NW CX CUP #5 - Natz Practice #2 - 1:00

Saturday, December 1, 2018 1:02 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, December 2, 2018 7:45 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Men 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1691Nathaniel Troy541906 Men 10-1212M 24:19.82--100%4.83%5.80%
2702Gavin Newman Men 10-1211M 25:29.92+1:10.1+4.80%95.42%0.26%1.28%
3686William PryorCycle U - 569387 Men 10-1210M 26:09.52+1:49.7+7.51%93.01%-2.32%-1.28%
4703Jack Hampson Men 10-1212M 26:16.62+1:56.8+8.00%92.59%-2.78%-1.74%
  • Men 13-16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11220Caiden HartrichBend Endurance Academy - 568970 Men 13-1615M 23:46.43--100%11.39%10.40%
21219Carden KingBoulder Junior Cycling - 418483 Men 13-1614M 24:32.63+0:46.2+3.24%96.86%8.52%7.50%
31215Tanner BowenBend Endurance Academy Men 13-1614M 25:03.53+1:17.1+5.41%94.87%6.60%5.56%
41217Parke ChapinBend Endurance Academy Men 13-1615M 25:07.43+1:21.0+5.68%94.63%6.36%5.31%
51210Eli Prochaska Men 13-1615M 25:13.83+1:27.4+6.13%94.23%5.96%4.91%
61216Jake Johansen Men 13-1614M 26:14.63+2:28.2+10.39%90.59%2.18%1.09%
71182Parker StanfordCycle U - 543230 Men 13-1615M 26:21.63+2:35.2+10.88%90.19%1.75%0.65%
81209Zane StraitBend Endurance Academy Men 13-1613M 26:26.73+2:40.3+11.24%89.90%1.43%0.33%
91218Jesse Bayard10060857174 Men 13-1616M 26:37.23+2:50.8+11.97%89.31%0.78%-0.33%
101206Brooks EngeDyna - 565984 Men 13-1615M 26:38.33+2:51.9+12.05%89.24%0.71%-0.40%
111183Itai MalakoffCycle U - 457829 Men 13-1614M 26:42.73+2:56.3+12.36%89.00%0.44%-0.68%
121211Parker AndersonRad Racing - 388674 Men 13-1614M 26:44.53+2:58.1+12.49%88.90%0.32%-0.79%
131181Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Men 13-1613M 26:46.03+2:59.6+12.59%88.82%0.23%-0.88%
141189Skye McDonaldCycle U - 565978 Men 13-1616M 28:11.43+4:25.0+18.58%84.33%-5.07%-6.25%
151221Tyler MorgensonCycle U Men 13-1612M 29:24.03+5:37.6+23.67%80.86%-9.58%-10.81%
161222Simon WheritySchool Of Cross - 542918 Men 13-1614M 35:24.83+11:38.4+48.96%67.13%-32.00%-33.47%
  • Women 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1750Iris PhillipsCycle U - 542875 Women 10-1212F 33:44.83--100%0.00%0.00%
2681Elsie McCabeIndienous Wheel Co Factory Team - 540160 Women 10-1212F -1 lap2-----
3682Kassidy McNeesNWCX Project - 561032 Women 10-1211F -1 lap2-----
-324Keaghlan RobinsonNorthwest Womens Cyclocross Project Women 10-1211F DNF0-----
  • Women 13-16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11214Linnea Sunderman Women 13-1616F 30:48.13--100%4.56%4.56%
21212Olivia LawsonKnobbe Marten IP Law - 419914 Women 13-1615F 33:44.83+2:56.7+9.56%91.27%-4.56%-4.56%