55.47%-21.13%-21.35%
338179Bill HALL M50M 2:10:29.8+58:39.2+81.64%55.05%-22.05%-22.27%
339142Mick FOWLER M60M 2:10:30.5+58:39.9+81.66%55.05%-22.06%-22.28%
340186Lindsay HARRISONUnattached W40F 2:10:31.2+58:40.6+81.67%55.04%-22.07%-22.30%
341299Maurice MUSSONDark Peak FR M60M 2:10:32.3+58:41.7+81.70%55.04%-22.09%-22.31%
34212Mike ARUNDALEDark Peak FR M60M 2:10:46.8+58:56.2+82.03%54.93%-22.31%-22.54%
343329William PRITCHARD MSenM 2:10:50.2+58:59.6+82.11%54.91%-22.36%-22.59%
344357Steffan SAUNDERS M40M 2:11:00.6+59:10.0+82.36%54.84%-22.53%-22.75%
345238Tanya KNIGHTBoston Community Runners W40F 2:11:06.3+59:15.7+82.49%54.80%-22.62%-22.84%
34665John BURTONBoston Community Runners M50M 2:11:11.8+59:21.2+82.61%54.76%-22.70%-22.93%
347295Paul MORRISTeam Outside M50M 2:11:14.0+59:23.4+82.67%54.74%-22.74%-22.96%
348274Mo MCDONALD M50M 2:11:18.4+59:27.8+82.77%54.71%-22.80%-23.03%
349304Geoff NICHOLSDark Peak FR M60M 2:11:42.5+59:51.9+83.33%54.55%-23.18%-23.41%
35041Colin BOSTOCKLong Eaton RC M60M 2:11:43.2+59:52.6+83.34%54.54%-23.19%-23.42%
351393Clare THOMPSONSmiley Paces W40F 2:11:51.0+1:00:00.4+83.52%54.49%-23.31%-23.54%
352361Nicola SEWELLSmiley Paces W50F 2:12:10.6+1:00:20.0+83.98%54.35%-23.62%-23.85%
35336Natasha BLACKBURNTotley AC W40F 2:12:54.7+1:01:04.1+85.00%54.05%-24.31%-24.54%
354401Erwin VAN VROENHOVEN M50M 2:13:00.7+1:01:10.1+85.14%54.01%-24.40%-24.63%
355162Janneke GORZEMAN W60F 2:13:08.2+1:01:17.6+85.32%53.96%-24.52%-24.75%
35677Daniel CLARKBelper Harriers M40M 2:13:09.1+1:01:18.5+85.34%53.96%-24.53%-24.76%
35780Michael CLARK MSenM 2:13:46.5+1:01:55.9+86.20%53.70%-25.11%-25.35%
35881Rachel CLARKBelper Harriers W40F 2:14:17.5+1:02:26.9+86.92%53.50%-25.60%-25.83%
359382Philip STURGEON M50M 2:14:19.0+1:02:28.4+86.96%53.49%-25.62%-25.85%
360375Paul STEVENSONLong Eaton RC M60M 2:14:32.8+1:02:42.2+87.28%53.40%-25.83%-26.07%
361117Harriet DROUINPenistone Footpath Runners WSenF 2:14:34.5+1:02:43.9+87.32%53.39%-25.86%-26.10%
362223Mark JONESDark Peak FR MSenM 2:14:38.9+1:02:48.3+87.42%53.36%-25.93%-26.16%
363335Mark RAMSELLSteel City Striders M40M 2:14:51.8+1:03:01.2+87.72%53.27%-26.13%-26.37%
36413Angela ASTBURY W40F 2:15:13.0+1:03:22.4+88.21%53.13%-26.46%-26.70%
365270Holly MCCAINBeeston AC WSenF 2:15:23.9+1:03:33.3+88.46%53.06%-26.63%-26.87%
366110Cheryl DEVINESteadium Runners WSenF 2:15:24.6+1:03:34.0+88.48%53.06%-26.64%-26.88%
367288Clare MOODYSmiley Paces W40F 2:24:53.8+1:13:03.2+101.68%49.58%-35.51%-35.77%
368427Caroline WICKHAMErewash Valley W60F 2:26:02.3+1:14:11.7+103.27%49.19%-36.58%-36.84%
369404Sonja VIETORIS W50F 2:27:11.2+1:15:20.6+104.87%48.81%-37.66%-37.91%
370271Debbie MCCART W50F 2:29:05.0+1:17:14.4+107.51%48.19%-39.43%-39.69%
3711David ADAMSSteel City Striders M40M 2:30:25.9+1:18:35.3+109.39%47.76%-40.69%-40.95%
372438Sallyann WINSLOWSteel City Striders W40F 2:31:22.4+1:19:31.8+110.70%47.46%-41.57%-41.83%
373437Matthew WINSLOWSteel City Striders M40M 2:32:11.6+1:20:21.0+111.84%47.21%-42.34%-42.60%
37488James CLAYTONWolds Veterans Rc M40M 2:32:28.3+1:20:37.7+112.23%47.12%-42.60%-42.86%
37524Graham BATESONBarnsley AC M60M 2:32:35.5+1:20:44.9+112.40%47.08%-42.71%-42.98%
376227Helen JONES-CROFTSBarnsley AC W40F 2:33:25.7+1:21:35.1+113.56%46.83%-43.49%-43.76%
377200Alison HOLLETT W50F 2:33:35.3+1:21:44.7+113.78%46.78%-43.64%-43.91%
378385Jack SYMMONS MSenM 2:34:43.3+1:22:52.7+115.36%46.43%-44.70%-44.97%
-135Alice FARQUHARSON WSenF DNF-----
-164Mark GRAYSteel City Striders M40M DNF-----
-278Stephen MEADTotley AC M50M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1154Bethan GAYDark Peak FR WSenF 1:28:11.9--100%25.13%23.98%
217Zoe BARBERMercia WSenF 1:29:40.5+1:28.6+1.67%98.35%23.88%22.71%
3131Helen ELMOREDark Peak FR W40F 1:30:10.3+1:58.4+2.24%97.81%23.46%22.28%
4101Fran CUMMINSSteel City Striders WSenF 1:30:56.3+2:44.4+3.11%96.99%22.81%21.62%
5230Caz KAYTotley AC W40F 1:33:16.5+5:04.6+5.76%94.56%20.82%19.61%
6121Catherine EDDISONRotherham Harriers WSenF 1:33:55.8+5:43.9+6.50%93.90%20.27%19.04%
7219Judith JEPSONDark Peak FR W50F 1:35:19.8+7:07.9+8.09%92.52%19.08%17.84%
8136Stephanie FAUSETDark Peak FR WSenF 1:38:51.4+10:39.5+12.08%89.22%16.08%14.80%
9318Vicky PENNSmiley Paces WSenF 1:38:52.1+10:40.2+12.10%89.21%16.07%14.79%
10175Annette HAINES WSenF 1:39:47.4+11:35.5+13.14%88.38%15.29%13.99%
1153Claire BRIGGSLondon Heathside WSenF 1:39:53.5+11:41.6+13.26%88.29%15.21%13.91%
12353Rosa SAMPSON GEROSKISteel City Striders WSenF 1:40:35.6+12:23.7+14.05%87.68%14.61%13.30%
13347Philippa ROSEN/A W40F 1:41:50.4+13:38.5+15.47%86.60%13.55%12.23%
14118Amy DUCKSteel City Striders WSenF 1:43:43.1+15:31.2+17.60%85.04%11.96%10.61%
1598Gemma COXNone WSenF 1:43:50.3+15:38.4+17.73%84.94%11.86%10.50%
16325Amanda PORTER W40F 1:43:52.8+15:40.9+17.78%84.90%11.82%10.47%
175Gillian ALLENSteel City Striders WSenF 1:43:55.0+15:43.1+17.82%84.87%11.79%10.44%
18199Hannah HÖGGREN-JOHNSONSmiley Paces W40F 1:45:36.3+17:24.4+19.74%83.52%10.36%8.98%
19251Cal LLOYDPorter Valley Plodders W40F 1:45:57.3+17:45.4+20.13%83.24%10.06%8.68%
20356Annelies SARRAZYN WSenF 1:46:49.0+18:37.1+21.11%82.57%9.33%7.94%
21120Claire DUTSONPorter Valley Plodders WSenF 1:47:12.1+19:00.2+21.55%82.27%9.00%7.61%
22100Clare CUMMINGSChorlton Runners WSenF 1:47:23.0+19:11.1+21.75%82.13%8.85%7.45%
2376Sarah CHRISTIANTotley AC WSenF 1:48:08.2+19:56.3+22.61%81.56%8.21%6.80%
24302Michelle NEEDHAMClowne Road Runners W40F 1:49:34.9+21:23.0+24.24%80.49%6.98%5.55%
25373Sophie STEPHENSONNon Affiliated W40F 1:49:39.3+21:27.4+24.33%80.43%6.92%5.49%
2663Caroline BURRELLNone W40F 1:51:04.4+22:52.5+25.94%79.41%5.71%4.27%
27328Lucy PRINGLEUnattached W40F 1:51:10.9+22:59.0+26.06%79.33%5.62%4.18%
28241Jane LANGHAMSmiley Paces W50F 1:51:11.8+22:59.9+26.08%79.32%5.61%4.16%
29150Clare GARDINER WSenF 1:51:55.8+23:43.9+26.91%78.80%4.99%3.53%
30434Sharon WILLIAMSNorth Leeds Fell Runners W50F 1:52:32.2+24:20.3+27.60%78.37%4.47%3.01%
31354Emily SANDERSAshbourne Running Club W50F 1:53:36.0+25:24.1+28.80%77.64%3.57%2.09%
32421Alison WESTONIlkley Harriers W50F 1:53:47.7+25:35.8+29.02%77.51%3.40%1.92%
33413Heather WALLISSteel City Striders WSenF 1:53:54.7+25:42.8+29.15%77.43%3.30%1.82%
3466Helen CALDERSteel City Striders W40F 1:54:03.7+25:51.8+29.32%77.33%3.18%1.69%
35211Jane IRESONGrindleford Goats W40F 1:54:07.7+25:55.8+29.40%77.28%3.12%1.64%
36244Corin LEACHTotley AC WSenF 1:54:10.6+25:58.7+29.45%77.25%3.08%1.59%
37333Nicola RAFFERTYSteel City Striders W50F 1:54:20.0+26:08.1+29.63%77.14%2.95%1.46%
38349Carlene ROWSONTotley AC WSenF 1:54:47.9+26:36.0+30.16%76.83%2.55%1.06%
39263Aritri MANDALTotley AC WSenF 1:55:13.2+27:01.3+30.64%76.55%2.19%0.70%
40246Rachel LIMBERT WSenF 1:55:38.4+27:26.5+31.11%76.27%1.84%0.33%
41197Georgie HILLDark Peak FR WSenF 1:56:01.6+27:49.7+31.55%76.02%1.51%0.00%
42207Victoria HUFTON W40F 1:56:59.1+28:47.2+32.64%75.39%0.70%-0.83%
43326Pippa POWELLSteel City Striders W40F 1:57:02.7+28:50.8+32.71%75.35%0.64%-0.88%
44398Clare TREVITTSteel City Striders W40F 1:57:06.0+28:54.1+32.77%75.32%0.60%-0.93%
45172Sharon HAGUENorth Leeds Fell Runners W40F 1:57:28.9+29:17.0+33.20%75.07%0.27%-1.25%
46312Rebecca PARKERTotley AC W50F 1:57:34.3+29:22.4+33.30%75.02%0.20%-1.33%
47155Rose GEORGENorth Leeds Fell Runners W40F 1:59:22.3+31:10.4+35.34%73.89%-1.33%-2.88%
48236Vicky KIRKWOODDallam W40F 1:59:41.4+31:29.5+35.71%73.69%-1.60%-3.16%
49374Karen STEVENSSmiley Paces W40F 1:59:42.8+31:30.9+35.73%73.67%-1.62%-3.18%
50103Harriet DAVIES WSenF 1:59:57.6+31:45.7+36.01%73.52%-1.83%-3.39%
51285Fliss MILNERDark Peak FR W50F 2:00:29.4+32:17.5+36.61%73.20%-2.28%-3.85%
52430Andrea WILLIAMS W40F 2:01:32.9+33:21.0+37.81%72.56%-3.18%-4.76%
53123Emily EDWARDS WSenF 2:02:15.7+34:03.8+38.62%72.14%-3.78%-5.37%
54412Susie WALLTotley AC WSenF 2:03:02.7+34:50.8+39.51%71.68%-4.45%-6.05%
55202Frances HOOPERWootton Road Runners W40F 2:04:42.1+36:30.2+41.39%70.73%-5.85%-7.48%
56286Janet MILTONTotley AC W50F 2:04:53.6+36:41.7+41.61%70.62%-6.02%-7.64%
5735Jo BISSELLBarnsley Harriers WSenF 2:06:01.1+37:49.2+42.88%69.99%-6.97%-8.61%
58140Kelly FORDBarnsley Harriers W40F 2:06:07.9+37:56.0+43.01%69.93%-7.07%-8.71%
59332Naomi RABINSteel City Striders WSenF 2:07:12.7+39:00.8+44.23%69.33%-7.99%-9.64%
60221Fleur JONESSmiley Paces WSenF 2:07:16.2+39:04.3+44.30%69.30%-8.04%-9.69%
61240Hilary LANENorth Leeds Fell Runners W50F 2:08:29.7+40:17.8+45.69%68.64%-9.07%-10.75%
62360Kim SENIORStadium Runners W40F 2:08:48.5+40:36.6+46.04%68.47%-9.34%-11.02%
63104Jill DAVIESSteel City Striders W50F 2:09:30.8+41:18.9+46.84%68.10%-9.94%-11.62%
64186Lindsay HARRISONUnattached W40F 2:10:31.2+42:19.3+47.98%67.57%-10.79%-12.49%
65238Tanya KNIGHTBoston Community Runners W40F 2:11:06.3+42:54.4+48.65%67.27%-11.29%-13.00%
66393Clare THOMPSONSmiley Paces W40F 2:11:51.0+43:39.1+49.49%66.89%-11.92%-13.64%
67361Nicola SEWELLSmiley Paces W50F 2:12:10.6+43:58.7+49.86%66.73%-12.20%-13.92%
6836Natasha BLACKBURNTotley AC W40F 2:12:54.7+44:42.8+50.70%66.36%-12.82%-14.55%
69162Janneke GORZEMAN W60F 2:13:08.2+44:56.3+50.95%66.25%-13.02%-14.75%
7081Rachel CLARKBelper Harriers W40F 2:14:17.5+46:05.6+52.26%65.68%-14.00%-15.74%
71117Harriet DROUINPenistone Footpath Runners WSenF 2:14:34.5+46:22.6+52.58%65.54%-14.24%-15.99%
7213Angela ASTBURY W40F 2:15:13.0+47:01.1+53.31%65.23%-14.78%-16.54%
73270Holly MCCAINBeeston AC WSenF 2:15:23.9+47:12.0+53.52%65.14%-14.93%-16.70%
74110Cheryl DEVINESteadium Runners WSenF 2:15:24.6+47:12.7+53.53%65.13%-14.94%-16.71%
75288Clare MOODYSmiley Paces W40F 2:24:53.8+56:41.9+64.29%60.87%-23.00%-24.88%
76427Caroline WICKHAMErewash Valley W60F 2:26:02.3+57:50.4+65.58%60.39%-23.97%-25.87%
77404Sonja VIETORIS W50F 2:27:11.2+58:59.3+66.88%59.92%-24.94%-26.86%
78271Debbie MCCART W50F 2:29:05.0+1:00:53.1+69.03%59.16%-26.55%-28.49%
79438Sallyann WINSLOWSteel City Striders W40F 2:31:22.4+1:03:10.5+71.63%58.27%-28.50%-30.46%
80227Helen JONES-CROFTSBarnsley AC W40F 2:33:25.7+1:05:13.8+73.96%57.49%-30.24%-32.24%
81200Alison HOLLETT W50F 2:33:35.3+1:05:23.4+74.14%57.43%-30.38%-32.37%
-135Alice FARQUHARSON WSenF DNF-----
  • Female - W40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1131Helen ELMOREDark Peak FR W40F 1:30:10.3--100%24.95%23.86%
2230Caz KAYTotley AC W40F 1:33:16.5+3:06.2+3.44%96.67%22.36%21.24%
3347Philippa ROSEN/A W40F 1:41:50.4+11:40.1+12.94%88.54%15.23%14.01%
4325Amanda PORTER W40F 1:43:52.8+13:42.5+15.20%86.80%13.54%12.28%
5199Hannah HÖGGREN-JOHNSONSmiley Paces W40F 1:45:36.3+15:26.0+17.12%85.39%12.10%10.83%
6251Cal LLOYDPorter Valley Plodders W40F 1:45:57.3+15:47.0+17.50%85.10%11.81%10.53%
7302Michelle NEEDHAMClowne Road Runners W40F 1:49:34.9+19:24.6+21.53%82.29%8.79%7.47%
8373Sophie STEPHENSONNon Affiliated W40F 1:49:39.3+19:29.0+21.61%82.23%8.73%7.41%
963Caroline BURRELLNone W40F 1:51:04.4+20:54.1+23.18%81.18%7.55%6.21%
10328Lucy PRINGLEUnattached W40F 1:51:10.9+21:00.6+23.30%81.10%7.46%6.12%
1166Helen CALDERSteel City Striders W40F 1:54:03.7+23:53.4+26.49%79.06%5.06%3.69%
12211Jane IRESONGrindleford Goats W40F 1:54:07.7+23:57.4+26.57%79.01%5.01%3.63%
13207Victoria HUFTON W40F 1:56:59.1+26:48.8+29.74%77.08%2.63%1.22%
14326Pippa POWELLSteel City Striders W40F 1:57:02.7+26:52.4+29.80%77.04%2.58%1.17%
15398Clare TREVITTSteel City Striders W40F 1:57:06.0+26:55.7+29.86%77.00%2.53%1.12%
16172Sharon HAGUENorth Leeds Fell Runners W40F 1:57:28.9+27:18.6+30.29%76.75%2.22%0.80%
17155Rose GEORGENorth Leeds Fell Runners W40F 1:59:22.3+29:12.0+32.38%75.54%0.64%-0.80%
18236Vicky KIRKWOODDallam W40F 1:59:41.4+29:31.1+32.74%75.34%0.38%-1.07%
19374Karen STEVENSSmiley Paces W40F 1:59:42.8+29:32.5+32.76%75.32%0.36%-1.09%
20430Andrea WILLIAMS W40F 2:01:32.9+31:22.6+34.80%74.19%-1.17%-2.64%
21202Frances HOOPERWootton Road Runners W40F 2:04:42.1+34:31.8+38.29%72.31%-3.79%-5.30%
22140Kelly FORDBarnsley Harriers W40F 2:06:07.9+35:57.6+39.88%71.49%-4.98%-6.51%
23360Kim SENIORStadium Runners W40F 2:08:48.5+38:38.2+42.85%70.00%-7.21%-8.77%
24186Lindsay HARRISONUnattached W40F 2:10:31.2+40:20.9+44.75%69.09%-8.64%-10.21%
25238Tanya KNIGHTBoston Community Runners W40F 2:11:06.3+40:56.0+45.39%68.78%-9.12%-10.71%
26393Clare THOMPSONSmiley Paces W40F 2:11:51.0+41:40.7+46.22%68.39%-9.74%-11.33%
2736Natasha BLACKBURNTotley AC W40F 2:12:54.7+42:44.4+47.40%67.84%-10.63%-12.23%
2881Rachel CLARKBelper Harriers W40F 2:14:17.5+44:07.2+48.93%67.15%-11.78%-13.40%
2913Angela ASTBURY W40F 2:15:13.0+45:02.7+49.95%66.69%-12.55%-14.18%
30288Clare MOODYSmiley Paces W40F 2:24:53.8+54:43.5+60.69%62.23%-20.60%-22.35%
31438Sallyann WINSLOWSteel City Striders W40F 2:31:22.4+1:01:12.1+67.87%59.57%-25.99%-27.82%
32227Helen JONES-CROFTSBarnsley AC W40F 2:33:25.7+1:03:15.4+70.15%58.77%-27.70%-29.56%
  • Female - W50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1219Judith JEPSONDark Peak FR W50F 1:35:19.8--100%23.28%20.88%
2241Jane LANGHAMSmiley Paces W50F 1:51:11.8+15:52.0+16.64%85.73%10.51%7.71%
3434Sharon WILLIAMSNorth Leeds Fell Runners W50F 1:52:32.2+17:12.4+18.05%84.71%9.43%6.60%
4354Emily SANDERSAshbourne Running Club W50F 1:53:36.0+18:16.2+19.17%83.92%8.57%5.72%
5421Alison WESTONIlkley Harriers W50F 1:53:47.7+18:27.9+19.37%83.77%8.42%5.56%
6333Nicola RAFFERTYSteel City Striders W50F 1:54:20.0+19:00.2+19.93%83.38%7.98%5.11%
7312Rebecca PARKERTotley AC W50F 1:57:34.3+22:14.5+23.33%81.08%5.38%2.42%
8285Fliss MILNERDark Peak FR W50F 2:00:29.4+25:09.6+26.39%79.12%3.03%0.00%
9286Janet MILTONTotley AC W50F 2:04:53.6+29:33.8+31.01%76.33%-0.52%-3.65%
10240Hilary LANENorth Leeds Fell Runners W50F 2:08:29.7+33:09.9+34.79%74.19%-3.41%-6.64%
11104Jill DAVIESSteel City Striders W50F 2:09:30.8+34:11.0+35.86%73.61%-4.23%-7.49%
12361Nicola SEWELLSmiley Paces W50F 2:12:10.6+36:50.8+38.65%72.12%-6.38%-9.70%
13404Sonja VIETORIS W50F 2:27:11.2+51:51.4+54.40%64.77%-18.46%-22.16%
14271Debbie MCCART W50F 2:29:05.0+53:45.2+56.39%63.94%-19.98%-23.73%
15200Alison HOLLETT W50F 2:33:35.3+58:15.5+61.11%62.07%-23.61%-27.47%
  • Female - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1162Janneke GORZEMAN W60F 2:13:08.2--100%4.62%4.62%
2427Caroline WICKHAMErewash Valley W60F 2:26:02.3+12:54.1+9.69%91.17%-4.62%-4.62%
  • Female - WSen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1154Bethan GAYDark Peak FR WSenF 1:28:11.9--100%20.60%19.84%
217Zoe BARBERMercia WSenF 1:29:40.5+1:28.6+1.67%98.35%19.27%18.50%
3101Fran CUMMINSSteel City Striders WSenF 1:30:56.3+2:44.4+3.11%96.99%18.13%17.35%
4121Catherine EDDISONRotherham Harriers WSenF 1:33:55.8+5:43.9+6.50%93.90%15.44%14.63%
5136Stephanie FAUSETDark Peak FR WSenF 1:38:51.4+10:39.5+12.08%89.22%11.01%10.16%
6318Vicky PENNSmiley Paces WSenF 1:38:52.1+10:40.2+12.10%89.21%10.99%10.15%
7175Annette HAINES WSenF 1:39:47.4+11:35.5+13.14%88.38%10.17%9.31%
853Claire BRIGGSLondon Heathside WSenF 1:39:53.5+11:41.6+13.26%88.29%10.07%9.22%
9353Rosa SAMPSON GEROSKISteel City Striders WSenF 1:40:35.6+12:23.7+14.05%87.68%9.44%8.58%
10118Amy DUCKSteel City Striders WSenF 1:43:43.1+15:31.2+17.60%85.04%6.63%5.74%
1198Gemma COXNone WSenF 1:43:50.3+15:38.4+17.73%84.94%6.52%5.63%
125Gillian ALLENSteel City Striders WSenF 1:43:55.0+15:43.1+17.82%84.87%6.45%5.56%
13356Annelies SARRAZYN WSenF 1:46:49.0+18:37.1+21.11%82.57%3.84%2.92%
14120Claire DUTSONPorter Valley Plodders WSenF 1:47:12.1+19:00.2+21.55%82.27%3.49%2.57%
15100Clare CUMMINGSChorlton Runners WSenF 1:47:23.0+19:11.1+21.75%82.13%3.33%2.41%
1676Sarah CHRISTIANTotley AC WSenF 1:48:08.2+19:56.3+22.61%81.56%2.65%1.72%
17150Clare GARDINER WSenF 1:51:55.8+23:43.9+26.91%78.80%-0.76%-1.72%
18413Heather WALLISSteel City Striders WSenF 1:53:54.7+25:42.8+29.15%77.43%-2.55%-3.52%
19244Corin LEACHTotley AC WSenF 1:54:10.6+25:58.7+29.45%77.25%-2.79%-3.77%
20349Carlene ROWSONTotley AC WSenF 1:54:47.9+26:36.0+30.16%76.83%-3.35%-4.33%
21263Aritri MANDALTotley AC WSenF 1:55:13.2+27:01.3+30.64%76.55%-3.73%-4.71%
22246Rachel LIMBERT WSenF 1:55:38.4+27:26.5+31.11%76.27%-4.10%-5.10%
23197Georgie HILLDark Peak FR WSenF 1:56:01.6+27:49.7+31.55%76.02%-4.45%-5.45%
24103Harriet DAVIES WSenF 1:59:57.6+31:45.7+36.01%73.52%-7.99%-9.02%
25123Emily EDWARDS WSenF 2:02:15.7+34:03.8+38.62%72.14%-10.06%-11.11%
26412Susie WALLTotley AC WSenF 2:03:02.7+34:50.8+39.51%71.68%-10.77%-11.83%
2735Jo BISSELLBarnsley Harriers WSenF 2:06:01.1+37:49.2+42.88%69.99%-13.45%-14.53%
28332Naomi RABINSteel City Striders WSenF 2:07:12.7+39:00.8+44.23%69.33%-14.52%-15.61%
29221Fleur JONESSmiley Paces WSenF 2:07:16.2+39:04.3+44.30%69.30%-14.57%-15.66%
30117Harriet DROUINPenistone Footpath Runners WSenF 2:14:34.5+46:22.6+52.58%65.54%-21.15%-22.30%
31270Holly MCCAINBeeston AC WSenF 2:15:23.9+47:12.0+53.52%65.14%-21.89%-23.05%
32110Cheryl DEVINESteadium Runners WSenF 2:15:24.6+47:12.7+53.53%65.13%-21.90%-23.06%
-135Alice FARQUHARSON WSenF DNF-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1145Steve FRANKLINTotley AC MSenM 1:11:50.6--100%30.89%30.80%
270Billy CARTWRIGHTMatlock AC MSenM 1:11:51.0+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%30.88%30.80%
3307Joe OLDFIELD MSenM 1:13:52.0+2:01.4+2.82%97.26%28.94%28.85%
42Kieran ALLANSONMatlock AC MSenM 1:14:13.7+2:23.1+3.32%96.79%28.60%28.51%
5267Harvey MARTIN UM23M 1:14:42.0+2:51.4+3.98%96.18%28.14%28.05%
6187Thomas HARRISONUnaffiliated MSenM 1:15:00.8+3:10.2+4.41%95.77%27.84%27.75%
7114Andy DOUGLASVeloviewer MSenM 1:15:32.1+3:41.5+5.14%95.11%27.34%27.25%
869Ben CARTWRIGHTMatlock AC MSenM 1:15:48.6+3:58.0+5.52%94.77%27.07%26.98%
916Charlie BAKERTotley AC MSenM 1:18:01.1+6:10.5+8.60%92.09%24.95%24.86%
10248Aidan LINSKILLTotley AC MSenM 1:18:27.2+6:36.6+9.20%91.57%24.53%24.44%
11296Philip MORRISHandsworth Roadhogs MSenM 1:18:44.0+6:53.4+9.59%91.25%24.26%24.17%
12351Tim RUTTERDark Peak FR MSenM 1:18:59.1+7:08.5+9.94%90.96%24.02%23.92%
139Mark ANDERSONTotley AC M40M 1:19:13.8+7:23.2+10.28%90.68%23.79%23.69%
14262Kenny MALTONShelton Striders MSenM 1:19:22.8+7:32.2+10.49%90.51%23.64%23.54%
15113Robert DONALDShelton Striders MSenM 1:19:29.7+7:39.1+10.65%90.37%23.53%23.43%
16387Adam TAYLORDark Peak FR MSenM 1:19:30.4+7:39.8+10.67%90.36%23.52%23.42%
17190Ollie HARTTotley AC M40M 1:19:35.5+7:44.9+10.79%90.26%23.44%23.34%
18305Mike NOLANDark Peak FR M50M 1:19:42.1+7:51.5+10.94%90.14%23.33%23.23%
19144Jack FOXALLDark Peak FR M40M 1:19:45.6+7:55.0+11.02%90.07%23.28%23.18%
20331Stephen (SPYKE) PYKEDark Peak FR M50M 1:19:49.2+7:58.6+11.10%90.01%23.22%23.12%
21323Sam POLEWest End Runners MSenM 1:19:58.2+8:07.6+11.31%89.84%23.07%22.98%
2246Richard BRADBURYMatlock AC M40M 1:20:02.4+8:11.8+11.41%89.76%23.01%22.91%
23441Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 1:20:06.2+8:15.6+11.50%89.69%22.95%22.85%
24317Richard PATTINSONPudsey&Bramley AC M50M 1:20:10.6+8:20.0+11.60%89.61%22.87%22.78%
25371Neil STABBSTotley AC M40M 1:20:30.5+8:39.9+12.06%89.24%22.56%22.46%
26379Jordan STREETClowne Road Runners MSenM 1:20:34.6+8:44.0+12.16%89.16%22.49%22.39%
2726Thomas BEAUMONTTotley AC MSenM 1:20:40.9+8:50.3+12.30%89.05%22.39%22.29%
28112Simon DIXONDark Peak FR M50M 1:21:01.0+9:10.4+12.77%88.68%22.07%21.97%
2987Jack CLAY MSenM 1:21:15.8+9:25.2+13.11%88.41%21.83%21.73%
30191Adam HAYDENDark Peak FR MSenM 1:22:12.4+10:21.8+14.42%87.39%20.92%20.82%
31146Austin FROSTDark Peak FR M40M 1:22:14.9+10:24.3+14.48%87.35%20.88%20.78%
32383Keith SWAINSON MSenM 1:22:17.4+10:26.8+14.54%87.31%20.84%20.74%
3340Nathanael BOOKERUnattached MSenM 1:22:25.0+10:34.4+14.72%87.17%20.72%20.62%
34402Stuart VAS M40M 1:22:31.5+10:40.9+14.87%87.06%20.62%20.52%
35368Al SMITHSONMersey Tri MSenM 1:22:44.9+10:54.3+15.18%86.82%20.40%20.30%
3675Andy CHARLTON MSenM 1:22:57.5+11:06.9+15.47%86.60%20.20%20.10%
37282Paul MIDDLEMASSteel City Striders MSenM 1:23:10.7+11:20.1+15.78%86.37%19.99%19.89%
38426Mark WHITWORTHDark Peak FR M40M 1:23:36.2+11:45.6+16.37%85.93%19.58%19.48%
39214Jonathan JACKSONDark Peak FR MSenM 1:23:40.7+11:50.1+16.47%85.86%19.51%19.40%
40138Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 1:23:44.0+11:53.4+16.55%85.80%19.45%19.35%
41342Samuel ROBINSONUnattached MSenM 1:23:54.3+12:03.7+16.79%85.62%19.29%19.19%
4267Stuart CARRACKSteel City Striders MSenM 1:24:08.6+12:18.0+17.12%85.38%19.06%18.96%
43196David HELLARDBad Boy Running M40M 1:24:18.9+12:28.3+17.36%85.21%18.89%18.79%
44378Bradley STONEMatlock AC M40M 1:24:29.6+12:39.0+17.61%85.03%18.72%18.62%
45132Humphrey EMERYNo Club MSenM 1:25:09.6+13:19.0+18.54%84.36%18.08%17.98%
46126Ryan ELLIS MSenM 1:26:07.5+14:16.9+19.88%83.42%17.15%17.05%
47149Ed GAMBLECheshire Hill Billies M50M 1:26:08.2+14:17.6+19.90%83.41%17.14%17.04%
48215Mark JACOBITotley AC M50M 1:26:09.2+14:18.6+19.92%83.39%17.13%17.02%
49156Tom GILBERT MSenM 1:26:26.4+14:35.8+20.32%83.11%16.85%16.74%
50423Daniel WHEATSouthwell RC MSenM 1:26:40.9+14:50.3+20.65%82.88%16.62%16.51%
51287Thomas MILTONUSMC UM23M 1:26:56.8+15:06.2+21.02%82.63%16.36%16.26%
52109Luke DESFORGESSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:02.6+15:12.0+21.16%82.54%16.27%16.16%
53414Paul WALWYNDark Peak FR MSenM 1:27:03.6+15:13.0+21.18%82.52%16.25%16.15%
5447Carl BRADFORDDark Peak FR M40M 1:27:12.7+15:22.1+21.39%82.38%16.11%16.00%
5595Dan COOKSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:15.0+15:24.4+21.44%82.34%16.07%15.96%
56284Jamie MILLBANKSt Marys Of Richmond AC UM23M 1:27:27.4+15:36.8+21.73%82.15%15.87%15.77%
57153Nathan GASCOIGNETotley AC MSenM 1:27:30.8+15:40.2+21.81%82.09%15.82%15.71%
5852Jason BRANNANSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:36.6+15:46.0+21.95%82.00%15.72%15.62%
59250Chris LIVESLEYTotley AC MSenM 1:27:58.9+16:08.3+22.46%81.66%15.37%15.26%
60115Mark DOYLE MSenM 1:28:12.9+16:22.3+22.79%81.44%15.14%15.03%
61436Chris WILSHAWShelton Striders MSenM 1:28:59.5+17:08.9+23.87%80.73%14.39%14.29%
62111Jose DIASDanum Harriers M40M 1:29:12.4+17:21.8+24.17%80.54%14.19%14.08%
63418Julian WAREHAMPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:29:18.9+17:28.3+24.32%80.44%14.08%13.98%
64213Chris JACKSONPennine MSenM 1:29:27.6+17:37.0+24.52%80.31%13.94%13.84%
65249Allan LITTLESheffield Triathlon Club MSenM 1:29:30.9+17:40.3+24.60%80.26%13.89%13.78%
6654Nick BRIMACOMBETotley AC MSenM 1:29:32.9+17:42.3+24.64%80.23%13.86%13.75%
67181Jon HALLAM M40M 1:29:53.8+18:03.2+25.13%79.92%13.52%13.42%
68119Chris DUNCAN MSenM 1:29:56.6+18:06.0+25.19%79.88%13.48%13.37%
69242Daniel LATHAMBuxton AC MSenM 1:30:05.3+18:14.7+25.40%79.75%13.34%13.23%
70397Paul TRENELLUnattached MSenM 1:30:11.5+18:20.9+25.54%79.66%13.24%13.13%
7150Bryan BRADWELLTotley AC M50M 1:30:23.0+18:32.4+25.81%79.49%13.06%12.95%
72210Alex ING-SIMMONS MSenM 1:30:31.4+18:40.8+26.00%79.36%12.92%12.81%
7361Mark BURLEYMacclesfield Harriers & AC MSenM 1:30:37.6+18:47.0+26.14%79.27%12.82%12.71%
74362Ian SHAWFat Boys RC M50M 1:30:44.5+18:53.9+26.30%79.17%12.71%12.60%
75290Phil MOORE MSenM 1:31:06.8+19:16.2+26.82%78.85%12.35%12.24%
76235Nick KIRKSteel City Striders M50M 1:31:10.1+19:19.5+26.90%78.80%12.30%12.19%
7764James BURTON M40M 1:31:39.4+19:48.8+27.58%78.38%11.83%11.72%
7899Nathan CROSSLEYHorsforth Harriers M50M 1:31:48.7+19:58.1+27.79%78.25%11.68%11.57%
79194Matt HEASONGrindleford Goats M40M 1:32:07.9+20:17.3+28.24%77.98%11.37%11.26%
80147Andrew FRYSteel City Striders MSenM 1:32:09.6+20:19.0+28.28%77.96%11.35%11.24%
81337Andrew REIDPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:33:04.6+21:14.0+29.56%77.19%10.47%10.35%
82102Chris DAVIESSaddleworth Runners M60M 1:33:14.0+21:23.4+29.77%77.06%10.31%10.20%
8396Oliver COOKLong Eaton RC M50M 1:33:20.7+21:30.1+29.93%76.97%10.21%10.09%
8442Richard BOUGLASBuxton AC MSenM 1:33:30.4+21:39.8+30.15%76.83%10.05%9.94%
85201Simon HOLMES MSenM 1:33:46.0+21:55.4+30.52%76.62%9.80%9.69%
86355Steve SANDERSPenistone Footpath Runners M40M 1:33:50.8+22:00.2+30.63%76.55%9.72%9.61%
87137Joseph FENNELLUnattached MSenM 1:33:52.0+22:01.4+30.65%76.54%9.71%9.59%
88224Martyn JONESDark Peak FR M40M 1:34:04.5+22:13.9+30.94%76.37%9.51%9.39%
89309Andy PAISLEYBelper Harriers M40M 1:34:11.0+22:20.4+31.10%76.28%9.40%9.29%
90380Paul STUARTSteel City Striders M50M 1:34:16.5+22:25.9+31.22%76.21%9.31%9.20%
91276Richard MEADDark Peak FR M40M 1:34:27.4+22:36.8+31.48%76.06%9.14%9.02%
924Dave ALLENDark Peak FR M60M 1:34:30.7+22:40.1+31.55%76.02%9.09%8.97%
93390Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 1:34:37.8+22:47.2+31.72%75.92%8.97%8.86%
94245Paul LEWISLong Eaton RC M40M 1:34:51.6+23:01.0+32.04%75.74%8.75%8.63%
95105Rob DAVIESSteel City Striders M50M 1:34:58.2+23:07.6+32.19%75.65%8.64%8.53%
96319James PENSONStainland Lions M40M 1:35:23.8+23:33.2+32.78%75.31%8.23%8.12%
9791Jonny CLOWESTotley AC M40M 1:35:28.9+23:38.3+32.90%75.24%8.15%8.04%
9890Ben CLITHEROSteel City Striders M40M 1:35:32.6+23:42.0+32.99%75.19%8.09%7.98%
99435Peter WILMOTMatlock AC M50M 1:35:41.0+23:50.4+33.18%75.08%7.96%7.84%
10074Ian CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners M50M 1:35:54.1+24:03.5+33.49%74.91%7.75%7.63%
1013Ben ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 1:35:59.5+24:08.9+33.61%74.84%7.66%7.54%
102193Warren HAYESPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:36:08.9+24:18.3+33.83%74.72%7.51%7.39%
103366Tim SLACKDark Peak FR MSenM 1:36:48.1+24:57.5+34.74%74.22%6.88%6.76%
104158Ed GODBERBelper Harriers M40M 1:36:49.9+24:59.3+34.78%74.19%6.85%6.74%
105261Joseph MALLINSHAWSteel City Striders MSenM 1:36:52.7+25:02.1+34.85%74.16%6.81%6.69%
106239Ian LAMBERTLong Eaton RC MSenM 1:37:10.6+25:20.0+35.26%73.93%6.52%6.40%
10715Craig BAIRDSteel City Striders M40M 1:37:15.9+25:25.3+35.38%73.86%6.44%6.32%
108419Ian WARHURSTPennine Fell Runners M60M 1:37:18.7+25:28.1+35.45%73.83%6.39%6.27%
109228Russell JONES-DAVIESSteel City Striders MSenM 1:37:37.1+25:46.5+35.88%73.60%6.10%5.98%
110422Hugh WESTON M50M 1:37:41.7+25:51.1+35.98%73.54%6.02%5.90%
111254David LOCKE MSenM 1:37:50.6+26:00.0+36.19%73.43%5.88%5.76%
112129Stephen ELLISONMounts Bay Harriers M40M 1:38:02.1+26:11.5+36.46%73.28%5.70%5.58%
113185David HARRISONDark Peak FR M50M 1:38:09.5+26:18.9+36.63%73.19%5.58%5.46%
11485Shaun CLARKSONBarnsley Harriers M50M 1:38:17.5+26:26.9+36.81%73.09%5.45%5.33%
11572Eamonn CHAPMAN MSenM 1:38:27.6+26:37.0+37.05%72.97%5.29%5.17%
116253Henry LLOYD-HUGHES UM23M 1:38:32.8+26:42.2+37.17%72.90%5.20%5.08%
117322Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 1:38:41.9+26:51.3+37.38%72.79%5.06%4.94%
118405Andy VIRGINHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 1:38:54.1+27:03.5+37.66%72.64%4.86%4.74%
119420David WASSWorksop Harriers M50M 1:39:07.8+27:17.2+37.98%72.47%4.64%4.52%
120340Ben RILEY MSenM 1:39:40.5+27:49.9+38.74%72.08%4.12%4.00%
121429Lex WILKINSONPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:39:44.5+27:53.9+38.83%72.03%4.05%3.93%
1226Simon ALLENDark Peak FR M40M 1:39:51.9+28:01.3+39.00%71.94%3.94%3.81%
12362Nick BURNSSteel City Striders M40M 1:39:58.9+28:08.3+39.17%71.86%3.82%3.70%
124265Ben MARSHALL MSenM 1:40:20.8+28:30.2+39.67%71.60%3.47%3.35%
125324Mark POLLAKMatlock AC M40M 1:40:28.0+28:37.4+39.84%71.51%3.36%3.23%
126432Matt WILLIAMSSteel City Striders M40M 1:41:07.3+29:16.7+40.75%71.05%2.73%2.60%
12731Richard BEMBRIDGEDark Peak FR M40M 1:41:27.4+29:36.8+41.22%70.81%2.40%2.28%
128139James FLETCHERSteel City Striders M40M 1:41:29.2+29:38.6+41.26%70.79%2.38%2.25%
129269JOHN MCAVOY M60M 1:41:43.6+29:53.0+41.60%70.62%2.14%2.02%
130108Chris DAYTotley AC M40M 1:41:51.3+30:00.7+41.77%70.53%2.02%1.90%
13155Darren BRISTOWHallamshire Harriers M50M 1:41:54.8+30:04.2+41.85%70.49%1.97%1.84%
132174John HAIGHSaddleworth Runners M40M 1:42:06.2+30:15.6+42.12%70.36%1.78%1.66%
13392Peter COBLEYSaddleworth Runners M40M 1:42:07.8+30:17.2+42.16%70.34%1.76%1.63%
134311Simon PALMER M40M 1:42:10.8+30:20.2+42.23%70.31%1.71%1.58%
135367Andy SMITHYork Knavesmire Harriers MSenM 1:42:12.7+30:22.1+42.27%70.29%1.68%1.55%
136350Tom RUMBOLL M40M 1:42:18.4+30:27.8+42.40%70.22%1.59%1.46%
137370Michael SQUIRESSteel City Striders M40M 1:42:31.5+30:40.9+42.71%70.07%1.38%1.25%
138176Gordon HALESouth Yorkshire Orienteers MSenM 1:42:35.0+30:44.4+42.79%70.03%1.32%1.20%
139166Richard GREENShelton Striders M50M 1:42:59.2+31:08.6+43.35%69.76%0.93%0.81%
140403David VERYARDBakewell M50M 1:43:00.9+31:10.3+43.39%69.74%0.91%0.78%
141334Tom RAMSDEN M40M 1:43:07.6+31:17.0+43.54%69.67%0.80%0.67%
14229Keith BELLSteel City Striders M40M 1:43:08.3+31:17.7+43.56%69.66%0.79%0.66%
143171Keith HAGUESteel City Striders MSenM 1:43:10.3+31:19.7+43.61%69.63%0.75%0.63%
14484Stephen CLARKESteel City Striders M40M 1:43:12.0+31:21.4+43.65%69.62%0.73%0.60%
145143Gary FOXBeeston AC M50M 1:43:19.8+31:29.2+43.83%69.53%0.60%0.48%
146298Lee MURRAY M40M 1:43:29.0+31:38.4+44.04%69.43%0.45%0.33%
147170R GWYNN M40M 1:43:34.6+31:44.0+44.17%69.36%0.36%0.24%
148396Kevin TOMLINSONMilltown Milers M50M 1:43:46.8+31:56.2+44.45%69.23%0.17%0.04%
149231Stewart KEMPDark Peak FR M60M 1:43:49.5+31:58.9+44.52%69.20%0.13%0.00%
150443Philip WOODWootton Road Runners MSenM 1:43:54.0+32:03.4+44.62%69.15%0.05%-0.07%
151177Andrew HALLBournville Harriers M40M 1:44:07.7+32:17.1+44.94%68.99%-0.17%-0.29%
152229Ashley KAYDark Peak FR M50M 1:44:33.7+32:43.1+45.54%68.71%-0.58%-0.71%
153411Joseph Allan WALLHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:44:48.0+32:57.4+45.87%68.55%-0.81%-0.94%
154275Rick MCGRATHWolfpack MSenM 1:44:49.4+32:58.8+45.91%68.54%-0.83%-0.96%
155384Shaun SWALLOWBarnsley Harriers M40M 1:45:12.0+33:21.4+46.43%68.29%-1.20%-1.32%
156445Mark WOODHEADValley Striders M50M 1:45:19.5+33:28.9+46.60%68.21%-1.32%-1.44%
15773Andrew CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 1:45:27.9+33:37.3+46.80%68.12%-1.45%-1.58%
158416Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 1:45:32.2+33:41.6+46.90%68.07%-1.52%-1.65%
159127Simon ELLISSteel City Striders M40M 1:45:34.0+33:43.4+46.94%68.05%-1.55%-1.68%
160212Arron JACKSONWorksop Harriers M40M 1:45:45.4+33:54.8+47.20%67.93%-1.73%-1.86%
161283Ian MIDDLETON M40M 1:45:51.2+34:00.6+47.34%67.87%-1.83%-1.95%
16225Richard BAYLISSHatton Darts RC M40M 1:46:03.6+34:13.0+47.63%67.74%-2.02%-2.15%
163391Shaun TAYLORPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:46:11.9+34:21.3+47.82%67.65%-2.16%-2.29%
164151Niall GARDINERWootton Road Runners M40M 1:46:19.5+34:28.9+48.00%67.57%-2.28%-2.41%
165159Mark GOODBURNTeam Little Fella M40M 1:46:30.4+34:39.8+48.25%67.45%-2.45%-2.58%
16678Daniel L CLARK M40M 1:46:33.6+34:43.0+48.32%67.42%-2.50%-2.63%
167316Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 1:46:34.8+34:44.2+48.35%67.41%-2.52%-2.65%
168243Brian LAYNG M50M 1:46:35.8+34:45.2+48.37%67.40%-2.54%-2.67%
169173Ian HAIGHSouthwell RC M40M 1:46:37.7+34:47.1+48.42%67.38%-2.57%-2.70%
170124Jonathan EDWARDSWhite Peak M50M 1:46:41.4+34:50.8+48.50%67.34%-2.63%-2.76%
171152Patrick GARLANDU/A M50M 1:46:45.6+34:55.0+48.60%67.29%-2.70%-2.83%
172327Andy PRICHARDPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:46:49.8+34:59.2+48.70%67.25%-2.76%-2.89%
173184Leigh HARRISUttoxeter Road Runners M40M 1:46:52.5+35:01.9+48.76%67.22%-2.81%-2.94%
174217Charles JEFFERSON MSenM 1:47:07.3+35:16.7+49.10%67.07%-3.05%-3.18%
175343Benjamin ROBSONDark Peak FR M50M 1:47:19.3+35:28.7+49.38%66.94%-3.24%-3.37%
176320Simon PHIPPSDark Peak FR M50M 1:47:34.0+35:43.4+49.72%66.79%-3.47%-3.60%
177407Peter WALDOCK MSenM 1:47:42.9+35:52.3+49.93%66.70%-3.62%-3.75%
178289Mick WOOFENDEN M40M 1:47:46.4+35:55.8+50.01%66.66%-3.67%-3.80%
17993Mick COCHRANEDark Peak FR M70M 1:48:01.7+36:11.1+50.37%66.50%-3.92%-4.05%
180449Dean YOUNGSteel City Striders M40M 1:48:10.7+36:20.1+50.58%66.41%-4.06%-4.19%
181444Laurence WOODCOCK MSenM 1:48:12.3+36:21.7+50.61%66.40%-4.09%-4.22%
182216Steven JEFFDark Peak FR M40M 1:48:18.4+36:27.8+50.75%66.33%-4.19%-4.32%
183301Robert NASH MSenM 1:48:24.3+36:33.7+50.89%66.27%-4.28%-4.41%
184386William TATLOWNo Club MSenM 1:48:25.2+36:34.6+50.91%66.26%-4.29%-4.43%
185377Ian STINSONSteel City Striders M40M 1:48:43.3+36:52.7+51.33%66.08%-4.58%-4.72%
186266Chris MARTINWetherby Runners M50M 1:49:14.3+37:23.7+52.05%65.77%-5.08%-5.21%
187260David MADDEN M40M 1:49:18.0+37:27.4+52.14%65.73%-5.14%-5.27%
188447John WRIGHTPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:49:22.4+37:31.8+52.24%65.69%-5.21%-5.34%
189291Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 1:49:29.8+37:39.2+52.41%65.61%-5.33%-5.46%
19023Nicholas BATES M50M 1:49:32.4+37:41.8+52.47%65.59%-5.37%-5.50%
19118Graham BARNESUnattached M60M 1:49:41.7+37:51.1+52.69%65.49%-5.52%-5.65%
192336Matt RANGE M50M 1:49:54.1+38:03.5+52.97%65.37%-5.72%-5.85%
193268Lawrie MAYFIELD M40M 1:51:02.4+39:11.8+54.56%64.70%-6.81%-6.95%
194428Steve WICKHAMErewash Valley M60M 1:51:03.4+39:12.8+54.58%64.69%-6.83%-6.97%
195294Keith MORGANAshbourne RC M50M 1:51:05.3+39:14.7+54.63%64.67%-6.86%-7.00%
196388Dominic TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 1:51:06.2+39:15.6+54.65%64.66%-6.88%-7.01%
1978Adrian ANDERSON MSenM 1:51:07.2+39:16.6+54.67%64.65%-6.89%-7.03%
198321JOHN PIERREPONT MSenM 1:51:08.1+39:17.5+54.69%64.65%-6.91%-7.04%
19937Will BLACKWOODN/A M40M 1:51:09.0+39:18.4+54.71%64.64%-6.92%-7.06%
20028Dan BELLSteel City Striders M40M 1:51:10.0+39:19.4+54.73%64.63%-6.94%-7.07%
20156Thomas BRITTAIN MSenM 1:51:12.8+39:22.2+54.80%64.60%-6.98%-7.12%
202448Paul WRIGHTDanum Harriers M40M 1:51:13.7+39:23.1+54.82%64.59%-7.00%-7.13%
20358Ian BROOKESClowne Road Runners M50M 1:51:14.6+39:24.0+54.84%64.58%-7.01%-7.15%
204292Chris MORANTotley AC MSenM 1:51:35.3+39:44.7+55.32%64.38%-7.34%-7.48%
205116Neil DRAKEDark Peak FR M50M 1:51:41.6+39:51.0+55.47%64.32%-7.44%-7.58%
20610Nick ANDRALOJCHarrogate Harriers & AC M50M 1:51:45.5+39:54.9+55.56%64.28%-7.51%-7.64%
207425James WHITESheffield HHH M50M 1:51:47.6+39:57.0+55.61%64.26%-7.54%-7.67%
20827Paul BECKETT M40M 1:51:57.9+40:07.3+55.85%64.17%-7.70%-7.84%
209399Adrian TUPLINDanum Harriers M50M 1:52:05.4+40:14.8+56.02%64.09%-7.82%-7.96%
210125David EGANTotley AC M60M 1:52:10.3+40:19.7+56.13%64.05%-7.90%-8.04%
21149Dean BRADLEYKingstone Runners Barnsley M40M 1:52:14.6+40:24.0+56.23%64.01%-7.97%-8.11%
212376Russell STEVENSONSteel City Striders M40M 1:52:25.4+40:34.8+56.48%63.90%-8.15%-8.28%
21330Richard BELLWetherby Runners M50M 1:52:42.5+40:51.9+56.88%63.74%-8.42%-8.56%
214409Alex WALLTotley AC M50M 1:52:59.8+41:09.2+57.28%63.58%-8.70%-8.83%
215410Jacob WALLTotley AC MSenM 1:53:03.3+41:12.7+57.36%63.55%-8.75%-8.89%
216209Sylvain HUSSON MSenM 1:53:23.8+41:33.2+57.84%63.36%-9.08%-9.22%
217300Mesbah NANA M40M 1:53:24.8+41:34.2+57.86%63.35%-9.10%-9.24%
21894Simon CONROYDark Peak FR M40M 1:53:29.4+41:38.8+57.97%63.30%-9.17%-9.31%
219424Mike WHEELERWootton Road Runners MSenM 1:53:34.8+41:44.2+58.09%63.25%-9.26%-9.40%
220161John GORMANNorth Derbyshire RC M60M 1:53:42.8+41:52.2+58.28%63.18%-9.39%-9.52%
221330Rich PURDYDanum Harriers M40M 1:53:45.5+41:54.9+58.34%63.15%-9.43%-9.57%
22259Paul BRUNTShelton Striders M40M 1:53:51.2+42:00.6+58.47%63.10%-9.52%-9.66%
22351Steven BRANDRETHPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:53:52.7+42:02.1+58.51%63.09%-9.54%-9.68%
224431Gareth WILLIAMS MSenM 1:54:05.3+42:14.7+58.80%62.97%-9.75%-9.89%
225310Gordon PAL MSenM 1:54:12.9+42:22.3+58.98%62.90%-9.87%-10.01%
226345Dominic ROGERSFat Boys RC M40M 1:54:33.8+42:43.2+59.46%62.71%-10.20%-10.34%
227163DAVID GOULDMercia Fell Runners M60M 1:54:35.6+42:45.0+59.50%62.69%-10.23%-10.37%
228442Mark WOODUnattached M50M 1:54:45.9+42:55.3+59.74%62.60%-10.40%-10.54%
229182Nick HAMGlossopdale Harriers M50M 1:54:48.8+42:58.2+59.81%62.57%-10.44%-10.58%
23044Paul BOURNEPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:55:00.1+43:09.5+60.07%62.47%-10.63%-10.76%
23179Jon CLARKPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:55:16.8+43:26.2+60.46%62.32%-10.89%-11.03%
232339MICHAEL RICHARDSONHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:55:18.5+43:27.9+60.50%62.31%-10.92%-11.06%
233183Chris HARLE M60M 1:55:22.9+43:32.3+60.60%62.27%-10.99%-11.13%
234395Alex THOMSON MSenM 1:55:26.3+43:35.7+60.68%62.24%-11.05%-11.19%
235348Justin ROWNTREE M40M 1:55:40.2+43:49.6+61.00%62.11%-11.27%-11.41%
23657Matt BROADHEADSteel City Striders M40M 1:55:47.7+43:57.1+61.18%62.04%-11.39%-11.53%
23789Phil CLAYTON M50M 1:55:48.7+43:58.1+61.20%62.03%-11.40%-11.55%
238122Philip EDDISONHandsworth Roadhogs M60M 1:55:51.9+44:01.3+61.27%62.01%-11.46%-11.60%
23911David ARUNDALEDark Peak FR M60M 1:56:31.3+44:40.7+62.19%61.66%-12.09%-12.23%
240252Brendan LLOYD-HUGHES M50M 1:57:15.5+45:24.9+63.21%61.27%-12.80%-12.94%
24182Barry CLARKESwaledale Road Runners M50M 1:57:32.5+45:41.9+63.61%61.12%-13.07%-13.21%
24222Adam BATESHarrogate Harriers MSenM 1:57:56.6+46:06.0+64.17%60.91%-13.45%-13.60%
243130James ELLWOOD M40M 1:58:04.5+46:13.9+64.35%60.85%-13.58%-13.73%
244188Philip HARROP M50M 1:58:50.7+47:00.1+65.42%60.45%-14.32%-14.47%
245369Lee SOMERS M40M 1:58:53.2+47:02.6+65.48%60.43%-14.36%-14.51%
246198Richard HINDClowne Road Runners M50M 1:58:53.9+47:03.3+65.50%60.42%-14.37%-14.52%
247273Mel MCCART M50M 1:58:55.5+47:04.9+65.53%60.41%-14.40%-14.54%
248381Michael STUBBS M40M 1:58:57.0+47:06.4+65.57%60.40%-14.42%-14.57%
249222Ken JONESDark Peak FR M70M 1:59:20.7+47:30.1+66.12%60.20%-14.80%-14.95%
250169Bob GROCUTTSteel City Striders M50M 1:59:26.5+47:35.9+66.25%60.15%-14.90%-15.04%
251255Paul LORIGAN M50M 1:59:38.4+47:47.8+66.53%60.05%-15.09%-15.23%
252165Andy GREENSteel City Striders M50M 2:00:17.7+48:27.1+67.44%59.72%-15.72%-15.86%
253259Tim MACKEYDark Peak FR M60M 2:00:38.5+48:47.9+67.92%59.55%-16.05%-16.20%
254363Ian SIBBALDSheffield Triathlon Club M50M 2:01:01.1+49:10.5+68.45%59.37%-16.41%-16.56%
25514David AYRTONTotley AC M40M 2:01:21.6+49:31.0+68.92%59.20%-16.74%-16.89%
256256David LOWNDS M40M 2:01:24.2+49:33.6+68.98%59.18%-16.78%-16.93%
257206Phil HOWSONSteel City Striders M50M 2:01:33.8+49:43.2+69.21%59.10%-16.94%-17.08%
258394Justin THOMPSON MSenM 2:04:01.3+52:10.7+72.63%57.93%-19.30%-19.45%
259160Dan GOODWINHaddiscoe Harriers M40M 2:04:19.3+52:28.7+73.05%57.79%-19.59%-19.74%
260408David WALKER M50M 2:04:23.7+52:33.1+73.15%57.75%-19.66%-19.81%
261257Peter MACFARLANEDark Peak FR M60M 2:04:27.2+52:36.6+73.23%57.73%-19.72%-19.87%
262180Alex HALLAM MSenM 2:04:30.7+52:40.1+73.31%57.70%-19.77%-19.92%
263220Paul JOHNSONVegan Runners M60M 2:04:38.1+52:47.5+73.48%57.64%-19.89%-20.04%
264279Kevin MEGSONTotley AC M50M 2:04:49.6+52:59.0+73.75%57.55%-20.08%-20.23%
265364Dan SIMMONSHarrogate Harriers M50M 2:05:15.8+53:25.2+74.36%57.35%-20.50%-20.65%
266226Steven JONESDark Peak FR M50M 2:05:48.1+53:57.5+75.11%57.11%-21.01%-21.17%
267232Jack KIDDERTotley AC MSenM 2:05:53.9+54:03.3+75.24%57.06%-21.11%-21.26%
268440Kevin WOODBarnsley Harriers M50M 2:06:07.2+54:16.6+75.55%56.96%-21.32%-21.47%
269148John GALLOWAYBarnsley Harriers M50M 2:06:14.1+54:23.5+75.71%56.91%-21.43%-21.58%
2707Alan ALLWOOD MSenM 2:06:14.8+54:24.2+75.72%56.91%-21.44%-21.60%
271247KEITH LINDLEYDanum Harriers M60M 2:06:27.6+54:37.0+76.02%56.81%-21.65%-21.80%
272195Jon HEATHFIELDDark Peak FR M50M 2:07:23.5+55:32.9+77.32%56.40%-22.54%-22.70%
27360Robert BRYANDark Peak FR M60M 2:08:03.8+56:13.2+78.25%56.10%-23.19%-23.35%
274446David WRIGHTLonely Goat M40M 2:08:42.0+56:51.4+79.14%55.82%-23.80%-23.96%
275179Bill HALL M50M 2:10:29.8+58:39.2+81.64%55.05%-25.53%-25.69%
276142Mick FOWLER M60M 2:10:30.5+58:39.9+81.66%55.05%-25.54%-25.70%
277299Maurice MUSSONDark Peak FR M60M 2:10:32.3+58:41.7+81.70%55.04%-25.57%-25.73%
27812Mike ARUNDALEDark Peak FR M60M 2:10:46.8+58:56.2+82.03%54.93%-25.80%-25.96%
279329William PRITCHARD MSenM 2:10:50.2+58:59.6+82.11%54.91%-25.86%-26.02%
280357Steffan SAUNDERS M40M 2:11:00.6+59:10.0+82.36%54.84%-26.02%-26.18%
28165John BURTONBoston Community Runners M50M 2:11:11.8+59:21.2+82.61%54.76%-26.20%-26.36%
282295Paul MORRISTeam Outside M50M 2:11:14.0+59:23.4+82.67%54.74%-26.24%-26.40%
283274Mo MCDONALD M50M 2:11:18.4+59:27.8+82.77%54.71%-26.31%-26.47%
284304Geoff NICHOLSDark Peak FR M60M 2:11:42.5+59:51.9+83.33%54.55%-26.70%-26.86%
28541Colin BOSTOCKLong Eaton RC M60M 2:11:43.2+59:52.6+83.34%54.54%-26.71%-26.87%
286401Erwin VAN VROENHOVEN M50M 2:13:00.7+1:01:10.1+85.14%54.01%-27.95%-28.11%
28777Daniel CLARKBelper Harriers M40M 2:13:09.1+1:01:18.5+85.34%53.96%-28.08%-28.25%
28880Michael CLARK MSenM 2:13:46.5+1:01:55.9+86.20%53.70%-28.68%-28.85%
289382Philip STURGEON M50M 2:14:19.0+1:02:28.4+86.96%53.49%-29.21%-29.37%
290375Paul STEVENSONLong Eaton RC M60M 2:14:32.8+1:02:42.2+87.28%53.40%-29.43%-29.59%
291223Mark JONESDark Peak FR MSenM 2:14:38.9+1:02:48.3+87.42%53.36%-29.52%-29.69%
292335Mark RAMSELLSteel City Striders M40M 2:14:51.8+1:03:01.2+87.72%53.27%-29.73%-29.89%
2931David ADAMSSteel City Striders M40M 2:30:25.9+1:18:35.3+109.39%47.76%-44.71%-44.89%
294437Matthew WINSLOWSteel City Striders M40M 2:32:11.6+1:20:21.0+111.84%47.21%-46.40%-46.59%
29588James CLAYTONWolds Veterans Rc M40M 2:32:28.3+1:20:37.7+112.23%47.12%-46.67%-46.85%
29624Graham BATESONBarnsley AC M60M 2:32:35.5+1:20:44.9+112.40%47.08%-46.78%-46.97%
297385Jack SYMMONS MSenM 2:34:43.3+1:22:52.7+115.36%46.43%-48.83%-49.02%
-164Mark GRAYSteel City Striders M40M DNF-----
-278Stephen MEADTotley AC M50M DNF-----
  • Male - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
19Mark ANDERSONTotley AC M40M 1:19:13.8--100%23.74%23.18%
2190Ollie HARTTotley AC M40M 1:19:35.5+0:21.7+0.46%99.55%23.40%22.83%
3144Jack FOXALLDark Peak FR M40M 1:19:45.6+0:31.8+0.67%99.34%23.23%22.67%
446Richard BRADBURYMatlock AC M40M 1:20:02.4+0:48.6+1.02%98.99%22.96%22.40%
5441Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 1:20:06.2+0:52.4+1.10%98.91%22.90%22.33%
6371Neil STABBSTotley AC M40M 1:20:30.5+1:16.7+1.61%98.41%22.51%21.94%
7146Austin FROSTDark Peak FR M40M 1:22:14.9+3:01.1+3.81%96.33%20.84%20.25%
8402Stuart VAS M40M 1:22:31.5+3:17.7+4.16%96.01%20.57%19.99%
9426Mark WHITWORTHDark Peak FR M40M 1:23:36.2+4:22.4+5.52%94.77%19.53%18.94%
10196David HELLARDBad Boy Running M40M 1:24:18.9+5:05.1+6.42%93.97%18.85%18.25%
11378Bradley STONEMatlock AC M40M 1:24:29.6+5:15.8+6.64%93.77%18.68%18.08%
12109Luke DESFORGESSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:02.6+7:48.8+9.86%91.02%16.22%15.61%
1347Carl BRADFORDDark Peak FR M40M 1:27:12.7+7:58.9+10.07%90.85%16.06%15.44%
1495Dan COOKSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:15.0+8:01.2+10.12%90.81%16.02%15.40%
1552Jason BRANNANSteel City Striders M40M 1:27:36.6+8:22.8+10.58%90.43%15.68%15.06%
16111Jose DIASDanum Harriers M40M 1:29:12.4+9:58.6+12.59%88.82%14.14%13.51%
17418Julian WAREHAMPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:29:18.9+10:05.1+12.73%88.71%14.04%13.40%
18181Jon HALLAM M40M 1:29:53.8+10:40.0+13.46%88.13%13.48%12.84%
1964James BURTON M40M 1:31:39.4+12:25.6+15.68%86.44%11.78%11.13%
20194Matt HEASONGrindleford Goats M40M 1:32:07.9+12:54.1+16.28%86.00%11.33%10.67%
21337Andrew REIDPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:33:04.6+13:50.8+17.48%85.12%10.42%9.76%
22355Steve SANDERSPenistone Footpath Runners M40M 1:33:50.8+14:37.0+18.45%84.42%9.68%9.01%
23224Martyn JONESDark Peak FR M40M 1:34:04.5+14:50.7+18.74%84.22%9.46%8.79%
24309Andy PAISLEYBelper Harriers M40M 1:34:11.0+14:57.2+18.87%84.12%9.35%8.68%
25276Richard MEADDark Peak FR M40M 1:34:27.4+15:13.6+19.22%83.88%9.09%8.42%
26390Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 1:34:37.8+15:24.0+19.44%83.73%8.92%8.25%
27245Paul LEWISLong Eaton RC M40M 1:34:51.6+15:37.8+19.73%83.52%8.70%8.03%
28319James PENSONStainland Lions M40M 1:35:23.8+16:10.0+20.40%83.05%8.18%7.51%
2991Jonny CLOWESTotley AC M40M 1:35:28.9+16:15.1+20.51%82.98%8.10%7.42%
3090Ben CLITHEROSteel City Striders M40M 1:35:32.6+16:18.8+20.59%82.93%8.04%7.36%
313Ben ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 1:35:59.5+16:45.7+21.16%82.54%7.61%6.93%
32158Ed GODBERBelper Harriers M40M 1:36:49.9+17:36.1+22.22%81.82%6.80%6.11%
3315Craig BAIRDSteel City Striders M40M 1:37:15.9+18:02.1+22.76%81.46%6.39%5.69%
34129Stephen ELLISONMounts Bay Harriers M40M 1:38:02.1+18:48.3+23.73%80.82%5.64%4.95%
35405Andy VIRGINHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 1:38:54.1+19:40.3+24.83%80.11%4.81%4.11%
36429Lex WILKINSONPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:39:44.5+20:30.7+25.89%79.44%4.00%3.29%
376Simon ALLENDark Peak FR M40M 1:39:51.9+20:38.1+26.04%79.34%3.88%3.17%
3862Nick BURNSSteel City Striders M40M 1:39:58.9+20:45.1+26.19%79.24%3.77%3.06%
39324Mark POLLAKMatlock AC M40M 1:40:28.0+21:14.2+26.80%78.86%3.30%2.59%
40432Matt WILLIAMSSteel City Striders M40M 1:41:07.3+21:53.5+27.63%78.35%2.67%1.96%
4131Richard BEMBRIDGEDark Peak FR M40M 1:41:27.4+22:13.6+28.05%78.09%2.35%1.63%
42139James FLETCHERSteel City Striders M40M 1:41:29.2+22:15.4+28.09%78.07%2.32%1.60%
43108Chris DAYTotley AC M40M 1:41:51.3+22:37.5+28.56%77.79%1.97%1.24%
44174John HAIGHSaddleworth Runners M40M 1:42:06.2+22:52.4+28.87%77.60%1.73%1.00%
4592Peter COBLEYSaddleworth Runners M40M 1:42:07.8+22:54.0+28.90%77.58%1.70%0.98%
46311Simon PALMER M40M 1:42:10.8+22:57.0+28.97%77.54%1.65%0.93%
47350Tom RUMBOLL M40M 1:42:18.4+23:04.6+29.13%77.44%1.53%0.81%
48370Michael SQUIRESSteel City Striders M40M 1:42:31.5+23:17.7+29.40%77.28%1.32%0.59%
49334Tom RAMSDEN M40M 1:43:07.6+23:53.8+30.16%76.83%0.74%0.01%
5029Keith BELLSteel City Striders M40M 1:43:08.3+23:54.5+30.18%76.82%0.73%0.00%
5184Stephen CLARKESteel City Striders M40M 1:43:12.0+23:58.2+30.25%76.77%0.67%-0.06%
52298Lee MURRAY M40M 1:43:29.0+24:15.2+30.61%76.56%0.40%-0.33%
53170R GWYNN M40M 1:43:34.6+24:20.8+30.73%76.49%0.31%-0.42%
54177Andrew HALLBournville Harriers M40M 1:44:07.7+24:53.9+31.43%76.09%-0.22%-0.96%
55384Shaun SWALLOWBarnsley Harriers M40M 1:45:12.0+25:58.2+32.78%75.31%-1.25%-2.00%
56127Simon ELLISSteel City Striders M40M 1:45:34.0+26:20.2+33.24%75.05%-1.60%-2.35%
57212Arron JACKSONWorksop Harriers M40M 1:45:45.4+26:31.6+33.48%74.92%-1.79%-2.54%
58283Ian MIDDLETON M40M 1:45:51.2+26:37.4+33.60%74.85%-1.88%-2.63%
5925Richard BAYLISSHatton Darts RC M40M 1:46:03.6+26:49.8+33.86%74.70%-2.08%-2.83%
60391Shaun TAYLORPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:46:11.9+26:58.1+34.04%74.61%-2.21%-2.97%
61151Niall GARDINERWootton Road Runners M40M 1:46:19.5+27:05.7+34.20%74.52%-2.33%-3.09%
62159Mark GOODBURNTeam Little Fella M40M 1:46:30.4+27:16.6+34.43%74.39%-2.51%-3.27%
6378Daniel L CLARK M40M 1:46:33.6+27:19.8+34.49%74.35%-2.56%-3.32%
64173Ian HAIGHSouthwell RC M40M 1:46:37.7+27:23.9+34.58%74.30%-2.63%-3.38%
65184Leigh HARRISUttoxeter Road Runners M40M 1:46:52.5+27:38.7+34.89%74.13%-2.86%-3.62%
66289Mick WOOFENDEN M40M 1:47:46.4+28:32.6+36.03%73.52%-3.73%-4.49%
67449Dean YOUNGSteel City Striders M40M 1:48:10.7+28:56.9+36.54%73.24%-4.12%-4.89%
68216Steven JEFFDark Peak FR M40M 1:48:18.4+29:04.6+36.70%73.15%-4.24%-5.01%
69377Ian STINSONSteel City Striders M40M 1:48:43.3+29:29.5+37.22%72.87%-4.64%-5.41%
70260David MADDEN M40M 1:49:18.0+30:04.2+37.95%72.49%-5.20%-5.97%
71447John WRIGHTPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:49:22.4+30:08.6+38.05%72.44%-5.27%-6.05%
72268Lawrie MAYFIELD M40M 1:51:02.4+31:48.6+40.15%71.35%-6.87%-7.66%
73388Dominic TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 1:51:06.2+31:52.4+40.23%71.31%-6.93%-7.72%
7437Will BLACKWOODN/A M40M 1:51:09.0+31:55.2+40.29%71.28%-6.98%-7.77%
7528Dan BELLSteel City Striders M40M 1:51:10.0+31:56.2+40.31%71.27%-6.99%-7.78%
76448Paul WRIGHTDanum Harriers M40M 1:51:13.7+31:59.9+40.39%71.23%-7.05%-7.84%
7727Paul BECKETT M40M 1:51:57.9+32:44.1+41.32%70.76%-7.76%-8.56%
7849Dean BRADLEYKingstone Runners Barnsley M40M 1:52:14.6+33:00.8+41.67%70.59%-8.03%-8.83%
79376Russell STEVENSONSteel City Striders M40M 1:52:25.4+33:11.6+41.89%70.47%-8.20%-9.00%
80300Mesbah NANA M40M 1:53:24.8+34:11.0+43.14%69.86%-9.16%-9.96%
8194Simon CONROYDark Peak FR M40M 1:53:29.4+34:15.6+43.24%69.81%-9.23%-10.04%
82330Rich PURDYDanum Harriers M40M 1:53:45.5+34:31.7+43.58%69.65%-9.49%-10.30%
8359Paul BRUNTShelton Striders M40M 1:53:51.2+34:37.4+43.70%69.59%-9.58%-10.39%
84345Dominic ROGERSFat Boys RC M40M 1:54:33.8+35:20.0+44.60%69.16%-10.26%-11.08%
85348Justin ROWNTREE M40M 1:55:40.2+36:26.4+45.99%68.50%-11.33%-12.15%
8657Matt BROADHEADSteel City Striders M40M 1:55:47.7+36:33.9+46.15%68.42%-11.45%-12.27%
87130James ELLWOOD M40M 1:58:04.5+38:50.7+49.03%67.10%-13.64%-14.48%
88369Lee SOMERS M40M 1:58:53.2+39:39.4+50.05%66.64%-14.42%-15.27%
89381Michael STUBBS M40M 1:58:57.0+39:43.2+50.13%66.61%-14.49%-15.33%
9014David AYRTONTotley AC M40M 2:01:21.6+42:07.8+53.17%65.29%-16.81%-17.67%
91256David LOWNDS M40M 2:01:24.2+42:10.4+53.23%65.26%-16.85%-17.71%
92160Dan GOODWINHaddiscoe Harriers M40M 2:04:19.3+45:05.5+56.91%63.73%-19.66%-20.54%
93446David WRIGHTLonely Goat M40M 2:08:42.0+49:28.2+62.44%61.56%-23.87%-24.78%
94357Steffan SAUNDERS M40M 2:11:00.6+51:46.8+65.35%60.48%-26.09%-27.02%
9577Daniel CLARKBelper Harriers M40M 2:13:09.1+53:55.3+68.06%59.50%-28.15%-29.10%
96335Mark RAMSELLSteel City Striders M40M 2:14:51.8+55:38.0+70.22%58.75%-29.80%-30.76%
971David ADAMSSteel City Striders M40M 2:30:25.9+1:11:12.1+89.87%52.67%-44.79%-45.85%
98437Matthew WINSLOWSteel City Striders M40M 2:32:11.6+1:12:57.8+92.09%52.06%-46.48%-47.56%
9988James CLAYTONWolds Veterans Rc M40M 2:32:28.3+1:13:14.5+92.44%51.96%-46.75%-47.83%
-164Mark GRAYSteel City Striders M40M DNF-----
  • Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Mike NOLANDark Peak FR M50M 1:19:42.1--100%26.87%27.36%
2331Stephen (SPYKE) PYKEDark Peak FR M50M 1:19:49.2+0:07.1+0.15%99.85%26.76%27.25%
3317Richard PATTINSONPudsey&Bramley AC M50M 1:20:10.6+0:28.5+0.60%99.41%26.43%26.93%
4112Simon DIXONDark Peak FR M50M 1:21:01.0+1:18.9+1.65%98.38%25.66%26.16%
5149Ed GAMBLECheshire Hill Billies M50M 1:26:08.2+6:26.1+8.07%92.53%20.97%21.49%
6215Mark JACOBITotley AC M50M 1:26:09.2+6:27.1+8.09%92.51%20.95%21.48%
750Bryan BRADWELLTotley AC M50M 1:30:23.0+10:40.9+13.40%88.18%17.07%17.62%
8362Ian SHAWFat Boys RC M50M 1:30:44.5+11:02.4+13.85%87.83%16.74%17.30%
9235Nick KIRKSteel City Striders M50M 1:31:10.1+11:28.0+14.39%87.42%16.35%16.91%
1099Nathan CROSSLEYHorsforth Harriers M50M 1:31:48.7+12:06.6+15.19%86.81%15.76%16.32%
1196Oliver COOKLong Eaton RC M50M 1:33:20.7+13:38.6+17.12%85.38%14.35%14.92%
12380Paul STUARTSteel City Striders M50M 1:34:16.5+14:34.4+18.28%84.54%13.50%14.08%
13105Rob DAVIESSteel City Striders M50M 1:34:58.2+15:16.1+19.16%83.92%12.86%13.44%
14435Peter WILMOTMatlock AC M50M 1:35:41.0+15:58.9+20.05%83.30%12.21%12.79%
1574Ian CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners M50M 1:35:54.1+16:12.0+20.33%83.11%12.01%12.59%
16193Warren HAYESPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:36:08.9+16:26.8+20.64%82.89%11.78%12.37%
17422Hugh WESTON M50M 1:37:41.7+17:59.6+22.58%81.58%10.36%10.96%
18185David HARRISONDark Peak FR M50M 1:38:09.5+18:27.4+23.16%81.20%9.93%10.54%
1985Shaun CLARKSONBarnsley Harriers M50M 1:38:17.5+18:35.4+23.32%81.09%9.81%10.42%
20322Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 1:38:41.9+18:59.8+23.83%80.75%9.44%10.05%
21420David WASSWorksop Harriers M50M 1:39:07.8+19:25.7+24.38%80.40%9.04%9.65%
2255Darren BRISTOWHallamshire Harriers M50M 1:41:54.8+22:12.7+27.87%78.21%6.49%7.12%
23166Richard GREENShelton Striders M50M 1:42:59.2+23:17.1+29.22%77.39%5.50%6.14%
24403David VERYARDBakewell M50M 1:43:00.9+23:18.8+29.25%77.37%5.48%6.11%
25143Gary FOXBeeston AC M50M 1:43:19.8+23:37.7+29.65%77.13%5.19%5.82%
26396Kevin TOMLINSONMilltown Milers M50M 1:43:46.8+24:04.7+30.21%76.80%4.78%5.41%
27229Ashley KAYDark Peak FR M50M 1:44:33.7+24:51.6+31.19%76.22%4.06%4.70%
28411Joseph Allan WALLHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:44:48.0+25:05.9+31.49%76.05%3.84%4.48%
29445Mark WOODHEADValley Striders M50M 1:45:19.5+25:37.4+32.15%75.67%3.36%4.01%
30316Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 1:46:34.8+26:52.7+33.72%74.78%2.21%2.86%
31243Brian LAYNG M50M 1:46:35.8+26:53.7+33.74%74.77%2.19%2.85%
32124Jonathan EDWARDSWhite Peak M50M 1:46:41.4+26:59.3+33.86%74.70%2.11%2.76%
33152Patrick GARLANDU/A M50M 1:46:45.6+27:03.5+33.95%74.65%2.04%2.70%
34327Andy PRICHARDPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:46:49.8+27:07.7+34.04%74.61%1.98%2.63%
35343Benjamin ROBSONDark Peak FR M50M 1:47:19.3+27:37.2+34.65%74.26%1.53%2.19%
36320Simon PHIPPSDark Peak FR M50M 1:47:34.0+27:51.9+34.96%74.10%1.30%1.96%
37266Chris MARTINWetherby Runners M50M 1:49:14.3+29:32.2+37.06%72.96%-0.23%0.44%
38291Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 1:49:29.8+29:47.7+37.38%72.79%-0.47%0.20%
3923Nicholas BATES M50M 1:49:32.4+29:50.3+37.44%72.76%-0.51%0.16%
40336Matt RANGE M50M 1:49:54.1+30:12.0+37.89%72.52%-0.84%-0.16%
41294Keith MORGANAshbourne RC M50M 1:51:05.3+31:23.2+39.38%71.75%-1.93%-1.25%
4258Ian BROOKESClowne Road Runners M50M 1:51:14.6+31:32.5+39.57%71.65%-2.07%-1.39%
43116Neil DRAKEDark Peak FR M50M 1:51:41.6+31:59.5+40.14%71.36%-2.48%-1.80%
4410Nick ANDRALOJCHarrogate Harriers & AC M50M 1:51:45.5+32:03.4+40.22%71.32%-2.54%-1.86%
45425James WHITESheffield HHH M50M 1:51:47.6+32:05.5+40.26%71.29%-2.58%-1.89%
46399Adrian TUPLINDanum Harriers M50M 1:52:05.4+32:23.3+40.64%71.11%-2.85%-2.16%
4730Richard BELLWetherby Runners M50M 1:52:42.5+33:00.4+41.41%70.71%-3.42%-2.72%
48409Alex WALLTotley AC M50M 1:52:59.8+33:17.7+41.77%70.53%-3.68%-2.99%
4951Steven BRANDRETHPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:53:52.7+34:10.6+42.88%69.99%-4.49%-3.79%
50442Mark WOODUnattached M50M 1:54:45.9+35:03.8+43.99%69.45%-5.30%-4.60%
51182Nick HAMGlossopdale Harriers M50M 1:54:48.8+35:06.7+44.05%69.42%-5.35%-4.64%
5244Paul BOURNEPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:55:00.1+35:18.0+44.29%69.30%-5.52%-4.81%
5379Jon CLARKPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:55:16.8+35:34.7+44.64%69.14%-5.78%-5.07%
54339MICHAEL RICHARDSONHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:55:18.5+35:36.4+44.67%69.12%-5.80%-5.09%
5589Phil CLAYTON M50M 1:55:48.7+36:06.6+45.31%68.82%-6.26%-5.55%
56252Brendan LLOYD-HUGHES M50M 1:57:15.5+37:33.4+47.12%67.97%-7.59%-6.87%
5782Barry CLARKESwaledale Road Runners M50M 1:57:32.5+37:50.4+47.48%67.81%-7.85%-7.13%
58188Philip HARROP M50M 1:58:50.7+39:08.6+49.11%67.06%-9.05%-8.32%
59198Richard HINDClowne Road Runners M50M 1:58:53.9+39:11.8+49.18%67.03%-9.10%-8.36%
60273Mel MCCART M50M 1:58:55.5+39:13.4+49.21%67.02%-9.12%-8.39%
61169Bob GROCUTTSteel City Striders M50M 1:59:26.5+39:44.4+49.86%66.73%-9.59%-8.86%
62255Paul LORIGAN M50M 1:59:38.4+39:56.3+50.11%66.62%-9.78%-9.04%
63165Andy GREENSteel City Striders M50M 2:00:17.7+40:35.6+50.93%66.26%-10.38%-9.64%
64363Ian SIBBALDSheffield Triathlon Club M50M 2:01:01.1+41:19.0+51.84%65.86%-11.04%-10.30%
65206Phil HOWSONSteel City Striders M50M 2:01:33.8+41:51.7+52.52%65.56%-11.54%-10.79%
66408David WALKER M50M 2:04:23.7+44:41.6+56.08%64.07%-14.14%-13.37%
67279Kevin MEGSONTotley AC M50M 2:04:49.6+45:07.5+56.62%63.85%-14.53%-13.77%
68364Dan SIMMONSHarrogate Harriers M50M 2:05:15.8+45:33.7+57.17%63.63%-14.94%-14.17%
69226Steven JONESDark Peak FR M50M 2:05:48.1+46:06.0+57.84%63.36%-15.43%-14.66%
70440Kevin WOODBarnsley Harriers M50M 2:06:07.2+46:25.1+58.24%63.20%-15.72%-14.95%
71148John GALLOWAYBarnsley Harriers M50M 2:06:14.1+46:32.0+58.38%63.14%-15.83%-15.05%
72195Jon HEATHFIELDDark Peak FR M50M 2:07:23.5+47:41.4+59.84%62.56%-16.89%-16.11%
73179Bill HALL M50M 2:10:29.8+50:47.7+63.73%61.08%-19.74%-18.94%
7465John BURTONBoston Community Runners M50M 2:11:11.8+51:29.7+64.61%60.75%-20.38%-19.57%
75295Paul MORRISTeam Outside M50M 2:11:14.0+51:31.9+64.66%60.73%-20.41%-19.61%
76274Mo MCDONALD M50M 2:11:18.4+51:36.3+64.75%60.70%-20.48%-19.67%
77401Erwin VAN VROENHOVEN M50M 2:13:00.7+53:18.6+66.89%59.92%-22.04%-21.23%
78382Philip STURGEON M50M 2:14:19.0+54:36.9+68.52%59.34%-23.24%-22.42%
-278Stephen MEADTotley AC M50M DNF-----
  • Male - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Chris DAVIESSaddleworth Runners M60M 1:33:14.0--100%21.42%19.99%
24Dave ALLENDark Peak FR M60M 1:34:30.7+1:16.7+1.37%98.65%20.34%18.89%
3419Ian WARHURSTPennine Fell Runners M60M 1:37:18.7+4:04.7+4.37%95.81%17.98%16.49%
4269JOHN MCAVOY M60M 1:41:43.6+8:29.6+9.11%91.65%14.26%12.70%
5231Stewart KEMPDark Peak FR M60M 1:43:49.5+10:35.5+11.36%89.80%12.49%10.90%
618Graham BARNESUnattached M60M 1:49:41.7+16:27.7+17.66%84.99%7.55%5.86%
7428Steve WICKHAMErewash Valley M60M 1:51:03.4+17:49.4+19.12%83.95%6.40%4.69%
8125David EGANTotley AC M60M 1:52:10.3+18:56.3+20.31%83.12%5.46%3.73%
9161John GORMANNorth Derbyshire RC M60M 1:53:42.8+20:28.8+21.97%81.99%4.16%2.41%
10163DAVID GOULDMercia Fell Runners M60M 1:54:35.6+21:21.6+22.91%81.36%3.42%1.65%
11183Chris HARLE M60M 1:55:22.9+22:08.9+23.76%80.80%2.75%0.98%
12122Philip EDDISONHandsworth Roadhogs M60M 1:55:51.9+22:37.9+24.27%80.47%2.35%0.56%
1311David ARUNDALEDark Peak FR M60M 1:56:31.3+23:17.3+24.98%80.01%1.79%0.00%
14259Tim MACKEYDark Peak FR M60M 2:00:38.5+27:24.5+29.40%77.28%-1.68%-3.54%
15257Peter MACFARLANEDark Peak FR M60M 2:04:27.2+31:13.2+33.49%74.91%-4.89%-6.81%
16220Paul JOHNSONVegan Runners M60M 2:04:38.1+31:24.1+33.68%74.81%-5.04%-6.96%
17247KEITH LINDLEYDanum Harriers M60M 2:06:27.6+33:13.6+35.64%73.73%-6.58%-8.53%
1860Robert BRYANDark Peak FR M60M 2:08:03.8+34:49.8+37.36%72.80%-7.93%-9.91%
19142Mick FOWLER M60M 2:10:30.5+37:16.5+39.98%71.44%-9.99%-12.00%
20299Maurice MUSSONDark Peak FR M60M 2:10:32.3+37:18.3+40.01%71.42%-10.02%-12.03%
2112Mike ARUNDALEDark Peak FR M60M 2:10:46.8+37:32.8+40.27%71.29%-10.22%-12.24%
22304Geoff NICHOLSDark Peak FR M60M 2:11:42.5+38:28.5+41.27%70.79%-11.01%-13.03%
2341Colin BOSTOCKLong Eaton RC M60M 2:11:43.2+38:29.2+41.28%70.78%-11.02%-13.04%
24375Paul STEVENSONLong Eaton RC M60M 2:14:32.8+41:18.8+44.31%69.29%-13.40%-15.47%
2524Graham BATESONBarnsley AC M60M 2:32:35.5+59:21.5+63.67%61.10%-28.61%-30.96%
  • Male - M70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
193Mick COCHRANEDark Peak FR M70M 1:48:01.7--100%4.98%4.98%
2222Ken JONESDark Peak FR M70M 1:59:20.7+11:19.0+10.48%90.52%-4.98%-4.98%
  • Male - MSen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1145Steve FRANKLINTotley AC MSenM 1:11:50.6--100%25.19%20.73%
270Billy CARTWRIGHTMatlock AC MSenM 1:11:51.0+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%25.18%20.72%
3307Joe OLDFIELD MSenM 1:13:52.0+2:01.4+2.82%97.26%23.08%18.49%
42Kieran ALLANSONMatlock AC MSenM 1:14:13.7+2:23.1+3.32%96.79%22.70%18.09%
5187Thomas HARRISONUnaffiliated MSenM 1:15:00.8+3:10.2+4.41%95.77%21.89%17.23%
6114Andy DOUGLASVeloviewer MSenM 1:15:32.1+3:41.5+5.14%95.11%21.34%16.65%
769Ben CARTWRIGHTMatlock AC MSenM 1:15:48.6+3:58.0+5.52%94.77%21.06%16.35%
816Charlie BAKERTotley AC MSenM 1:18:01.1+6:10.5+8.60%92.09%18.76%13.91%
9248Aidan LINSKILLTotley AC MSenM 1:18:27.2+6:36.6+9.20%91.57%18.30%13.43%
10296Philip MORRISHandsworth Roadhogs MSenM 1:18:44.0+6:53.4+9.59%91.25%18.01%13.12%
11351Tim RUTTERDark Peak FR MSenM 1:18:59.1+7:08.5+9.94%90.96%17.75%12.85%
12262Kenny MALTONShelton Striders MSenM 1:19:22.8+7:32.2+10.49%90.51%17.34%12.41%
13113Robert DONALDShelton Striders MSenM 1:19:29.7+7:39.1+10.65%90.37%17.22%12.28%
14387Adam TAYLORDark Peak FR MSenM 1:19:30.4+7:39.8+10.67%90.36%17.21%12.27%
15323Sam POLEWest End Runners MSenM 1:19:58.2+8:07.6+11.31%89.84%16.72%11.76%
16379Jordan STREETClowne Road Runners MSenM 1:20:34.6+8:44.0+12.16%89.16%16.09%11.09%
1726Thomas BEAUMONTTotley AC MSenM 1:20:40.9+8:50.3+12.30%89.05%15.98%10.97%
1887Jack CLAY MSenM 1:21:15.8+9:25.2+13.11%88.41%15.38%10.33%
19191Adam HAYDENDark Peak FR MSenM 1:22:12.4+10:21.8+14.42%87.39%14.40%9.29%
20383Keith SWAINSON MSenM 1:22:17.4+10:26.8+14.54%87.31%14.31%9.20%
2140Nathanael BOOKERUnattached MSenM 1:22:25.0+10:34.4+14.72%87.17%14.18%9.06%
22368Al SMITHSONMersey Tri MSenM 1:22:44.9+10:54.3+15.18%86.82%13.83%8.69%
2375Andy CHARLTON MSenM 1:22:57.5+11:06.9+15.47%86.60%13.61%8.46%
24282Paul MIDDLEMASSteel City Striders MSenM 1:23:10.7+11:20.1+15.78%86.37%13.38%8.22%
25214Jonathan JACKSONDark Peak FR MSenM 1:23:40.7+11:50.1+16.47%85.86%12.86%7.67%
26138Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 1:23:44.0+11:53.4+16.55%85.80%12.81%7.61%
27342Samuel ROBINSONUnattached MSenM 1:23:54.3+12:03.7+16.79%85.62%12.63%7.42%
2867Stuart CARRACKSteel City Striders MSenM 1:24:08.6+12:18.0+17.12%85.38%12.38%7.15%
29132Humphrey EMERYNo Club MSenM 1:25:09.6+13:19.0+18.54%84.36%11.32%6.03%
30126Ryan ELLIS MSenM 1:26:07.5+14:16.9+19.88%83.42%10.32%4.97%
31156Tom GILBERT MSenM 1:26:26.4+14:35.8+20.32%83.11%9.99%4.62%
32423Daniel WHEATSouthwell RC MSenM 1:26:40.9+14:50.3+20.65%82.88%9.74%4.35%
33414Paul WALWYNDark Peak FR MSenM 1:27:03.6+15:13.0+21.18%82.52%9.34%3.94%
34153Nathan GASCOIGNETotley AC MSenM 1:27:30.8+15:40.2+21.81%82.09%8.87%3.44%
35250Chris LIVESLEYTotley AC MSenM 1:27:58.9+16:08.3+22.46%81.66%8.38%2.92%
36115Mark DOYLE MSenM 1:28:12.9+16:22.3+22.79%81.44%8.14%2.66%
37436Chris WILSHAWShelton Striders MSenM 1:28:59.5+17:08.9+23.87%80.73%7.33%1.80%
38213Chris JACKSONPennine MSenM 1:29:27.6+17:37.0+24.52%80.31%6.84%1.29%
39249Allan LITTLESheffield Triathlon Club MSenM 1:29:30.9+17:40.3+24.60%80.26%6.79%1.23%
4054Nick BRIMACOMBETotley AC MSenM 1:29:32.9+17:42.3+24.64%80.23%6.75%1.19%
41119Chris DUNCAN MSenM 1:29:56.6+18:06.0+25.19%79.88%6.34%0.75%
42242Daniel LATHAMBuxton AC MSenM 1:30:05.3+18:14.7+25.40%79.75%6.19%0.59%
43397Paul TRENELLUnattached MSenM 1:30:11.5+18:20.9+25.54%79.66%6.08%0.48%
44210Alex ING-SIMMONS MSenM 1:30:31.4+18:40.8+26.00%79.36%5.74%0.11%
4561Mark BURLEYMacclesfield Harriers & AC MSenM 1:30:37.6+18:47.0+26.14%79.27%5.63%0.00%
46290Phil MOORE MSenM 1:31:06.8+19:16.2+26.82%78.85%5.12%-0.54%
47147Andrew FRYSteel City Striders MSenM 1:32:09.6+20:19.0+28.28%77.96%4.03%-1.69%
4842Richard BOUGLASBuxton AC MSenM 1:33:30.4+21:39.8+30.15%76.83%2.63%-3.18%
49201Simon HOLMES MSenM 1:33:46.0+21:55.4+30.52%76.62%2.36%-3.46%
50137Joseph FENNELLUnattached MSenM 1:33:52.0+22:01.4+30.65%76.54%2.25%-3.58%
51366Tim SLACKDark Peak FR MSenM 1:36:48.1+24:57.5+34.74%74.22%-0.80%-6.81%
52261Joseph MALLINSHAWSteel City Striders MSenM 1:36:52.7+25:02.1+34.85%74.16%-0.88%-6.90%
53239Ian LAMBERTLong Eaton RC MSenM 1:37:10.6+25:20.0+35.26%73.93%-1.19%-7.23%
54228Russell JONES-DAVIESSteel City Striders MSenM 1:37:37.1+25:46.5+35.88%73.60%-1.65%-7.71%
55254David LOCKE MSenM 1:37:50.6+26:00.0+36.19%73.43%-1.89%-7.96%
5672Eamonn CHAPMAN MSenM 1:38:27.6+26:37.0+37.05%72.97%-2.53%-8.64%
57340Ben RILEY MSenM 1:39:40.5+27:49.9+38.74%72.08%-3.79%-9.98%
58265Ben MARSHALL MSenM 1:40:20.8+28:30.2+39.67%71.60%-4.49%-10.73%
59367Andy SMITHYork Knavesmire Harriers MSenM 1:42:12.7+30:22.1+42.27%70.29%-6.44%-12.78%
60176Gordon HALESouth Yorkshire Orienteers MSenM 1:42:35.0+30:44.4+42.79%70.03%-6.82%-13.19%
61171Keith HAGUESteel City Striders MSenM 1:43:10.3+31:19.7+43.61%69.63%-7.44%-13.84%
62443Philip WOODWootton Road Runners MSenM 1:43:54.0+32:03.4+44.62%69.15%-8.19%-14.65%
63275Rick MCGRATHWolfpack MSenM 1:44:49.4+32:58.8+45.91%68.54%-9.16%-15.66%
6473Andrew CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 1:45:27.9+33:37.3+46.80%68.12%-9.82%-16.37%
65416Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 1:45:32.2+33:41.6+46.90%68.07%-9.90%-16.45%
66217Charles JEFFERSON MSenM 1:47:07.3+35:16.7+49.10%67.07%-11.55%-18.20%
67407Peter WALDOCK MSenM 1:47:42.9+35:52.3+49.93%66.70%-12.17%-18.86%
68444Laurence WOODCOCK MSenM 1:48:12.3+36:21.7+50.61%66.40%-12.68%-19.40%
69301Robert NASH MSenM 1:48:24.3+36:33.7+50.89%66.27%-12.89%-19.62%
70386William TATLOWNo Club MSenM 1:48:25.2+36:34.6+50.91%66.26%-12.90%-19.63%
718Adrian ANDERSON MSenM 1:51:07.2+39:16.6+54.67%64.65%-15.71%-22.61%
72321JOHN PIERREPONT MSenM 1:51:08.1+39:17.5+54.69%64.65%-15.73%-22.63%
7356Thomas BRITTAIN MSenM 1:51:12.8+39:22.2+54.80%64.60%-15.81%-22.72%
74292Chris MORANTotley AC MSenM 1:51:35.3+39:44.7+55.32%64.38%-16.20%-23.13%
75410Jacob WALLTotley AC MSenM 1:53:03.3+41:12.7+57.36%63.55%-17.73%-24.75%
76209Sylvain HUSSON MSenM 1:53:23.8+41:33.2+57.84%63.36%-18.08%-25.13%
77424Mike WHEELERWootton Road Runners MSenM 1:53:34.8+41:44.2+58.09%63.25%-18.27%-25.33%
78431Gareth WILLIAMS MSenM 1:54:05.3+42:14.7+58.80%62.97%-18.80%-25.89%
79310Gordon PAL MSenM 1:54:12.9+42:22.3+58.98%62.90%-18.94%-26.03%
80395Alex THOMSON MSenM 1:55:26.3+43:35.7+60.68%62.24%-20.21%-27.38%
8122Adam BATESHarrogate Harriers MSenM 1:57:56.6+46:06.0+64.17%60.91%-22.82%-30.14%
82394Justin THOMPSON MSenM 2:04:01.3+52:10.7+72.63%57.93%-29.15%-36.85%
83180Alex HALLAM MSenM 2:04:30.7+52:40.1+73.31%57.70%-29.66%-37.39%
84232Jack KIDDERTotley AC MSenM 2:05:53.9+54:03.3+75.24%57.06%-31.10%-38.92%
857Alan ALLWOOD MSenM 2:06:14.8+54:24.2+75.72%56.91%-31.46%-39.30%
86329William PRITCHARD MSenM 2:10:50.2+58:59.6+82.11%54.91%-36.24%-44.37%
8780Michael CLARK MSenM 2:13:46.5+1:01:55.9+86.20%53.70%-39.30%-47.61%
88223Mark JONESDark Peak FR MSenM 2:14:38.9+1:02:48.3+87.42%53.36%-40.21%-48.57%
89385Jack SYMMONS MSenM 2:34:43.3+1:22:52.7+115.36%46.43%-61.12%-70.72%
  • Male - UM23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1267Harvey MARTIN UM23M 1:14:42.0--100%14.05%14.34%
2287Thomas MILTONUSMC UM23M 1:26:56.8+12:14.8+16.39%85.91%-0.04%0.29%
3284Jamie MILLBANKSt Marys Of Richmond AC UM23M 1:27:27.4+12:45.4+17.08%85.41%-0.63%-0.29%
4253Henry LLOYD-HUGHES UM23M 1:38:32.8+23:50.8+31.92%75.80%-13.39%-13.01%