HMTB Summer Series 2018 Race 9

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 18:20 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 107
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: ThingMagic
Updated: Wednesday, January 23, 2019 21:33 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
197Lachlan CarrollFun Kids 14:57.8--100%13.83%8.47%
290Tom HendersonFun Kids 14:59.4+0:01.6+0.18%99.82%13.67%8.31%
380Archie MasonFun Kids 15:52.8+0:55.0+6.13%94.23%8.55%2.86%
499Hunter CarrollFun Kids 15:55.0+0:57.2+6.37%94.01%8.34%2.64%
550Nathan LawtonFun Kids 16:07.6+1:09.8+7.77%92.79%7.13%1.36%
670Heath HendersonFun Kids 16:09.3+1:11.5+7.96%92.62%6.97%1.18%
7135Travis CassellsFun Kids 16:32.5+1:34.7+10.55%90.46%4.74%-1.18%
892Dylan ToiaFun Kids 16:38.4+1:40.6+11.21%89.92%4.17%-1.78%
9104Elliot MclaughlinFun Kids 18:45.9+3:48.1+25.41%79.74%-8.07%-14.78%
1046Jacob StoneFun Kids 19:39.9+4:42.1+31.42%76.09%-13.25%-20.29%
11297Connor SherrardFun Kids 19:55.9+4:58.1+33.20%75.07%-14.78%-21.92%
12298Liam SherrardFun Kids 22:47.9+7:50.1+52.36%65.63%-31.29%-39.45%
  • 1 Lap - Fun Kids
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
197Lachlan CarrollFun Kids 14:57.8--100%13.83%8.47%
290Tom HendersonFun Kids 14:59.4+0:01.6+0.18%99.82%13.67%8.31%
380Archie MasonFun Kids 15:52.8+0:55.0+6.13%94.23%8.55%2.86%
499Hunter CarrollFun Kids 15:55.0+0:57.2+6.37%94.01%8.34%2.64%
550Nathan LawtonFun Kids 16:07.6+1:09.8+7.77%92.79%7.13%1.36%
670Heath HendersonFun Kids 16:09.3+1:11.5+7.96%92.62%6.97%1.18%
7135Travis CassellsFun Kids 16:32.5+1:34.7+10.55%90.46%4.74%-1.18%
892Dylan ToiaFun Kids 16:38.4+1:40.6+11.21%89.92%4.17%-1.78%
9104Elliot MclaughlinFun Kids 18:45.9+3:48.1+25.41%79.74%-8.07%-14.78%
1046Jacob StoneFun Kids 19:39.9+4:42.1+31.42%76.09%-13.25%-20.29%
11297Connor SherrardFun Kids 19:55.9+4:58.1+33.20%75.07%-14.78%-21.92%
12298Liam SherrardFun Kids 22:47.9+7:50.1+52.36%65.63%-31.29%-39.45%
  • 2 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
196Levi LoveSprocket Rockets 38:04.7--100%38.64%42.21%
2127Rylee MardenSprocket Rockets 38:11.7+0:07.0+0.31%99.69%38.45%42.04%
33Tyler ElmigerSprocket Rockets 38:44.2+0:39.5+1.73%98.30%37.58%41.22%
47Alex SweeneySprocket Rockets 40:49.0+2:44.3+7.19%93.29%34.23%38.06%
5170Riley HartgillSprocket Rockets 41:56.5+3:51.8+10.15%90.79%32.41%36.35%
627Libby McmillanSprocket Rockets 42:59.6+4:54.9+12.91%88.57%30.72%34.76%
791Dylan CassellsSprocket Rockets 44:09.9+6:05.2+15.98%86.22%28.83%32.98%
8176Kayleigh NevilleSprocket Rockets 44:13.3+6:08.6+16.13%86.11%28.74%32.89%
9146Oliver FlemingSprocket Rockets 47:04.0+8:59.3+23.60%80.90%24.15%28.57%
10222Alfie MasonSprocket Rockets 48:09.6+10:04.9+26.48%79.07%22.39%26.91%
11205Ryan RalphSprocket Rockets 49:48.6+11:43.9+30.81%76.45%19.73%24.41%
126Georgia SweeneySprocket Rockets 53:36.6+15:31.9+40.79%71.03%13.61%18.64%
13215Harrison FrostSprocket Rockets 54:55.6+16:50.9+44.25%69.33%11.49%16.65%
14234Nathan ToiaSport Men 1:00:09.7+22:05.0+57.99%63.29%3.05%8.70%
152Fletcher AdamsSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:04:23.8+26:19.1+69.12%59.13%-3.77%2.28%
16101Shaun NevilleSport Men 1:05:31.3+27:26.6+72.07%58.12%-5.58%0.57%
17171Cory HartgillSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:05:49.1+27:44.4+72.85%57.85%-6.06%0.12%
1851Richard LawtonSport Men 1:05:58.4+27:53.7+73.26%57.72%-6.31%-0.12%
19129Kallum MardenSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:06:23.6+28:18.9+74.36%57.35%-6.99%-0.75%
2028Andrew HarriesSport Men 1:06:51.0+28:46.3+75.56%56.96%-7.72%-1.45%
21178Jordan SearanckeSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:08:34.2+30:29.5+80.08%55.53%-10.50%-4.06%
22187Lachlan McKnightSport Men 1:08:40.5+30:35.8+80.35%55.45%-10.67%-4.22%
2315Will DixonSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:08:43.0+30:38.3+80.46%55.41%-10.73%-4.28%
24143Brent FlemingSport Men 1:09:07.4+31:02.7+81.53%55.09%-11.39%-4.90%
2461Malte SeibickeSport Men 1:09:07.4+31:02.7+81.53%55.09%-11.39%-4.90%
2669Glynn MasonSport Men 1:12:25.7+34:21.0+90.21%52.57%-16.71%-9.91%
2748Scott AlderSport Men 1:15:27.3+37:22.6+98.16%50.46%-21.59%-14.51%
2895Cody LoveSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:16:38.2+38:33.5+101.26%49.69%-23.50%-16.30%
29168Shane HartgillSport Men 1:18:02.9+39:58.2+104.97%48.79%-25.77%-18.44%
30119Jadon EmblingSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:19:38.5+41:33.8+109.15%47.81%-28.34%-20.86%
31154Ella McmillanSport Junior Women (Under 1:19:42.6+41:37.9+109.33%47.77%-28.45%-20.96%
32122Darion EmblingSport Men 1:26:11.7+48:07.0+126.36%44.18%-38.90%-30.80%
3371Les RobertsonSport Men 1:28:03.6+49:58.9+131.26%43.24%-41.90%-33.64%
3438Jack EvaSport Men 1:31:41.6+53:36.9+140.80%41.53%-47.76%-39.15%
-199Mitchell HarriesSport Junior Men (Under 1 DNF-----
-52Jaimee BredenbeckSprocket Rockets DNF-----
-166Mike HavillSport Men DNF-----
  • 2 Lap - Sport Junior Men (Under 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
12Fletcher AdamsSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:04:23.8--100%8.04%6.09%
2171Cory HartgillSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:05:49.1+1:25.3+2.21%97.84%6.01%4.01%
3129Kallum MardenSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:06:23.6+1:59.8+3.10%96.99%5.19%3.17%
4178Jordan SearanckeSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:08:34.2+4:10.4+6.48%93.91%2.08%0.00%
515Will DixonSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:08:43.0+4:19.2+6.71%93.71%1.87%-0.21%
695Cody LoveSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:16:38.2+12:14.4+19.01%84.03%-9.44%-11.76%
7119Jadon EmblingSport Junior Men (Under 1 1:19:38.5+15:14.7+23.67%80.86%-13.73%-16.15%
-199Mitchell HarriesSport Junior Men (Under 1 DNF-----
  • 2 Lap - Sport Junior Women (Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1154Ella McmillanSport Junior Women (Under 1:19:42.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 Lap - Sport Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1234Nathan ToiaSport Men 1:00:09.7--100%18.30%12.96%
2101Shaun NevilleSport Men 1:05:31.3+5:21.6+8.91%91.82%11.02%5.21%
351Richard LawtonSport Men 1:05:58.4+5:48.7+9.66%91.19%10.41%4.56%
428Andrew HarriesSport Men 1:06:51.0+6:41.3+11.12%90.00%9.22%3.29%
5187Lachlan McKnightSport Men 1:08:40.5+8:30.8+14.15%87.60%6.74%0.65%
6143Brent FlemingSport Men 1:09:07.4+8:57.7+14.90%87.04%6.13%0.00%
661Malte SeibickeSport Men 1:09:07.4+8:57.7+14.90%87.04%6.13%0.00%
869Glynn MasonSport Men 1:12:25.7+12:16.0+20.39%83.06%1.64%-4.78%
948Scott AlderSport Men 1:15:27.3+15:17.6+25.42%79.73%-2.47%-9.16%
10168Shane HartgillSport Men 1:18:02.9+17:53.2+29.73%77.08%-5.99%-12.91%
11122Darion EmblingSport Men 1:26:11.7+26:02.0+43.27%69.80%-17.05%-24.70%
1271Les RobertsonSport Men 1:28:03.6+27:53.9+46.37%68.32%-19.58%-27.40%
1338Jack EvaSport Men 1:31:41.6+31:31.9+52.41%65.61%-24.52%-32.65%
-166Mike HavillSport Men DNF-----
  • 2 Lap - Sprocket Rockets
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
196Levi LoveSprocket Rockets 38:04.7--100%15.05%13.78%
2127Rylee MardenSprocket Rockets 38:11.7+0:07.0+0.31%99.69%14.79%13.52%
33Tyler ElmigerSprocket Rockets 38:44.2+0:39.5+1.73%98.30%13.58%12.29%
47Alex SweeneySprocket Rockets 40:49.0+2:44.3+7.19%93.29%8.94%7.58%
5170Riley HartgillSprocket Rockets 41:56.5+3:51.8+10.15%90.79%6.43%5.03%
627Libby McmillanSprocket Rockets 42:59.6+4:54.9+12.91%88.57%4.09%2.65%
791Dylan CassellsSprocket Rockets 44:09.9+6:05.2+15.98%86.22%1.47%0.00%
8176Kayleigh NevilleSprocket Rockets 44:13.3+6:08.6+16.13%86.11%1.35%-0.13%
9146Oliver FlemingSprocket Rockets 47:04.0+8:59.3+23.60%80.90%-5.00%-6.57%
10222Alfie MasonSprocket Rockets 48:09.6+10:04.9+26.48%79.07%-7.44%-9.05%
11205Ryan RalphSprocket Rockets 49:48.6+11:43.9+30.81%76.45%-11.12%-12.78%
126Georgia SweeneySprocket Rockets 53:36.6+15:31.9+40.79%71.03%-19.60%-21.39%
13215Harrison FrostSprocket Rockets 54:55.6+16:50.9+44.25%69.33%-22.54%-24.37%
-52Jaimee BredenbeckSprocket Rockets DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
172Nic AdamsMasters Men (30-39) 1:21:57.8--100%13.33%12.63%
258Greg McgovernClassics Men (50-59) 1:25:55.2+3:57.4+4.83%95.39%9.15%8.41%
356Chris BredenbeckVeterans Men (40-49) 1:26:45.2+4:47.4+5.84%94.48%8.27%7.52%
4198Russell Van De LaakMasters Men (30-39) 1:27:01.7+5:03.9+6.18%94.18%7.98%7.23%
539Blake EvaJunior Men (Under 16) 1:27:08.0+5:10.2+6.31%94.07%7.87%7.12%
660Craig EvansClassics Men (50-59) 1:27:13.7+5:15.9+6.42%93.96%7.77%7.01%
755Chris YoungVeterans Men (40-49) 1:28:08.3+6:10.5+7.53%92.99%6.80%6.04%
8118Toni CannonsSingle Speed 1:28:17.9+6:20.1+7.73%92.83%6.63%5.87%
937Marcus PotrozVeterans Men (40-49) 1:29:20.2+7:22.4+9.00%91.75%5.54%4.77%
10149Geoff HerbertLegends Men (60+) 1:29:43.0+7:45.2+9.46%91.36%5.13%4.36%
11194Gary KirkpatrickVeterans Men (40-49) 1:29:54.1+7:56.3+9.69%91.17%4.94%4.16%
12160Greg GerrandVeterans Men (40-49) 1:30:12.3+8:14.5+10.06%90.86%4.62%3.84%
13107Joel BayleyVeterans Men (40-49) 1:30:29.9+8:32.1+10.41%90.57%4.31%3.53%
1431Simon CavanaghVeterans Men (40-49) 1:31:00.6+9:02.8+11.04%90.06%3.77%2.98%
1516Paul DixonVeterans Men (40-49) 1:31:00.8+9:03.0+11.04%90.06%3.76%2.98%
16197Caden Van De LaakJunior Men (Under 16) 1:31:06.4+9:08.6+11.16%89.96%3.66%2.88%
1749Scott RaynesVeterans Men (40-49) 1:31:42.5+9:44.7+11.89%89.37%3.03%2.24%
1812Jaco BothaJunior Men (Under 16) 1:31:54.6+9:56.8+12.14%89.18%2.82%2.02%
19138Craig MccarthyClassics Men (50-59) 1:32:04.1+10:06.3+12.33%89.02%2.65%1.85%
2044Jason StoneMasters Men (30-39) 1:32:18.9+10:21.1+12.63%88.79%2.39%1.59%
21111Ben EllisVeterans Men (40-49) 1:32:22.3+10:24.5+12.70%88.73%2.33%1.53%
22181Arthur FergusonSingle Speed 1:33:05.6+11:07.8+13.58%88.04%1.56%0.76%
2386Tim FlemingClassics Men (50-59) 1:34:31.4+12:33.6+15.32%86.71%0.05%-0.76%
2432Hunter AdamsJunior Men (Under 16) 1:35:24.0+13:26.2+16.39%85.92%-0.88%-1.70%
25218Adam McCarthyMasters Men (30-39) 1:35:30.5+13:32.7+16.53%85.82%-0.99%-1.81%
2664Carl JanssenMasters Men (30-39) 1:35:46.3+13:48.5+16.85%85.58%-1.27%-2.09%
2754Howard FountaineClassics Men (50-59) 1:35:48.9+13:51.1+16.90%85.54%-1.31%-2.14%
2884David HorwoodLegends Men (60+) 1:35:49.7+13:51.9+16.92%85.53%-1.33%-2.15%
295Benjamin AndersonJunior Men (Under 16) 1:36:11.2+14:13.4+17.35%85.21%-1.71%-2.54%
30201Michael EschenbruchMasters Men (30-39) 1:36:18.8+14:21.0+17.51%85.10%-1.84%-2.67%
3181Tony ArnellClassics Men (50-59) 1:36:44.2+14:46.4+18.02%84.73%-2.29%-3.12%
32147Patrick McLaughlanVeterans Men (40-49) 1:37:54.5+15:56.7+19.45%83.71%-3.53%-4.37%
3385Andrew BakerVeterans Men (40-49) 1:38:08.6+16:10.8+19.74%83.51%-3.78%-4.62%
3418Olivia BakerOpen Woman 1:38:41.2+16:43.4+20.40%83.05%-4.35%-5.20%
3566Branislav BelosevicMasters Men (30-39) 1:39:21.3+17:23.5+21.22%82.50%-5.06%-5.91%
3614Todd AndersonVeterans Men (40-49) 1:40:06.9+18:09.1+22.15%81.87%-5.86%-6.72%
37203Lynn CateLegends Men (60+) 1:40:21.9+18:24.1+22.45%81.67%-6.13%-6.99%
3825Paul M Le MiereJunior Men (Under 16) 1:43:16.4+21:18.6+26.00%79.37%-9.20%-10.09%
3920Daniel PickeringVeterans Men (40-49) 1:43:18.5+21:20.7+26.04%79.34%-9.24%-10.13%
4010Werner BothaJunior Men (Under 16) 1:43:42.3+21:44.5+26.53%79.04%-9.66%-10.55%
4119Henry BeexLegends Men (60+) 1:44:18.7+22:20.9+27.27%78.58%-10.30%-11.20%
4224Paul Le MiereVeterans Men (40-49) 1:44:26.0+22:28.2+27.41%78.48%-10.43%-11.33%
4313Francois BothaVeterans Men (40-49) 1:46:25.9+24:28.1+29.85%77.01%-12.54%-13.46%
44124Glen ChappellClassics Men (50-59) 1:50:20.5+28:22.7+34.62%74.28%-16.67%-17.62%
-4Ethan ElimgerJunior Men (Under 16) DNF-----
-65Tom WatsonLegends Men (60+) DNF-----
-141Bryce WatkinsLegends Men (60+) DNF-----
-42Robbie BaskenSingle Speed DNF-----
-75Ian HendersonVeterans Men (40-49) DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Classics Men (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
158Greg McgovernClassics Men (50-59) 1:25:55.2--100%9.23%9.10%
260Craig EvansClassics Men (50-59) 1:27:13.7+1:18.5+1.52%98.50%7.85%7.72%
3138Craig MccarthyClassics Men (50-59) 1:32:04.1+6:08.9+7.16%93.32%2.74%2.60%
486Tim FlemingClassics Men (50-59) 1:34:31.4+8:36.2+10.01%90.90%0.15%0.00%
554Howard FountaineClassics Men (50-59) 1:35:48.9+9:53.7+11.52%89.67%-1.22%-1.37%
681Tony ArnellClassics Men (50-59) 1:36:44.2+10:49.0+12.59%88.82%-2.19%-2.34%
7124Glen ChappellClassics Men (50-59) 1:50:20.5+24:25.3+28.42%77.87%-16.56%-16.73%
  • 3 Lap - Junior Men (Under 16)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
139Blake EvaJunior Men (Under 16) 1:27:08.0--100%8.79%8.67%
2197Caden Van De LaakJunior Men (Under 16) 1:31:06.4+3:58.4+4.56%95.64%4.63%4.50%
312Jaco BothaJunior Men (Under 16) 1:31:54.6+4:46.6+5.48%94.80%3.79%3.66%
432Hunter AdamsJunior Men (Under 16) 1:35:24.0+8:16.0+9.49%91.33%0.14%0.00%
55Benjamin AndersonJunior Men (Under 16) 1:36:11.2+9:03.2+10.39%90.59%-0.69%-0.82%
625Paul M Le MiereJunior Men (Under 16) 1:43:16.4+16:08.4+18.52%84.37%-8.10%-8.25%
710Werner BothaJunior Men (Under 16) 1:43:42.3+16:34.3+19.02%84.02%-8.56%-8.71%
-4Ethan ElimgerJunior Men (Under 16) DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Legends Men (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1149Geoff HerbertLegends Men (60+) 1:29:43.0--100%8.04%8.54%
284David HorwoodLegends Men (60+) 1:35:49.7+6:06.7+6.81%93.62%1.77%2.31%
3203Lynn CateLegends Men (60+) 1:40:21.9+10:38.9+11.87%89.39%-2.88%-2.31%
419Henry BeexLegends Men (60+) 1:44:18.7+14:35.7+16.27%86.01%-6.93%-6.34%
-65Tom WatsonLegends Men (60+) DNF-----
-141Bryce WatkinsLegends Men (60+) DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Masters Men (30-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
172Nic AdamsMasters Men (30-39) 1:21:57.8--100%11.49%14.18%
2198Russell Van De LaakMasters Men (30-39) 1:27:01.7+5:03.9+6.18%94.18%6.02%8.88%
344Jason StoneMasters Men (30-39) 1:32:18.9+10:21.1+12.63%88.79%0.32%3.34%
4218Adam McCarthyMasters Men (30-39) 1:35:30.5+13:32.7+16.53%85.82%-3.13%0.00%
564Carl JanssenMasters Men (30-39) 1:35:46.3+13:48.5+16.85%85.58%-3.42%-0.28%
6201Michael EschenbruchMasters Men (30-39) 1:36:18.8+14:21.0+17.51%85.10%-4.00%-0.84%
766Branislav BelosevicMasters Men (30-39) 1:39:21.3+17:23.5+21.22%82.50%-7.29%-4.03%
  • 3 Lap - Open Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
118Olivia BakerOpen Woman 1:38:41.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Lap - Single Speed
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1118Toni CannonsSingle Speed 1:28:17.9--100%2.64%2.64%
2181Arthur FergusonSingle Speed 1:33:05.6+4:47.7+5.43%94.85%-2.64%-2.64%
-42Robbie BaskenSingle Speed DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Veterans Men (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
156Chris BredenbeckVeterans Men (40-49) 1:26:45.2--100%8.15%5.04%
255Chris YoungVeterans Men (40-49) 1:28:08.3+1:23.1+1.60%98.43%6.69%3.53%
337Marcus PotrozVeterans Men (40-49) 1:29:20.2+2:35.0+2.98%97.11%5.42%2.22%
4194Gary KirkpatrickVeterans Men (40-49) 1:29:54.1+3:08.9+3.63%96.50%4.82%1.60%
5160Greg GerrandVeterans Men (40-49) 1:30:12.3+3:27.1+3.98%96.17%4.50%1.27%
6107Joel BayleyVeterans Men (40-49) 1:30:29.9+3:44.7+4.32%95.86%4.19%0.94%
731Simon CavanaghVeterans Men (40-49) 1:31:00.6+4:15.4+4.91%95.32%3.65%0.38%
816Paul DixonVeterans Men (40-49) 1:31:00.8+4:15.6+4.91%95.32%3.64%0.38%
949Scott RaynesVeterans Men (40-49) 1:31:42.5+4:57.3+5.71%94.60%2.91%-0.38%
10111Ben EllisVeterans Men (40-49) 1:32:22.3+5:37.1+6.48%93.92%2.21%-1.11%
11147Patrick McLaughlanVeterans Men (40-49) 1:37:54.5+11:09.3+12.86%88.61%-3.66%-7.17%
1285Andrew BakerVeterans Men (40-49) 1:38:08.6+11:23.4+13.13%88.39%-3.91%-7.42%
1314Todd AndersonVeterans Men (40-49) 1:40:06.9+13:21.7+15.40%86.65%-5.99%-9.58%
1420Daniel PickeringVeterans Men (40-49) 1:43:18.5+16:33.3+19.08%83.98%-9.37%-13.08%
1524Paul Le MiereVeterans Men (40-49) 1:44:26.0+17:40.8+20.38%83.07%-10.56%-14.31%
1613Francois BothaVeterans Men (40-49) 1:46:25.9+19:40.7+22.68%81.51%-12.68%-16.50%
-75Ian HendersonVeterans Men (40-49) DNF-----
  • 4 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11James BentonOpen Men 1:47:08.9--100%11.33%11.77%
2108Armand Du RandtOpen Men 1:48:53.5+1:44.6+1.63%98.40%9.89%10.34%
3300Ethan BakerUnder 23 Men 1:56:41.0+9:32.1+8.90%91.83%3.44%3.92%
4112Joel TaylorUnder 23 Men 2:06:12.8+19:03.9+17.79%84.89%-4.45%-3.92%
521Tide PickeringUnder 23 Men 2:06:26.5+19:17.6+18.01%84.74%-4.64%-4.11%
6167Daniel StoneOpen Men 2:19:39.8+32:30.9+30.35%76.72%-15.58%-15.00%
-150Kypher McmorranOpen Men DNF-----
-67Travis Finlay HorwoodOpen Men DNF-----
-179Daniel SearanckeOpen Men DNF-----
  • 4 Lap - Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11James BentonOpen Men 1:47:08.9--100%9.63%1.60%
2108Armand Du RandtOpen Men 1:48:53.5+1:44.6+1.63%98.40%8.16%0.00%
3167Daniel StoneOpen Men 2:19:39.8+32:30.9+30.35%76.72%-17.79%-28.26%
-150Kypher McmorranOpen Men DNF-----
-67Travis Finlay HorwoodOpen Men DNF-----
-179Daniel SearanckeOpen Men DNF-----
  • 4 Lap - Under 23 Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1300Ethan BakerUnder 23 Men 1:56:41.0--100%5.22%7.55%
2112Joel TaylorUnder 23 Men 2:06:12.8+9:31.8+8.17%92.45%-2.52%0.00%
321Tide PickeringUnder 23 Men 2:06:26.5+9:45.5+8.36%92.28%-2.70%-0.18%