South Side Time Trials January 08, 2019

Tuesday, January 8, 2019 17:45 (GMT+10) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Manly, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 10
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, January 8, 2019 18:28 (GMT+10)
Organized by: BrisSUP
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/brisbanesup/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2 laps (1800m) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Andreas SCHOENEFUSSSic 14'M 12:39.0--100%15.66%16.67%
2-Ilka SCHOENEFUSSFanatic Falcon 14'F 14:05.9+1:26.9+11.45%89.73%6.00%7.13%
3-Robyn COLLINSFanatic 14'F 15:10.8+2:31.8+20.00%83.33%-1.21%0.00%
4-Annette BURGESS404 14'F 16:28.6+3:49.6+30.25%76.78%-9.86%-8.54%
5-Michelle SAVASInfinity 12'6F 16:35.1+3:56.1+31.11%76.27%-10.58%-9.26%
  • 2 laps (1800m) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Ilka SCHOENEFUSSFanatic Falcon 14'F 14:05.9--100%9.54%10.93%
2-Robyn COLLINSFanatic 14'F 15:10.8+1:04.9+7.67%92.87%2.60%4.10%
3-Annette BURGESS404 14'F 16:28.6+2:22.7+16.87%85.57%-5.72%-4.10%
4-Michelle SAVASInfinity 12'6F 16:35.1+2:29.2+17.64%85.01%-6.42%-4.78%
  • 2 laps (1800m) Female - 12'6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Michelle SAVASInfinity 12'6F 16:35.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 laps (1800m) Female - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Ilka SCHOENEFUSSFanatic Falcon 14'F 14:05.9--100%7.56%7.13%
2-Robyn COLLINSFanatic 14'F 15:10.8+1:04.9+7.67%92.87%0.47%0.00%
3-Annette BURGESS404 14'F 16:28.6+2:22.7+16.87%85.57%-8.03%-8.54%
  • 2 laps (1800m) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Andreas SCHOENEFUSSSic 14'M 12:39.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 laps (1800m) Male - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Andreas SCHOENEFUSSSic 14'M 12:39.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 4 laps (3600m) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Kevin RUTTER404 LTD 14'M 25:50.8--100%5.32%3.92%
2-Scott COLLINSFanatic Strike 14'M 26:01.4+0:10.6+0.68%99.32%4.67%3.26%
3-Mark SMITHStarboard Ace 14'M 26:54.0+1:03.2+4.08%96.08%1.46%0.00%
4-Richard DOWER404 LTD 14'M 28:11.4+2:20.6+9.07%91.69%-3.27%-4.80%
5-Alan BURGESSSIC FX 14'M 29:31.7+3:40.9+14.24%87.53%-8.17%-9.77%
  • 4 laps (3600m) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Kevin RUTTER404 LTD 14'M 25:50.8--100%5.32%3.92%
2-Scott COLLINSFanatic Strike 14'M 26:01.4+0:10.6+0.68%99.32%4.67%3.26%
3-Mark SMITHStarboard Ace 14'M 26:54.0+1:03.2+4.08%96.08%1.46%0.00%
4-Richard DOWER404 LTD 14'M 28:11.4+2:20.6+9.07%91.69%-3.27%-4.80%
5-Alan BURGESSSIC FX 14'M 29:31.7+3:40.9+14.24%87.53%-8.17%-9.77%
  • 4 laps (3600m) Male - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Kevin RUTTER404 LTD 14'M 25:50.8--100%5.32%3.92%
2-Scott COLLINSFanatic Strike 14'M 26:01.4+0:10.6+0.68%99.32%4.67%3.26%
3-Mark SMITHStarboard Ace 14'M 26:54.0+1:03.2+4.08%96.08%1.46%0.00%
4-Richard DOWER404 LTD 14'M 28:11.4+2:20.6+9.07%91.69%-3.27%-4.80%
5-Alan BURGESSSIC FX 14'M 29:31.7+3:40.9+14.24%87.53%-8.17%-9.77%