Here comes the sun round 11

Tuesday, November 27, 2018 18:21 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 20:55 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
139Craig HuttonMaleM 1:02:30.64--100%11.41%8.74%
2110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM 1:04:05.14+1:34.5+2.52%97.54%9.18%6.44%
368Michael KableMaleM 1:07:38.04+5:07.4+8.20%92.42%4.15%1.26%
496Dane JohnstonMaleM 1:08:28.74+5:58.1+9.55%91.28%2.96%0.03%
5369Scott TurnerMaleM 1:08:29.84+5:59.2+9.58%91.26%2.93%0.00%
66Gary DukesMaleM 1:13:08.94+10:38.3+17.02%85.46%-3.66%-6.79%
750Tony ShawMaleM 1:13:32.34+11:01.7+17.64%85.00%-4.21%-7.36%
827Glen PartridgeMaleM 1:18:34.94+16:04.3+25.71%79.55%-11.36%-14.72%
9135John AbbottMaleM 1:18:36.64+16:06.0+25.76%79.52%-11.40%-14.76%
10163Bruce HuttonMaleM -1 lap3-----
11188Taj JenkinsOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
124MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF -1 lap3-----
1338Joe LuchettiMaleM -1 lap3-----
14143Chris LockerMaleM -1 lap3-----
152Mark JenkinsMaleM -2 laps2-----
1643Craig FlynnMaleM -2 laps2-----
1773Lesley CollierFemaleF -2 laps2-----
18156Toby CampbellJuniorsM -2 laps2-----
19127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -2 laps2-----
20370Rebecca FordFemaleF -2 laps2-----
215Jodie StewartFemaleF -2 laps2-----
22119Lilly KableUnder 13 juniorsF -2 laps2-----
2399Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -2 laps2-----
24180Garth DavidsonMaleM -2 laps2-----
25149Katrina KableFemaleF -2 laps2-----
2619Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
27104Owen AdamOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
28142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
2964Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -3 laps1-----
30141Alàn KempMaleM -3 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173Lesley CollierFemaleF 46:51.82--100%12.98%11.18%
2127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF 52:28.12+5:36.3+11.96%89.32%2.58%0.56%
3370Rebecca FordFemaleF 52:45.82+5:54.0+12.59%88.82%2.03%0.00%
45Jodie StewartFemaleF 54:11.02+7:19.2+15.62%86.49%-0.61%-2.69%
5149Katrina KableFemaleF 1:03:00.12+16:08.3+34.44%74.38%-16.98%-19.40%
  • Juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1156Toby CampbellJuniorsM 51:36.32--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
139Craig HuttonMaleM 1:02:30.64--100%12.42%11.74%
268Michael KableMaleM 1:07:38.04+5:07.4+8.20%92.42%5.24%4.50%
396Dane JohnstonMaleM 1:08:28.74+5:58.1+9.55%91.28%4.06%3.31%
4369Scott TurnerMaleM 1:08:29.84+5:59.2+9.58%91.26%4.03%3.28%
56Gary DukesMaleM 1:13:08.94+10:38.3+17.02%85.46%-2.49%-3.28%
650Tony ShawMaleM 1:13:32.34+11:01.7+17.64%85.00%-3.03%-3.83%
727Glen PartridgeMaleM 1:18:34.94+16:04.3+25.71%79.55%-10.10%-10.96%
8135John AbbottMaleM 1:18:36.64+16:06.0+25.76%79.52%-10.14%-11.00%
9163Bruce HuttonMaleM -1 lap3-----
1038Joe LuchettiMaleM -1 lap3-----
11143Chris LockerMaleM -1 lap3-----
122Mark JenkinsMaleM -2 laps2-----
1343Craig FlynnMaleM -2 laps2-----
14180Garth DavidsonMaleM -2 laps2-----
15141Alàn KempMaleM -3 laps1-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1188Taj JenkinsOver 14 full trackM 1:03:43.23--100%0.50%0.50%
24MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF 1:04:21.63+0:38.4+1.00%99.01%-0.50%-0.50%
319Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
4104Owen AdamOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
5142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
664Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -2 laps1-----
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM 1:04:05.14--100%0.00%0.00%
2119Lilly KableUnder 13 juniorsF -2 laps2-----
399Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -2 laps2-----