Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 470
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Chip timing: RFID
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 22:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Active Pinas

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110111NOEL REY D. ZONIOTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:12:05.4--100%48.74%48.23%
210017Berjake PunihicTeam Hungduan 10KM 1:17:47.1+5:41.7+7.90%92.68%44.69%44.14%
326095Jessie Magat 10KM 1:27:05.8+15:00.4+20.82%82.77%38.07%37.45%
410027Christopher PatioTeam Flexible 10KM 1:29:52.8+17:47.4+24.68%80.21%36.09%35.45%
510096Marko Angelo Anguelles 10KM 1:29:57.0+17:51.6+24.77%80.14%36.04%35.40%
610066Jilson PalermoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:30:02.4+17:57.0+24.90%80.06%35.97%35.33%
710129Rons Nebre 10KM 1:31:49.0+19:43.6+27.36%78.52%34.71%34.06%
810038Denzel Pagaduan 10KM 1:31:54.4+19:49.0+27.49%78.44%34.65%33.99%
910073Joshua TiponActive Pinas 10KM 1:31:58.4+19:53.0+27.58%78.38%34.60%33.95%
1010145Wilmer john Galvan 10KM 1:35:16.6+23:11.2+32.16%75.66%32.25%31.57%
1110034DANILO FRANCISCO 10KM 1:35:47.5+23:42.1+32.88%75.26%31.88%31.20%
1210122Reynaldo TullayPanget 10KM 1:36:05.2+23:59.8+33.29%75.03%31.67%30.99%
1310082LANCE NARALTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:36:17.9+24:12.5+33.58%74.86%31.52%30.84%
1410009Arjie Diaz 10KM 1:36:36.9+24:31.5+34.02%74.62%31.30%30.61%
1510013Avelino Cayat Jr 10KM 1:37:05.0+24:59.6+34.67%74.26%30.97%30.28%
1610127Rolando MontanoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:37:56.6+25:51.2+35.86%73.60%30.35%29.66%
1710099May Anne Cadaweng 10KF 1:38:09.9+26:04.5+36.17%73.44%30.20%29.50%
1810081Kenneth MartinPinoy Aspiring Runners 10KM 1:38:18.6+26:13.2+36.37%73.33%30.09%29.39%
1910070Johonna Lubangas 10KF 1:39:40.7+27:35.3+38.27%72.32%29.12%28.41%
2010023Chiara Tolentino 10KM 1:40:28.1+28:22.7+39.37%71.75%28.56%27.84%
2110019Bryan Jasper SolisJurisprudence 10KM 1:40:48.9+28:43.5+39.85%71.51%28.31%27.60%
2210128Ronnel SespeneBuklod Runners 10KM 1:41:16.8+29:11.4+40.49%71.18%27.98%27.26%
2310006Anna Vera 10KF 1:44:52.3+32:46.9+45.47%68.74%25.43%24.68%
2410002Alexis T. Lubangas 10KM 1:44:57.5+32:52.1+45.59%68.68%25.37%24.62%
2510095Marites Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:48:28.4+36:23.0+50.47%66.46%22.87%22.10%
2610024chielo carbonel 10KF 1:50:14.6+38:09.2+52.92%65.39%21.61%20.82%
2710003Alicia KilingTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:51:16.3+39:10.9+54.35%64.79%20.88%20.09%
2810048Federico D. Solis IIIJurisprudence 10KM 1:51:21.8+39:16.4+54.48%64.73%20.81%20.02%
2910014Avhic Gado 10KF 1:51:28.8+39:23.4+54.64%64.67%20.73%19.94%
3010042Dyan G. Boc 10KF 1:52:03.6+39:58.2+55.44%64.33%20.32%19.52%
3110010Arlaine Biag 10KF 1:52:26.2+40:20.8+55.97%64.12%20.05%19.25%
3210105MYLAH T. VILLANUEVA 10KF 1:52:35.0+40:29.6+56.17%64.03%19.94%19.14%
3310103Misty Ann Lorenzo 10KF 1:52:39.9+40:34.5+56.28%63.99%19.89%19.09%
3410039Derrick AbrenicaTeam Flexible 10KM 1:59:00.8+46:55.4+65.09%60.57%15.37%14.53%
3510026Christine Poncio 10KF 1:59:17.5+47:12.1+65.48%60.43%15.17%14.33%
3610126Rochel Valdez 10KF 2:01:16.8+49:11.4+68.23%59.44%13.76%12.90%
3710137Sheena Cayda 10KF 2:03:20.3+51:14.9+71.09%58.45%12.30%11.42%
3810114Omay Bod-oy 10KF 2:03:24.5+51:19.1+71.19%58.42%12.25%11.37%
3910075Juliet TupongTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:03:30.8+51:25.4+71.33%58.37%12.17%11.29%
4010133Russel Bhon San PedroTeam Flexible 10KM 2:03:46.3+51:40.9+71.69%58.24%11.99%11.11%
4110071JOSE JESUS RAMOSROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:07.7+52:02.3+72.19%58.08%11.73%10.85%
4210123REYNANTE INFANTEROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:12.8+52:07.4+72.30%58.04%11.67%10.79%
4310116PATRICK R. TULALIAN 10KM 2:04:21.4+52:16.0+72.50%57.97%11.57%10.69%
4410001Aileen Gatdula-Panelo 10KF 2:04:31.1+52:25.7+72.73%57.90%11.46%10.57%
4510112Nora Abella 10KF 2:05:26.0+53:20.6+74.00%57.47%10.81%9.92%
4610130rose t golocan 10KF 2:05:58.4+53:53.0+74.74%57.23%10.42%9.53%
4710029Clariechel Gallardo 10KF 2:06:02.5+53:57.1+74.84%57.20%10.37%9.48%
4810134SANDRA ZATA 10KF 2:12:27.3+1:00:21.9+83.74%54.43%5.81%4.87%
4910045EMMANUEL ESPINOZAROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:12:37.7+1:00:32.3+83.98%54.35%5.69%4.75%
5010011Arlene Gay BinwagTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:12:44.5+1:00:39.1+84.13%54.31%5.61%4.67%
5110132Ruby Anne Madriaga 10KF 2:12:47.5+1:00:42.1+84.20%54.29%5.57%4.63%
5210101Melan Ku Marquez 10KF 2:12:51.6+1:00:46.2+84.30%54.26%5.52%4.58%
5310098Matthew RaymundoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:13:05.8+1:01:00.4+84.63%54.16%5.36%4.41%
5410004Angelica Andrea CruzTeam Cruz 10KF 2:13:29.2+1:01:23.8+85.17%54.01%5.08%4.13%
5510125Ria Sangel 10KF 2:13:40.3+1:01:34.9+85.42%53.93%4.95%4.00%
5610080Kazunari HibiMUFG 10KM 2:14:18.4+1:02:13.0+86.30%53.68%4.50%3.54%
5710046Emmanuel F. Elayda 10KM 2:15:06.6+1:03:01.2+87.42%53.36%3.92%2.97%
5810104Mitchelle Bumatang 10KF 2:15:13.0+1:03:07.6+87.57%53.31%3.85%2.89%
5910047Erilyn Joy Bastian 10KF 2:16:07.8+1:04:02.4+88.83%52.96%3.20%2.23%
6010135SANTIAGO ANDRES 10KM 2:16:18.8+1:04:13.4+89.09%52.89%3.07%2.10%
6110056Icel LacambacalAgura Training Camp 10KF 2:18:19.5+1:06:14.1+91.88%52.12%1.64%0.66%
6210077Karmida Necita Rodriguez 10KF 2:18:22.7+1:06:17.3+91.95%52.10%1.60%0.62%
6310110Nicole ChakasBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:18:26.9+1:06:21.5+92.05%52.07%1.55%0.57%
6410052Froilan Lopez Enriquez 10KM 2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%1.49%0.51%
6410053Gillian Valentinteam 2601 10KF 2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%1.49%0.51%
6610016Benaliza DacumosTeam BDO 10KF 2:19:04.9+1:06:59.5+92.93%51.83%1.10%0.11%
6710136Seis Anthony AbanteMUFG 10KM 2:19:23.8+1:07:18.4+93.36%51.72%0.88%-0.11%
6810109Nelson BriginoMUFG 10KM 2:19:36.1+1:07:30.7+93.65%51.64%0.73%-0.26%
6910100Mayre France Del Castillo 10KF 2:20:00.8+1:07:55.4+94.22%51.49%0.44%-0.56%
7010005Angelita TuazonWGR 10KF 2:21:10.8+1:09:05.4+95.84%51.06%-0.39%-1.39%
7110063JEREMY ZAFRA 10KF 2:21:15.0+1:09:09.6+95.94%51.04%-0.44%-1.44%
7210093Mariel VinculadoPinoy Trails 10KF 2:21:48.7+1:09:43.3+96.71%50.84%-0.84%-1.85%
7310061Jennifer TufayBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:21:51.2+1:09:45.8+96.77%50.82%-0.87%-1.88%
7410113Novelyn DacaweTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:25:36.8+1:13:31.4+101.99%49.51%-3.54%-4.58%
7510069JOHN GERIL RILLERA 10KM 2:25:47.7+1:13:42.3+102.24%49.45%-3.67%-4.71%
7610064JESSA MAE OLAVIDEZ 10KF 2:25:53.0+1:13:47.6+102.36%49.42%-3.74%-4.77%
7710015Azzizza Jovina T. LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:26:24.3+1:14:18.9+103.09%49.24%-4.11%-5.15%
7810117Perkins Macalma 10KM 2:28:09.7+1:16:04.3+105.52%48.66%-5.36%-6.41%
7910022Cherokee Macalma 10KF 2:28:11.6+1:16:06.2+105.57%48.65%-5.38%-6.43%
8010102Michaelangelo Ting 10KM 2:28:13.3+1:16:07.9+105.61%48.64%-5.40%-6.45%
8110118Perlita G. Himmiwat 10KF 2:28:41.6+1:16:36.2+106.26%48.48%-5.73%-6.79%
8210040Donedwin R. Joaquin 10KM 2:30:11.5+1:18:06.1+108.34%48.00%-6.80%-7.87%
8310107Napoleon Sanchez Jr 10KM 2:31:14.6+1:19:09.2+109.80%47.66%-7.55%-8.62%
8410007Annabelle Sanchez 10KF 2:31:16.8+1:19:11.4+109.85%47.65%-7.57%-8.65%
8510091Margie lorraine ong 10KF 2:31:21.6+1:19:16.2+109.96%47.63%-7.63%-8.71%
8610018Beverly Doga-ong 10KF 2:31:36.8+1:19:31.4+110.31%47.55%-7.81%-8.89%
8710043Eda Hunter 10KF 2:31:58.2+1:19:52.8+110.81%47.44%-8.06%-9.14%
8810146Yvn Kytz Jaboli 10KM 2:32:02.5+1:19:57.1+110.91%47.41%-8.11%-9.19%
8910059Jamielyn Yaneza 10KF 2:32:21.6+1:20:16.2+111.35%47.32%-8.34%-9.42%
9010055Hannah Mae PanotSynergy 10KF 2:32:26.9+1:20:21.5+111.47%47.29%-8.40%-9.49%
9110025Chrisma RicafortCharm 10KF 2:32:41.3+1:20:35.9+111.80%47.21%-8.57%-9.66%
9210020Carl RicafortCharm 10KM 2:32:47.6+1:20:42.2+111.95%47.18%-8.65%-9.73%
9310083Lito Mallari 10KM 2:33:35.3+1:21:29.9+113.05%46.94%-9.21%-10.31%
9410037Delilah Mallari 10KF 2:33:38.8+1:21:33.4+113.13%46.92%-9.26%-10.35%
9510139sipha yoshiko okubo 10KF 2:33:46.4+1:21:41.0+113.31%46.88%-9.35%-10.44%
9610030Cleo EndenciaBanayad 10KF 2:34:25.8+1:22:20.4+114.22%46.68%-9.81%-10.91%
9710124Rhea PaderesFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:10.0+1:23:04.6+115.24%46.46%-10.34%-11.44%
9810084Lizel LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:14.5+1:23:09.1+115.34%46.44%-10.39%-11.49%
9910051Franc RamonPinoy Trails 10KM 2:35:50.6+1:23:45.2+116.18%46.26%-10.82%-11.92%
10010140Swetzel Ann M Senisan 10KF 2:36:32.6+1:24:27.2+117.15%46.05%-11.32%-12.43%
10110074Judelio L. Yap 10KM 2:40:32.0+1:28:26.6+122.68%44.91%-14.15%-15.29%
10210094Marilyn Bachiller 10KF 2:43:01.3+1:30:55.9+126.14%44.22%-15.92%-17.08%
10310058James Louis Sarmiento 10KM 2:43:06.5+1:31:01.1+126.26%44.20%-15.98%-17.14%
10410049Ferdinand Froy BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KM 2:44:51.8+1:32:46.4+128.69%43.73%-17.23%-18.40%
10510142Theresa Dela Cruz 10KF 2:44:53.5+1:32:48.1+128.73%43.72%-17.25%-18.42%
10610032Dana TiquisonPrizm 10KF 2:45:31.7+1:33:26.3+129.61%43.55%-17.71%-18.88%
10710131Roy SamoranoPrizm 10KM 2:45:38.5+1:33:33.1+129.77%43.52%-17.79%-18.96%
10810065Jessabel Astrero 10KF 2:45:45.9+1:33:40.5+129.94%43.49%-17.87%-19.05%
10910115Omengan, conyap 10KF 2:45:53.6+1:33:48.2+130.12%43.46%-17.96%-19.14%
11010088Manilyn Ting 10KF 2:46:03.5+1:33:58.1+130.35%43.41%-18.08%-19.26%
11110033Danica BernardoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:46:07.8+1:34:02.4+130.45%43.39%-18.13%-19.31%
11210078Kathleen Joy F. Bomowey 10KF 2:48:58.7+1:36:53.3+134.40%42.66%-20.16%-21.36%
11310085Lovely Ann Buting 10KF 2:49:21.0+1:37:15.6+134.91%42.57%-20.42%-21.63%
11410086Lovette BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KF 2:52:53.5+1:40:48.1+139.83%41.70%-22.94%-24.17%
11510120Raymond Joseph R. Ibon 10KM 2:55:11.0+1:43:05.6+143.01%41.15%-24.57%-25.81%
11610089Marc Anthony Pajarillo 10KM 2:59:25.0+1:47:19.6+148.88%40.18%-27.58%-28.86%
11710008Arianne Samillano 10KF 2:59:37.1+1:47:31.7+149.16%40.14%-27.72%-29.00%
11810044Eileen BabaranStrong Spartan 10KF 3:04:51.1+1:52:45.7+156.42%39.00%-31.45%-32.76%
11910144Wealthon BabaranStrong Spartan 10KM 3:04:55.7+1:52:50.3+156.52%38.98%-31.50%-32.81%
12010121Reginald Rex BarrerUPM Uncles 10KM 3:10:19.4+1:58:14.0+164.01%37.88%-35.34%-36.69%
12110138Sheilla Diamse 10KF 3:12:17.2+2:00:11.8+166.73%37.49%-36.73%-38.10%
12210067Jimmy Custodio 10KM 3:12:25.9+2:00:20.5+166.93%37.46%-36.84%-38.20%
12310068Joel B, MendozaTRBK 10KM 3:12:32.3+2:00:26.9+167.08%37.44%-36.91%-38.28%
12410090Marc CesaTRBK 10KM 3:12:48.9+2:00:43.5+167.46%37.39%-37.11%-38.48%
12510092Maria Cristina G. Baladad 10KF 3:24:34.5+2:12:29.1+183.78%35.24%-45.47%-46.92%
12610050Florie Anne A. Carlos 10KF 3:24:36.3+2:12:30.9+183.82%35.23%-45.49%-46.95%
12710076Karen Joyce M. Lardizabal 10KF 3:31:15.7+2:19:10.3+193.05%34.12%-50.23%-51.73%
12810072Joseph Delos Lado10KM 3:40:15.7+2:28:10.3+205.54%32.73%-56.63%-58.19%
12910079Kathleen Nicomedes10KF 3:40:20.9+2:28:15.5+205.66%32.72%-56.69%-58.25%
13010041Doreen D. Talapi 10KF 3:43:50.2+2:31:44.8+210.50%32.21%-59.17%-60.76%
13110057Jackson O. Colcoli 10KM 3:43:56.8+2:31:51.4+210.65%32.19%-59.25%-60.84%
13210028Claire M. Marquez 10KF 3:47:46.6+2:35:41.2+215.96%31.65%-61.97%-63.59%
-10036David TiponActive Pinas 10KM DNF-----
-25131Michael c Cruz 10KM DNF-----
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110099May Anne Cadaweng 10KF 1:38:09.9--100%33.07%30.79%
210070Johonna Lubangas 10KF 1:39:40.7+1:30.8+1.54%98.48%32.04%29.72%
310006Anna Vera 10KF 1:44:52.3+6:42.4+6.83%93.60%28.50%26.06%
410095Marites Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:48:28.4+10:18.5+10.50%90.50%26.04%23.52%
510024chielo carbonel 10KF 1:50:14.6+12:04.7+12.30%89.04%24.84%22.27%
610003Alicia KilingTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:51:16.3+13:06.4+13.35%88.22%24.14%21.55%
710014Avhic Gado 10KF 1:51:28.8+13:18.9+13.56%88.06%23.99%21.40%
810042Dyan G. Boc 10KF 1:52:03.6+13:53.7+14.15%87.60%23.60%20.99%
910010Arlaine Biag 10KF 1:52:26.2+14:16.3+14.54%87.31%23.34%20.73%
1010105MYLAH T. VILLANUEVA 10KF 1:52:35.0+14:25.1+14.69%87.19%23.24%20.62%
1110103Misty Ann Lorenzo 10KF 1:52:39.9+14:30.0+14.77%87.13%23.19%20.56%
1210026Christine Poncio 10KF 1:59:17.5+21:07.6+21.52%82.29%18.67%15.89%
1310126Rochel Valdez 10KF 2:01:16.8+23:06.9+23.55%80.94%17.31%14.49%
1410137Sheena Cayda 10KF 2:03:20.3+25:10.4+25.64%79.59%15.91%13.04%
1510114Omay Bod-oy 10KF 2:03:24.5+25:14.6+25.72%79.54%15.86%12.99%
1610075Juliet TupongTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:03:30.8+25:20.9+25.82%79.48%15.79%12.92%
1710001Aileen Gatdula-Panelo 10KF 2:04:31.1+26:21.2+26.85%78.84%15.10%12.21%
1810112Nora Abella 10KF 2:05:26.0+27:16.1+27.78%78.26%14.48%11.56%
1910130rose t golocan 10KF 2:05:58.4+27:48.5+28.33%77.93%14.11%11.18%
2010029Clariechel Gallardo 10KF 2:06:02.5+27:52.6+28.40%77.88%14.07%11.13%
2110134SANDRA ZATA 10KF 2:12:27.3+34:17.4+34.93%74.11%9.69%6.61%
2210011Arlene Gay BinwagTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:12:44.5+34:34.6+35.22%73.95%9.50%6.41%
2310132Ruby Anne Madriaga 10KF 2:12:47.5+34:37.6+35.27%73.92%9.46%6.37%
2410101Melan Ku Marquez 10KF 2:12:51.6+34:41.7+35.34%73.89%9.42%6.33%
2510004Angelica Andrea CruzTeam Cruz 10KF 2:13:29.2+35:19.3+35.98%73.54%8.99%5.88%
2610125Ria Sangel 10KF 2:13:40.3+35:30.4+36.17%73.44%8.86%5.75%
2710104Mitchelle Bumatang 10KF 2:15:13.0+37:03.1+37.74%72.60%7.81%4.66%
2810047Erilyn Joy Bastian 10KF 2:16:07.8+37:57.9+38.67%72.11%7.19%4.02%
2910056Icel LacambacalAgura Training Camp 10KF 2:18:19.5+40:09.6+40.91%70.97%5.69%2.47%
3010077Karmida Necita Rodriguez 10KF 2:18:22.7+40:12.8+40.97%70.94%5.66%2.44%
3110110Nicole ChakasBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:18:26.9+40:17.0+41.04%70.90%5.61%2.39%
3210053Gillian Valentinteam 2601 10KF 2:18:32.1+40:22.2+41.12%70.86%5.55%2.32%
3310016Benaliza DacumosTeam BDO 10KF 2:19:04.9+40:55.0+41.68%70.58%5.18%1.94%
3410100Mayre France Del Castillo 10KF 2:20:00.8+41:50.9+42.63%70.11%4.54%1.28%
3510005Angelita TuazonWGR 10KF 2:21:10.8+43:00.9+43.82%69.53%3.75%0.46%
3610063JEREMY ZAFRA 10KF 2:21:15.0+43:05.1+43.89%69.50%3.70%0.41%
3710093Mariel VinculadoPinoy Trails 10KF 2:21:48.7+43:38.8+44.46%69.22%3.31%0.01%
3810061Jennifer TufayBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:21:51.2+43:41.3+44.51%69.20%3.29%-0.01%
3910113Novelyn DacaweTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:25:36.8+47:26.9+48.34%67.41%0.72%-2.67%
4010064JESSA MAE OLAVIDEZ 10KF 2:25:53.0+47:43.1+48.61%67.29%0.54%-2.86%
4110015Azzizza Jovina T. LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:26:24.3+48:14.4+49.14%67.05%0.18%-3.22%
4210022Cherokee Macalma 10KF 2:28:11.6+50:01.7+50.96%66.24%-1.04%-4.48%
4310118Perlita G. Himmiwat 10KF 2:28:41.6+50:31.7+51.47%66.02%-1.38%-4.84%
4410007Annabelle Sanchez 10KF 2:31:16.8+53:06.9+54.11%64.89%-3.14%-6.66%
4510091Margie lorraine ong 10KF 2:31:21.6+53:11.7+54.19%64.86%-3.20%-6.72%
4610018Beverly Doga-ong 10KF 2:31:36.8+53:26.9+54.45%64.75%-3.37%-6.90%
4710043Eda Hunter 10KF 2:31:58.2+53:48.3+54.81%64.59%-3.61%-7.15%
4810059Jamielyn Yaneza 10KF 2:32:21.6+54:11.7+55.21%64.43%-3.88%-7.42%
4910055Hannah Mae PanotSynergy 10KF 2:32:26.9+54:17.0+55.30%64.39%-3.94%-7.48%
5010025Chrisma RicafortCharm 10KF 2:32:41.3+54:31.4+55.54%64.29%-4.10%-7.65%
5110037Delilah Mallari 10KF 2:33:38.8+55:28.9+56.52%63.89%-4.75%-8.33%
5210139sipha yoshiko okubo 10KF 2:33:46.4+55:36.5+56.65%63.84%-4.84%-8.42%
5310030Cleo EndenciaBanayad 10KF 2:34:25.8+56:15.9+57.32%63.57%-5.29%-8.88%
5410124Rhea PaderesFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:10.0+57:00.1+58.07%63.26%-5.79%-9.40%
5510084Lizel LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:14.5+57:04.6+58.14%63.23%-5.84%-9.45%
5610140Swetzel Ann M Senisan 10KF 2:36:32.6+58:22.7+59.47%62.71%-6.73%-10.37%
5710094Marilyn Bachiller 10KF 2:43:01.3+1:04:51.4+66.07%60.22%-11.15%-14.94%
5810142Theresa Dela Cruz 10KF 2:44:53.5+1:06:43.6+67.97%59.53%-12.42%-16.26%
5910032Dana TiquisonPrizm 10KF 2:45:31.7+1:07:21.8+68.62%59.30%-12.86%-16.71%
6010065Jessabel Astrero 10KF 2:45:45.9+1:07:36.0+68.86%59.22%-13.02%-16.87%
6110115Omengan, conyap 10KF 2:45:53.6+1:07:43.7+68.99%59.17%-13.10%-16.96%
6210088Manilyn Ting 10KF 2:46:03.5+1:07:53.6+69.16%59.11%-13.22%-17.08%
6310078Kathleen Joy F. Bomowey 10KF 2:48:58.7+1:10:48.8+72.14%58.09%-15.21%-19.14%
6410085Lovely Ann Buting 10KF 2:49:21.0+1:11:11.1+72.52%57.97%-15.46%-19.40%
6510086Lovette BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KF 2:52:53.5+1:14:43.6+76.12%56.78%-17.88%-21.90%
6610008Arianne Samillano 10KF 2:59:37.1+1:21:27.2+82.98%54.65%-22.46%-26.64%
6710044Eileen BabaranStrong Spartan 10KF 3:04:51.1+1:26:41.2+88.31%53.10%-26.03%-30.33%
6810138Sheilla Diamse 10KF 3:12:17.2+1:34:07.3+95.88%51.05%-31.10%-35.57%
6910092Maria Cristina G. Baladad 10KF 3:24:34.5+1:46:24.6+108.40%47.98%-39.48%-44.24%
7010050Florie Anne A. Carlos 10KF 3:24:36.3+1:46:26.4+108.43%47.98%-39.50%-44.26%
7110076Karen Joyce M. Lardizabal 10KF 3:31:15.7+1:53:05.8+115.21%46.47%-44.04%-48.95%
7210079Kathleen Nicomedes10KF 3:40:20.9+2:02:11.0+124.47%44.55%-50.23%-55.36%
7310041Doreen D. Talapi 10KF 3:43:50.2+2:05:40.3+128.02%43.86%-52.61%-57.82%
7410028Claire M. Marquez 10KF 3:47:46.6+2:09:36.7+132.03%43.10%-55.30%-60.60%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110111NOEL REY D. ZONIOTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:12:05.4--100%45.76%46.08%
210017Berjake PunihicTeam Hungduan 10KM 1:17:47.1+5:41.7+7.90%92.68%41.48%41.82%
326095Jessie Magat 10KM 1:27:05.8+15:00.4+20.82%82.77%34.47%34.86%
410027Christopher PatioTeam Flexible 10KM 1:29:52.8+17:47.4+24.68%80.21%32.38%32.78%
510096Marko Angelo Anguelles 10KM 1:29:57.0+17:51.6+24.77%80.14%32.33%32.72%
610066Jilson PalermoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:30:02.4+17:57.0+24.90%80.06%32.26%32.66%
710129Rons Nebre 10KM 1:31:49.0+19:43.6+27.36%78.52%30.92%31.33%
810038Denzel Pagaduan 10KM 1:31:54.4+19:49.0+27.49%78.44%30.86%31.26%
910073Joshua TiponActive Pinas 10KM 1:31:58.4+19:53.0+27.58%78.38%30.80%31.21%
1010145Wilmer john Galvan 10KM 1:35:16.6+23:11.2+32.16%75.66%28.32%28.74%
1110034DANILO FRANCISCO 10KM 1:35:47.5+23:42.1+32.88%75.26%27.93%28.35%
1210122Reynaldo TullayPanget 10KM 1:36:05.2+23:59.8+33.29%75.03%27.71%28.13%
1310082LANCE NARALTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:36:17.9+24:12.5+33.58%74.86%27.55%27.98%
1410009Arjie Diaz 10KM 1:36:36.9+24:31.5+34.02%74.62%27.31%27.74%
1510013Avelino Cayat Jr 10KM 1:37:05.0+24:59.6+34.67%74.26%26.96%27.39%
1610127Rolando MontanoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:37:56.6+25:51.2+35.86%73.60%26.31%26.74%
1710081Kenneth MartinPinoy Aspiring Runners 10KM 1:38:18.6+26:13.2+36.37%73.33%26.04%26.47%
1810023Chiara Tolentino 10KM 1:40:28.1+28:22.7+39.37%71.75%24.41%24.86%
1910019Bryan Jasper SolisJurisprudence 10KM 1:40:48.9+28:43.5+39.85%71.51%24.15%24.60%
2010128Ronnel SespeneBuklod Runners 10KM 1:41:16.8+29:11.4+40.49%71.18%23.80%24.25%
2110002Alexis T. Lubangas 10KM 1:44:57.5+32:52.1+45.59%68.68%21.04%21.50%
2210048Federico D. Solis IIIJurisprudence 10KM 1:51:21.8+39:16.4+54.48%64.73%16.22%16.71%
2310039Derrick AbrenicaTeam Flexible 10KM 1:59:00.8+46:55.4+65.09%60.57%10.46%10.99%
2410133Russel Bhon San PedroTeam Flexible 10KM 2:03:46.3+51:40.9+71.69%58.24%6.88%7.43%
2510071JOSE JESUS RAMOSROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:07.7+52:02.3+72.19%58.08%6.61%7.16%
2610123REYNANTE INFANTEROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:12.8+52:07.4+72.30%58.04%6.55%7.10%
2710116PATRICK R. TULALIAN 10KM 2:04:21.4+52:16.0+72.50%57.97%6.44%6.99%
2810045EMMANUEL ESPINOZAROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:12:37.7+1:00:32.3+83.98%54.35%0.22%0.80%
2910098Matthew RaymundoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:13:05.8+1:01:00.4+84.63%54.16%-0.13%0.45%
3010080Kazunari HibiMUFG 10KM 2:14:18.4+1:02:13.0+86.30%53.68%-1.04%-0.45%
3110046Emmanuel F. Elayda 10KM 2:15:06.6+1:03:01.2+87.42%53.36%-1.65%-1.05%
3210135SANTIAGO ANDRES 10KM 2:16:18.8+1:04:13.4+89.09%52.89%-2.55%-1.95%
3310052Froilan Lopez Enriquez 10KM 2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%-4.23%-3.62%
3410136Seis Anthony AbanteMUFG 10KM 2:19:23.8+1:07:18.4+93.36%51.72%-4.87%-4.26%
3510109Nelson BriginoMUFG 10KM 2:19:36.1+1:07:30.7+93.65%51.64%-5.03%-4.41%
3610069JOHN GERIL RILLERA 10KM 2:25:47.7+1:13:42.3+102.24%49.45%-9.69%-9.05%
3710117Perkins Macalma 10KM 2:28:09.7+1:16:04.3+105.52%48.66%-11.47%-10.82%
3810102Michaelangelo Ting 10KM 2:28:13.3+1:16:07.9+105.61%48.64%-11.51%-10.86%
3910040Donedwin R. Joaquin 10KM 2:30:11.5+1:18:06.1+108.34%48.00%-12.99%-12.33%
4010107Napoleon Sanchez Jr 10KM 2:31:14.6+1:19:09.2+109.80%47.66%-13.79%-13.12%
4110146Yvn Kytz Jaboli 10KM 2:32:02.5+1:19:57.1+110.91%47.41%-14.39%-13.72%
4210020Carl RicafortCharm 10KM 2:32:47.6+1:20:42.2+111.95%47.18%-14.95%-14.28%
4310083Lito Mallari 10KM 2:33:35.3+1:21:29.9+113.05%46.94%-15.55%-14.87%
4410051Franc RamonPinoy Trails 10KM 2:35:50.6+1:23:45.2+116.18%46.26%-17.25%-16.56%
4510074Judelio L. Yap 10KM 2:40:32.0+1:28:26.6+122.68%44.91%-20.78%-20.07%
4610058James Louis Sarmiento 10KM 2:43:06.5+1:31:01.1+126.26%44.20%-22.71%-21.99%
4710049Ferdinand Froy BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KM 2:44:51.8+1:32:46.4+128.69%43.73%-24.03%-23.31%
4810131Roy SamoranoPrizm 10KM 2:45:38.5+1:33:33.1+129.77%43.52%-24.62%-23.89%
4910033Danica BernardoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:46:07.8+1:34:02.4+130.45%43.39%-24.99%-24.25%
5010120Raymond Joseph R. Ibon 10KM 2:55:11.0+1:43:05.6+143.01%41.15%-31.80%-31.03%
5110089Marc Anthony Pajarillo 10KM 2:59:25.0+1:47:19.6+148.88%40.18%-34.98%-34.19%
5210144Wealthon BabaranStrong Spartan 10KM 3:04:55.7+1:52:50.3+156.52%38.98%-39.13%-38.31%
5310121Reginald Rex BarrerUPM Uncles 10KM 3:10:19.4+1:58:14.0+164.01%37.88%-43.19%-42.35%
5410067Jimmy Custodio 10KM 3:12:25.9+2:00:20.5+166.93%37.46%-44.77%-43.93%
5510068Joel B, MendozaTRBK 10KM 3:12:32.3+2:00:26.9+167.08%37.44%-44.85%-44.01%
5610090Marc CesaTRBK 10KM 3:12:48.9+2:00:43.5+167.46%37.39%-45.06%-44.21%
5710072Joseph Delos Lado10KM 3:40:15.7+2:28:10.3+205.54%32.73%-65.71%-64.74%
5810057Jackson O. Colcoli 10KM 3:43:56.8+2:31:51.4+210.65%32.19%-68.48%-67.50%
-10036David TiponActive Pinas 10KM DNF-----
-25131Michael c Cruz 10KM DNF-----
  • 25K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125105JUNE CARLO O. CORTEZTeam Basekamp 25KM 3:08:47.1--100%48.86%48.68%
225055Doddie Diño Jr 25KM 3:58:32.9+49:45.8+26.36%79.14%35.38%35.15%
325018April Jem Delos Santos 25KM 4:08:01.6+59:14.5+31.38%76.11%32.81%32.57%
425168Robert Hutchinson 25KM 4:08:06.6+59:19.5+31.42%76.09%32.79%32.55%
525113Kim AyanTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:22:45.6+1:13:58.5+39.18%71.85%28.82%28.57%
625021Aries Santiago 25KM 4:27:37.4+1:18:50.3+41.76%70.54%27.50%27.25%
725071Gerrit james galvez 25KM 4:28:24.9+1:19:37.8+42.18%70.33%27.29%27.03%
825162Rhodel TaguilingTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:34:05.5+1:25:18.4+45.19%68.88%25.75%25.49%
925150Patricia Paula A. Seriritan 25KF 4:51:40.1+1:42:53.0+54.50%64.73%20.99%20.71%
1025170Ron Alimbuyao 25KM 4:51:46.4+1:42:59.3+54.55%64.70%20.96%20.68%
1125172Rose Marie AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 4:53:04.9+1:44:17.8+55.25%64.41%20.60%20.33%
1225007Alfie Joy Bulac 25KM 4:54:44.6+1:45:57.5+56.13%64.05%20.15%19.88%
1325027Bonifacio BallatongTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:54:54.8+1:46:07.7+56.22%64.01%20.11%19.83%
1425164Richard Caroule CabridoGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 4:57:16.0+1:48:28.9+57.46%63.51%19.47%19.19%
1525103Jordan Spencer AssudBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 4:58:00.3+1:49:13.2+57.85%63.35%19.27%18.99%
1625100Johnbert Sarain 25KM 5:00:59.7+1:52:12.6+59.44%62.72%18.46%18.18%
1725086Jascil PicatTeam Malaya 25KF 5:01:07.1+1:52:20.0+59.50%62.69%18.43%18.14%
1825076Hector DizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 5:02:26.9+1:53:39.8+60.21%62.42%18.07%17.78%
1925130Michael Angelo Lagasca 25KM 5:04:31.8+1:55:44.7+61.31%61.99%17.50%17.21%
2025101Jomar Daria 25KM 5:08:35.0+1:59:47.9+63.46%61.18%16.41%16.11%
2150157Ron Lanila 25KF 5:14:47.0+2:05:59.9+66.74%59.97%14.73%14.43%
2225179Tomas Pascual Jr.Team Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:15:57.1+2:07:10.0+67.36%59.75%14.41%14.11%
2325154Paulo Angelo Baduya 25KM 5:15:59.9+2:07:12.8+67.39%59.74%14.40%14.10%
2425143Nigel Rey AwilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:17:22.8+2:08:35.7+68.12%59.48%14.02%13.72%
2525029Bryan AlcantaraBryan Alcantara 25KM 5:17:40.8+2:08:53.7+68.28%59.43%13.94%13.64%
2625030Bryce Sapod FagyanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:21:11.8+2:12:24.7+70.14%58.78%12.99%12.68%
2725176Sharon May PaydowanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:26:40.0+2:17:52.9+73.04%57.79%11.51%11.20%
2825118Lois Belingon 25KM 5:27:38.7+2:18:51.6+73.55%57.62%11.24%10.93%
2925114Kris Doven BuhongTeam Venzzle 25KM 5:28:33.2+2:19:46.1+74.04%57.46%11.00%10.68%
3025145Nizzle Joy InuguidanTeam Venzzle 25KF 5:28:39.4+2:19:52.3+74.09%57.44%10.97%10.66%
3125115Lance Kerwin Flores 25KM 5:32:54.9+2:24:07.8+76.35%56.71%9.81%9.50%
3225052Dennis Gamboa 25KM 5:33:10.3+2:24:23.2+76.48%56.66%9.74%9.43%
3325038Chito CarreonTeam 90% 25KM 5:33:25.9+2:24:38.8+76.62%56.62%9.67%9.36%
3425146Noel Illuminado W. Acfiawen Jr. 25KM 5:34:51.7+2:26:04.6+77.38%56.38%9.29%8.97%
3525022ArisAMB / BRATs 25KM 5:35:12.8+2:26:25.7+77.56%56.32%9.19%8.87%
3625042Christopher Ramos 25KM 5:38:11.9+2:29:24.8+79.14%55.82%8.38%8.06%
3725112Keven Gimeno 25KM 5:38:18.1+2:29:31.0+79.20%55.80%8.35%8.03%
3825077Hector Genove 25KM 5:38:26.9+2:29:39.8+79.28%55.78%8.31%7.99%
3925081Ivan Obillos 25KM 5:38:41.0+2:29:53.9+79.40%55.74%8.25%7.93%
4025134Miguel S. Permalino Jr.Team Lucban 25KM 5:40:48.5+2:32:01.4+80.53%55.39%7.68%7.35%
4125011Amparose TumingebBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:45:53.2+2:37:06.1+83.22%54.58%6.30%5.97%
4225175Sharon Kalang-adBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:46:00.8+2:37:13.7+83.28%54.56%6.27%5.94%
4325116Larry Abulencia 25KM 5:46:07.1+2:37:20.0+83.34%54.54%6.24%5.91%
4425135Mina Almina 25KF 5:46:21.3+2:37:34.2+83.47%54.51%6.17%5.84%
4525137Monday Klaus Gimeno 25KM 5:46:28.7+2:37:41.6+83.53%54.49%6.14%5.81%
4625126Marlon P. Limbo 25KM 5:46:49.7+2:38:02.6+83.72%54.43%6.04%5.72%
4725017Angelo AriveTabulhik Trail Runner(TTR) 25KM 5:47:10.6+2:38:23.5+83.90%54.38%5.95%5.62%
4825167RIZIA BEATRICE QUINTANATeam Basekamp 25KF 5:47:23.6+2:38:36.5+84.02%54.34%5.89%5.56%
4925098Joel S. IlovinoTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:47:29.7+2:38:42.6+84.07%54.33%5.86%5.53%
5025064Francis Arjon 25KM 5:47:45.4+2:38:58.3+84.21%54.29%5.79%5.46%
5125140Mylene Maño 25KF 5:50:53.9+2:42:06.8+85.87%53.80%4.94%4.61%
5225159RaymartJovesTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:51:02.7+2:42:15.6+85.95%53.78%4.90%4.57%
5325082James Andrew peria enriquez 25KM 5:51:04.7+2:42:17.6+85.97%53.77%4.89%4.56%
5425096Joan May Nicolas 25KF 5:51:12.3+2:42:25.2+86.03%53.75%4.86%4.53%
5525046Clint ValencerinaBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:52:02.2+2:43:15.1+86.47%53.63%4.63%4.30%
5625036Charmaine Lee W. Piacos 25KF 5:52:41.5+2:43:54.4+86.82%53.53%4.46%4.12%
5725087Jason Brian Marquez 25KM 5:53:08.6+2:44:21.5+87.06%53.46%4.33%4.00%
5825161Rhayner F. Pangesfan 25KM 5:55:58.0+2:47:10.9+88.56%53.03%3.57%3.23%
5925085Jarette WidwidanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:56:02.7+2:47:15.6+88.60%53.02%3.55%3.21%
6025063Fer SetentaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:56:09.5+2:47:22.4+88.66%53.01%3.52%3.18%
6125072Gersica A.SherwinBandilang Pinas Hongkong 25KF 5:57:12.3+2:48:25.2+89.21%52.85%3.23%2.90%
6225157Randall Bernal Brioso 25KM 5:58:11.9+2:49:24.8+89.74%52.70%2.96%2.63%
6325173Roxanne RoxasBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:59:20.0+2:50:32.9+90.34%52.54%2.66%2.32%
6425079Herson m. Banglay 25KM 5:59:26.0+2:50:38.9+90.39%52.52%2.63%2.29%
6525032CARMELITA P MAQUINTO 25KF 5:59:33.8+2:50:46.7+90.46%52.50%2.59%2.25%
6625037Charmaine PabloBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:00:42.3+2:51:55.2+91.07%52.34%2.29%1.94%
6725165RICHARD SANTIAGOTeam Run Direction 25KM 6:01:05.6+2:52:18.5+91.27%52.28%2.18%1.84%
6825066Francis rivera 25KM 6:05:11.8+2:56:24.7+93.45%51.69%1.07%0.72%
6925025Bernard Tamayo 25KM 6:05:13.7+2:56:26.6+93.46%51.69%1.06%0.71%
7025013ANDY B. CUTA 25KM 6:06:55.9+2:58:08.8+94.36%51.45%0.60%0.25%
7125034Celso RavinaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 6:07:51.3+2:59:04.2+94.85%51.32%0.35%0.00%
7225054DEXTER DELA CRUZTeam Basekamp 25KM 6:07:54.5+2:59:07.4+94.88%51.31%0.33%-0.01%
7325111Kenn CarinoTeam Spurs 25KM 6:08:38.6+2:59:51.5+95.27%51.21%0.13%-0.21%
7425089Jay D Aldos 25KM 6:08:42.0+2:59:54.9+95.30%51.20%0.12%-0.23%
7525153Paulinne Clairre BorlagdanGlobe Power and Speed 25KF 6:08:58.8+3:00:11.7+95.45%51.16%0.04%-0.31%
7625156Ralph Ronaldo SantosBHC 25KM 6:09:21.8+3:00:34.7+95.65%51.11%-0.06%-0.41%
7725024Benjamin Villagracia 25KM 6:11:11.7+3:02:24.6+96.62%50.86%-0.56%-0.91%
7825073Gino GuerreroRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 6:11:19.4+3:02:32.3+96.69%50.84%-0.59%-0.94%
7925106Justin Conrad B. PorneaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 6:11:24.0+3:02:36.9+96.73%50.83%-0.61%-0.96%
8025091JEANNE ZABALLERO 25KF 6:13:34.9+3:04:47.8+97.89%50.53%-1.20%-1.56%
8125003Agapito Jose Paulo Flor 25KM 6:13:43.6+3:04:56.5+97.96%50.51%-1.24%-1.60%
8225174Russel Anthony Beligan 25KM 6:15:02.8+3:06:15.7+98.66%50.34%-1.60%-1.96%
8325045Clarita Loreta KhayadBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:15:11.5+3:06:24.4+98.74%50.32%-1.64%-1.99%
8425136Mon Enrik Dela Cruz 25KM 6:15:54.0+3:07:06.9+99.12%50.22%-1.83%-2.19%
8525149Oliver RamosGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 6:17:32.9+3:08:45.8+99.99%50.00%-2.28%-2.64%
8625095Jimmy Dela Cruz 25KM 6:17:52.0+3:09:04.9+100.16%49.96%-2.36%-2.72%
8725008Alvin Dimapilis 25KM 6:20:08.0+3:11:20.9+101.36%49.66%-2.98%-3.34%
8825132Michael Denzo 25KM 6:20:11.5+3:11:24.4+101.39%49.66%-2.99%-3.35%
8925048Cresente A. Carreon, Jr. 25KM 6:20:20.3+3:11:33.2+101.47%49.64%-3.03%-3.39%
9025002Abegail Endraca 25KF 6:20:31.9+3:11:44.8+101.57%49.61%-3.09%-3.45%
9125083Jan Kirby De Villa 25KM 6:21:48.2+3:13:01.1+102.24%49.45%-3.43%-3.79%
9225006Albert Roan S. TizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 6:21:54.2+3:13:07.1+102.30%49.43%-3.46%-3.82%
9325039CHRISTINE IZHA LAO 25KF 6:24:21.7+3:15:34.6+103.60%49.12%-4.12%-4.49%
9425148Olan Pontevedra 25KM 6:27:02.3+3:18:15.2+105.02%48.78%-4.85%-5.21%
9525080Israel Villanueva Banta 25KM 6:27:56.0+3:19:08.9+105.49%48.66%-5.09%-5.46%
9625016Angelie Celeste V. Sarreal 25KF 6:27:59.6+3:19:12.5+105.52%48.66%-5.11%-5.47%
9725062Erdie aquinoMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 6:46:16.1+3:37:29.0+115.20%46.47%-10.06%-10.44%
9825005Albert Joe Oya-oy 25KM 6:46:22.2+3:37:35.1+115.26%46.46%-10.09%-10.47%
9925019Araceli Ronquillo 25KF 6:46:26.7+3:37:39.6+115.30%46.45%-10.11%-10.49%
10025147NOEMI T BALUTOCteam libakeros 25KF 6:46:34.8+3:37:47.7+115.37%46.43%-10.14%-10.53%
10125084Janice bundaTeam Run Direction 25KF 6:46:40.7+3:37:53.6+115.42%46.42%-10.17%-10.55%
10225142Nico Sy 25KM 6:46:46.7+3:37:59.6+115.47%46.41%-10.20%-10.58%
10325181Venus Jacobe 25KF 6:46:52.9+3:38:05.8+115.53%46.40%-10.22%-10.61%
10425061Elvera Tandog 25KF 6:48:14.2+3:39:27.1+116.24%46.24%-10.59%-10.98%
10525020Ariel terciasMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 6:50:26.0+3:41:38.9+117.41%46.00%-11.19%-11.57%
10625127MARLYNE JOY LUGTO 25KF 6:52:17.8+3:43:30.7+118.39%45.79%-11.69%-12.08%
10725078HENRY BANIQUEDUPNR 25KM 6:52:29.2+3:43:42.1+118.50%45.77%-11.74%-12.13%
10825053Dewi Viado BaniquedUPNR 25KF 6:52:36.7+3:43:49.6+118.56%45.75%-11.78%-12.17%
10925075harrold brabanteu.p ikot 25KM 6:52:58.6+3:44:11.5+118.76%45.71%-11.87%-12.27%
11025014Angel B. Espiritu Jr. 25KM 6:59:03.5+3:50:16.4+121.98%45.05%-13.52%-13.92%
11125122MalouTeam Malaya 25KF 6:59:55.1+3:51:08.0+122.43%44.96%-13.76%-14.15%
11225138Monica Estrada 25KF 7:00:00.0+3:51:12.9+122.48%44.95%-13.78%-14.18%
11325120Ma. Leonora R. TabladilloTeam Hugo 25KF 7:00:18.0+3:51:30.9+122.63%44.92%-13.86%-14.26%
11425107Justine Joi Restauro 25KF 7:00:51.5+3:52:04.4+122.93%44.86%-14.01%-14.41%
11525050Danica Gel Fernandez 25KF 7:01:36.6+3:52:49.5+123.33%44.78%-14.21%-14.61%
11625102Jomefer AsnaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:06:23.8+3:57:36.7+125.86%44.27%-15.51%-15.91%
11725110Katherine Asanion 25KF 7:07:15.7+3:58:28.6+126.32%44.18%-15.74%-16.15%
11825059Elaine Salvador 25KF 7:07:20.4+3:58:33.3+126.36%44.18%-15.77%-16.17%
11925057Duicelyn La Madrid 25KF 7:08:01.5+3:59:14.4+126.73%44.11%-15.95%-16.36%
12025117Leila Gayle Ekid 25KF 7:08:32.2+3:59:45.1+127.00%44.05%-16.09%-16.50%
12125035Charlynne ValencerinaBrent Pagteilan 09209064618 25KF 7:08:36.9+3:59:49.8+127.04%44.05%-16.11%-16.52%
12225009Alvin gabriel 25KM 7:10:11.5+4:01:24.4+127.87%43.88%-16.54%-16.95%
12325026Billy Tamayo 25KM 7:10:42.0+4:01:54.9+128.14%43.83%-16.68%-17.08%
12425139Myleene Galan 25KF 7:12:05.4+4:03:18.3+128.88%43.69%-17.05%-17.46%
12525058Dustine CabidesRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:12:29.5+4:03:42.4+129.09%43.65%-17.16%-17.57%
12625074Glenn NahiwanTeam Run Direction 25KM 7:13:49.2+4:05:02.1+129.80%43.52%-17.52%-17.93%
12725171Ronald Carlo De los Reyes 25KM 7:14:53.5+4:06:06.4+130.36%43.41%-17.81%-18.22%
12825178Thomas Bawayan jr 25KM 7:17:03.5+4:08:16.4+131.51%43.19%-18.40%-18.81%
12925068Gary Del CastilloTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 7:17:11.6+4:08:24.5+131.58%43.18%-18.44%-18.85%
13025108Karen Cadelina 25KF 7:17:34.8+4:08:47.7+131.79%43.14%-18.54%-18.95%
13125049Cris Lynbel B. DalaydayAMCI 25KF 7:17:49.8+4:09:02.7+131.92%43.12%-18.61%-19.02%
13225121Ma. Fe Gamboa 25KF 7:20:56.1+4:12:09.0+133.56%42.81%-19.45%-19.87%
13325109Karen Padilla 25KF 7:21:37.0+4:12:49.9+133.93%42.75%-19.63%-20.05%
13425012Andrea NapaegBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 7:24:50.4+4:16:03.3+135.63%42.44%-20.51%-20.93%
13525133Michelle Sullesta 25KF 7:25:02.7+4:16:15.6+135.74%42.42%-20.56%-20.98%
13625158Raulito MilanesLUTRA 25KM 7:25:29.5+4:16:42.4+135.98%42.38%-20.68%-21.11%
13725044Clarisse Dayao 25KF 7:27:48.2+4:19:01.1+137.20%42.16%-21.31%-21.73%
13825040Christine May IroritaTeam Basekamp 25KF 7:27:50.6+4:19:03.5+137.22%42.15%-21.32%-21.74%
13925033Catherine Parungaou.p ikot 25KF 7:27:52.6+4:19:05.5+137.24%42.15%-21.33%-21.75%
14025182Will GonzalesAteneo de Davao 25KM 7:43:41.9+4:34:54.8+145.62%40.71%-25.62%-26.05%
14125092Jeo Alcantara 25KM 12:05:51.3+8:57:04.2+284.49%26.01%-96.63%-97.32%
-25010Amanda Therese P. ValenzuelaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KF DNF-----
-25015Angelica Reyes 25KF DNF-----
-25023Arturo CuevasMaculot Trail Runners 25KM DNF-----
-25031Carmela Castete 25KF DNF-----
-25041Christopher FelisminoTeam Hugo 25KM DNF-----
-25043Christopher TabiraraUPNR 25KM DNF-----
-25056Domingo B.OxalesSCRCP 25KM DNF-----
-25060Elmar Casauay 25KM DNF-----
-25067Garry Aromin 25KM DNF-----
-25069Ged Lalangui 25KM DNF-----
-25070Gemma AspirasASPIRASLAW 25KF DNF-----
-25094Jessie Magat 25KM DNF-----
-25097JOCELYN R GARILLO 25KF DNF-----
-25104Jose Mari DaclanUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25119Ma Cristina Mabini 25KF DNF-----
-25124Mark Moses Oliva 25KM DNF-----
-25128Meen FranciscoPinoy Aspiring Runners 25KF DNF-----
-25129Menchie M.Napay 25KF DNF-----
-25144Ninoy LeyranUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25151paul cris Agustin 25KM DNF-----
-25152Pauline Ann C. AbrilUPNR 25KF DNF-----
-25155Phyllis PadongBontoc Multi Sports 25KF DNF-----
-25160Rey Teofilo 25KM DNF-----
-25163Ricardo MercadoTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM DNF-----
-25166Rick MangilitAMB / BRATs 25KM DNF-----
-25169Robert Hutchinson 25KM DNF-----
-25177Shorin Sam Casimero 25KM DNF-----
-25180Urchris OlengJesusreigns 25KM DNF-----
  • 25K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125150Patricia Paula A. Seriritan 25KF 4:51:40.1--100%25.20%28.26%
225172Rose Marie AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 4:53:04.9+1:24.8+0.48%99.52%24.83%27.92%
325086Jascil PicatTeam Malaya 25KF 5:01:07.1+9:27.0+3.24%96.86%22.77%25.94%
450157Ron Lanila 25KF 5:14:47.0+23:06.9+7.93%92.66%19.27%22.58%
525176Sharon May PaydowanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:26:40.0+34:59.9+12.00%89.29%16.22%19.66%
625145Nizzle Joy InuguidanTeam Venzzle 25KF 5:28:39.4+36:59.3+12.68%88.75%15.71%19.17%
725011Amparose TumingebBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:45:53.2+54:13.1+18.59%84.32%11.29%14.93%
825175Sharon Kalang-adBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:46:00.8+54:20.7+18.63%84.29%11.26%14.90%
925135Mina Almina 25KF 5:46:21.3+54:41.2+18.75%84.21%11.17%14.81%
1025167RIZIA BEATRICE QUINTANATeam Basekamp 25KF 5:47:23.6+55:43.5+19.11%83.96%10.90%14.56%
1125140Mylene Maño 25KF 5:50:53.9+59:13.8+20.31%83.12%10.01%13.70%
1225096Joan May Nicolas 25KF 5:51:12.3+59:32.2+20.41%83.05%9.93%13.62%
1325036Charmaine Lee W. Piacos 25KF 5:52:41.5+1:01:01.4+20.92%82.70%9.55%13.25%
1425085Jarette WidwidanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:56:02.7+1:04:22.6+22.07%81.92%8.69%12.43%
1525072Gersica A.SherwinBandilang Pinas Hongkong 25KF 5:57:12.3+1:05:32.2+22.47%81.65%8.39%12.14%
1625173Roxanne RoxasBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:59:20.0+1:07:39.9+23.20%81.17%7.84%11.62%
1725032CARMELITA P MAQUINTO 25KF 5:59:33.8+1:07:53.7+23.28%81.12%7.78%11.56%
1825037Charmaine PabloBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:00:42.3+1:09:02.2+23.67%80.86%7.49%11.28%
1925153Paulinne Clairre BorlagdanGlobe Power and Speed 25KF 6:08:58.8+1:17:18.7+26.51%79.05%5.37%9.25%
2025091JEANNE ZABALLERO 25KF 6:13:34.9+1:21:54.8+28.08%78.07%4.19%8.12%
2125045Clarita Loreta KhayadBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:15:11.5+1:23:31.4+28.64%77.74%3.78%7.72%
2225002Abegail Endraca 25KF 6:20:31.9+1:28:51.8+30.47%76.65%2.41%6.41%
2325039CHRISTINE IZHA LAO 25KF 6:24:21.7+1:32:41.6+31.78%75.88%1.42%5.46%
2425016Angelie Celeste V. Sarreal 25KF 6:27:59.6+1:36:19.5+33.03%75.17%0.49%4.57%
2525019Araceli Ronquillo 25KF 6:46:26.7+1:54:46.6+39.35%71.76%-4.24%0.03%
2625147NOEMI T BALUTOCteam libakeros 25KF 6:46:34.8+1:54:54.7+39.40%71.74%-4.27%0.00%
2725084Janice bundaTeam Run Direction 25KF 6:46:40.7+1:55:00.6+39.43%71.72%-4.30%-0.02%
2825181Venus Jacobe 25KF 6:46:52.9+1:55:12.8+39.50%71.68%-4.35%-0.07%
2925061Elvera Tandog 25KF 6:48:14.2+1:56:34.1+39.97%71.45%-4.70%-0.41%
3025127MARLYNE JOY LUGTO 25KF 6:52:17.8+2:00:37.7+41.36%70.74%-5.74%-1.41%
3125053Dewi Viado BaniquedUPNR 25KF 6:52:36.7+2:00:56.6+41.47%70.69%-5.82%-1.48%
3225122MalouTeam Malaya 25KF 6:59:55.1+2:08:15.0+43.97%69.46%-7.70%-3.28%
3325138Monica Estrada 25KF 7:00:00.0+2:08:19.9+44.00%69.44%-7.72%-3.30%
3425120Ma. Leonora R. TabladilloTeam Hugo 25KF 7:00:18.0+2:08:37.9+44.10%69.40%-7.79%-3.37%
3525107Justine Joi Restauro 25KF 7:00:51.5+2:09:11.4+44.29%69.30%-7.94%-3.51%
3625050Danica Gel Fernandez 25KF 7:01:36.6+2:09:56.5+44.55%69.18%-8.13%-3.70%
3725110Katherine Asanion 25KF 7:07:15.7+2:15:35.6+46.49%68.26%-9.58%-5.09%
3825059Elaine Salvador 25KF 7:07:20.4+2:15:40.3+46.52%68.25%-9.60%-5.11%
3925057Duicelyn La Madrid 25KF 7:08:01.5+2:16:21.4+46.75%68.14%-9.77%-5.27%
4025117Leila Gayle Ekid 25KF 7:08:32.2+2:16:52.1+46.93%68.06%-9.91%-5.40%
4125035Charlynne ValencerinaBrent Pagteilan 09209064618 25KF 7:08:36.9+2:16:56.8+46.95%68.05%-9.93%-5.42%
4225139Myleene Galan 25KF 7:12:05.4+2:20:25.3+48.14%67.50%-10.82%-6.27%
4325108Karen Cadelina 25KF 7:17:34.8+2:25:54.7+50.03%66.65%-12.23%-7.62%
4425049Cris Lynbel B. DalaydayAMCI 25KF 7:17:49.8+2:26:09.7+50.11%66.62%-12.29%-7.69%
4525121Ma. Fe Gamboa 25KF 7:20:56.1+2:29:16.0+51.18%66.15%-13.09%-8.45%
4625109Karen Padilla 25KF 7:21:37.0+2:29:56.9+51.41%66.05%-13.26%-8.62%
4725012Andrea NapaegBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 7:24:50.4+2:33:10.3+52.52%65.57%-14.09%-9.41%
4825133Michelle Sullesta 25KF 7:25:02.7+2:33:22.6+52.59%65.54%-14.14%-9.46%
4925044Clarisse Dayao 25KF 7:27:48.2+2:36:08.1+53.53%65.13%-14.85%-10.14%
5025040Christine May IroritaTeam Basekamp 25KF 7:27:50.6+2:36:10.5+53.55%65.13%-14.86%-10.15%
5125033Catherine Parungaou.p ikot 25KF 7:27:52.6+2:36:12.5+53.56%65.12%-14.87%-10.16%
-25010Amanda Therese P. ValenzuelaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KF DNF-----
-25015Angelica Reyes 25KF DNF-----
-25031Carmela Castete 25KF DNF-----
-25070Gemma AspirasASPIRASLAW 25KF DNF-----
-25097JOCELYN R GARILLO 25KF DNF-----
-25119Ma Cristina Mabini 25KF DNF-----
-25128Meen FranciscoPinoy Aspiring Runners 25KF DNF-----
-25129Menchie M.Napay 25KF DNF-----
-25152Pauline Ann C. AbrilUPNR 25KF DNF-----
-25155Phyllis PadongBontoc Multi Sports 25KF DNF-----
  • 25K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125105JUNE CARLO O. CORTEZTeam Basekamp 25KM 3:08:47.1--100%47.17%46.98%
225055Doddie Diño Jr 25KM 3:58:32.9+49:45.8+26.36%79.14%33.25%33.00%
325018April Jem Delos Santos 25KM 4:08:01.6+59:14.5+31.38%76.11%30.60%30.34%
425168Robert Hutchinson 25KM 4:08:06.6+59:19.5+31.42%76.09%30.57%30.32%
525113Kim AyanTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:22:45.6+1:13:58.5+39.18%71.85%26.47%26.20%
625021Aries Santiago 25KM 4:27:37.4+1:18:50.3+41.76%70.54%25.11%24.84%
725071Gerrit james galvez 25KM 4:28:24.9+1:19:37.8+42.18%70.33%24.89%24.62%
825162Rhodel TaguilingTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:34:05.5+1:25:18.4+45.19%68.88%23.30%23.02%
925170Ron Alimbuyao 25KM 4:51:46.4+1:42:59.3+54.55%64.70%18.36%18.06%
1025007Alfie Joy Bulac 25KM 4:54:44.6+1:45:57.5+56.13%64.05%17.52%17.22%
1125027Bonifacio BallatongTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:54:54.8+1:46:07.7+56.22%64.01%17.48%17.17%
1225164Richard Caroule CabridoGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 4:57:16.0+1:48:28.9+57.46%63.51%16.82%16.51%
1325103Jordan Spencer AssudBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 4:58:00.3+1:49:13.2+57.85%63.35%16.61%16.31%
1425100Johnbert Sarain 25KM 5:00:59.7+1:52:12.6+59.44%62.72%15.78%15.47%
1525076Hector DizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 5:02:26.9+1:53:39.8+60.21%62.42%15.37%15.06%
1625130Michael Angelo Lagasca 25KM 5:04:31.8+1:55:44.7+61.31%61.99%14.79%14.47%
1725101Jomar Daria 25KM 5:08:35.0+1:59:47.9+63.46%61.18%13.65%13.33%
1825179Tomas Pascual Jr.Team Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:15:57.1+2:07:10.0+67.36%59.75%11.59%11.27%
1925154Paulo Angelo Baduya 25KM 5:15:59.9+2:07:12.8+67.39%59.74%11.58%11.25%
2025143Nigel Rey AwilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:17:22.8+2:08:35.7+68.12%59.48%11.19%10.86%
2125029Bryan AlcantaraBryan Alcantara 25KM 5:17:40.8+2:08:53.7+68.28%59.43%11.11%10.78%
2225030Bryce Sapod FagyanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:21:11.8+2:12:24.7+70.14%58.78%10.12%9.79%
2325118Lois Belingon 25KM 5:27:38.7+2:18:51.6+73.55%57.62%8.32%7.98%
2425114Kris Doven BuhongTeam Venzzle 25KM 5:28:33.2+2:19:46.1+74.04%57.46%8.06%7.73%
2525115Lance Kerwin Flores 25KM 5:32:54.9+2:24:07.8+76.35%56.71%6.84%6.50%
2625052Dennis Gamboa 25KM 5:33:10.3+2:24:23.2+76.48%56.66%6.77%6.43%
2725038Chito CarreonTeam 90% 25KM 5:33:25.9+2:24:38.8+76.62%56.62%6.70%6.36%
2825146Noel Illuminado W. Acfiawen Jr. 25KM 5:34:51.7+2:26:04.6+77.38%56.38%6.30%5.95%
2925022ArisAMB / BRATs 25KM 5:35:12.8+2:26:25.7+77.56%56.32%6.20%5.86%
3025042Christopher Ramos 25KM 5:38:11.9+2:29:24.8+79.14%55.82%5.36%5.02%
3125112Keven Gimeno 25KM 5:38:18.1+2:29:31.0+79.20%55.80%5.34%4.99%
3225077Hector Genove 25KM 5:38:26.9+2:29:39.8+79.28%55.78%5.29%4.95%
3325081Ivan Obillos 25KM 5:38:41.0+2:29:53.9+79.40%55.74%5.23%4.88%
3425134Miguel S. Permalino Jr.Team Lucban 25KM 5:40:48.5+2:32:01.4+80.53%55.39%4.63%4.28%
3525116Larry Abulencia 25KM 5:46:07.1+2:37:20.0+83.34%54.54%3.15%2.79%
3625137Monday Klaus Gimeno 25KM 5:46:28.7+2:37:41.6+83.53%54.49%3.05%2.69%
3725126Marlon P. Limbo 25KM 5:46:49.7+2:38:02.6+83.72%54.43%2.95%2.59%
3825017Angelo AriveTabulhik Trail Runner(TTR) 25KM 5:47:10.6+2:38:23.5+83.90%54.38%2.85%2.50%
3925098Joel S. IlovinoTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:47:29.7+2:38:42.6+84.07%54.33%2.76%2.41%
4025064Francis Arjon 25KM 5:47:45.4+2:38:58.3+84.21%54.29%2.69%2.33%
4125159RaymartJovesTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:51:02.7+2:42:15.6+85.95%53.78%1.77%1.41%
4225082James Andrew peria enriquez 25KM 5:51:04.7+2:42:17.6+85.97%53.77%1.76%1.40%
4325046Clint ValencerinaBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:52:02.2+2:43:15.1+86.47%53.63%1.49%1.13%
4425087Jason Brian Marquez 25KM 5:53:08.6+2:44:21.5+87.06%53.46%1.18%0.82%
4525161Rhayner F. Pangesfan 25KM 5:55:58.0+2:47:10.9+88.56%53.03%0.39%0.03%
4625063Fer SetentaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:56:09.5+2:47:22.4+88.66%53.01%0.34%-0.03%
4725157Randall Bernal Brioso 25KM 5:58:11.9+2:49:24.8+89.74%52.70%-0.23%-0.60%
4825079Herson m. Banglay 25KM 5:59:26.0+2:50:38.9+90.39%52.52%-0.58%-0.95%
4925165RICHARD SANTIAGOTeam Run Direction 25KM 6:01:05.6+2:52:18.5+91.27%52.28%-1.04%-1.41%
5025066Francis rivera 25KM 6:05:11.8+2:56:24.7+93.45%51.69%-2.19%-2.57%
5125025Bernard Tamayo 25KM 6:05:13.7+2:56:26.6+93.46%51.69%-2.20%-2.57%
5225013ANDY B. CUTA 25KM 6:06:55.9+2:58:08.8+94.36%51.45%-2.68%-3.05%
5325034Celso RavinaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 6:07:51.3+2:59:04.2+94.85%51.32%-2.93%-3.31%
5425054DEXTER DELA CRUZTeam Basekamp 25KM 6:07:54.5+2:59:07.4+94.88%51.31%-2.95%-3.33%
5525111Kenn CarinoTeam Spurs 25KM 6:08:38.6+2:59:51.5+95.27%51.21%-3.15%-3.53%
5625089Jay D Aldos 25KM 6:08:42.0+2:59:54.9+95.30%51.20%-3.17%-3.55%
5725156Ralph Ronaldo SantosBHC 25KM 6:09:21.8+3:00:34.7+95.65%51.11%-3.36%-3.74%
5825024Benjamin Villagracia 25KM 6:11:11.7+3:02:24.6+96.62%50.86%-3.87%-4.25%
5925073Gino GuerreroRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 6:11:19.4+3:02:32.3+96.69%50.84%-3.90%-4.29%
6025106Justin Conrad B. PorneaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 6:11:24.0+3:02:36.9+96.73%50.83%-3.93%-4.31%
6125003Agapito Jose Paulo Flor 25KM 6:13:43.6+3:04:56.5+97.96%50.51%-4.58%-4.96%
6225174Russel Anthony Beligan 25KM 6:15:02.8+3:06:15.7+98.66%50.34%-4.95%-5.33%
6325136Mon Enrik Dela Cruz 25KM 6:15:54.0+3:07:06.9+99.12%50.22%-5.18%-5.57%
6425149Oliver RamosGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 6:17:32.9+3:08:45.8+99.99%50.00%-5.65%-6.03%
6525095Jimmy Dela Cruz 25KM 6:17:52.0+3:09:04.9+100.16%49.96%-5.74%-6.12%
6625008Alvin Dimapilis 25KM 6:20:08.0+3:11:20.9+101.36%49.66%-6.37%-6.76%
6725132Michael Denzo 25KM 6:20:11.5+3:11:24.4+101.39%49.66%-6.39%-6.78%
6825048Cresente A. Carreon, Jr. 25KM 6:20:20.3+3:11:33.2+101.47%49.64%-6.43%-6.82%
6925083Jan Kirby De Villa 25KM 6:21:48.2+3:13:01.1+102.24%49.45%-6.84%-7.23%
7025006Albert Roan S. TizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 6:21:54.2+3:13:07.1+102.30%49.43%-6.86%-7.26%
7125148Olan Pontevedra 25KM 6:27:02.3+3:18:15.2+105.02%48.78%-8.30%-8.70%
7225080Israel Villanueva Banta 25KM 6:27:56.0+3:19:08.9+105.49%48.66%-8.55%-8.95%
7325062Erdie aquinoMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 6:46:16.1+3:37:29.0+115.20%46.47%-13.68%-14.10%
7425005Albert Joe Oya-oy 25KM 6:46:22.2+3:37:35.1+115.26%46.46%-13.71%-14.13%
7525142Nico Sy 25KM 6:46:46.7+3:37:59.6+115.47%46.41%-13.83%-14.24%
7625020Ariel terciasMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 6:50:26.0+3:41:38.9+117.41%46.00%-14.85%-15.27%
7725078HENRY BANIQUEDUPNR 25KM 6:52:29.2+3:43:42.1+118.50%45.77%-15.42%-15.85%
7825075harrold brabanteu.p ikot 25KM 6:52:58.6+3:44:11.5+118.76%45.71%-15.56%-15.98%
7925014Angel B. Espiritu Jr. 25KM 6:59:03.5+3:50:16.4+121.98%45.05%-17.26%-17.69%
8025102Jomefer AsnaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:06:23.8+3:57:36.7+125.86%44.27%-19.31%-19.75%
8125009Alvin gabriel 25KM 7:10:11.5+4:01:24.4+127.87%43.88%-20.38%-20.82%
8225026Billy Tamayo 25KM 7:10:42.0+4:01:54.9+128.14%43.83%-20.52%-20.96%
8325058Dustine CabidesRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:12:29.5+4:03:42.4+129.09%43.65%-21.02%-21.47%
8425074Glenn NahiwanTeam Run Direction 25KM 7:13:49.2+4:05:02.1+129.80%43.52%-21.39%-21.84%
8525171Ronald Carlo De los Reyes 25KM 7:14:53.5+4:06:06.4+130.36%43.41%-21.69%-22.14%
8625178Thomas Bawayan jr 25KM 7:17:03.5+4:08:16.4+131.51%43.19%-22.30%-22.75%
8725068Gary Del CastilloTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 7:17:11.6+4:08:24.5+131.58%43.18%-22.34%-22.79%
8825158Raulito MilanesLUTRA 25KM 7:25:29.5+4:16:42.4+135.98%42.38%-24.66%-25.12%
8925182Will GonzalesAteneo de Davao 25KM 7:43:41.9+4:34:54.8+145.62%40.71%-29.75%-30.23%
9025092Jeo Alcantara 25KM 12:05:51.3+8:57:04.2+284.49%26.01%-103.11%-103.86%
-25023Arturo CuevasMaculot Trail Runners 25KM DNF-----
-25041Christopher FelisminoTeam Hugo 25KM DNF-----
-25043Christopher TabiraraUPNR 25KM DNF-----
-25056Domingo B.OxalesSCRCP 25KM DNF-----
-25060Elmar Casauay 25KM DNF-----
-25067Garry Aromin 25KM DNF-----
-25069Ged Lalangui 25KM DNF-----
-25094Jessie Magat 25KM DNF-----
-25104Jose Mari DaclanUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25124Mark Moses Oliva 25KM DNF-----
-25144Ninoy LeyranUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25151paul cris Agustin 25KM DNF-----
-25160Rey Teofilo 25KM DNF-----
-25163Ricardo MercadoTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM DNF-----
-25166Rick MangilitAMB / BRATs 25KM DNF-----
-25169Robert Hutchinson 25KM DNF-----
-25177Shorin Sam Casimero 25KM DNF-----
-25180Urchris OlengJesusreigns 25KM DNF-----
  • 50K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150052ELMER S. RETOLADOTeam Basekamp 50KM 7:07:38.4--100%40.39%40.50%
250049Edu C. Losnong 50KM 7:09:22.5+1:44.1+0.41%99.60%40.15%40.26%
350148Robin aplaten 50KM 8:45:07.2+1:37:28.8+22.79%81.44%26.80%26.94%
450179Wilfred Lelina 50KM 9:12:58.0+2:05:19.6+29.31%77.34%22.92%23.06%
550089Jomar Buclay 50KM 9:24:30.9+2:16:52.5+32.01%75.75%21.31%21.46%
650147Robilson limmanoSPEED-UP MANILA CITY JAIL 50KM 9:47:53.0+2:40:14.6+37.47%72.74%18.05%18.20%
750081Joe Podco TaynecBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 9:48:40.1+2:41:01.7+37.66%72.65%17.94%18.10%
850139PJ LigutanWGR 50KM 9:48:44.9+2:41:06.5+37.67%72.64%17.93%18.08%
950099Kevin Criz Dungao 50KM 9:49:18.6+2:41:40.2+37.81%72.57%17.85%18.01%
1050079Jethro James G. Empeño 50KM 9:50:45.3+2:43:06.9+38.14%72.39%17.65%17.80%
1150043dave evangelistaTeam Basekamp 50KM 9:56:43.4+2:49:05.0+39.54%71.66%16.82%16.97%
1250138Peter Canggat JrBHC 50KM 10:07:25.0+2:59:46.6+42.04%70.40%15.33%15.49%
1350059Flora Marie KhensayBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:10:44.1+3:03:05.7+42.82%70.02%14.87%15.02%
1450164Rytchterfield Lomong-oyBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 10:10:54.0+3:03:15.6+42.85%70.00%14.84%15.00%
1550011Alvin Jay IsicanTeam Malaya 50KM 10:10:56.1+3:03:17.7+42.86%70.00%14.84%15.00%
1650117Mark David GonzalesTeam Ninja 50KM 10:13:52.1+3:06:13.7+43.55%69.66%14.43%14.59%
1750007Aldrin PalleraTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:14:49.8+3:07:11.4+43.77%69.55%14.30%14.46%
1850036Crisil Cordon 50KM 10:16:06.7+3:08:28.3+44.07%69.41%14.12%14.28%
1950031Charlene 50KF 10:18:24.2+3:10:45.8+44.61%69.15%13.80%13.96%
2050034Clement F. Kittong II 50KM 10:18:40.7+3:11:02.3+44.67%69.12%13.76%13.92%
2150013Andy Lora GreganaTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 10:23:33.0+3:15:54.6+45.81%68.58%13.08%13.24%
2250120Mark Anthony B. RedondoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:24:55.0+3:17:16.6+46.13%68.43%12.89%13.05%
2350082John Aubrey CantalAMCI 50KM 10:34:35.9+3:26:57.5+48.40%67.39%11.54%11.70%
2450088Jojo N. Dela Cruz 50KM 10:36:49.0+3:29:10.6+48.91%67.15%11.23%11.40%
2550129MICHAEL NARALTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:38:56.4+3:31:18.0+49.41%66.93%10.94%11.10%
2650044Derick DimlaGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:32.2+3:32:53.8+49.78%66.76%10.71%10.88%
2750144RJ LimyuGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:44.6+3:33:06.2+49.83%66.74%10.68%10.85%
2850172Tim TuscanoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:41:55.2+3:34:16.8+50.11%66.62%10.52%10.69%
2950145Robert Dequilla 50KM 10:45:01.6+3:37:23.2+50.83%66.30%10.09%10.25%
3050175Victor BracamonteGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:46:19.4+3:38:41.0+51.14%66.17%9.91%10.07%
3150122Marlo M. Lizan 50KM 10:47:50.2+3:40:11.8+51.49%66.01%9.70%9.86%
3250056Esteban Cauton 50KM 10:49:15.9+3:41:37.5+51.83%65.87%9.50%9.66%
3350050Efren Mangonon 50KM 10:51:02.6+3:43:24.2+52.24%65.69%9.25%9.42%
3450114Mariano CalumpangTeam Mangken 50KM 10:51:39.6+3:44:01.2+52.39%65.62%9.16%9.33%
3550162Rudy G. PahubasanTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:53:17.2+3:45:38.8+52.77%65.46%8.94%9.10%
3650135paolo aquinotarayem 50KM 10:58:32.4+3:50:54.0+53.99%64.94%8.20%8.37%
3750102Kevin Paul Reblora 50KM 10:58:41.4+3:51:03.0+54.03%64.92%8.18%8.35%
3850111Marcelina OnganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:59:50.2+3:52:11.8+54.30%64.81%8.02%8.19%
3950137Paul Drossou 50KM 11:02:57.5+3:55:19.1+55.03%64.50%7.59%7.76%
4050032Chester Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 50KM 11:08:24.6+4:00:46.2+56.30%63.98%6.83%7.00%
4150113Marcos E. LontocTeam Marquez 50KM 11:11:30.7+4:03:52.3+57.03%63.68%6.40%6.57%
4250154Romell Mangonon 50KM 11:12:40.6+4:05:02.2+57.30%63.57%6.23%6.41%
4350101Kevin Lee ChanTeam Waldas 50KM 11:14:28.7+4:06:50.3+57.72%63.40%5.98%6.16%
4450127Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 50KF 11:14:39.8+4:07:01.4+57.76%63.39%5.96%6.13%
4550028Bryan ValerosGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 11:17:07.0+4:09:28.6+58.34%63.16%5.61%5.79%
4650170Tedz Lagat 50KM 11:17:09.2+4:09:30.8+58.35%63.15%5.61%5.78%
4750166Sebren Jay EspanolGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 11:17:29.2+4:09:50.8+58.42%63.12%5.56%5.74%
4850182zecel victorio 50KF 11:17:58.3+4:10:19.9+58.54%63.08%5.50%5.67%
4950024Blaise San MiguelRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 11:18:57.9+4:11:19.5+58.77%62.98%5.36%5.53%
5050105Laurence AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 11:19:33.9+4:11:55.5+58.91%62.93%5.27%5.45%
5150097Keifer Thomas C. KalangegSexy Pace 50KM 11:20:48.5+4:13:10.1+59.20%62.81%5.10%5.28%
5250123Marlon Gañgan 50KM 11:23:47.0+4:16:08.6+59.90%62.54%4.69%4.86%
5350009Allan bandiolaFairview Running Club 50KM 11:23:52.8+4:16:14.4+59.92%62.53%4.67%4.85%
5450146Robert gervacioUPNR 50KM 11:24:01.8+4:16:23.4+59.95%62.52%4.65%4.83%
5550150Roderick InclanTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:03.6+4:16:25.2+59.96%62.51%4.65%4.82%
5650074JED ROSELLTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:09.7+4:16:31.3+59.99%62.51%4.63%4.81%
5750068GREGGY GALICIATeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:11.7+4:16:33.3+59.99%62.50%4.63%4.80%
5850093Joseph C. BalbinoPinoy Aspiring Runners 50KM 11:26:45.4+4:19:07.0+60.59%62.27%4.27%4.45%
5950045Diana NomilGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 11:32:01.4+4:24:23.0+61.82%61.80%3.54%3.71%
6050023Billy Joe Castro AbacanTeam Rundom Warriors 50KM 11:32:26.8+4:24:48.4+61.92%61.76%3.48%3.66%
6150177Von wealth leo san joseRekta silangan 50KM 11:32:52.7+4:25:14.3+62.02%61.72%3.42%3.60%
6250039Danilo G. Cunanan Jr. 50KM 11:36:20.3+4:28:41.9+62.83%61.41%2.94%3.11%
6350159Ronald SantosBHC 50KM 11:36:39.3+4:29:00.9+62.91%61.38%2.89%3.07%
6450126Maurine Gaspar 50KF 11:38:56.9+4:31:18.5+63.44%61.18%2.57%2.75%
6550128Merrynce Joy ValcorzaTeam Masaya 50KF 11:43:31.4+4:35:53.0+64.51%60.79%1.93%2.11%
6650143Reque Angway 50KM 11:49:02.8+4:41:24.4+65.80%60.31%1.16%1.35%
6750112Marco P. Avendaño 50KM 11:50:00.0+4:42:21.6+66.03%60.23%1.03%1.21%
6850020Avegail La Rosa Depanay50KF 11:52:53.0+4:45:14.6+66.70%59.99%0.63%0.81%
6950021bee santosu.p ikot 50KF 11:55:15.3+4:47:36.9+67.26%59.79%0.30%0.48%
7050047dolores frondozou.p ikot 50KF 11:55:42.8+4:48:04.4+67.36%59.75%0.23%0.42%
7150058Fe SinglotBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 11:56:20.2+4:48:41.8+67.51%59.70%0.15%0.33%
7250069Hanz pacañaDavao Ultrarunners Club 50KM 12:01:06.5+4:53:28.1+68.63%59.30%-0.52%-0.33%
7350008Alfredo Menes JrGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:01:30.4+4:53:52.0+68.72%59.27%-0.57%-0.39%
7450185Rojan Gray 50KM 12:02:08.3+4:54:29.9+68.87%59.22%-0.66%-0.48%
7550181Wilson Carcido 50KM 12:03:41.4+4:56:03.0+69.23%59.09%-0.88%-0.69%
7650035Cleto CaluzaTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM 12:03:48.6+4:56:10.2+69.26%59.08%-0.89%-0.71%
7750155Romulo DoctoleroHeroes Hotel Adventure Team 50KM 12:11:03.7+5:03:25.3+70.95%58.50%-1.91%-1.72%
7850001Abdulrahman Z. DaudUPNR/TMTR 50KM 12:15:39.7+5:08:01.3+72.03%58.13%-2.55%-2.36%
7950087John Laureen L. Ceribo 50KM 12:16:36.0+5:08:57.6+72.25%58.06%-2.68%-2.49%
8050003ace lazo 50KM 12:16:51.6+5:09:13.2+72.31%58.04%-2.71%-2.52%
8150149ROBIN JOHN FRIASteam libakeros 50KM 12:19:19.0+5:11:40.6+72.88%57.84%-3.06%-2.87%
8250173Tyron FiasitaoBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:20:07.4+5:12:29.0+73.07%57.78%-3.17%-2.98%
8350073Jean Mitchelle AlbesaJean Mitchelle Albesa 50KF 12:23:02.3+5:15:23.9+73.75%57.55%-3.57%-3.38%
8450096Juancho PaduaLUTRA 50KM 12:23:33.7+5:15:55.3+73.88%57.51%-3.65%-3.46%
8550100KEVIN DE JARO 50KM 12:24:52.8+5:17:14.4+74.18%57.41%-3.83%-3.64%
8650084John Christian BalonsoTeam Ninja 50KM 12:26:05.2+5:18:26.8+74.47%57.32%-4.00%-3.81%
8750161Rosler AragdonGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:26:24.6+5:18:46.2+74.54%57.29%-4.04%-3.85%
8850070Hazel GaradoBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 12:26:52.3+5:19:13.9+74.65%57.26%-4.11%-3.92%
8950064Gerald Kress C. Bulayungan 50KM 12:28:18.6+5:20:40.2+74.99%57.15%-4.31%-4.12%
9050163Ruston Christian G. ZarateUPNR 50KM 12:34:36.8+5:26:58.4+76.46%56.67%-5.19%-4.99%
9150151Rodolfo De Ocampo JrTram Bang Bang 50KM 12:36:15.9+5:28:37.5+76.85%56.55%-5.42%-5.22%
9250121MARKO A CABESASteam libakeros 50KM 12:36:27.3+5:28:48.9+76.89%56.53%-5.44%-5.25%
9350090Jonel Mendoza 50KM 12:39:53.8+5:32:15.4+77.70%56.28%-5.92%-5.73%
9450033Christian G. BeltranTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 12:41:59.3+5:34:20.9+78.18%56.12%-6.22%-6.02%
9550178Wayne Alfred ApolinarBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:42:05.5+5:34:27.1+78.21%56.11%-6.23%-6.03%
9650180Wilfredo A. Daoasteam tagtag 50KM 12:43:52.4+5:36:14.0+78.63%55.98%-6.48%-6.28%
9750075Jefferson M. ChuaTeamK 50KM 12:46:11.5+5:38:33.1+79.17%55.81%-6.80%-6.60%
9850015Anne Maridol P RongavillaRheanatics 50KF 12:47:13.5+5:39:35.1+79.41%55.74%-6.95%-6.75%
9950152Rodrigo AbiasRheanatics 50KM 12:47:18.3+5:39:39.9+79.43%55.73%-6.96%-6.76%
10050080jezreel reyesu.p ikot 50KM 12:52:59.7+5:45:21.3+80.76%55.32%-7.75%-7.55%
10150076jeffrey furigayu.p ikot 50KM 12:53:11.9+5:45:33.5+80.81%55.31%-7.78%-7.58%
10250118MArk jeffrey tanu.p ikot 50KM 12:53:23.0+5:45:44.6+80.85%55.29%-7.80%-7.61%
10350048Edgar D.Detera 50KM 12:54:53.3+5:47:14.9+81.20%55.19%-8.01%-7.81%
10450046Dimbert Immoliap 50KM 12:59:03.6+5:51:25.2+82.18%54.89%-8.60%-8.40%
10550002Ace EusebioRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 12:59:36.4+5:51:58.0+82.30%54.85%-8.67%-8.47%
10650065Gil Brazil 50KM 13:00:34.8+5:52:56.4+82.53%54.78%-8.81%-8.61%
10750077Jeramy blasTeam striders 50KM 13:09:51.2+6:02:12.8+84.70%54.14%-10.10%-9.90%
10850067Glenn Regondola 50KM 13:14:00.4+6:06:22.0+85.67%53.86%-10.68%-10.47%
10950174Tyrowe John AlarconFilipino Runners United (FRU) 50KM 13:14:10.6+6:06:32.2+85.71%53.85%-10.70%-10.50%
11050184Florentino Tizon 50KM 13:14:19.3+6:06:40.9+85.75%53.84%-10.72%-10.52%
11150061FREDDIE GARILLO 50KM 13:15:07.2+6:07:28.8+85.93%53.78%-10.83%-10.63%
11250078JERROL COPRADAThe Devil Runners 50KM 13:15:28.2+6:07:49.8+86.01%53.76%-10.88%-10.68%
11350060Fortunato U. Sanchez JrRheanatics 50KM 13:15:34.2+6:07:55.8+86.04%53.75%-10.90%-10.69%
11450083John carlo mariano 50KM 13:16:01.7+6:08:23.3+86.14%53.72%-10.96%-10.76%
11550171Teodoro Fiecas Jr.Buklod Runners 50KM 13:16:18.5+6:08:40.1+86.21%53.70%-11.00%-10.79%
11650022Beljoe AbaoBuklod Runners 50KM 13:20:51.9+6:13:13.5+87.28%53.40%-11.64%-11.43%
11750085John Daniel IbatTeam Hungduan 50KM 13:21:47.3+6:14:08.9+87.49%53.34%-11.76%-11.56%
11850095Joven B. MagpusaoUPNR 50KM 13:22:59.2+6:15:20.8+87.77%53.26%-11.93%-11.72%
11950012Anais A. ManaitTeam Basekamp 50KF 13:23:29.7+6:15:51.3+87.89%53.22%-12.00%-11.79%
12050016Anne Rose Paras 50KF 13:24:01.4+6:16:23.0+88.01%53.19%-12.08%-11.87%
12150006Aiza AlivioGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 13:24:41.2+6:17:02.8+88.17%53.14%-12.17%-11.96%
12250141Randolf Bautista 50KM 13:36:27.1+6:28:48.7+90.92%52.38%-13.81%-13.60%
12350014Anita chutuapeLUTRA 50KF 13:39:44.1+6:32:05.7+91.69%52.17%-14.27%-14.05%
12450140RAMIL MORFETeam Ninja 50KM 13:49:01.8+6:41:23.4+93.86%51.58%-15.56%-15.35%
12550041Daryl Jade Cordova 50KM 13:49:38.8+6:42:00.4+94.01%51.54%-15.65%-15.43%
12650142REBECCA CAUILANteam libakeros 50KF 14:00:56.0+6:53:17.6+96.65%50.85%-17.22%-17.00%
12750107Lorenz Meyer 50KM 14:04:14.0+6:56:35.6+97.42%50.65%-17.68%-17.46%
12850005airol b. alminar 50KM 14:05:59.5+6:58:21.1+97.83%50.55%-17.93%-17.71%
12950018Archie Paghubasan 50KM 14:06:01.5+6:58:23.1+97.84%50.55%-17.93%-17.71%
13050183May Joyce 50KF 14:06:13.3+6:58:34.9+97.88%50.54%-17.96%-17.74%
13150071Jade Jesrael E. NiegasTeam Passive 50KM 14:06:59.7+6:59:21.3+98.06%50.49%-18.07%-17.85%
13250072Jason M. Cabug 50KM 14:07:49.3+7:00:10.9+98.26%50.44%-18.18%-17.96%
13350165Salvador Pastor Jr.Team Masaya 50KM 14:07:52.1+7:00:13.7+98.27%50.44%-18.19%-17.97%
13450104Kristin ann r casilla 50KF 14:08:06.8+7:00:28.4+98.32%50.42%-18.22%-18.00%
13550132Noel UmandapTerratubbies 50KM 14:08:23.5+7:00:45.1+98.39%50.41%-18.26%-18.04%
13650156Romulo Pascual JrFairview Running Club 50KM 14:08:39.1+7:01:00.7+98.45%50.39%-18.30%-18.08%
13750054Emily Jean D. LaquiFairview Running Club 50KF 14:08:57.5+7:01:19.1+98.52%50.37%-18.34%-18.12%
13850116Mark Carlo BalanesTeam Ninja 50KM 14:09:18.8+7:01:40.4+98.60%50.35%-18.39%-18.17%
13950110Marc Anthony C. BorlasUPNR 50KM 14:10:11.8+7:02:33.4+98.81%50.30%-18.51%-18.29%
14050057Evona Faith PatinganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 14:10:45.6+7:03:07.2+98.94%50.27%-18.59%-18.37%
14150038CYD CHARISSE B IGLESIAteam libakeros 50KF 14:11:02.3+7:03:23.9+99.01%50.25%-18.63%-18.41%
14250029Cesar dimatatacTeam Assault 50KM 14:20:25.9+7:12:47.5+101.20%49.70%-19.94%-19.72%
-50004Adrianne RoxasRERC/UPNR 50KF DNF-----
-50010Allan Palisoc 50KM DNF-----
-50019Aureo Pascua 50KM DNF-----
-50025Bong BernadezTagumpay Brothers 50KM DNF-----
-50026Bryan Christopher BernalesUPNR/RERC 50KM DNF-----
-50027Bryan James GulayanTeam Ninja 50KM DNF-----
-50030Cesar NeronaLUTRA 50KM DNF-----
-50037Crispin L. BanaresTrunners/Running Warriors 50KM DNF-----
-50051Elmer Jr Q. MonterozoNRTR 50KM DNF-----
-50086john kevin carlo dela cruzTeam Run Direction 50KM DNF-----
-50092Joreb ValdezActive Pinas 50KM DNF-----
-50098Kenneth Castaneda 50KM DNF-----
-50103Kristian Napao 50KM DNF-----
-50106Loradel Hanopolbjmp ncr 50KF DNF-----
-50108Luis Miguel C. AlcalaTeam Assault 50KM DNF-----
-50109Manolito LibunaoTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM DNF-----
-50115Maritez T. Lagman 50KF DNF-----
-50119Mark Johannes CuaECP 50KM DNF-----
-50124Marquiz Albert MinlayTeam Trail Mania PH 50KM DNF-----
-50130Michelle Marie Garcia 50KF DNF-----
-50136Patrick Belord L. CallejaHeavy Militia Runners 50KM DNF-----
-50153Roma "TaLee" Tercias 50KF DNF-----
-50167shereal catbaganLUTRA 50KF DNF-----
-50168Shirley Sibuyo 50KF DNF-----
-50169Stephanie AbnasanTeam Malaya 50KF DNF-----
  • 50K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150059Flora Marie KhensayBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:10:44.1--100%18.66%17.81%
250031Charlene 50KF 10:18:24.2+7:40.1+1.26%98.76%17.64%16.77%
350111Marcelina OnganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:59:50.2+49:06.1+8.04%92.56%12.12%11.20%
450127Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 50KF 11:14:39.8+1:03:55.7+10.47%90.52%10.15%9.20%
550182zecel victorio 50KF 11:17:58.3+1:07:14.2+11.01%90.08%9.71%8.76%
650045Diana NomilGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 11:32:01.4+1:21:17.3+13.31%88.25%7.84%6.87%
750126Maurine Gaspar 50KF 11:38:56.9+1:28:12.8+14.44%87.38%6.91%5.93%
850128Merrynce Joy ValcorzaTeam Masaya 50KF 11:43:31.4+1:32:47.3+15.19%86.81%6.30%5.32%
950020Avegail La Rosa Depanay50KF 11:52:53.0+1:42:08.9+16.73%85.67%5.06%4.06%
1050021bee santosu.p ikot 50KF 11:55:15.3+1:44:31.2+17.11%85.39%4.74%3.74%
1150047dolores frondozou.p ikot 50KF 11:55:42.8+1:44:58.7+17.19%85.33%4.68%3.68%
1250058Fe SinglotBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 11:56:20.2+1:45:36.1+17.29%85.26%4.60%3.59%
1350073Jean Mitchelle AlbesaJean Mitchelle Albesa 50KF 12:23:02.3+2:12:18.2+21.66%82.19%1.04%0.00%
1450070Hazel GaradoBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 12:26:52.3+2:16:08.2+22.29%81.77%0.53%-0.52%
1550015Anne Maridol P RongavillaRheanatics 50KF 12:47:13.5+2:36:29.4+25.62%79.60%-2.18%-3.26%
1650012Anais A. ManaitTeam Basekamp 50KF 13:23:29.7+3:12:45.6+31.56%76.01%-7.01%-8.14%
1750016Anne Rose Paras 50KF 13:24:01.4+3:13:17.3+31.65%75.96%-7.08%-8.21%
1850006Aiza AlivioGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 13:24:41.2+3:13:57.1+31.76%75.90%-7.17%-8.30%
1950014Anita chutuapeLUTRA 50KF 13:39:44.1+3:29:00.0+34.22%74.50%-9.17%-10.32%
2050142REBECCA CAUILANteam libakeros 50KF 14:00:56.0+3:50:11.9+37.69%72.63%-12.00%-13.17%
2150183May Joyce 50KF 14:06:13.3+3:55:29.2+38.56%72.17%-12.70%-13.89%
2250104Kristin ann r casilla 50KF 14:08:06.8+3:57:22.7+38.87%72.01%-12.95%-14.14%
2350054Emily Jean D. LaquiFairview Running Club 50KF 14:08:57.5+3:58:13.4+39.01%71.94%-13.07%-14.25%
2450057Evona Faith PatinganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 14:10:45.6+4:00:01.5+39.30%71.79%-13.31%-14.50%
2550038CYD CHARISSE B IGLESIAteam libakeros 50KF 14:11:02.3+4:00:18.2+39.35%71.76%-13.34%-14.53%
-50004Adrianne RoxasRERC/UPNR 50KF DNF-----
-50106Loradel Hanopolbjmp ncr 50KF DNF-----
-50115Maritez T. Lagman 50KF DNF-----
-50130Michelle Marie Garcia 50KF DNF-----
-50153Roma "TaLee" Tercias 50KF DNF-----
-50167shereal catbaganLUTRA 50KF DNF-----
-50168Shirley Sibuyo 50KF DNF-----
-50169Stephanie AbnasanTeam Malaya 50KF DNF-----
  • 50K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150052ELMER S. RETOLADOTeam Basekamp 50KM 7:07:38.4--100%39.79%39.77%
250049Edu C. Losnong 50KM 7:09:22.5+1:44.1+0.41%99.60%39.55%39.52%
350148Robin aplaten 50KM 8:45:07.2+1:37:28.8+22.79%81.44%26.06%26.04%
450179Wilfred Lelina 50KM 9:12:58.0+2:05:19.6+29.31%77.34%22.14%22.12%
550089Jomar Buclay 50KM 9:24:30.9+2:16:52.5+32.01%75.75%20.52%20.49%
650147Robilson limmanoSPEED-UP MANILA CITY JAIL 50KM 9:47:53.0+2:40:14.6+37.47%72.74%17.23%17.20%
750081Joe Podco TaynecBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 9:48:40.1+2:41:01.7+37.66%72.65%17.12%17.09%
850139PJ LigutanWGR 50KM 9:48:44.9+2:41:06.5+37.67%72.64%17.11%17.08%
950099Kevin Criz Dungao 50KM 9:49:18.6+2:41:40.2+37.81%72.57%17.03%17.00%
1050079Jethro James G. Empeño 50KM 9:50:45.3+2:43:06.9+38.14%72.39%16.82%16.80%
1150043dave evangelistaTeam Basekamp 50KM 9:56:43.4+2:49:05.0+39.54%71.66%15.98%15.95%
1250138Peter Canggat JrBHC 50KM 10:07:25.0+2:59:46.6+42.04%70.40%14.48%14.45%
1350164Rytchterfield Lomong-oyBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 10:10:54.0+3:03:15.6+42.85%70.00%13.99%13.96%
1450011Alvin Jay IsicanTeam Malaya 50KM 10:10:56.1+3:03:17.7+42.86%70.00%13.98%13.95%
1550117Mark David GonzalesTeam Ninja 50KM 10:13:52.1+3:06:13.7+43.55%69.66%13.57%13.54%
1650007Aldrin PalleraTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:14:49.8+3:07:11.4+43.77%69.55%13.43%13.40%
1750036Crisil Cordon 50KM 10:16:06.7+3:08:28.3+44.07%69.41%13.25%13.22%
1850034Clement F. Kittong II 50KM 10:18:40.7+3:11:02.3+44.67%69.12%12.89%12.86%
1950013Andy Lora GreganaTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 10:23:33.0+3:15:54.6+45.81%68.58%12.21%12.18%
2050120Mark Anthony B. RedondoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:24:55.0+3:17:16.6+46.13%68.43%12.01%11.98%
2150082John Aubrey CantalAMCI 50KM 10:34:35.9+3:26:57.5+48.40%67.39%10.65%10.62%
2250088Jojo N. Dela Cruz 50KM 10:36:49.0+3:29:10.6+48.91%67.15%10.34%10.31%
2350129MICHAEL NARALTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:38:56.4+3:31:18.0+49.41%66.93%10.04%10.01%
2450044Derick DimlaGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:32.2+3:32:53.8+49.78%66.76%9.81%9.78%
2550144RJ LimyuGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:44.6+3:33:06.2+49.83%66.74%9.79%9.75%
2650172Tim TuscanoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:41:55.2+3:34:16.8+50.11%66.62%9.62%9.59%
2750145Robert Dequilla 50KM 10:45:01.6+3:37:23.2+50.83%66.30%9.18%9.15%
2850175Victor BracamonteGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:46:19.4+3:38:41.0+51.14%66.17%9.00%8.97%
2950122Marlo M. Lizan 50KM 10:47:50.2+3:40:11.8+51.49%66.01%8.79%8.76%
3050056Esteban Cauton 50KM 10:49:15.9+3:41:37.5+51.83%65.87%8.59%8.55%
3150050Efren Mangonon 50KM 10:51:02.6+3:43:24.2+52.24%65.69%8.34%8.30%
3250114Mariano CalumpangTeam Mangken 50KM 10:51:39.6+3:44:01.2+52.39%65.62%8.25%8.22%
3350162Rudy G. PahubasanTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:53:17.2+3:45:38.8+52.77%65.46%8.02%7.99%
3450135paolo aquinotarayem 50KM 10:58:32.4+3:50:54.0+53.99%64.94%7.28%7.25%
3550102Kevin Paul Reblora 50KM 10:58:41.4+3:51:03.0+54.03%64.92%7.26%7.23%
3650137Paul Drossou 50KM 11:02:57.5+3:55:19.1+55.03%64.50%6.66%6.63%
3750032Chester Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 50KM 11:08:24.6+4:00:46.2+56.30%63.98%5.89%5.86%
3850113Marcos E. LontocTeam Marquez 50KM 11:11:30.7+4:03:52.3+57.03%63.68%5.45%5.42%
3950154Romell Mangonon 50KM 11:12:40.6+4:05:02.2+57.30%63.57%5.29%5.26%
4050101Kevin Lee ChanTeam Waldas 50KM 11:14:28.7+4:06:50.3+57.72%63.40%5.04%5.00%
4150028Bryan ValerosGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 11:17:07.0+4:09:28.6+58.34%63.16%4.66%4.63%
4250170Tedz Lagat 50KM 11:17:09.2+4:09:30.8+58.35%63.15%4.66%4.63%
4350166Sebren Jay EspanolGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 11:17:29.2+4:09:50.8+58.42%63.12%4.61%4.58%
4450024Blaise San MiguelRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 11:18:57.9+4:11:19.5+58.77%62.98%4.40%4.37%
4550105Laurence AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 11:19:33.9+4:11:55.5+58.91%62.93%4.32%4.29%
4650097Keifer Thomas C. KalangegSexy Pace 50KM 11:20:48.5+4:13:10.1+59.20%62.81%4.14%4.11%
4750123Marlon Gañgan 50KM 11:23:47.0+4:16:08.6+59.90%62.54%3.73%3.69%
4850009Allan bandiolaFairview Running Club 50KM 11:23:52.8+4:16:14.4+59.92%62.53%3.71%3.68%
4950146Robert gervacioUPNR 50KM 11:24:01.8+4:16:23.4+59.95%62.52%3.69%3.66%
5050150Roderick InclanTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:03.6+4:16:25.2+59.96%62.51%3.69%3.65%
5150074JED ROSELLTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:09.7+4:16:31.3+59.99%62.51%3.67%3.64%
5250068GREGGY GALICIATeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:11.7+4:16:33.3+59.99%62.50%3.67%3.63%
5350093Joseph C. BalbinoPinoy Aspiring Runners 50KM 11:26:45.4+4:19:07.0+60.59%62.27%3.31%3.27%
5450023Billy Joe Castro AbacanTeam Rundom Warriors 50KM 11:32:26.8+4:24:48.4+61.92%61.76%2.51%2.47%
5550177Von wealth leo san joseRekta silangan 50KM 11:32:52.7+4:25:14.3+62.02%61.72%2.45%2.41%
5650039Danilo G. Cunanan Jr. 50KM 11:36:20.3+4:28:41.9+62.83%61.41%1.96%1.92%
5750159Ronald SantosBHC 50KM 11:36:39.3+4:29:00.9+62.91%61.38%1.91%1.88%
5850143Reque Angway 50KM 11:49:02.8+4:41:24.4+65.80%60.31%0.17%0.13%
5950112Marco P. Avendaño 50KM 11:50:00.0+4:42:21.6+66.03%60.23%0.03%0.00%
6050069Hanz pacañaDavao Ultrarunners Club 50KM 12:01:06.5+4:53:28.1+68.63%59.30%-1.53%-1.56%
6150008Alfredo Menes JrGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:01:30.4+4:53:52.0+68.72%59.27%-1.59%-1.62%
6250185Rojan Gray 50KM 12:02:08.3+4:54:29.9+68.87%59.22%-1.67%-1.71%
6350181Wilson Carcido 50KM 12:03:41.4+4:56:03.0+69.23%59.09%-1.89%-1.93%
6450035Cleto CaluzaTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM 12:03:48.6+4:56:10.2+69.26%59.08%-1.91%-1.95%
6550155Romulo DoctoleroHeroes Hotel Adventure Team 50KM 12:11:03.7+5:03:25.3+70.95%58.50%-2.93%-2.97%
6650001Abdulrahman Z. DaudUPNR/TMTR 50KM 12:15:39.7+5:08:01.3+72.03%58.13%-3.58%-3.61%
6750087John Laureen L. Ceribo 50KM 12:16:36.0+5:08:57.6+72.25%58.06%-3.71%-3.75%
6850003ace lazo 50KM 12:16:51.6+5:09:13.2+72.31%58.04%-3.75%-3.78%
6950149ROBIN JOHN FRIASteam libakeros 50KM 12:19:19.0+5:11:40.6+72.88%57.84%-4.09%-4.13%
7050173Tyron FiasitaoBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:20:07.4+5:12:29.0+73.07%57.78%-4.21%-4.24%
7150096Juancho PaduaLUTRA 50KM 12:23:33.7+5:15:55.3+73.88%57.51%-4.69%-4.73%
7250100KEVIN DE JARO 50KM 12:24:52.8+5:17:14.4+74.18%57.41%-4.88%-4.91%
7350084John Christian BalonsoTeam Ninja 50KM 12:26:05.2+5:18:26.8+74.47%57.32%-5.05%-5.08%
7450161Rosler AragdonGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:26:24.6+5:18:46.2+74.54%57.29%-5.09%-5.13%
7550064Gerald Kress C. Bulayungan 50KM 12:28:18.6+5:20:40.2+74.99%57.15%-5.36%-5.40%
7650163Ruston Christian G. ZarateUPNR 50KM 12:34:36.8+5:26:58.4+76.46%56.67%-6.25%-6.28%
7750151Rodolfo De Ocampo JrTram Bang Bang 50KM 12:36:15.9+5:28:37.5+76.85%56.55%-6.48%-6.52%
7850121MARKO A CABESASteam libakeros 50KM 12:36:27.3+5:28:48.9+76.89%56.53%-6.51%-6.54%
7950090Jonel Mendoza 50KM 12:39:53.8+5:32:15.4+77.70%56.28%-6.99%-7.03%
8050033Christian G. BeltranTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 12:41:59.3+5:34:20.9+78.18%56.12%-7.29%-7.32%
8150178Wayne Alfred ApolinarBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:42:05.5+5:34:27.1+78.21%56.11%-7.30%-7.34%
8250180Wilfredo A. Daoasteam tagtag 50KM 12:43:52.4+5:36:14.0+78.63%55.98%-7.55%-7.59%
8350075Jefferson M. ChuaTeamK 50KM 12:46:11.5+5:38:33.1+79.17%55.81%-7.88%-7.91%
8450152Rodrigo AbiasRheanatics 50KM 12:47:18.3+5:39:39.9+79.43%55.73%-8.03%-8.07%
8550080jezreel reyesu.p ikot 50KM 12:52:59.7+5:45:21.3+80.76%55.32%-8.84%-8.87%
8650076jeffrey furigayu.p ikot 50KM 12:53:11.9+5:45:33.5+80.81%55.31%-8.86%-8.90%
8750118MArk jeffrey tanu.p ikot 50KM 12:53:23.0+5:45:44.6+80.85%55.29%-8.89%-8.93%
8850048Edgar D.Detera 50KM 12:54:53.3+5:47:14.9+81.20%55.19%-9.10%-9.14%
8950046Dimbert Immoliap 50KM 12:59:03.6+5:51:25.2+82.18%54.89%-9.69%-9.73%
9050002Ace EusebioRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 12:59:36.4+5:51:58.0+82.30%54.85%-9.77%-9.80%
9150065Gil Brazil 50KM 13:00:34.8+5:52:56.4+82.53%54.78%-9.90%-9.94%
9250077Jeramy blasTeam striders 50KM 13:09:51.2+6:02:12.8+84.70%54.14%-11.21%-11.25%
9350067Glenn Regondola 50KM 13:14:00.4+6:06:22.0+85.67%53.86%-11.79%-11.83%
9450174Tyrowe John AlarconFilipino Runners United (FRU) 50KM 13:14:10.6+6:06:32.2+85.71%53.85%-11.82%-11.86%
9550184Florentino Tizon 50KM 13:14:19.3+6:06:40.9+85.75%53.84%-11.84%-11.88%
9650061FREDDIE GARILLO 50KM 13:15:07.2+6:07:28.8+85.93%53.78%-11.95%-11.99%
9750078JERROL COPRADAThe Devil Runners 50KM 13:15:28.2+6:07:49.8+86.01%53.76%-12.00%-12.04%
9850060Fortunato U. Sanchez JrRheanatics 50KM 13:15:34.2+6:07:55.8+86.04%53.75%-12.01%-12.05%
9950083John carlo mariano 50KM 13:16:01.7+6:08:23.3+86.14%53.72%-12.08%-12.12%
10050171Teodoro Fiecas Jr.Buklod Runners 50KM 13:16:18.5+6:08:40.1+86.21%53.70%-12.12%-12.16%
10150022Beljoe AbaoBuklod Runners 50KM 13:20:51.9+6:13:13.5+87.28%53.40%-12.76%-12.80%
10250085John Daniel IbatTeam Hungduan 50KM 13:21:47.3+6:14:08.9+87.49%53.34%-12.89%-12.93%
10350095Joven B. MagpusaoUPNR 50KM 13:22:59.2+6:15:20.8+87.77%53.26%-13.06%-13.10%
10450141Randolf Bautista 50KM 13:36:27.1+6:28:48.7+90.92%52.38%-14.95%-14.99%
10550140RAMIL MORFETeam Ninja 50KM 13:49:01.8+6:41:23.4+93.86%51.58%-16.72%-16.76%
10650041Daryl Jade Cordova 50KM 13:49:38.8+6:42:00.4+94.01%51.54%-16.81%-16.85%
10750107Lorenz Meyer 50KM 14:04:14.0+6:56:35.6+97.42%50.65%-18.87%-18.91%
10850005airol b. alminar 50KM 14:05:59.5+6:58:21.1+97.83%50.55%-19.11%-19.15%
10950018Archie Paghubasan 50KM 14:06:01.5+6:58:23.1+97.84%50.55%-19.12%-19.16%
11050071Jade Jesrael E. NiegasTeam Passive 50KM 14:06:59.7+6:59:21.3+98.06%50.49%-19.25%-19.30%
11150072Jason M. Cabug 50KM 14:07:49.3+7:00:10.9+98.26%50.44%-19.37%-19.41%
11250165Salvador Pastor Jr.Team Masaya 50KM 14:07:52.1+7:00:13.7+98.27%50.44%-19.38%-19.42%
11350132Noel UmandapTerratubbies 50KM 14:08:23.5+7:00:45.1+98.39%50.41%-19.45%-19.49%
11450156Romulo Pascual JrFairview Running Club 50KM 14:08:39.1+7:01:00.7+98.45%50.39%-19.49%-19.53%
11550116Mark Carlo BalanesTeam Ninja 50KM 14:09:18.8+7:01:40.4+98.60%50.35%-19.58%-19.62%
11650110Marc Anthony C. BorlasUPNR 50KM 14:10:11.8+7:02:33.4+98.81%50.30%-19.70%-19.75%
11750029Cesar dimatatacTeam Assault 50KM 14:20:25.9+7:12:47.5+101.20%49.70%-21.15%-21.19%
-50010Allan Palisoc 50KM DNF-----
-50019Aureo Pascua 50KM DNF-----
-50025Bong BernadezTagumpay Brothers 50KM DNF-----
-50026Bryan Christopher BernalesUPNR/RERC 50KM DNF-----
-50027Bryan James GulayanTeam Ninja 50KM DNF-----
-50030Cesar NeronaLUTRA 50KM DNF-----
-50037Crispin L. BanaresTrunners/Running Warriors 50KM DNF-----
-50051Elmer Jr Q. MonterozoNRTR 50KM DNF-----
-50086john kevin carlo dela cruzTeam Run Direction 50KM DNF-----
-50092Joreb ValdezActive Pinas 50KM DNF-----
-50098Kenneth Castaneda 50KM DNF-----
-50103Kristian Napao 50KM DNF-----
-50108Luis Miguel C. AlcalaTeam Assault 50KM DNF-----
-50109Manolito LibunaoTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM DNF-----
-50119Mark Johannes CuaECP 50KM DNF-----
-50124Marquiz Albert MinlayTeam Trail Mania PH 50KM DNF-----
-50136Patrick Belord L. CallejaHeavy Militia Runners 50KM DNF-----