staplestown all

Saturday, January 26, 2019 08:11 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Staplestown, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 148
Timed on: samsung SM-G965F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, January 27, 2019 17:37 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

staplestown all

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1287Keith Russell35M 3:05:08.0--100%27.87%25.06%09:07:00.0
2999George BradyM 3:14:18.9+9:10.9+4.96%95.27%24.29%21.35%09:07:00.0
3305Phillip Vint50M 3:14:48.0+9:40.0+5.22%95.04%24.10%21.15%09:07:00.0
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1338Anne JenningsF 3:47:02.8--100%16.92%17.65%09:07:00.0
2312Sinéad Sharkey40F 3:51:29.4+4:26.6+1.96%98.08%15.29%16.04%09:07:00.0
3323Lynda FayF 3:58:46.7+11:43.9+5.17%95.09%12.62%13.40%09:07:00.0
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1287Keith Russell35M 3:05:08.0--100%26.78%23.97%09:07:00.0
2999George BradyM 3:14:18.9+9:10.9+4.96%95.27%23.15%20.20%09:07:00.0
3305Phillip Vint50M 3:14:48.0+9:40.0+5.22%95.04%22.96%20.00%09:07:00.0
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1200David Fitzpatrick40M 1:15:41.0--100%33.18%31.05%09:07:00.0
2227Shane Carton40M 1:23:16.3+7:35.3+10.03%90.89%26.48%24.14%09:07:00.0
3322Jamie PhillipsM 1:27:39.7+11:58.7+15.83%86.34%22.60%20.14%09:07:00.0
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1349Linda PhelanF 1:39:27.1--100%14.82%11.66%09:07:00.0
2198Danielle Hughes30F 1:40:08.5+0:41.4+0.69%99.31%14.23%11.05%09:07:00.0
3225Sabrina Halliwell40F 1:41:18.4+1:51.3+1.87%98.17%13.23%10.01%09:07:00.0
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1200David Fitzpatrick40M 1:15:41.0--100%30.88%25.65%09:07:00.0
2227Shane Carton40M 1:23:16.3+7:35.3+10.03%90.89%23.95%18.20%09:07:00.0
3322Jamie PhillipsM 1:27:39.7+11:58.7+15.83%86.34%19.94%13.88%09:07:00.0
  • 20 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
11Ger CopelandM 2:10:00.9--100%35.00%36.83%09:07:00.0
2254Tony Vaughan45M 2:30:54.0+20:53.1+16.06%86.16%24.56%26.68%09:07:00.0
3244Louise Jones35F 2:45:10.5+35:09.6+27.04%78.71%17.42%19.75%09:07:00.0
  • 20 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1244Louise Jones35F 2:45:10.5--100%23.67%23.48%09:07:00.0
2309Ruth Bannon40F 3:20:33.1+35:22.6+21.42%82.36%7.32%7.09%09:07:00.0
3245Maggie Lawler35F 3:20:36.7+35:26.2+21.45%82.34%7.29%7.07%09:07:00.0
  • 20 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
11Ger CopelandM 2:10:00.9--100%25.91%22.19%09:07:00.0
2254Tony Vaughan45M 2:30:54.0+20:53.1+16.06%86.16%14.01%9.69%09:07:00.0
3249Patrick Mc Avou45M 2:45:11.2+35:10.3+27.05%78.71%5.87%1.14%09:07:00.0