Vítkovská 10, LISTOPAD 2018

Wednesday, November 7, 2018 19:07 (GMT+1) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 43
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Friday, November 9, 2018 12:50 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Pallavicini.cz
Race website: www.pallavicini.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Vítkovská 10, LISTOPAD 2018

  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Roman Prus do 391995M 19:57.0--100%27.87%22.34%
254Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 23:59.1+4:02.1+20.23%83.18%13.28%6.63%
363Alexandra Živělová do 391989F 24:53.5+4:56.5+24.77%80.15%10.01%3.10%
468Petr Vykoukal do 491972M 25:33.4+5:36.4+28.10%78.06%7.60%0.51%
547Adam MajorArbi Team do 391992M 25:41.3+5:44.3+28.76%77.66%7.13%0.00%
615Vladimír ChvátalÚvaly od 501967M 25:44.9+5:47.9+29.06%77.48%6.91%-0.23%
746Barbora HaškováArbi Team do 391992F 33:12.3+13:15.3+66.44%60.08%-20.05%-29.26%
825Zdeněk Jakubínský do 491974M 34:57.2+15:00.2+75.20%57.08%-26.37%-36.07%
856Andrea Jakubínská do 491977F 34:57.2+15:00.2+75.20%57.08%-26.37%-36.07%
  • 5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
154Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 23:59.1--100%18.02%17.43%
263Alexandra Živělová do 391989F 24:53.5+0:54.4+3.78%96.36%14.93%14.31%
346Barbora HaškováArbi Team do 391992F 33:12.3+9:13.2+38.44%72.23%-13.49%-14.31%
456Andrea Jakubínská do 491977F 34:57.2+10:58.1+45.73%68.62%-19.46%-20.33%
  • 5 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
154Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 23:59.1--100%12.34%3.64%
263Alexandra Živělová do 391989F 24:53.5+0:54.4+3.78%96.36%9.02%0.00%
346Barbora HaškováArbi Team do 391992F 33:12.3+9:13.2+38.44%72.23%-21.36%-33.40%
  • 5 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
156Andrea Jakubínskádo 491977F 34:57.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Roman Prus do 391995M 19:57.0--100%24.37%22.34%
268Petr Vykoukal do 491972M 25:33.4+5:36.4+28.10%78.06%3.12%0.51%
347Adam MajorArbi Team do 391992M 25:41.3+5:44.3+28.76%77.66%2.62%0.00%
415Vladimír ChvátalÚvaly od 501967M 25:44.9+5:47.9+29.06%77.48%2.39%-0.23%
525Zdeněk Jakubínský do 491974M 34:57.2+15:00.2+75.20%57.08%-32.50%-36.07%
  • 5 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Roman Prus do 391995M 19:57.0--100%12.57%12.57%
247Adam MajorArbi Team do 391992M 25:41.3+5:44.3+28.76%77.66%-12.57%-12.57%
  • 5 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
168Petr Vykoukaldo 491972M 25:33.4--100%15.53%15.53%
225Zdeněk Jakubínskýdo 491974M 34:57.2+9:23.8+36.77%73.12%-15.53%-15.53%
  • 5 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
115Vladimír ChvátalÚvaly od 501967M 25:44.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
110Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:59.9--100%24.76%19.52%
22Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:12.5+1:12.6+3.18%96.91%22.36%16.96%
31Marian Valek do 491975M 39:59.8+1:59.9+5.26%95.00%20.80%15.29%
433Regina ProcházkováSpartak Praha 4 do 391986F 41:08.0+3:08.1+8.25%92.38%18.55%12.88%
55Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:16.6+3:16.7+8.63%92.06%18.26%12.58%
611Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 42:12.8+4:12.9+11.09%90.02%16.41%10.59%
717Josef ZálešákMoravské Prusy od 501967M 43:03.2+5:03.3+13.30%88.26%14.75%8.81%
850Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 44:56.2+6:56.3+18.26%84.56%11.02%4.82%
955Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 45:21.6+7:21.7+19.37%83.77%10.18%3.93%
1035Petr Vácha do 391988M 45:41.7+7:41.8+20.26%83.16%9.51%3.22%
118Istvan Szonda do 391979M 45:53.3+7:53.4+20.76%82.81%9.13%2.81%
1242Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:10.0+8:10.1+21.50%82.31%8.58%2.22%
1366Adrian De Cron do 391980M 46:15.3+8:15.4+21.73%82.15%8.41%2.03%
1449Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:26.4+8:26.5+22.22%81.82%8.04%1.64%
1573Jan Zaremba do 391981M 46:32.0+8:32.1+22.46%81.66%7.85%1.44%
1665Milan Matějka do 391992M 46:35.4+8:35.5+22.61%81.56%7.74%1.32%
1743Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 47:07.8+9:07.9+24.03%80.62%6.67%0.18%
1860Miroslav Frost do 391983M 47:17.9+9:18.0+24.47%80.34%6.34%-0.18%
1959Jan FulínKarlín do 491976M 47:46.0+9:46.1+25.71%79.55%5.41%-1.17%
209Eva JančigováVimperk do 391986F 47:59.1+9:59.2+26.28%79.19%4.98%-1.63%
2162Jan HábaJoskatel Team do 391980M 48:08.5+10:08.6+26.69%78.93%4.67%-1.96%
2271Kateřina Holková do 391990F 51:10.8+13:10.9+34.69%74.24%-1.35%-8.40%
2352Gabor NemetRB do 391992M 52:32.2+14:32.3+38.26%72.33%-4.03%-11.27%
2464Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 53:31.2+15:31.3+40.85%71.00%-5.98%-13.36%
2561Jan Šmíd do 491978M 54:57.8+16:57.9+44.65%69.13%-8.84%-16.41%
2653Lucie VolnáRB do 391994F 55:21.1+17:21.2+45.67%68.65%-9.61%-17.24%
2770Ondřej Durďák do 391981M 55:44.2+17:44.3+46.68%68.17%-10.37%-18.05%
2872Simona Soukupová do 491974F 57:36.9+19:37.0+51.63%65.95%-14.09%-22.03%
2969Marcela KašpárkováFrenštát Pod Radhoštěm do 391991F 58:02.4+20:02.5+52.74%65.47%-14.93%-22.93%
3058Martin ŘežábekŘežábkovi do 391992M 1:01:47.6+23:47.7+62.62%61.49%-22.36%-30.88%
3157Zuzana ŘežábkováŘežábkovi do 391992F 1:01:47.7+23:47.8+62.63%61.49%-22.37%-30.88%
3213Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:10:06.1+32:06.2+84.49%54.20%-38.82%-48.48%
337Lenka Tomková do 391982F 1:13:38.3+35:38.4+93.79%51.60%-45.82%-55.97%
3448Pavel Tůma do 491973M 1:13:38.7+35:38.8+93.81%51.60%-45.83%-55.98%
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
133Regina ProcházkováSpartak Praha 4 do 391986F 41:08.0--100%24.72%24.44%
242Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:10.0+5:02.0+12.24%89.10%15.51%15.19%
39Eva JančigováVimperk do 391986F 47:59.1+6:51.1+16.66%85.72%12.18%11.85%
471Kateřina Holková do 391990F 51:10.8+10:02.8+24.42%80.37%6.34%5.98%
564Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 53:31.2+12:23.2+30.11%76.86%2.05%1.68%
653Lucie VolnáRB do 391994F 55:21.1+14:13.1+34.57%74.31%-1.30%-1.68%
772Simona Soukupová do 491974F 57:36.9+16:28.9+40.07%71.39%-5.44%-5.84%
869Marcela KašpárkováFrenštát Pod Radhoštěm do 391991F 58:02.4+16:54.4+41.10%70.87%-6.22%-6.62%
957Zuzana ŘežábkováŘežábkovi do 391992F 1:01:47.7+20:39.7+50.23%66.56%-13.09%-13.52%
107Lenka Tomková do 391982F 1:13:38.3+32:30.3+79.02%55.86%-34.76%-35.28%
  • 10 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
133Regina ProcházkováSpartak Praha 4 do 391986F 41:08.0--100%25.66%24.44%
29Eva JančigováVimperk do 391986F 47:59.1+6:51.1+16.66%85.72%13.28%11.85%
371Kateřina Holková do 391990F 51:10.8+10:02.8+24.42%80.37%7.50%5.98%
464Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 53:31.2+12:23.2+30.11%76.86%3.27%1.68%
553Lucie VolnáRB do 391994F 55:21.1+14:13.1+34.57%74.31%-0.04%-1.68%
669Marcela KašpárkováFrenštát Pod Radhoštěm do 391991F 58:02.4+16:54.4+41.10%70.87%-4.90%-6.62%
757Zuzana ŘežábkováŘežábkovi do 391992F 1:01:47.7+20:39.7+50.23%66.56%-11.68%-13.52%
87Lenka Tomková do 391982F 1:13:38.3+32:30.3+79.02%55.86%-33.09%-35.28%
  • 10 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:10.0--100%11.03%11.03%
272Simona Soukupová do 491974F 57:36.9+11:26.9+24.80%80.13%-11.03%-11.03%
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
110Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:59.9--100%22.09%18.26%
22Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:12.5+1:12.6+3.18%96.91%19.61%15.66%
31Marian Valek do 491975M 39:59.8+1:59.9+5.26%95.00%17.99%13.96%
45Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:16.6+3:16.7+8.63%92.06%15.37%11.21%
511Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 42:12.8+4:12.9+11.09%90.02%13.45%9.19%
617Josef ZálešákMoravské Prusy od 501967M 43:03.2+5:03.3+13.30%88.26%11.73%7.39%
750Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 44:56.2+6:56.3+18.26%84.56%7.87%3.33%
855Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 45:21.6+7:21.7+19.37%83.77%7.00%2.42%
935Petr Vácha do 391988M 45:41.7+7:41.8+20.26%83.16%6.31%1.70%
108Istvan Szonda do 391979M 45:53.3+7:53.4+20.76%82.81%5.91%1.29%
1166Adrian De Cron do 391980M 46:15.3+8:15.4+21.73%82.15%5.16%0.50%
1249Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:26.4+8:26.5+22.22%81.82%4.78%0.10%
1373Jan Zaremba do 391981M 46:32.0+8:32.1+22.46%81.66%4.59%-0.10%
1465Milan Matějka do 391992M 46:35.4+8:35.5+22.61%81.56%4.48%-0.22%
1543Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 47:07.8+9:07.9+24.03%80.62%3.37%-1.38%
1660Miroslav Frost do 391983M 47:17.9+9:18.0+24.47%80.34%3.02%-1.75%
1759Jan FulínKarlín do 491976M 47:46.0+9:46.1+25.71%79.55%2.06%-2.75%
1862Jan HábaJoskatel Team do 391980M 48:08.5+10:08.6+26.69%78.93%1.29%-3.56%
1952Gabor NemetRB do 391992M 52:32.2+14:32.3+38.26%72.33%-7.72%-13.01%
2061Jan Šmíd do 491978M 54:57.8+16:57.9+44.65%69.13%-12.69%-18.23%
2170Ondřej Durďák do 391981M 55:44.2+17:44.3+46.68%68.17%-14.28%-19.90%
2258Martin ŘežábekŘežábkovi do 391992M 1:01:47.6+23:47.7+62.62%61.49%-26.70%-32.93%
2313Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:10:06.1+32:06.2+84.49%54.20%-43.73%-50.80%
2448Pavel Tůma do 491973M 1:13:38.7+35:38.8+93.81%51.60%-50.99%-58.42%
  • 10 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
110Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:59.9--100%21.51%18.39%
235Petr Vácha do 391988M 45:41.7+7:41.8+20.26%83.16%5.61%1.86%
38Istvan Szonda do 391979M 45:53.3+7:53.4+20.76%82.81%5.21%1.45%
466Adrian De Cron do 391980M 46:15.3+8:15.4+21.73%82.15%4.45%0.66%
549Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:26.4+8:26.5+22.22%81.82%4.07%0.26%
673Jan Zaremba do 391981M 46:32.0+8:32.1+22.46%81.66%3.87%0.06%
765Milan Matějka do 391992M 46:35.4+8:35.5+22.61%81.56%3.76%-0.06%
860Miroslav Frost do 391983M 47:17.9+9:18.0+24.47%80.34%2.29%-1.58%
962Jan HábaJoskatel Team do 391980M 48:08.5+10:08.6+26.69%78.93%0.55%-3.39%
1052Gabor NemetRB do 391992M 52:32.2+14:32.3+38.26%72.33%-8.53%-12.83%
1170Ondřej Durďák do 391981M 55:44.2+17:44.3+46.68%68.17%-15.14%-19.71%
1258Martin ŘežábekŘežábkovi do 391992M 1:01:47.6+23:47.7+62.62%61.49%-27.65%-32.71%
  • 10 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
12Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:12.5--100%19.06%7.12%
21Marian Valek do 491975M 39:59.8+0:47.3+2.01%98.03%17.43%5.25%
35Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:16.6+2:04.1+5.28%94.99%14.79%2.22%
411Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 42:12.8+3:00.3+7.66%92.88%12.85%0.00%
559Jan FulínKarlín do 491976M 47:46.0+8:33.5+21.83%82.08%1.39%-13.16%
661Jan Šmíd do 491978M 54:57.8+15:45.3+40.18%71.34%-13.47%-30.20%
748Pavel Tůma do 491973M 1:13:38.7+34:26.2+87.83%53.24%-52.04%-74.46%
  • 10 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
117Josef ZálešákMoravské Prusy od 501967M 43:03.2--100%14.09%5.09%
250Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 44:56.2+1:53.0+4.37%95.81%10.34%0.93%
355Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 45:21.6+2:18.4+5.36%94.91%9.49%0.00%
443Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 47:07.8+4:04.6+9.47%91.35%5.96%-3.90%
513Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:10:06.1+27:02.9+62.83%61.42%-39.88%-54.55%