Here comes the sun round 7

Tuesday, November 20, 2018 18:21 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 21:06 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Michael KableMaleM 1:07:48.44--100%5.97%4.92%
296Dane JohnstonMaleM 1:09:07.54+1:19.1+1.94%98.09%4.14%3.07%
36Gary DukesMaleM 1:13:30.14+5:41.7+8.40%92.25%-1.93%-3.07%
4135John AbbottMaleM 1:18:00.64+10:12.2+15.05%86.92%-8.18%-9.39%
550Tony ShawMaleM -1 lap3-----
6159Jason MckenzieMaleM -1 lap3-----
743Craig FlynnMaleM -1 lap3-----
8110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap3-----
927Glen PartridgeMaleM -1 lap3-----
1063Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap3-----
11200Madhu TamilarasanFemaleF -1 lap3-----
12141Alàn KempMaleM -1 lap3-----
13143Chris LockerMaleM -1 lap3-----
144MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF -1 lap3-----
1538Joe LuchettiMaleM -1 lap3-----
16119Lilly KableUnder 13 juniorsF -1 lap3-----
17142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
1873Lesley CollierFemaleF -2 laps2-----
1912Tim BevearMaleM -2 laps2-----
20262Geoff MerrickMaleM -2 laps2-----
21188Taj JenkinsOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
22127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -2 laps2-----
2385Thomas ChalkerOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
24180Garth DavidsonMaleM -2 laps2-----
2599Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -2 laps2-----
26183Hayden WittingslowMaleM -2 laps2-----
27162Lleyton GuestMaleM -2 laps2-----
2849Simon ChalkerMaleM -3 laps1-----
2919Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -3 laps1-----
3064Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -3 laps1-----
31111Lillian DavidsonJuniorsF -3 laps1-----
325Jodie StewartFemaleF -3 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1200Madhu TamilarasanFemaleF 1:01:53.33--100%0.00%0.00%
273Lesley CollierFemaleF -1 lap2-----
3127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -1 lap2-----
45Jodie StewartFemaleF -2 laps1-----
  • Juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1111Lillian DavidsonJuniorsF 30:26.81--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Michael KableMaleM 1:07:48.44--100%5.97%4.92%
296Dane JohnstonMaleM 1:09:07.54+1:19.1+1.94%98.09%4.14%3.07%
36Gary DukesMaleM 1:13:30.14+5:41.7+8.40%92.25%-1.93%-3.07%
4135John AbbottMaleM 1:18:00.64+10:12.2+15.05%86.92%-8.18%-9.39%
550Tony ShawMaleM -1 lap3-----
6159Jason MckenzieMaleM -1 lap3-----
743Craig FlynnMaleM -1 lap3-----
827Glen PartridgeMaleM -1 lap3-----
963Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap3-----
10141Alàn KempMaleM -1 lap3-----
11143Chris LockerMaleM -1 lap3-----
1238Joe LuchettiMaleM -1 lap3-----
1312Tim BevearMaleM -2 laps2-----
14262Geoff MerrickMaleM -2 laps2-----
15180Garth DavidsonMaleM -2 laps2-----
16183Hayden WittingslowMaleM -2 laps2-----
17162Lleyton GuestMaleM -2 laps2-----
1849Simon ChalkerMaleM -3 laps1-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF 1:06:25.53--100%0.00%0.00%
2142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
3188Taj JenkinsOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
485Thomas ChalkerOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
519Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -2 laps1-----
664Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -2 laps1-----
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM 57:11.23--100%12.63%12.63%
2119Lilly KableUnder 13 juniorsF 1:13:43.43+16:32.2+28.92%77.57%-12.63%-12.63%
399Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap2-----