Wild Auckland Event 4 - Muriwai

Sunday, December 9, 2018 09:53 (GMT+13) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Waimauku, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 213
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, December 9, 2018 19:32 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Lactic Turkey Events
Race website: http://lacticturkey.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Kids dash 2-3km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
15053Annie-rose CollinsFemale Junior 11-17F 10:03.7--100%31.95%13.32%12:05:16.3
25045Clara McSharryAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 10:42.4+0:38.7+6.41%93.98%27.59%7.77%12:05:16.3
35043Max McCleanPukekohe Kids under 10 BoysM 11:33.7+1:30.0+14.91%87.03%21.81%0.40%12:05:16.3
35047Aston SoperKids under 10 GirlsM 11:33.7+1:30.0+14.91%87.03%21.81%0.40%12:05:16.3
55046Neve McSharryAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 11:36.5+1:32.8+15.37%86.68%21.49%0.00%12:05:16.3
65044Charlotte WhiteAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 18:14.6+8:10.9+81.32%55.15%-23.38%-57.16%12:05:16.3
75049Sam WhitePukekohe Kids under 10 BoysM 18:26.0+8:22.3+83.20%54.58%-24.66%-58.79%12:05:16.3
85050Isla McLean Kids under 10 Girls9F 19:13.5+9:09.8+91.07%52.34%-30.02%-65.61%12:05:16.3
95048Caitlin WhitePukekohe Kids under 10 GirlsF 21:40.6+11:36.9+115.44%46.42%-46.60%-86.73%12:05:16.3
  • Kids dash 2-3km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
15053Annie-rose CollinsFemale Junior 11-17F 10:03.7--100%34.04%32.59%12:05:16.3
25045Clara McSharryAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 10:42.4+0:38.7+6.41%93.98%29.81%28.27%12:05:16.3
35046Neve McSharryAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 11:36.5+1:32.8+15.37%86.68%23.90%22.23%12:05:16.3
45044Charlotte WhiteAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 18:14.6+8:10.9+81.32%55.15%-19.60%-22.23%12:05:16.3
55050Isla McLean Kids under 10 Girls9F 19:13.5+9:09.8+91.07%52.34%-26.04%-28.80%12:05:16.3
65048Caitlin WhitePukekohe Kids under 10 GirlsF 21:40.6+11:36.9+115.44%46.42%-42.11%-45.23%12:05:16.3
  • Kids dash 2-3km Female - Female Junior 11-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
15053Annie-rose CollinsFemale Junior 11-17F 10:03.7--100%0.00%0.00%12:05:16.3
  • Kids dash 2-3km Female - Kids under 10 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
15045Clara McSharryAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 10:42.4--100%34.28%41.31%12:05:16.3
25046Neve McSharryAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 11:36.5+0:54.1+8.42%92.23%28.75%36.37%12:05:16.3
35044Charlotte WhiteAuckland Kids under 10 GirlsF 18:14.6+7:32.2+70.39%58.69%-11.98%0.00%12:05:16.3
45050Isla McLean Kids under 10 Girls9F 19:13.5+8:31.1+79.56%55.69%-18.00%-5.38%12:05:16.3
55048Caitlin WhitePukekohe Kids under 10 GirlsF 21:40.6+10:58.2+102.46%49.39%-33.05%-18.82%12:05:16.3
  • Kids dash 2-3km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
15043Max McCleanPukekohe Kids under 10 BoysM 11:33.7--100%16.54%0.00%12:05:16.3
15047Aston SoperKids under 10 GirlsM 11:33.7--100%16.54%0.00%12:05:16.3
35049Sam WhitePukekohe Kids under 10 BoysM 18:26.0+6:52.3+59.43%62.72%-33.07%-59.43%12:05:16.3
  • Kids dash 2-3km Male - Kids under 10 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
15043Max McCleanPukekohe Kids under 10 BoysM 11:33.7--100%22.91%22.91%12:05:16.3
25049Sam WhitePukekohe Kids under 10 BoysM 18:26.0+6:52.3+59.43%62.72%-22.91%-22.91%12:05:16.3
  • Kids dash 2-3km Male - Kids under 10 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
15047Aston SoperKids under 10 GirlsM 11:33.7--100%0.00%0.00%12:05:16.3
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11143Louis Witcomb CahillAuckland Male Open 18+M 52:22.2--100%37.46%33.28%10:34:51.4
21146Scott SimpsonTe Atatu Peninsula Male Open 18+M 52:29.2+0:07.0+0.22%99.78%37.32%33.13%10:34:51.4
31138Max EcksteinWhangarei Male Junior 11-17M 52:35.6+0:13.4+0.43%99.58%37.19%32.99%10:34:51.4
41012Chris WallaceAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 55:15.0+2:52.8+5.50%94.79%34.02%29.61%10:34:51.4
51163Andy Mayo-SmithMale Open 18+M 58:36.1+6:13.9+11.90%89.37%30.02%25.34%10:34:51.4
61161Grant ZentMale Junior 11-17M 59:04.4+6:42.2+12.80%88.65%29.46%24.74%10:34:51.4
71118Rosanna JacksonFemale Open 18+F 59:11.8+6:49.6+13.04%88.47%29.31%24.58%10:34:51.4
81148Mitchell ThomasAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:00:13.7+7:51.5+15.01%86.95%28.08%23.26%10:34:51.4
91085Caleb HallAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 1:00:22.7+8:00.5+15.29%86.74%27.90%23.07%10:34:51.4
101007Bryce HallAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:00:37.4+8:15.2+15.76%86.39%27.60%22.76%10:34:51.4
111008Julie MercerAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:00:41.7+8:19.5+15.90%86.28%27.52%22.67%10:34:51.4
111009Hazel CookAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 1:00:41.7+8:19.5+15.90%86.28%27.52%22.67%10:34:51.4
131152Richard MooreAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:01:03.8+8:41.6+16.60%85.76%27.08%22.20%10:34:51.4
141403Erwin VersleijenAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:01:44.0+9:21.8+17.88%84.83%26.28%21.35%10:34:51.4
151411Rebecca ThomsonAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:03:43.3+11:21.1+21.68%82.19%23.90%18.81%10:34:51.4
161160Caroline ZentFemale Super Veteran 50+F 1:04:19.3+11:57.1+22.82%81.42%23.19%18.05%10:34:51.4
171162Michelle WoodyardAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:04:54.9+12:32.7+23.95%80.67%22.48%17.29%10:34:51.4
181423Cara CorkinAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:05:02.4+12:40.2+24.19%80.52%22.33%17.13%10:34:51.4
191167Milan HayFemale Junior 11-17F 1:06:25.2+14:03.0+26.83%78.85%20.68%15.38%10:34:51.4
191168Katie KnaggsFemale Junior 11-17F 1:06:25.2+14:03.0+26.83%78.85%20.68%15.38%10:34:51.4
211407Wendy MccurdieAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:07:00.3+14:38.1+27.95%78.16%19.98%14.63%10:34:51.4
221013Anna McCleanPukekohe Female Veteran 40+F 1:07:46.7+15:24.5+29.42%77.27%19.06%13.65%10:34:51.4
231145Jeff TalbotAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:10:21.0+17:58.8+34.33%74.44%15.99%10.37%10:34:51.4
241149Bart HornblowAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:10:49.1+18:26.9+35.23%73.95%15.43%9.77%10:34:51.4
251202Alice GreenAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:11:55.7+19:33.5+37.35%72.81%14.10%8.36%10:34:51.4
261425Kate MurdochAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:13:36.2+21:14.0+40.54%71.15%12.10%6.22%10:34:51.4
271159Helen TwoseAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:14:02.7+21:40.5+41.39%70.73%11.58%5.66%10:34:51.4
281137Victor BrownhillAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:15:33.6+23:11.4+44.28%69.31%9.77%3.73%10:34:51.4
291004Angela WallaceAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:16:26.5+24:04.3+45.96%68.51%8.71%2.61%10:34:51.4
301166Ocean HayMale Junior 11-17M 1:17:02.4+24:40.2+47.11%67.98%8.00%1.85%10:34:51.4
301165Dom HayMale Open 18+M 1:17:02.4+24:40.2+47.11%67.98%8.00%1.85%10:34:51.4
321406Monique AuthsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:17:40.0+25:17.8+48.30%67.43%7.25%1.05%10:34:51.4
331156Amy NorthageAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:18:20.3+25:58.1+49.59%66.85%6.45%0.19%10:34:51.4
331158Carla PhippsWaimauku Female Open 18+F 1:18:20.3+25:58.1+49.59%66.85%6.45%0.19%10:34:51.4
351404Jane WilliamsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:18:38.3+26:16.1+50.16%66.60%6.09%-0.19%10:34:51.4
361147Roy HillAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:20:00.3+27:38.1+52.77%65.46%4.46%-1.93%10:34:51.4
371135Katharina WichmannAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:22:45.3+30:23.1+58.02%63.28%1.17%-5.44%10:34:51.4
371134Agnes KhynAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:22:45.3+30:23.1+58.02%63.28%1.17%-5.44%10:34:51.4
391016Mel LibreAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:29.5+31:07.3+59.43%62.72%0.29%-6.37%10:34:51.4
401172mette HayFemale Open 18+F 1:23:50.8+31:28.6+60.10%62.46%-0.13%-6.83%10:34:51.4
411144Vera AlvesAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:23:58.2+31:36.0+60.34%62.37%-0.28%-6.98%10:34:51.4
421155Aurore CompagneFemale Open 18+F 1:25:20.1+32:57.9+62.95%61.37%-1.91%-8.72%10:34:51.4
431405Rosie KingRaumati South Female Open 18+F 1:25:37.8+33:15.6+63.51%61.16%-2.26%-9.10%10:34:51.4
441136Kay CampbellAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:26:42.7+34:20.5+65.58%60.40%-3.55%-10.48%10:34:51.4
451139Zeta AliAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:28:29.7+36:07.5+68.98%59.18%-5.68%-12.75%10:34:51.4
461401Annemarie WaughNew Plymouth Female Open 18+F 1:29:03.0+36:40.8+70.04%58.81%-6.34%-13.46%10:34:51.4
471157Astrid CrouthAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:29:57.5+37:35.3+71.77%58.22%-7.43%-14.61%10:34:51.4
481170Michael GareljaAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:30:02.7+37:40.5+71.94%58.16%-7.53%-14.72%10:34:51.4
481171Hannah RenwickAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:30:02.7+37:40.5+71.94%58.16%-7.53%-14.72%10:34:51.4
501001Nicola DaultonAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:30:53.1+38:30.9+73.54%57.62%-8.53%-15.79%10:34:51.4
511023Naveen Ashok ChandAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:38:58.3+46:36.1+88.99%52.91%-18.19%-26.10%10:34:51.4
52923Jennifer HoggAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:41:05.9+48:43.7+93.05%51.80%-20.73%-28.81%10:07:21.8
531207Aimee CallowAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:43:45.1+51:22.9+98.11%50.48%-23.90%-32.19%10:34:51.4
541151Ange RobinsonAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:46:55.9+54:33.7+104.18%48.98%-27.70%-36.24%10:34:51.4
551154Dena SprulesAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:46:58.1+54:35.9+104.25%48.96%-27.74%-36.29%10:34:51.4
561014Mandy AdamsAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:49:16.5+56:54.3+108.66%47.92%-30.50%-39.22%10:34:51.4
571410Leanooshya RaviharanAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:52:44.3+1:00:22.1+115.27%46.45%-34.63%-43.64%10:34:51.4
581225Rolly BasalanAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:52:52.3+1:00:30.1+115.53%46.40%-34.79%-43.81%10:34:51.4
591169Chris WilsonAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:55:08.8+1:02:46.6+119.87%45.48%-37.51%-46.71%10:34:51.4
601006Amy ChangAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:56:27.5+1:04:05.3+122.38%44.97%-39.07%-48.38%10:34:51.4
611424Megan PerinAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 2:02:56.8+1:10:34.6+134.77%42.60%-46.82%-56.64%10:34:51.4
611400Gemma TaylorAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 2:02:56.8+1:10:34.6+134.77%42.60%-46.82%-56.64%10:34:51.4
631174Rachel WilliamsSunnyvale Female Open 18+F 2:03:01.1+1:10:38.9+134.90%42.57%-46.91%-56.73%10:34:51.4
631036Rose MasonTe Atatu Peninsula Female Open 18+F 2:03:01.1+1:10:38.9+134.90%42.57%-46.91%-56.73%10:34:51.4
651421Karlene VirtudazoAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:05:06.4+1:12:44.2+138.89%41.86%-49.40%-59.40%10:34:51.4
661422Janette CastroverdeAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:05:11.4+1:12:49.2+139.05%41.83%-49.50%-59.50%10:34:51.4
671083Blake SmithwoodAuckland Male Junior Under 18M 2:07:03.5+1:14:41.3+142.62%41.22%-51.73%-61.88%10:34:51.4
681164Daniel SmithwoodMale Open 18+M 2:07:20.0+1:14:57.8+143.14%41.13%-52.06%-62.23%10:34:51.4
-1408Karla SharpPukekohe Female Open 18+F ------10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11118Rosanna JacksonFemale Open 18+F 59:11.8--100%32.42%29.45%10:34:51.4
21008Julie MercerAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:00:41.7+1:29.9+2.53%97.53%30.71%27.67%10:34:51.4
21009Hazel CookAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 1:00:41.7+1:29.9+2.53%97.53%30.71%27.67%10:34:51.4
41411Rebecca ThomsonAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:03:43.3+4:31.5+7.64%92.90%27.25%24.06%10:34:51.4
51160Caroline ZentFemale Super Veteran 50+F 1:04:19.3+5:07.5+8.66%92.03%26.57%23.34%10:34:51.4
61162Michelle WoodyardAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:04:54.9+5:43.1+9.66%91.19%25.89%22.64%10:34:51.4
71423Cara CorkinAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:05:02.4+5:50.6+9.87%91.02%25.75%22.49%10:34:51.4
81167Milan HayFemale Junior 11-17F 1:06:25.2+7:13.4+12.20%89.12%24.17%20.84%10:34:51.4
81168Katie KnaggsFemale Junior 11-17F 1:06:25.2+7:13.4+12.20%89.12%24.17%20.84%10:34:51.4
101407Wendy MccurdieAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:07:00.3+7:48.5+13.19%88.35%23.50%20.14%10:34:51.4
111013Anna McCleanPukekohe Female Veteran 40+F 1:07:46.7+8:34.9+14.50%87.34%22.62%19.22%10:34:51.4
121202Alice GreenAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:11:55.7+12:43.9+21.51%82.30%17.88%14.28%10:34:51.4
131425Kate MurdochAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:13:36.2+14:24.4+24.34%80.43%15.97%12.28%10:34:51.4
141159Helen TwoseAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:14:02.7+14:50.9+25.08%79.95%15.47%11.75%10:34:51.4
151004Angela WallaceAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:16:26.5+17:14.7+29.13%77.44%12.73%8.90%10:34:51.4
161406Monique AuthsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:17:40.0+18:28.2+31.20%76.22%11.33%7.44%10:34:51.4
171156Amy NorthageAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:18:20.3+19:08.5+32.34%75.57%10.57%6.64%10:34:51.4
171158Carla PhippsWaimauku Female Open 18+F 1:18:20.3+19:08.5+32.34%75.57%10.57%6.64%10:34:51.4
191404Jane WilliamsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:18:38.3+19:26.5+32.84%75.28%10.22%6.28%10:34:51.4
201135Katharina WichmannAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:22:45.3+23:33.5+39.80%71.53%5.52%1.37%10:34:51.4
201134Agnes KhynAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:22:45.3+23:33.5+39.80%71.53%5.52%1.37%10:34:51.4
221172mette HayFemale Open 18+F 1:23:50.8+24:39.0+41.64%70.60%4.28%0.07%10:34:51.4
231144Vera AlvesAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:23:58.2+24:46.4+41.85%70.50%4.14%-0.07%10:34:51.4
241155Aurore CompagneFemale Open 18+F 1:25:20.1+26:08.3+44.16%69.37%2.58%-1.70%10:34:51.4
251405Rosie KingRaumati South Female Open 18+F 1:25:37.8+26:26.0+44.65%69.13%2.24%-2.05%10:34:51.4
261136Kay CampbellAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:26:42.7+27:30.9+46.48%68.27%1.01%-3.34%10:34:51.4
271139Zeta AliAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:28:29.7+29:17.9+49.49%66.89%-1.03%-5.47%10:34:51.4
281401Annemarie WaughNew Plymouth Female Open 18+F 1:29:03.0+29:51.2+50.43%66.48%-1.66%-6.13%10:34:51.4
291157Astrid CrouthAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:29:57.5+30:45.7+51.97%65.80%-2.70%-7.21%10:34:51.4
301171Hannah RenwickAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:30:02.7+30:50.9+52.11%65.74%-2.80%-7.31%10:34:51.4
311001Nicola DaultonAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:30:53.1+31:41.3+53.53%65.13%-3.76%-8.31%10:34:51.4
32923Jennifer HoggAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:41:05.9+41:54.1+70.78%58.55%-15.42%-20.49%10:07:21.8
331207Aimee CallowAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:43:45.1+44:33.3+75.27%57.06%-18.45%-23.65%10:34:51.4
341151Ange RobinsonAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:46:55.9+47:44.1+80.64%55.36%-22.08%-27.44%10:34:51.4
351154Dena SprulesAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:46:58.1+47:46.3+80.70%55.34%-22.12%-27.48%10:34:51.4
361014Mandy AdamsAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:49:16.5+50:04.7+84.60%54.17%-24.75%-30.23%10:34:51.4
371410Leanooshya RaviharanAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:52:44.3+53:32.5+90.45%52.51%-28.71%-34.36%10:34:51.4
381006Amy ChangAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:56:27.5+57:15.7+96.73%50.83%-32.95%-38.79%10:34:51.4
391424Megan PerinAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 2:02:56.8+1:03:45.0+107.69%48.15%-40.36%-46.52%10:34:51.4
391400Gemma TaylorAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 2:02:56.8+1:03:45.0+107.69%48.15%-40.36%-46.52%10:34:51.4
411174Rachel WilliamsSunnyvale Female Open 18+F 2:03:01.1+1:03:49.3+107.81%48.12%-40.44%-46.61%10:34:51.4
411036Rose MasonTe Atatu Peninsula Female Open 18+F 2:03:01.1+1:03:49.3+107.81%48.12%-40.44%-46.61%10:34:51.4
431421Karlene VirtudazoAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:05:06.4+1:05:54.6+111.34%47.32%-42.83%-49.10%10:34:51.4
441422Janette CastroverdeAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:05:11.4+1:05:59.6+111.48%47.29%-42.92%-49.20%10:34:51.4
-1408Karla SharpPukekohe Female Open 18+F ------10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Female - Female Junior 11-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11009Hazel CookAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 1:00:41.7--100%30.94%8.62%10:34:51.4
21167Milan HayFemale Junior 11-17F 1:06:25.2+5:43.5+9.43%91.38%24.42%0.00%10:34:51.4
21168Katie KnaggsFemale Junior 11-17F 1:06:25.2+5:43.5+9.43%91.38%24.42%0.00%10:34:51.4
41424Megan PerinAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 2:02:56.8+1:02:15.1+102.56%49.37%-39.89%-85.10%10:34:51.4
41400Gemma TaylorAuckland Female Junior 11-17F 2:02:56.8+1:02:15.1+102.56%49.37%-39.89%-85.10%10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Female - Female Open 18+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11118Rosanna JacksonFemale Open 18+F 59:11.8--100%32.10%28.94%10:34:51.4
21411Rebecca ThomsonAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:03:43.3+4:31.5+7.64%92.90%26.91%23.50%10:34:51.4
31162Michelle WoodyardAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:04:54.9+5:43.1+9.66%91.19%25.54%22.07%10:34:51.4
41423Cara CorkinAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:05:02.4+5:50.6+9.87%91.02%25.40%21.92%10:34:51.4
51202Alice GreenAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:11:55.7+12:43.9+21.51%82.30%17.50%13.65%10:34:51.4
61425Kate MurdochAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:13:36.2+14:24.4+24.34%80.43%15.57%11.64%10:34:51.4
71406Monique AuthsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:17:40.0+18:28.2+31.20%76.22%10.91%6.76%10:34:51.4
81156Amy NorthageAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:18:20.3+19:08.5+32.34%75.57%10.14%5.96%10:34:51.4
81158Carla PhippsWaimauku Female Open 18+F 1:18:20.3+19:08.5+32.34%75.57%10.14%5.96%10:34:51.4
101404Jane WilliamsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:18:38.3+19:26.5+32.84%75.28%9.80%5.60%10:34:51.4
111135Katharina WichmannAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:22:45.3+23:33.5+39.80%71.53%5.08%0.66%10:34:51.4
111134Agnes KhynAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:22:45.3+23:33.5+39.80%71.53%5.08%0.66%10:34:51.4
131172mette HayFemale Open 18+F 1:23:50.8+24:39.0+41.64%70.60%3.82%-0.66%10:34:51.4
141144Vera AlvesAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:23:58.2+24:46.4+41.85%70.50%3.68%-0.80%10:34:51.4
151155Aurore CompagneFemale Open 18+F 1:25:20.1+26:08.3+44.16%69.37%2.12%-2.44%10:34:51.4
161405Rosie KingRaumati South Female Open 18+F 1:25:37.8+26:26.0+44.65%69.13%1.78%-2.80%10:34:51.4
171139Zeta AliAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:28:29.7+29:17.9+49.49%66.89%-1.51%-6.24%10:34:51.4
181401Annemarie WaughNew Plymouth Female Open 18+F 1:29:03.0+29:51.2+50.43%66.48%-2.14%-6.90%10:34:51.4
191171Hannah RenwickAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:30:02.7+30:50.9+52.11%65.74%-3.29%-8.10%10:34:51.4
201410Leanooshya RaviharanAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:52:44.3+53:32.5+90.45%52.51%-29.32%-35.34%10:34:51.4
211174Rachel WilliamsSunnyvale Female Open 18+F 2:03:01.1+1:03:49.3+107.81%48.12%-41.11%-47.68%10:34:51.4
211036Rose MasonTe Atatu Peninsula Female Open 18+F 2:03:01.1+1:03:49.3+107.81%48.12%-41.11%-47.68%10:34:51.4
231421Karlene VirtudazoAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:05:06.4+1:05:54.6+111.34%47.32%-43.50%-50.19%10:34:51.4
241422Janette CastroverdeAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:05:11.4+1:05:59.6+111.48%47.29%-43.60%-50.29%10:34:51.4
-1408Karla SharpPukekohe Female Open 18+F ------10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Female - Female Super Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11008Julie MercerAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:00:41.7--100%31.69%31.29%10:34:51.4
21160Caroline ZentFemale Super Veteran 50+F 1:04:19.3+3:37.6+5.98%94.36%27.61%27.18%10:34:51.4
31004Angela WallaceAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:16:26.5+15:44.8+25.94%79.40%13.96%13.46%10:34:51.4
41136Kay CampbellAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:26:42.7+26:01.0+42.86%70.00%2.41%1.84%10:34:51.4
51157Astrid CrouthAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:29:57.5+29:15.8+48.21%67.47%-1.25%-1.84%10:34:51.4
61151Ange RobinsonAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:46:55.9+46:14.2+76.18%56.76%-20.35%-21.05%10:34:51.4
71014Mandy AdamsAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:49:16.5+48:34.8+80.04%55.54%-22.99%-23.71%10:34:51.4
81006Amy ChangAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:56:27.5+55:45.8+91.87%52.12%-31.07%-31.84%10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Female - Female Veteran 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11407Wendy MccurdieAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:07:00.3--100%23.30%26.27%10:34:51.4
21013Anna McCleanPukekohe Female Veteran 40+F 1:07:46.7+0:46.4+1.15%98.86%22.42%25.42%10:34:51.4
31159Helen TwoseAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:14:02.7+7:02.4+10.51%90.49%15.24%18.53%10:34:51.4
41001Nicola DaultonAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:30:53.1+23:52.8+35.64%73.73%-4.03%0.00%10:34:51.4
5923Jennifer HoggAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:41:05.9+34:05.6+50.88%66.28%-15.72%-11.24%10:07:21.8
61207Aimee CallowAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:43:45.1+36:44.8+54.84%64.58%-18.76%-14.16%10:34:51.4
71154Dena SprulesAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:46:58.1+39:57.8+59.64%62.64%-22.44%-17.70%10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11143Louis Witcomb CahillAuckland Male Open 18+M 52:22.2--100%31.70%25.80%10:34:51.4
21146Scott SimpsonTe Atatu Peninsula Male Open 18+M 52:29.2+0:07.0+0.22%99.78%31.54%25.64%10:34:51.4
31138Max EcksteinWhangarei Male Junior 11-17M 52:35.6+0:13.4+0.43%99.58%31.40%25.49%10:34:51.4
41012Chris WallaceAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 55:15.0+2:52.8+5.50%94.79%27.94%21.72%10:34:51.4
51163Andy Mayo-SmithMale Open 18+M 58:36.1+6:13.9+11.90%89.37%23.57%16.98%10:34:51.4
61161Grant ZentMale Junior 11-17M 59:04.4+6:42.2+12.80%88.65%22.95%16.31%10:34:51.4
71148Mitchell ThomasAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:00:13.7+7:51.5+15.01%86.95%21.45%14.67%10:34:51.4
81085Caleb HallAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 1:00:22.7+8:00.5+15.29%86.74%21.25%14.46%10:34:51.4
91007Bryce HallAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:00:37.4+8:15.2+15.76%86.39%20.93%14.11%10:34:51.4
101152Richard MooreAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:01:03.8+8:41.6+16.60%85.76%20.36%13.49%10:34:51.4
111403Erwin VersleijenAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:01:44.0+9:21.8+17.88%84.83%19.48%12.54%10:34:51.4
121145Jeff TalbotAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:10:21.0+17:58.8+34.33%74.44%8.25%0.33%10:34:51.4
131149Bart HornblowAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:10:49.1+18:26.9+35.23%73.95%7.63%-0.33%10:34:51.4
141137Victor BrownhillAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:15:33.6+23:11.4+44.28%69.31%1.45%-7.05%10:34:51.4
151166Ocean HayMale Junior 11-17M 1:17:02.4+24:40.2+47.11%67.98%-0.48%-9.15%10:34:51.4
151165Dom HayMale Open 18+M 1:17:02.4+24:40.2+47.11%67.98%-0.48%-9.15%10:34:51.4
171147Roy HillAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:20:00.3+27:38.1+52.77%65.46%-4.35%-13.35%10:34:51.4
181016Mel LibreAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:29.5+31:07.3+59.43%62.72%-8.89%-18.29%10:34:51.4
191170Michael GareljaAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:30:02.7+37:40.5+71.94%58.16%-17.44%-27.57%10:34:51.4
201023Naveen Ashok ChandAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:38:58.3+46:36.1+88.99%52.91%-29.08%-40.22%10:34:51.4
211225Rolly BasalanAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:52:52.3+1:00:30.1+115.53%46.40%-47.21%-59.91%10:34:51.4
221169Chris WilsonAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:55:08.8+1:02:46.6+119.87%45.48%-50.18%-63.13%10:34:51.4
231083Blake SmithwoodAuckland Male Junior Under 18M 2:07:03.5+1:14:41.3+142.62%41.22%-65.72%-80.01%10:34:51.4
241164Daniel SmithwoodMale Open 18+M 2:07:20.0+1:14:57.8+143.14%41.13%-66.07%-80.40%10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Male - Male Junior 11-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11138Max EcksteinWhangarei Male Junior 11-17M 52:35.6--100%15.54%11.94%10:34:51.4
21161Grant ZentMale Junior 11-17M 59:04.4+6:28.8+12.32%89.03%5.14%1.09%10:34:51.4
31085Caleb HallAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 1:00:22.7+7:47.1+14.80%87.11%3.04%-1.09%10:34:51.4
41166Ocean HayMale Junior 11-17M 1:17:02.4+24:26.8+46.48%68.27%-23.72%-28.99%10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Male - Male Junior Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11083Blake SmithwoodAuckland Male Junior Under 18M 2:07:03.5--100%0.00%0.00%10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Male - Male Open 18+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11143Louis Witcomb CahillAuckland Male Open 18+M 52:22.2--100%35.80%32.02%10:34:51.4
21146Scott SimpsonTe Atatu Peninsula Male Open 18+M 52:29.2+0:07.0+0.22%99.78%35.66%31.87%10:34:51.4
31163Andy Mayo-SmithMale Open 18+M 58:36.1+6:13.9+11.90%89.37%28.16%23.93%10:34:51.4
41148Mitchell ThomasAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:00:13.7+7:51.5+15.01%86.95%26.17%21.82%10:34:51.4
51152Richard MooreAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:01:03.8+8:41.6+16.60%85.76%25.14%20.74%10:34:51.4
61149Bart HornblowAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:10:49.1+18:26.9+35.23%73.95%13.19%8.08%10:34:51.4
71165Dom HayMale Open 18+M 1:17:02.4+24:40.2+47.11%67.98%5.56%0.00%10:34:51.4
81016Mel LibreAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:29.5+31:07.3+59.43%62.72%-2.35%-8.37%10:34:51.4
91170Michael GareljaAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:30:02.7+37:40.5+71.94%58.16%-10.38%-16.88%10:34:51.4
101023Naveen Ashok ChandAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:38:58.3+46:36.1+88.99%52.91%-21.33%-28.47%10:34:51.4
111225Rolly BasalanAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:52:52.3+1:00:30.1+115.53%46.40%-38.37%-46.51%10:34:51.4
121169Chris WilsonAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:55:08.8+1:02:46.6+119.87%45.48%-41.16%-49.46%10:34:51.4
131164Daniel SmithwoodMale Open 18+M 2:07:20.0+1:14:57.8+143.14%41.13%-56.09%-65.28%10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Male - Male Super Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11012Chris WallaceAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 55:15.0--100%19.44%21.46%10:34:51.4
21403Erwin VersleijenAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:01:44.0+6:29.0+11.73%89.50%9.98%12.25%10:34:51.4
31145Jeff TalbotAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:10:21.0+15:06.0+27.33%78.54%-2.58%0.00%10:34:51.4
41137Victor BrownhillAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:15:33.6+20:18.6+36.76%73.12%-10.18%-7.41%10:34:51.4
51147Roy HillAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:20:00.3+24:45.3+44.81%69.06%-16.66%-13.72%10:34:51.4
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Male - Male Veteran 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11007Bryce HallAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:00:37.4--100%0.00%0.00%10:34:51.4
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1681Severi LuotoAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:08:07.7--100%42.07%39.14%10:07:21.8
2699Ryan ZentMale Open 18+M 1:11:55.9+3:48.2+5.58%94.71%38.84%35.75%10:07:21.8
3630Richard O'sullivanAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:13:31.4+5:23.7+7.92%92.66%37.48%34.32%10:07:21.8
4682Matthew OrangeAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:19:58.7+11:51.0+17.39%85.18%31.99%28.56%10:07:21.8
5697Leonard HaggerMale Open 18+M 1:20:11.8+12:04.1+17.71%84.95%31.81%28.36%10:07:21.8
6687James CameronMale Open 18+M 1:20:44.4+12:36.7+18.51%84.38%31.35%27.88%10:07:21.8
7566Nigel WebbAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:21:02.7+12:55.0+18.96%84.06%31.09%27.60%10:07:21.8
8679Neo EcksteinWhangarei Male Junior 11-17M 1:22:02.8+13:55.1+20.43%83.04%30.24%26.71%10:07:21.8
9649David IsonAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:22:10.4+14:02.7+20.62%82.91%30.13%26.60%10:07:21.8
10654William LawAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:16.8+15:09.1+22.24%81.81%29.19%25.61%10:07:21.8
11530Paul RoseAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:48.2+15:40.5+23.01%81.30%28.74%25.14%10:07:21.8
12931Edric VerbeekEllerslie Male Open 18+M 1:24:34.4+16:26.7+24.14%80.56%28.09%24.45%10:07:21.8
13900Neil BrownhillAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:25:31.2+17:23.5+25.53%79.66%27.28%23.61%10:07:21.8
14683Melanie JamesAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:30:54.1+22:46.4+33.43%74.95%22.71%18.80%10:07:21.8
151220Chris SoperStanmore Bay Male Veteran 40+M 1:32:25.6+24:17.9+35.67%73.71%21.41%17.44%10:07:21.8
16678Alexia JacquesFemale Open 18+F 1:32:33.0+24:25.3+35.85%73.61%21.30%17.33%10:07:21.8
17669Matthew YoungAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:33:43.3+25:35.6+37.57%72.69%20.31%16.28%10:07:21.8
18924Rochelle SewellAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:33:53.6+25:45.9+37.82%72.56%20.16%16.13%10:07:21.8
19922Sarah GeorgeAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:33:58.8+25:51.1+37.95%72.49%20.09%16.05%10:07:21.8
20602Kelly HowardAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:36:00.4+27:52.7+40.92%70.96%18.36%14.24%10:07:21.8
21927Matt DownsAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:36:29.1+28:21.4+41.62%70.61%17.96%13.81%10:07:21.8
22933Mike TennentRotorua Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:37:40.2+29:32.5+43.36%69.75%16.95%12.75%10:07:21.8
23685Claire FoxFemale Veteran 40+F 1:40:16.6+32:08.9+47.19%67.94%14.73%10.43%10:07:21.8
24663Julieanne ElderAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:40:20.7+32:13.0+47.29%67.89%14.68%10.36%10:07:21.8
25921Peter AndersonAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:40:52.0+32:44.3+48.05%67.54%14.23%9.90%10:07:21.8
26535James BrownAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:41:11.3+33:03.6+48.53%67.33%13.96%9.61%10:07:21.8
27659Grant WoodleyAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:42:46.8+34:39.1+50.86%66.29%12.61%8.19%10:07:21.8
28529Andrew TunnicliffeWarkworth Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:44:43.4+36:35.7+53.71%65.06%10.95%6.45%10:07:21.8
29718Rolf SiggaardAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:44:45.1+36:37.4+53.76%65.04%10.93%6.43%10:07:21.8
30686Noella AhnFemale Open 18+F 1:45:14.7+37:07.0+54.48%64.73%10.51%5.99%10:07:21.8
31733Sheree HaynesAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:46:31.4+38:23.7+56.36%63.96%9.42%4.85%10:07:21.8
32907Lisa HarrisAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:10.7+40:03.0+58.79%62.98%8.02%3.37%10:07:21.8
33930Halle WeatherallAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:15.6+40:07.9+58.91%62.93%7.95%3.29%10:07:21.8
33929Emma SchofieldAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:15.6+40:07.9+58.91%62.93%7.95%3.29%10:07:21.8
35670Zoe HawkinsAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:51:40.5+43:32.8+63.92%61.01%5.04%0.24%10:07:21.8
36674Vanya De FeliceAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:51:40.6+43:32.9+63.92%61.00%5.04%0.24%10:07:21.8
37585Jackson SmithwoodAuckland Male Junior Under 18M 1:51:56.9+43:49.2+64.32%60.86%4.81%0.00%10:07:21.8
38648Rainbow MorrisWaitakere Female Open 18+F 1:52:01.9+43:54.2+64.44%60.81%4.74%-0.07%10:07:21.8
39672Lena AlbrechtAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:52:02.3+43:54.6+64.45%60.81%4.73%-0.08%10:07:21.8
40684Johnson VargheseAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:52:24.6+44:16.9+65.00%60.61%4.42%-0.41%10:07:21.8
41646Miles SchererAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 1:52:50.7+44:43.0+65.64%60.37%4.05%-0.80%10:07:21.8
42675Tessa PhillipsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:54:53.9+46:46.2+68.65%59.29%2.30%-2.64%10:07:21.8
43676Henry WilliamsAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:54:56.8+46:49.1+68.72%59.27%2.26%-2.68%10:07:21.8
44902Ingrid McClymontAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:57:11.3+49:03.6+72.01%58.14%0.35%-4.68%10:07:21.8
45724Rebecca Cooper-BullockAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:57:23.8+49:16.1+72.32%58.03%0.18%-4.87%10:07:21.8
46653Logan BaberAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:59:16.0+51:08.3+75.06%57.12%-1.41%-6.54%10:07:21.8
46656Gina YukichAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:59:16.0+51:08.3+75.06%57.12%-1.41%-6.54%10:07:21.8
48668Rosalie KingiAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:59:47.7+51:40.0+75.84%56.87%-1.86%-7.01%10:07:21.8
49531Geraldine MarkhamAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:04:06.2+55:58.5+82.16%54.90%-5.53%-10.86%10:07:21.8
50911Sally WoodfieldAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:06:59.6+58:51.9+86.40%53.65%-7.98%-13.44%10:07:21.8
51666Charlotte SullivanAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:08:29.7+1:00:22.0+88.61%53.02%-9.26%-14.78%10:07:21.8
52554Anna SephtonAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:13:51.3+1:05:43.6+96.47%50.90%-13.82%-19.57%10:07:21.8
53655Logan SharpAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 2:15:24.5+1:07:16.8+98.75%50.31%-15.14%-20.96%10:07:21.8
54528Penny Stafford-BushAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:15:29.6+1:07:21.9+98.88%50.28%-15.21%-21.03%10:07:21.8
55518Kristina ArthurAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:15:32.0+1:07:24.3+98.94%50.27%-15.24%-21.07%10:07:21.8
56502Anne ProffitOrewa Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:17:34.2+1:09:26.5+101.93%49.52%-16.98%-22.89%10:07:21.8
57806Jennifer BrownAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:20:05.0+1:11:57.3+105.62%48.63%-19.11%-25.13%10:07:21.8
58657Amy RosserAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:21:22.9+1:13:15.2+107.52%48.19%-20.22%-26.29%10:07:21.8
59658Christopher MoirAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:21:23.2+1:13:15.5+107.53%48.19%-20.22%-26.30%10:07:21.8
60680Brent TuckerGlenfield Male Open 18+M 2:22:47.5+1:14:39.8+109.59%47.71%-21.42%-27.55%10:07:21.8
61665Paulette CaulfieldAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:25:04.3+1:16:56.6+112.94%46.96%-23.36%-29.59%10:07:21.8
62664Ian CaulfieldAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:25:05.9+1:16:58.2+112.98%46.95%-23.38%-29.61%10:07:21.8
63527Stephen Stafford-BushAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:28:55.2+1:20:47.5+118.59%45.75%-26.63%-33.03%10:07:21.8
64651Quinn SharpAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 2:39:13.3+1:31:05.6+133.71%42.79%-35.39%-42.23%10:07:21.8
65650Sarah AdamsAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:39:17.2+1:31:09.5+133.80%42.77%-35.44%-42.29%10:07:21.8
66652Jack SharpAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:39:35.2+1:31:27.5+134.24%42.69%-35.70%-42.55%10:07:21.8
67716Reuben ScottAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:42:49.4+1:34:41.7+139.00%41.84%-38.45%-45.45%10:07:21.8
68914Sarah KapuaMatamata Female Veteran 40+F 2:51:20.3+1:43:12.6+151.49%39.76%-45.69%-53.05%10:07:21.8
69913Kerri HerringWest Auckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:51:20.4+1:43:12.7+151.50%39.76%-45.69%-53.05%10:07:21.8
70708Debra Robertson-WelshAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:03:28.5+1:55:20.8+169.31%37.13%-56.01%-63.89%10:07:21.8
71660Natalie TambovcevaOrewa Female Veteran 40+F 3:24:10.5+2:16:02.8+199.69%33.37%-73.61%-82.38%10:07:21.8
71661Roman KorchaginOrewa Male Veteran 40+M 3:24:10.5+2:16:02.8+199.69%33.37%-73.61%-82.38%10:07:21.8
71662Nadezhda YudinaOrewa Female Veteran 40+F 3:24:10.5+2:16:02.8+199.69%33.37%-73.61%-82.38%10:07:21.8
-590Paula OrlandoFemale Super Veteran 50+F DNF-----10:07:21.8
-915Liza MorrisonAuckland Female Open 18+F ------10:07:21.8
-928Steve DymondAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M ------10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1683Melanie JamesAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:30:54.1--100%28.18%22.57%10:07:21.8
2678Alexia JacquesFemale Open 18+F 1:32:33.0+1:38.9+1.81%98.22%26.87%21.16%10:07:21.8
3924Rochelle SewellAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:33:53.6+2:59.5+3.29%96.81%25.81%20.02%10:07:21.8
4922Sarah GeorgeAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:33:58.8+3:04.7+3.39%96.72%25.74%19.95%10:07:21.8
5602Kelly HowardAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:36:00.4+5:06.3+5.62%94.68%24.14%18.22%10:07:21.8
6685Claire FoxFemale Veteran 40+F 1:40:16.6+9:22.5+10.31%90.65%20.77%14.58%10:07:21.8
7663Julieanne ElderAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:40:20.7+9:26.6+10.39%90.59%20.71%14.52%10:07:21.8
8686Noella AhnFemale Open 18+F 1:45:14.7+14:20.6+15.78%86.37%16.84%10.35%10:07:21.8
9733Sheree HaynesAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:46:31.4+15:37.3+17.19%85.33%15.83%9.26%10:07:21.8
10907Lisa HarrisAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:10.7+17:16.6+19.01%84.03%14.52%7.85%10:07:21.8
11930Halle WeatherallAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:15.6+17:21.5+19.10%83.97%14.46%7.78%10:07:21.8
11929Emma SchofieldAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:15.6+17:21.5+19.10%83.97%14.46%7.78%10:07:21.8
13670Zoe HawkinsAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:51:40.5+20:46.4+22.85%81.40%11.76%4.87%10:07:21.8
14674Vanya De FeliceAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:51:40.6+20:46.5+22.85%81.40%11.76%4.87%10:07:21.8
15648Rainbow MorrisWaitakere Female Open 18+F 1:52:01.9+21:07.8+23.24%81.14%11.48%4.57%10:07:21.8
16672Lena AlbrechtAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:52:02.3+21:08.2+23.25%81.13%11.47%4.56%10:07:21.8
17675Tessa PhillipsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:54:53.9+23:59.8+26.40%79.11%9.22%2.13%10:07:21.8
18902Ingrid McClymontAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:57:11.3+26:17.2+28.92%77.57%7.41%0.18%10:07:21.8
19724Rebecca Cooper-BullockAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:57:23.8+26:29.7+29.15%77.43%7.24%0.00%10:07:21.8
20656Gina YukichAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:59:16.0+28:21.9+31.20%76.22%5.76%-1.59%10:07:21.8
21668Rosalie KingiAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:59:47.7+28:53.6+31.79%75.88%5.35%-2.04%10:07:21.8
22531Geraldine MarkhamAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:04:06.2+33:12.1+36.52%73.25%1.94%-5.71%10:07:21.8
23911Sally WoodfieldAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:06:59.6+36:05.5+39.70%71.58%-0.34%-8.17%10:07:21.8
24666Charlotte SullivanAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:08:29.7+37:35.6+41.36%70.74%-1.53%-9.45%10:07:21.8
25554Anna SephtonAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:13:51.3+42:57.2+47.25%67.91%-5.76%-14.02%10:07:21.8
26528Penny Stafford-BushAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:15:29.6+44:35.5+49.05%67.09%-7.06%-15.41%10:07:21.8
27518Kristina ArthurAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:15:32.0+44:37.9+49.10%67.07%-7.09%-15.45%10:07:21.8
28502Anne ProffitOrewa Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:17:34.2+46:40.1+51.34%66.08%-8.70%-17.18%10:07:21.8
29806Jennifer BrownAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:20:05.0+49:10.9+54.10%64.89%-10.68%-19.32%10:07:21.8
30657Amy RosserAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:21:22.9+50:28.8+55.53%64.30%-11.71%-20.43%10:07:21.8
31665Paulette CaulfieldAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:25:04.3+54:10.2+59.59%62.66%-14.63%-23.57%10:07:21.8
32650Sarah AdamsAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:39:17.2+1:08:23.1+75.23%57.07%-25.86%-35.68%10:07:21.8
33914Sarah KapuaMatamata Female Veteran 40+F 2:51:20.3+1:20:26.2+88.49%53.05%-35.38%-45.95%10:07:21.8
34913Kerri HerringWest Auckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:51:20.4+1:20:26.3+88.49%53.05%-35.38%-45.95%10:07:21.8
35708Debra Robertson-WelshAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:03:28.5+1:32:34.4+101.84%49.54%-44.97%-56.29%10:07:21.8
36660Natalie TambovcevaOrewa Female Veteran 40+F 3:24:10.5+1:53:16.4+124.61%44.52%-61.33%-73.92%10:07:21.8
36662Nadezhda YudinaOrewa Female Veteran 40+F 3:24:10.5+1:53:16.4+124.61%44.52%-61.33%-73.92%10:07:21.8
-590Paula OrlandoFemale Super Veteran 50+F DNF-----10:07:21.8
-915Liza MorrisonAuckland Female Open 18+F ------10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Female - Female Open 18+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1678Alexia JacquesFemale Open 18+F 1:32:33.0--100%21.72%18.44%10:07:21.8
2602Kelly HowardAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:36:00.4+3:27.4+3.73%96.40%18.80%15.39%10:07:21.8
3663Julieanne ElderAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:40:20.7+7:47.7+8.42%92.23%15.13%11.57%10:07:21.8
4686Noella AhnFemale Open 18+F 1:45:14.7+12:41.7+13.72%87.94%10.98%7.25%10:07:21.8
5907Lisa HarrisAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:10.7+15:37.7+16.89%85.55%8.50%4.66%10:07:21.8
6930Halle WeatherallAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:15.6+15:42.6+16.97%85.49%8.43%4.59%10:07:21.8
6929Emma SchofieldAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:48:15.6+15:42.6+16.97%85.49%8.43%4.59%10:07:21.8
8674Vanya De FeliceAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:51:40.6+19:07.6+20.67%82.87%5.54%1.58%10:07:21.8
9648Rainbow MorrisWaitakere Female Open 18+F 1:52:01.9+19:28.9+21.05%82.61%5.24%1.27%10:07:21.8
10672Lena AlbrechtAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:52:02.3+19:29.3+21.06%82.61%5.24%1.26%10:07:21.8
11675Tessa PhillipsAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:54:53.9+22:20.9+24.15%80.55%2.82%-1.26%10:07:21.8
12724Rebecca Cooper-BullockAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:57:23.8+24:50.8+26.85%78.84%0.70%-3.46%10:07:21.8
13656Gina YukichAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:59:16.0+26:43.0+28.87%77.60%-0.88%-5.11%10:07:21.8
14668Rosalie KingiAuckland Female Open 18+F 1:59:47.7+27:14.7+29.44%77.26%-1.32%-5.58%10:07:21.8
15666Charlotte SullivanAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:08:29.7+35:56.7+38.84%72.03%-8.68%-13.24%10:07:21.8
16554Anna SephtonAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:13:51.3+41:18.3+44.63%69.14%-13.22%-17.97%10:07:21.8
17518Kristina ArthurAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:15:32.0+42:59.0+46.44%68.29%-14.64%-19.45%10:07:21.8
18806Jennifer BrownAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:20:05.0+47:32.0+51.36%66.07%-18.48%-23.46%10:07:21.8
19657Amy RosserAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:21:22.9+48:49.9+52.76%65.46%-19.58%-24.60%10:07:21.8
20650Sarah AdamsAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:39:17.2+1:06:44.2+72.11%58.10%-34.73%-40.38%10:07:21.8
-915Liza MorrisonAuckland Female Open 18+F ------10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Female - Female Super Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1733Sheree HaynesAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 1:46:31.4--100%24.34%21.38%10:07:21.8
2531Geraldine MarkhamAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:04:06.2+17:34.8+16.50%85.83%11.85%8.41%10:07:21.8
3911Sally WoodfieldAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:06:59.6+20:28.2+19.22%83.88%9.80%6.27%10:07:21.8
4528Penny Stafford-BushAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:15:29.6+28:58.2+27.20%78.62%3.76%0.00%10:07:21.8
5502Anne ProffitOrewa Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:17:34.2+31:02.8+29.15%77.43%2.28%-1.53%10:07:21.8
6913Kerri HerringWest Auckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:51:20.4+1:04:49.0+60.85%62.17%-21.70%-26.46%10:07:21.8
7708Debra Robertson-WelshAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:03:28.5+1:16:57.1+72.24%58.06%-30.32%-35.41%10:07:21.8
-590Paula OrlandoFemale Super Veteran 50+F DNF-----10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Female - Female Veteran 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1683Melanie JamesAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:30:54.1--100%31.79%20.56%10:07:21.8
2924Rochelle SewellAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:33:53.6+2:59.5+3.29%96.81%29.55%17.95%10:07:21.8
3922Sarah GeorgeAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:33:58.8+3:04.7+3.39%96.72%29.48%17.87%10:07:21.8
4685Claire FoxFemale Veteran 40+F 1:40:16.6+9:22.5+10.31%90.65%24.76%12.37%10:07:21.8
5670Zoe HawkinsAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:51:40.5+20:46.4+22.85%81.40%16.20%2.41%10:07:21.8
6902Ingrid McClymontAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 1:57:11.3+26:17.2+28.92%77.57%12.07%-2.41%10:07:21.8
7665Paulette CaulfieldAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:25:04.3+54:10.2+59.59%62.66%-8.86%-26.78%10:07:21.8
8914Sarah KapuaMatamata Female Veteran 40+F 2:51:20.3+1:20:26.2+88.49%53.05%-28.57%-49.73%10:07:21.8
9660Natalie TambovcevaOrewa Female Veteran 40+F 3:24:10.5+1:53:16.4+124.61%44.52%-53.21%-78.43%10:07:21.8
9662Nadezhda YudinaOrewa Female Veteran 40+F 3:24:10.5+1:53:16.4+124.61%44.52%-53.21%-78.43%10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1681Severi LuotoAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:08:07.7--100%37.15%32.56%10:07:21.8
2699Ryan ZentMale Open 18+M 1:11:55.9+3:48.2+5.58%94.71%33.64%28.80%10:07:21.8
3630Richard O'sullivanAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:13:31.4+5:23.7+7.92%92.66%32.17%27.22%10:07:21.8
4682Matthew OrangeAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:19:58.7+11:51.0+17.39%85.18%26.22%20.84%10:07:21.8
5697Leonard HaggerMale Open 18+M 1:20:11.8+12:04.1+17.71%84.95%26.02%20.62%10:07:21.8
6687James CameronMale Open 18+M 1:20:44.4+12:36.7+18.51%84.38%25.52%20.08%10:07:21.8
7566Nigel WebbAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:21:02.7+12:55.0+18.96%84.06%25.23%19.78%10:07:21.8
8679Neo EcksteinWhangarei Male Junior 11-17M 1:22:02.8+13:55.1+20.43%83.04%24.31%18.79%10:07:21.8
9649David IsonAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:22:10.4+14:02.7+20.62%82.91%24.19%18.66%10:07:21.8
10654William LawAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:16.8+15:09.1+22.24%81.81%23.17%17.57%10:07:21.8
11530Paul RoseAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:48.2+15:40.5+23.01%81.30%22.69%17.05%10:07:21.8
12931Edric VerbeekEllerslie Male Open 18+M 1:24:34.4+16:26.7+24.14%80.56%21.98%16.29%10:07:21.8
13900Neil BrownhillAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:25:31.2+17:23.5+25.53%79.66%21.11%15.35%10:07:21.8
141220Chris SoperStanmore Bay Male Veteran 40+M 1:32:25.6+24:17.9+35.67%73.71%14.74%8.51%10:07:21.8
15669Matthew YoungAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:33:43.3+25:35.6+37.57%72.69%13.54%7.23%10:07:21.8
16927Matt DownsAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:36:29.1+28:21.4+41.62%70.61%10.99%4.50%10:07:21.8
17933Mike TennentRotorua Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:37:40.2+29:32.5+43.36%69.75%9.90%3.32%10:07:21.8
18921Peter AndersonAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:40:52.0+32:44.3+48.05%67.54%6.95%0.16%10:07:21.8
19535James BrownAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:41:11.3+33:03.6+48.53%67.33%6.65%-0.16%10:07:21.8
20659Grant WoodleyAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:42:46.8+34:39.1+50.86%66.29%5.18%-1.73%10:07:21.8
21529Andrew TunnicliffeWarkworth Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:44:43.4+36:35.7+53.71%65.06%3.39%-3.66%10:07:21.8
22718Rolf SiggaardAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:44:45.1+36:37.4+53.76%65.04%3.37%-3.69%10:07:21.8
23585Jackson SmithwoodAuckland Male Junior Under 18M 1:51:56.9+43:49.2+64.32%60.86%-3.27%-10.81%10:07:21.8
24684Johnson VargheseAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:52:24.6+44:16.9+65.00%60.61%-3.70%-11.27%10:07:21.8
25646Miles SchererAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 1:52:50.7+44:43.0+65.64%60.37%-4.10%-11.70%10:07:21.8
26676Henry WilliamsAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:54:56.8+46:49.1+68.72%59.27%-6.04%-13.78%10:07:21.8
27653Logan BaberAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:59:16.0+51:08.3+75.06%57.12%-10.03%-18.05%10:07:21.8
28655Logan SharpAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 2:15:24.5+1:07:16.8+98.75%50.31%-24.92%-34.03%10:07:21.8
29658Christopher MoirAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:21:23.2+1:13:15.5+107.53%48.19%-30.43%-39.95%10:07:21.8
30680Brent TuckerGlenfield Male Open 18+M 2:22:47.5+1:14:39.8+109.59%47.71%-31.73%-41.34%10:07:21.8
31664Ian CaulfieldAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:25:05.9+1:16:58.2+112.98%46.95%-33.86%-43.62%10:07:21.8
32527Stephen Stafford-BushAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:28:55.2+1:20:47.5+118.59%45.75%-37.38%-47.41%10:07:21.8
33651Quinn SharpAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 2:39:13.3+1:31:05.6+133.71%42.79%-46.88%-57.60%10:07:21.8
34652Jack SharpAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:39:35.2+1:31:27.5+134.24%42.69%-47.22%-57.96%10:07:21.8
35716Reuben ScottAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:42:49.4+1:34:41.7+139.00%41.84%-50.21%-61.17%10:07:21.8
36661Roman KorchaginOrewa Male Veteran 40+M 3:24:10.5+2:16:02.8+199.69%33.37%-88.35%-102.10%10:07:21.8
-928Steve DymondAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M ------10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Male - Male Junior 11-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1679Neo EcksteinWhangarei Male Junior 11-17M 1:22:02.8--100%32.96%33.90%10:07:21.8
2646Miles SchererAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 1:52:50.7+30:47.9+37.54%72.71%7.79%9.09%10:07:21.8
3655Logan SharpAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 2:15:24.5+53:21.7+65.04%60.59%-10.65%-9.09%10:07:21.8
4651Quinn SharpAuckland Male Junior 11-17M 2:39:13.3+1:17:10.5+94.06%51.53%-30.10%-28.27%10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Male - Male Junior Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1585Jackson SmithwoodAuckland Male Junior Under 18M 1:51:56.9--100%0.00%0.00%10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Male - Male Open 18+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1681Severi LuotoAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:08:07.7--100%34.30%27.31%10:07:21.8
2699Ryan ZentMale Open 18+M 1:11:55.9+3:48.2+5.58%94.71%30.63%23.25%10:07:21.8
3630Richard O'sullivanAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:13:31.4+5:23.7+7.92%92.66%29.09%21.55%10:07:21.8
4697Leonard HaggerMale Open 18+M 1:20:11.8+12:04.1+17.71%84.95%22.66%14.43%10:07:21.8
5687James CameronMale Open 18+M 1:20:44.4+12:36.7+18.51%84.38%22.13%13.85%10:07:21.8
6654William LawAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:16.8+15:09.1+22.24%81.81%19.68%11.14%10:07:21.8
7530Paul RoseAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:23:48.2+15:40.5+23.01%81.30%19.18%10.58%10:07:21.8
8931Edric VerbeekEllerslie Male Open 18+M 1:24:34.4+16:26.7+24.14%80.56%18.44%9.76%10:07:21.8
9669Matthew YoungAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:33:43.3+25:35.6+37.57%72.69%9.61%0.00%10:07:21.8
10921Peter AndersonAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:40:52.0+32:44.3+48.05%67.54%2.72%-7.62%10:07:21.8
11535James BrownAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:41:11.3+33:03.6+48.53%67.33%2.41%-7.97%10:07:21.8
12676Henry WilliamsAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:54:56.8+46:49.1+68.72%59.27%-10.85%-22.65%10:07:21.8
13653Logan BaberAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:59:16.0+51:08.3+75.06%57.12%-15.02%-27.26%10:07:21.8
14658Christopher MoirAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:21:23.2+1:13:15.5+107.53%48.19%-36.35%-50.86%10:07:21.8
15680Brent TuckerGlenfield Male Open 18+M 2:22:47.5+1:14:39.8+109.59%47.71%-37.71%-52.36%10:07:21.8
16652Jack SharpAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:39:35.2+1:31:27.5+134.24%42.69%-53.91%-70.28%10:07:21.8
17716Reuben ScottAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:42:49.4+1:34:41.7+139.00%41.84%-57.03%-73.73%10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Male - Male Super Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1566Nigel WebbAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:21:02.7--100%28.72%22.62%10:07:21.8
2933Mike TennentRotorua Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:37:40.2+16:37.5+20.51%82.98%14.10%6.75%10:07:21.8
3529Andrew TunnicliffeWarkworth Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:44:43.4+23:40.7+29.22%77.39%7.90%0.01%10:07:21.8
4718Rolf SiggaardAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 1:44:45.1+23:42.4+29.25%77.37%7.87%-0.01%10:07:21.8
5664Ian CaulfieldAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:25:05.9+1:04:03.2+79.03%55.86%-27.61%-38.54%10:07:21.8
6527Stephen Stafford-BushAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:28:55.2+1:07:52.5+83.75%54.42%-30.97%-42.18%10:07:21.8
-928Steve DymondAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M ------10:07:21.8
  • Discovery (medium) 12-15k Male - Male Veteran 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1682Matthew OrangeAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:19:58.7--100%25.25%15.33%10:07:21.8
2649David IsonAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:22:10.4+2:11.7+2.74%97.33%23.20%13.00%10:07:21.8
3900Neil BrownhillAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:25:31.2+5:32.5+6.93%93.52%20.07%9.46%10:07:21.8
41220Chris SoperStanmore Bay Male Veteran 40+M 1:32:25.6+12:26.9+15.56%86.53%13.61%2.15%10:07:21.8
5927Matt DownsAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:36:29.1+16:30.4+20.64%82.89%9.82%-2.15%10:07:21.8
6659Grant WoodleyAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:42:46.8+22:48.1+28.51%77.82%3.94%-8.81%10:07:21.8
7684Johnson VargheseAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 1:52:24.6+32:25.9+40.55%71.15%-5.06%-19.01%10:07:21.8
8661Roman KorchaginOrewa Male Veteran 40+M 3:24:10.5+2:04:11.8+155.29%39.17%-90.83%-116.16%10:07:21.8
  • Expedition (long) 18-25km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Tom HuntAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:52:05.5--100%31.57%29.07%09:53:46.9
2221Martin KernMale Open 18+M 1:58:58.1+6:52.6+6.13%94.22%27.37%24.71%09:53:46.9
3305Joseph ReaRotorua Male Open 18+M 2:00:18.7+8:13.2+7.33%93.17%26.55%23.86%09:53:46.9
4233Dirk EcksteinWhangarei Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:06:52.8+14:47.3+13.19%88.34%22.54%19.71%09:53:46.9
597Dave McGregorAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:08:38.5+16:33.0+14.76%87.13%21.46%18.59%09:53:46.9
6211Mike DuckettAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:08:44.6+16:39.1+14.86%87.07%21.40%18.53%09:53:46.9
7216Billy FungAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:09:01.1+16:55.6+15.10%86.88%21.23%18.35%09:53:46.9
8219Hamish BlythAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 2:10:16.0+18:10.5+16.21%86.05%20.47%17.56%09:53:46.9
962Ryan CookeAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 2:11:57.3+19:51.8+17.72%84.95%19.44%16.50%09:53:46.9
10307Judith MayTauranga Female Veteran 40+F 2:13:18.1+21:12.6+18.92%84.09%18.62%15.64%09:53:46.9
11325Stephen BlairTauranga Male Veteran 40+M 2:13:18.8+21:13.3+18.93%84.08%18.61%15.64%09:53:46.9
1298Jasper OeiKumeu Male Veteran 40+M 2:15:35.9+23:30.4+20.97%82.66%17.22%14.19%09:53:46.9
13206Romain PerinAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:16:39.6+24:34.1+21.92%82.02%16.57%13.52%09:53:46.9
14231Elina OsborneWaitakere Female Open 18+F 2:17:44.8+25:39.3+22.89%81.38%15.90%12.83%09:53:46.9
15226Cameron FergasonMale Open 18+M 2:18:59.0+26:53.5+23.99%80.65%15.15%12.05%09:53:46.9
1619Sian JohnsonAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:20:15.2+28:09.7+25.12%79.92%14.37%11.24%09:53:46.9
16119Geoff BillingAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:20:15.2+28:09.7+25.12%79.92%14.37%11.24%09:53:46.9
18229Rob SullivanMale Open 18+M 2:21:33.7+29:28.2+26.29%79.18%13.58%10.42%09:53:46.9
1922Mark AustinFreemans Bay Male Open 18+M 2:22:54.9+30:49.4+27.50%78.43%12.75%9.56%09:53:46.9
20100Patrick RyonAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:24:25.3+32:19.8+28.84%77.61%11.83%8.61%09:53:46.9
21220Kate FarmerAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:25:13.2+33:07.7+29.55%77.19%11.34%8.10%09:53:46.9
2266Pat DaviesWhangaparaoa Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:26:19.9+34:14.4+30.55%76.60%10.66%7.40%09:53:46.9
2346Peter BrownAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:26:56.5+34:51.0+31.09%76.28%10.29%7.01%09:53:46.9
2423Phillip SprulesAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:27:13.4+35:07.9+31.34%76.14%10.12%6.83%09:53:46.9
257Lucy MillsAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:27:34.6+35:29.1+31.66%75.95%9.90%6.61%09:53:46.9
26227Jonathon KelsoAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 2:28:45.6+36:40.1+32.71%75.35%9.18%5.86%09:53:46.9
2732Amy WeedenAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:32:29.4+40:23.9+36.04%73.51%6.90%3.50%09:53:46.9
289997Mike SullivanMale Super Veteran 50+M 2:36:45.2+44:39.7+39.84%71.51%4.30%0.80%09:53:46.9
29218Claire Akin-Smithoratia Female Veteran 40+F 2:37:38.9+45:33.4+40.64%71.10%3.75%0.24%09:53:46.9
30813Jordan HaganAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:38:23.6+46:18.1+41.31%70.77%3.30%-0.24%09:53:46.9
31232Allan UreAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:39:53.7+47:48.2+42.65%70.10%2.38%-1.19%09:53:46.9
31300Jason HerrimanAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:39:53.7+47:48.2+42.65%70.10%2.38%-1.19%09:53:46.9
33214Greg HallNorthshore Male Open 18+M 2:40:15.6+48:10.1+42.97%69.94%2.16%-1.42%09:53:46.9
34215Frida SumardjoAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:40:56.3+48:50.8+43.58%69.65%1.75%-1.85%09:53:46.9
355Rosemary SmartAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:44:02.7+51:57.2+46.35%68.33%-0.15%-3.81%09:53:46.9
36213Lydia HandsfieldAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:45:36.8+53:31.3+47.75%67.68%-1.11%-4.80%09:53:46.9
3725Max ThomasWhangarei Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:45:39.6+53:34.1+47.79%67.66%-1.14%-4.83%09:53:46.9
38319Philippe BegouAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:53:22.2+1:01:16.7+54.67%64.65%-5.84%-9.71%09:53:46.9
39306Alex FisherAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:54:43.9+1:02:38.4+55.88%64.15%-6.68%-10.58%09:53:46.9
406Peter AttwoodAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:55:54.7+1:03:49.2+56.94%63.72%-7.40%-11.32%09:53:46.9
41312Warwick EvensonAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:56:08.2+1:04:02.7+57.14%63.64%-7.53%-11.46%09:53:46.9
42217Michelle KunAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:02:45.9+1:10:40.4+63.05%61.33%-11.58%-15.66%09:53:46.9
43311Petra HnykovaAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 3:05:23.8+1:13:18.3+65.40%60.46%-13.19%-17.32%09:53:46.9
44209Vicki LeesAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:06:17.9+1:14:12.4+66.20%60.17%-13.74%-17.89%09:53:46.9
4544Karen OgilvieAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:08:03.6+1:15:58.1+67.77%59.60%-14.81%-19.01%09:53:46.9
46301Barbara SullivanAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:08:16.4+1:16:10.9+67.96%59.54%-14.94%-19.14%09:53:46.9
4710Bronwyn McKeageAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 3:11:11.2+1:19:05.7+70.56%58.63%-16.72%-20.99%09:53:46.9
4713Jenny HirstAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:11:11.2+1:19:05.7+70.56%58.63%-16.72%-20.99%09:53:46.9
49222Stephanie FeganAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:17:51.2+1:25:45.7+76.51%56.65%-20.79%-25.21%09:53:46.9
49223Israel TawaAuckland Male Open 18+M 3:17:51.2+1:25:45.7+76.51%56.65%-20.79%-25.21%09:53:46.9
5112Richard JebbAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 3:23:25.5+1:31:20.0+81.48%55.10%-24.19%-28.73%09:53:46.9
52212Bridget LawrenceAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:23:34.0+1:31:28.5+81.61%55.06%-24.28%-28.82%09:53:46.9
52228Danni TaylorAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:23:34.0+1:31:28.5+81.61%55.06%-24.28%-28.82%09:53:46.9
54323Yulia NiagusevaAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:29:55.1+1:37:49.6+87.27%53.40%-28.16%-32.84%09:53:46.9
54324Stephen OrganAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 3:29:55.1+1:37:49.6+87.27%53.40%-28.16%-32.84%09:53:46.9
5621Ronald ChenAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 3:56:48.4+2:04:42.9+111.26%47.33%-44.57%-49.86%09:53:46.9
5717Jerry VargheseAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 4:00:31.6+2:08:26.1+114.58%46.60%-46.84%-52.21%09:53:46.9
58230Neil CrockerMale Veteran 40+M 4:48:00.4+2:55:54.9+156.94%38.92%-75.83%-82.26%09:53:46.9
-224Damon AitkenAuckland Male Veteran 40+M DNF-----09:53:46.9
  • Expedition (long) 18-25km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1307Judith MayTauranga Female Veteran 40+F 2:13:18.1--100%22.94%27.06%09:53:46.9
2231Elina OsborneWaitakere Female Open 18+F 2:17:44.8+4:26.7+3.33%96.77%20.38%24.63%09:53:46.9
319Sian JohnsonAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:20:15.2+6:57.1+5.21%95.04%18.93%23.26%09:53:46.9
4220Kate FarmerAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:25:13.2+11:55.1+8.94%91.79%16.06%20.54%09:53:46.9
57Lucy MillsAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:27:34.6+14:16.5+10.71%90.33%14.69%19.25%09:53:46.9
632Amy WeedenAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:32:29.4+19:11.3+14.39%87.42%11.85%16.56%09:53:46.9
7218Claire Akin-Smithoratia Female Veteran 40+F 2:37:38.9+24:20.8+18.26%84.56%8.87%13.74%09:53:46.9
8215Frida SumardjoAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:40:56.3+27:38.2+20.73%82.83%6.97%11.94%09:53:46.9
95Rosemary SmartAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:44:02.7+30:44.6+23.06%81.26%5.17%10.24%09:53:46.9
10213Lydia HandsfieldAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:45:36.8+32:18.7+24.24%80.49%4.27%9.38%09:53:46.9
11217Michelle KunAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:02:45.9+49:27.8+37.11%72.94%-5.65%0.00%09:53:46.9
12311Petra HnykovaAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 3:05:23.8+52:05.7+39.08%71.90%-7.17%-1.44%09:53:46.9
13209Vicki LeesAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:06:17.9+52:59.8+39.76%71.55%-7.69%-1.93%09:53:46.9
1444Karen OgilvieAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:08:03.6+54:45.5+41.08%70.88%-8.71%-2.90%09:53:46.9
15301Barbara SullivanAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:08:16.4+54:58.3+41.24%70.80%-8.83%-3.01%09:53:46.9
1610Bronwyn McKeageAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 3:11:11.2+57:53.1+43.42%69.72%-10.52%-4.61%09:53:46.9
1613Jenny HirstAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:11:11.2+57:53.1+43.42%69.72%-10.52%-4.61%09:53:46.9
18222Stephanie FeganAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:17:51.2+1:04:33.1+48.43%67.37%-14.37%-8.26%09:53:46.9
19212Bridget LawrenceAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:23:34.0+1:10:15.9+52.71%65.48%-17.67%-11.38%09:53:46.9
19228Danni TaylorAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:23:34.0+1:10:15.9+52.71%65.48%-17.67%-11.38%09:53:46.9
21323Yulia NiagusevaAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:29:55.1+1:16:37.0+57.48%63.50%-21.34%-14.86%09:53:46.9
  • Expedition (long) 18-25km Female - Female Open 18+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1231Elina OsborneWaitakere Female Open 18+F 2:17:44.8--100%21.86%24.63%09:53:46.9
219Sian JohnsonAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:20:15.2+2:30.4+1.82%98.21%20.44%23.26%09:53:46.9
3220Kate FarmerAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:25:13.2+7:28.4+5.43%94.85%17.62%20.54%09:53:46.9
4213Lydia HandsfieldAuckland Female Open 18+F 2:45:36.8+27:52.0+20.23%83.17%6.05%9.38%09:53:46.9
5217Michelle KunAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:02:45.9+45:01.1+32.68%75.37%-3.68%0.00%09:53:46.9
6222Stephanie FeganAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:17:51.2+1:00:06.4+43.64%69.62%-12.24%-8.26%09:53:46.9
7212Bridget LawrenceAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:23:34.0+1:05:49.2+47.78%67.67%-15.48%-11.38%09:53:46.9
7228Danni TaylorAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:23:34.0+1:05:49.2+47.78%67.67%-15.48%-11.38%09:53:46.9
9323Yulia NiagusevaAuckland Female Open 18+F 3:29:55.1+1:12:10.3+52.39%65.62%-19.08%-14.86%09:53:46.9
  • Expedition (long) 18-25km Female - Female Super Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
15Rosemary SmartAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 2:44:02.7--100%10.64%12.77%09:53:46.9
2209Vicki LeesAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:06:17.9+22:15.2+13.57%88.06%-1.48%0.94%09:53:46.9
344Karen OgilvieAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:08:03.6+24:00.9+14.64%87.23%-2.44%0.00%09:53:46.9
4301Barbara SullivanAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:08:16.4+24:13.7+14.77%87.13%-2.56%-0.11%09:53:46.9
513Jenny HirstAuckland Female Super Veteran 50+F 3:11:11.2+27:08.5+16.55%85.80%-4.15%-1.66%09:53:46.9
  • Expedition (long) 18-25km Female - Female Veteran 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1307Judith MayTauranga Female Veteran 40+F 2:13:18.1--100%17.32%15.44%09:53:46.9
27Lucy MillsAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:27:34.6+14:16.5+10.71%90.33%8.46%6.39%09:53:46.9
332Amy WeedenAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:32:29.4+19:11.3+14.39%87.42%5.41%3.27%09:53:46.9
4218Claire Akin-Smithoratia Female Veteran 40+F 2:37:38.9+24:20.8+18.26%84.56%2.22%0.00%09:53:46.9
5215Frida SumardjoAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 2:40:56.3+27:38.2+20.73%82.83%0.17%-2.09%09:53:46.9
6311Petra HnykovaAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 3:05:23.8+52:05.7+39.08%71.90%-15.00%-17.60%09:53:46.9
710Bronwyn McKeageAuckland Female Veteran 40+F 3:11:11.2+57:53.1+43.42%69.72%-18.59%-21.27%09:53:46.9
  • Expedition (long) 18-25km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Tom HuntAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:52:05.5--100%29.31%23.72%09:53:46.9
2221Martin KernMale Open 18+M 1:58:58.1+6:52.6+6.13%94.22%24.98%19.04%09:53:46.9
3305Joseph ReaRotorua Male Open 18+M 2:00:18.7+8:13.2+7.33%93.17%24.13%18.12%09:53:46.9
4233Dirk EcksteinWhangarei Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:06:52.8+14:47.3+13.19%88.34%19.99%13.65%09:53:46.9
597Dave McGregorAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:08:38.5+16:33.0+14.76%87.13%18.88%12.45%09:53:46.9
6211Mike DuckettAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:08:44.6+16:39.1+14.86%87.07%18.81%12.38%09:53:46.9
7216Billy FungAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:09:01.1+16:55.6+15.10%86.88%18.64%12.20%09:53:46.9
8219Hamish BlythAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 2:10:16.0+18:10.5+16.21%86.05%17.85%11.35%09:53:46.9
962Ryan CookeAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 2:11:57.3+19:51.8+17.72%84.95%16.79%10.20%09:53:46.9
10325Stephen BlairTauranga Male Veteran 40+M 2:13:18.8+21:13.3+18.93%84.08%15.93%9.27%09:53:46.9
1198Jasper OeiKumeu Male Veteran 40+M 2:15:35.9+23:30.4+20.97%82.66%14.49%7.72%09:53:46.9
12206Romain PerinAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:16:39.6+24:34.1+21.92%82.02%13.82%7.00%09:53:46.9
13226Cameron FergasonMale Open 18+M 2:18:59.0+26:53.5+23.99%80.65%12.36%5.42%09:53:46.9
14119Geoff BillingAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:20:15.2+28:09.7+25.12%79.92%11.56%4.55%09:53:46.9
15229Rob SullivanMale Open 18+M 2:21:33.7+29:28.2+26.29%79.18%10.73%3.66%09:53:46.9
1622Mark AustinFreemans Bay Male Open 18+M 2:22:54.9+30:49.4+27.50%78.43%9.88%2.74%09:53:46.9
17100Patrick RyonAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:24:25.3+32:19.8+28.84%77.61%8.93%1.71%09:53:46.9
1866Pat DaviesWhangaparaoa Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:26:19.9+34:14.4+30.55%76.60%7.72%0.42%09:53:46.9
1946Peter BrownAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:26:56.5+34:51.0+31.09%76.28%7.34%0.00%09:53:46.9
2023Phillip SprulesAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:27:13.4+35:07.9+31.34%76.14%7.16%-0.19%09:53:46.9
21227Jonathon KelsoAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 2:28:45.6+36:40.1+32.71%75.35%6.19%-1.24%09:53:46.9
229997Mike SullivanMale Super Veteran 50+M 2:36:45.2+44:39.7+39.84%71.51%1.15%-6.68%09:53:46.9
23813Jordan HaganAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:38:23.6+46:18.1+41.31%70.77%0.12%-7.79%09:53:46.9
24232Allan UreAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:39:53.7+47:48.2+42.65%70.10%-0.83%-8.82%09:53:46.9
24300Jason HerrimanAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:39:53.7+47:48.2+42.65%70.10%-0.83%-8.82%09:53:46.9
26214Greg HallNorthshore Male Open 18+M 2:40:15.6+48:10.1+42.97%69.94%-1.06%-9.06%09:53:46.9
2725Max ThomasWhangarei Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:45:39.6+53:34.1+47.79%67.66%-4.47%-12.74%09:53:46.9
28319Philippe BegouAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:53:22.2+1:01:16.7+54.67%64.65%-9.33%-17.99%09:53:46.9
29306Alex FisherAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:54:43.9+1:02:38.4+55.88%64.15%-10.19%-18.91%09:53:46.9
306Peter AttwoodAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 2:55:54.7+1:03:49.2+56.94%63.72%-10.93%-19.72%09:53:46.9
31312Warwick EvensonAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:56:08.2+1:04:02.7+57.14%63.64%-11.07%-19.87%09:53:46.9
32223Israel TawaAuckland Male Open 18+M 3:17:51.2+1:25:45.7+76.51%56.65%-24.77%-34.65%09:53:46.9
3312Richard JebbAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 3:23:25.5+1:31:20.0+81.48%55.10%-28.28%-38.44%09:53:46.9
34324Stephen OrganAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 3:29:55.1+1:37:49.6+87.27%53.40%-32.38%-42.86%09:53:46.9
3521Ronald ChenAuckland Male Super Veteran 50+M 3:56:48.4+2:04:42.9+111.26%47.33%-49.33%-61.16%09:53:46.9
3617Jerry VargheseAuckland Male Veteran 40+M 4:00:31.6+2:08:26.1+114.58%46.60%-51.68%-63.69%09:53:46.9
37230Neil CrockerMale Veteran 40+M 4:48:00.4+2:55:54.9+156.94%38.92%-81.62%-96.00%09:53:46.9
-224Damon AitkenAuckland Male Veteran 40+M DNF-----09:53:46.9
  • Expedition (long) 18-25km Male - Male Open 18+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Tom HuntAuckland Male Open 18+M 1:52:05.5--100%23.61%21.57%09:53:46.9
2221Martin KernMale Open 18+M 1:58:58.1+6:52.6+6.13%94.22%18.92%16.76%09:53:46.9
3305Joseph ReaRotorua Male Open 18+M 2:00:18.7+8:13.2+7.33%93.17%18.01%15.82%09:53:46.9
497Dave McGregorAuckland Male Open 18+M 2:08:38.5+16:33.0+14.76%87.13%12.33%9.99%09:53