2018 Fall Fiesta CX B Race

Saturday, November 24, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Santa Fe, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, November 25, 2018 9:38 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1475Reed ColfaxCX M Masters 40+M 39:34.66--100%9.64%9.62%
2617Jan BearCX M Masters 60+M 39:48.36+0:13.7+0.58%99.43%9.12%9.10%
3618Robert PerlsCX M Masters 60+M 40:40.96+1:06.3+2.79%97.28%7.12%7.10%
4336Jeff FlemingCX M Masters 50+M 42:47.46+3:12.8+8.12%92.49%2.30%2.28%
572John CaskeyCX M Masters 50+M 42:49.36+3:14.7+8.20%92.42%2.23%2.21%
6220Hayden ColfaxCX F Cat 4/5F 43:02.16+3:27.5+8.74%91.96%1.74%1.72%
7512Patrick RoddyCX M Masters 40+M 44:32.66+4:58.0+12.55%88.85%-1.70%-1.72%
8176Kim BearCX F Masters 60+F 45:25.96+5:51.3+14.79%87.11%-3.73%-3.75%
9179Calvin RidgewayCX M Masters 50+M 45:49.86+6:15.2+15.80%86.36%-4.64%-4.66%
10174David SiegelCX M Masters 60+M 45:58.66+6:24.0+16.17%86.08%-4.97%-5.00%
11562Richard BagienskiCX M Masters 60+M 46:25.26+6:50.6+17.29%85.26%-5.98%-6.01%
12170Dora Cde BacaCX F Masters 50+F 48:40.46+9:05.8+22.98%81.31%-11.13%-11.15%
13290Lisa BroidyCX F Masters 50+F -1 lap5-----
14221Zoe ColfaxCX F 15-16 JuniorF -1 lap5-----
15631Paul LaurCX M Masters 60+M -1 lap5-----
16258Deborah KearneyCX F Masters 40+F -1 lap5-----
17291Kristen PetersonCX F Masters 50+F -1 lap5-----
1868Tricia MorrisCX F Cat 4/5F -1 lap5-----
1965Martha IversonCX F Masters 60+F -1 lap5-----
20255Maripat GloverCX F Masters 60+F -1 lap5-----
21178Michael GilbCX M Masters 60+M -1 lap5-----
2264Kimalix GlazierCX F Cat 4/5F -1 lap5-----
23172Jerry ShereCX M Masters 60+M -1 lap5-----
  • CX F 15-16 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1221Zoe ColfaxCX F 15-16 JuniorF 40:15.45--100%0.00%0.00%
  • CX F Cat 4/5
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1220Hayden ColfaxCX F Cat 4/5F 43:02.16--100%0.00%0.00%
268Tricia MorrisCX F Cat 4/5F -1 lap5-----
364Kimalix GlazierCX F Cat 4/5F -1 lap5-----
  • CX F Masters 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1258Deborah KearneyCX F Masters 40+F 42:07.65--100%0.00%0.00%
  • CX F Masters 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1170Dora Cde BacaCX F Masters 50+F 48:40.46--100%0.00%0.00%
2290Lisa BroidyCX F Masters 50+F -1 lap5-----
3291Kristen PetersonCX F Masters 50+F -1 lap5-----
  • CX F Masters 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1176Kim BearCX F Masters 60+F 45:25.96--100%0.00%0.00%
265Martha IversonCX F Masters 60+F -1 lap5-----
3255Maripat GloverCX F Masters 60+F -1 lap5-----
  • CX M Masters 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1475Reed ColfaxCX M Masters 40+M 39:34.66--100%5.90%5.90%
2512Patrick RoddyCX M Masters 40+M 44:32.66+4:58.0+12.55%88.85%-5.90%-5.90%
  • CX M Masters 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1336Jeff FlemingCX M Masters 50+M 42:47.46--100%2.34%0.07%
272John CaskeyCX M Masters 50+M 42:49.36+0:01.9+0.07%99.93%2.26%0.00%
3179Calvin RidgewayCX M Masters 50+M 45:49.86+3:02.4+7.10%93.37%-4.60%-7.03%
  • CX M Masters 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1617Jan BearCX M Masters 60+M 39:48.36--100%7.90%8.13%
2618Robert PerlsCX M Masters 60+M 40:40.96+0:52.6+2.20%97.85%5.87%6.11%
3174David SiegelCX M Masters 60+M 45:58.66+6:10.3+15.50%86.58%-6.38%-6.11%
4562Richard BagienskiCX M Masters 60+M 46:25.26+6:36.9+16.62%85.75%-7.40%-7.13%
5631Paul LaurCX M Masters 60+M -1 lap5-----
6178Michael GilbCX M Masters 60+M -1 lap5-----
7172Jerry ShereCX M Masters 60+M -1 lap5-----