T24-SS5

Friday, November 9, 2018 23:59 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - motorcycle
Location: Rrethi i Librazhdit, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 12
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T116
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, November 10, 2018 09:44 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

T24-SS5

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1107Delmotte MathieuM-1 1:53:01--100%15.78%13.73%
2105Jonathan VelemaM-1 1:55:08+2:07+1.87%98.16%14.20%12.11%
3301Tsanko TsankovSSV 1:59:50+6:49+6.03%94.31%10.70%8.52%
4101Jan MichekM-3 2:00:31+7:30+6.64%93.78%10.19%8.00%
5103Petr KadavýM-6 2:06:05+13:04+11.56%89.64%6.04%3.75%
6104Gianni StiglianoM-3 2:10:02+17:01+15.06%86.91%3.10%0.74%
7363Dorian Nurka/Besi Kulloli4x4 2:11:58+18:57+16.77%85.64%1.66%-0.74%
8108Martin SteinbichlerM-2 2:19:54+26:53+23.79%80.78%-4.25%-6.79%
9102Martin HaušildM-3 2:21:37+28:36+25.31%79.80%-5.53%-8.10%
10114Alberto CarliniM-5 2:25:45+32:44+28.96%77.54%-8.61%-11.26%
11109Ardit KurtajM-4 2:42:07+49:06+43.44%69.71%-20.81%-23.75%
12306Hajredin Qerkini/Henri Manushi4x4 2:44:19+51:18+45.39%68.78%-22.45%-25.43%
  • 4x4
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1363Dorian Nurka/Besi Kulloli4x4 2:11:58--100%10.92%10.92%
2306Hajredin Qerkini/Henri Manushi4x4 2:44:19+32:21+24.51%80.31%-10.92%-10.92%
  • M-1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1107Delmotte MathieuM-1 1:53:01--100%0.93%0.93%
2105Jonathan VelemaM-1 1:55:08+2:07+1.87%98.16%-0.93%-0.93%
  • M-2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1108Martin SteinbichlerM-2 2:19:54--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M-3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1101Jan MichekM-3 2:00:31--100%7.81%7.32%
2104Gianni StiglianoM-3 2:10:02+9:31+7.90%92.68%0.53%0.00%
3102Martin HaušildM-3 2:21:37+21:06+17.51%85.10%-8.33%-8.91%
  • M-4
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1109Ardit KurtajM-4 2:42:07--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M-5
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1114Alberto CarliniM-5 2:25:45--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1103Petr KadavýM-6 2:06:05--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SSV
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1301Tsanko TsankovSSV 1:59:50--100%0.00%0.00%