Vítkovská 10, LISTOPAD 2018

Wednesday, November 7, 2018 19:07 (GMT+1) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 43
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Friday, November 9, 2018 12:50 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Pallavicini.cz
Race website: www.pallavicini.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Vítkovská 10, LISTOPAD 2018

  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Roman Prus do 391995M 19:57.0--100%27.87%22.34%
254Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 23:59.1+4:02.1+20.23%83.18%13.28%6.63%
363Alexandra Živělová do 391989F 24:53.5+4:56.5+24.77%80.15%10.01%3.10%
  • 5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
154Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 23:59.1--100%18.02%17.43%
263Alexandra Živělová do 391989F 24:53.5+0:54.4+3.78%96.36%14.93%14.31%
346Barbora HaškováArbi Team do 391992F 33:12.3+9:13.2+38.44%72.23%-13.49%-14.31%
  • 5 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
154Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 23:59.1--100%12.34%3.64%
263Alexandra Živělová do 391989F 24:53.5+0:54.4+3.78%96.36%9.02%0.00%
346Barbora HaškováArbi Team do 391992F 33:12.3+9:13.2+38.44%72.23%-21.36%-33.40%
  • 5 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
156Andrea Jakubínskádo 491977F 34:57.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Roman Prus do 391995M 19:57.0--100%24.37%22.34%
268Petr Vykoukal do 491972M 25:33.4+5:36.4+28.10%78.06%3.12%0.51%
347Adam MajorArbi Team do 391992M 25:41.3+5:44.3+28.76%77.66%2.62%0.00%
  • 5 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Roman Prus do 391995M 19:57.0--100%12.57%12.57%
247Adam MajorArbi Team do 391992M 25:41.3+5:44.3+28.76%77.66%-12.57%-12.57%
  • 5 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
168Petr Vykoukaldo 491972M 25:33.4--100%15.53%15.53%
225Zdeněk Jakubínskýdo 491974M 34:57.2+9:23.8+36.77%73.12%-15.53%-15.53%
  • 5 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
115Vladimír ChvátalÚvaly od 501967M 25:44.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
110Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:59.9--100%24.76%19.52%
22Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:12.5+1:12.6+3.18%96.91%22.36%16.96%
31Marian Valek do 491975M 39:59.8+1:59.9+5.26%95.00%20.80%15.29%
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
133Regina ProcházkováSpartak Praha 4 do 391986F 41:08.0--100%24.72%24.44%
242Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:10.0+5:02.0+12.24%89.10%15.51%15.19%
39Eva JančigováVimperk do 391986F 47:59.1+6:51.1+16.66%85.72%12.18%11.85%
  • 10 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
133Regina ProcházkováSpartak Praha 4 do 391986F 41:08.0--100%25.66%24.44%
29Eva JančigováVimperk do 391986F 47:59.1+6:51.1+16.66%85.72%13.28%11.85%
371Kateřina Holková do 391990F 51:10.8+10:02.8+24.42%80.37%7.50%5.98%
  • 10 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:10.0--100%11.03%11.03%
272Simona Soukupová do 491974F 57:36.9+11:26.9+24.80%80.13%-11.03%-11.03%
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
110Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:59.9--100%22.09%18.26%
22Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:12.5+1:12.6+3.18%96.91%19.61%15.66%
31Marian Valek do 491975M 39:59.8+1:59.9+5.26%95.00%17.99%13.96%
  • 10 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
110Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:59.9--100%21.51%18.39%
235Petr Vácha do 391988M 45:41.7+7:41.8+20.26%83.16%5.61%1.86%
38Istvan Szonda do 391979M 45:53.3+7:53.4+20.76%82.81%5.21%1.45%
  • 10 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
12Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:12.5--100%19.06%7.12%
21Marian Valek do 491975M 39:59.8+0:47.3+2.01%98.03%17.43%5.25%
35Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:16.6+2:04.1+5.28%94.99%14.79%2.22%
  • 10 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
117Josef ZálešákMoravské Prusy od 501967M 43:03.2--100%14.09%5.09%
250Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 44:56.2+1:53.0+4.37%95.81%10.34%0.93%
355Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 45:21.6+2:18.4+5.36%94.91%9.49%0.00%