Here comes the sun round 12

Tuesday, December 4, 2018 18:24 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, December 4, 2018 22:50 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Here comes the sun round 12

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
139Craig HuttonMaleM 1:10:55.83--100%8.11%3.18%
268Michael KableMaleM 1:13:15.53+2:19.7+3.28%96.82%5.09%0.00%
3135John AbbottMaleM 1:27:22.33+16:26.5+23.18%81.18%-13.20%-19.27%
499Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap2-----
5110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap2-----
643Craig FlynnMaleM -1 lap2-----
727Glen PartridgeMaleM -1 lap2-----
820Kevin BellMaleM -1 lap2-----
9163Bruce HuttonMaleM -1 lap2-----
1063Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap2-----
11188Taj JenkinsOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
12116Kyan CampbellUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap2-----
134MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF -1 lap2-----
14114Archie MorrisUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap2-----
15141Alàn KempMaleM -1 lap2-----
16119Lilly KableUnder 13 juniorsF -1 lap2-----
1773Lesley CollierFemaleF -1 lap2-----
18262Geoff MerrickMaleM -1 lap2-----
1912Tim BevearMaleM -1 lap2-----
20127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -1 lap2-----
2119Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -2 laps1-----
2264Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -2 laps1-----
23104Owen AdamOver 14 full trackM -2 laps1-----
24142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -2 laps1-----
252Mark JenkinsMaleM -2 laps1-----
26202Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -2 laps1-----
275Jodie StewartFemaleF -2 laps1-----
28156Toby CampbellJuniorsM -2 laps1-----
29149Katrina KableFemaleF -2 laps1-----
3025Philip McFarlandMaleM -2 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173Lesley CollierFemaleF 1:07:41.52--100%7.39%7.39%
2127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF 1:18:29.32+10:47.8+15.95%86.24%-7.39%-7.39%
35Jodie StewartFemaleF -1 lap1-----
4149Katrina KableFemaleF -1 lap1-----
  • Juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1156Toby CampbellJuniorsM 43:07.51--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
139Craig HuttonMaleM 1:10:55.83--100%8.11%3.18%
268Michael KableMaleM 1:13:15.53+2:19.7+3.28%96.82%5.09%0.00%
3135John AbbottMaleM 1:27:22.33+16:26.5+23.18%81.18%-13.20%-19.27%
443Craig FlynnMaleM -1 lap2-----
527Glen PartridgeMaleM -1 lap2-----
620Kevin BellMaleM -1 lap2-----
7163Bruce HuttonMaleM -1 lap2-----
863Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap2-----
9141Alàn KempMaleM -1 lap2-----
10262Geoff MerrickMaleM -1 lap2-----
1112Tim BevearMaleM -1 lap2-----
122Mark JenkinsMaleM -2 laps1-----
13202Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -2 laps1-----
1425Philip McFarlandMaleM -2 laps1-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1188Taj JenkinsOver 14 full trackM 1:04:13.62--100%1.06%1.06%
24MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF 1:05:35.82+1:22.2+2.13%97.91%-1.06%-1.06%
319Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -1 lap1-----
464Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -1 lap1-----
5104Owen AdamOver 14 full trackM -1 lap1-----
6142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap1-----
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM 40:00.62--100%31.51%38.87%
2110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM 52:45.42+12:44.8+31.86%75.84%9.69%19.39%
3116Kyan CampbellUnder 13 juniorsM 1:05:27.02+25:26.4+63.58%61.13%-12.04%0.00%
4114Archie MorrisUnder 13 juniorsM 1:06:31.52+26:30.9+66.27%60.14%-13.88%-1.64%
5119Lilly KableUnder 13 juniorsF 1:07:21.22+27:20.6+68.34%59.40%-15.29%-2.91%