18 Road Apple Rally NMORS

Saturday, October 6, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Farmington, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 134
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, November 5, 2018 3:43 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

18 Road Apple Rally NMORS

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Adam SnokeM Cat 3 30-39 57:52.3--100%48.27%48.82%08:00:00
2-David MontoyaM Cat 3 50-59 1:01:02.5+3:10.2+5.48%94.81%45.44%46.02%08:00:00
3-Mike ZiemsM Cat 3 30-39 1:01:11.4+3:19.1+5.73%94.58%45.30%45.89%08:00:00
4-Tim HarveyM Cat 3 50-59 1:01:14.5+3:22.2+5.82%94.50%45.26%45.84%08:00:00
5-Scott EvansM Cat 3 50-59 1:03:45.9+5:53.6+10.18%90.76%43.00%43.61%08:00:00
6-Matt WebreM Cat 3 40-49 1:04:01.0+6:08.7+10.62%90.40%42.78%43.39%08:00:00
7-Chuck SandersM Cat 3 60+ 1:04:37.3+6:45.0+11.66%89.55%42.24%42.85%08:00:00
8-Joshua SmithM Cat 3 19-29 1:05:35.2+7:42.9+13.33%88.24%41.37%42.00%08:00:00
9-John David PaulM Cat 3 Junior 1:06:18.4+8:26.1+14.58%87.28%40.73%41.36%08:00:00
10-Allen EnsignM Cat 3 50-59 1:06:22.0+8:29.7+14.68%87.20%40.68%41.31%08:00:00
11-Annabelle GuldnerW Cat 3 30-39 1:07:07.3+9:15.0+15.98%86.22%40.00%40.64%08:00:00
12-Jeremiah FooseM Cat 3 40-49 1:07:19.0+9:26.7+16.32%85.97%39.83%40.47%08:00:00
13-Jeff BrownM Cat 3 40-49 1:07:24.4+9:32.1+16.48%85.85%39.75%40.39%08:00:00
14-Hans MartinM Cat 3 Junior 1:07:44.5+9:52.2+17.05%85.43%39.45%40.09%08:00:00
15-Trevor YoellM Cat 3 40-49 1:08:25.0+10:32.7+18.22%84.59%38.84%39.50%08:00:00
16-Anthony GallegosM Cat 3 60+ 1:08:32.3+10:40.0+18.43%84.44%38.73%39.39%08:00:00
17-Brad CareyM Cat 2 50-59 1:09:35.8+11:43.5+20.26%83.15%37.79%38.45%08:00:00
18-Kecia TomitschW Cat 3 30-39 1:10:14.5+12:22.2+21.37%82.39%37.21%37.88%08:00:00
19-Kevin EddieM Cat 3 30-39 1:10:51.2+12:58.9+22.43%81.68%36.67%37.34%08:00:00
20-Holly ConleyW Cat 3 Junior 1:10:58.0+13:05.7+22.63%81.55%36.56%37.24%08:00:00
21-Derek MetzgarM Cat 3 19-29 1:11:00.8+13:08.5+22.71%81.49%36.52%37.20%08:00:00
22-Daniel BeaulieuM Cat 3 50-59 1:11:02.5+13:10.2+22.76%81.46%36.50%37.17%08:00:00
23-Robert Jr. GronaM Cat 3 Junior 1:11:03.3+13:11.0+22.78%81.45%36.49%37.16%08:00:00
24-Joey MerrymenM Cat 3 50-59 1:11:48.1+13:55.8+24.07%80.60%35.82%36.50%08:00:00
25-Shawn LyleM Cat 3 60+ 1:11:57.4+14:05.1+24.34%80.43%35.68%36.37%08:00:00
26-Manuel GutierrezM Cat 3 50-59 1:12:28.6+14:36.3+25.24%79.85%35.21%35.91%08:00:00
27-Erick BenallyM Cat 3 30-39 1:12:48.6+14:56.3+25.81%79.48%34.92%35.61%08:00:00
28-David ShanstromM Cat 3 40-49 1:13:50.6+15:58.3+27.60%78.37%33.99%34.70%08:00:00
29-William JR CockrellM Cat 3 Junior 1:13:54.1+16:01.8+27.70%78.31%33.94%34.65%08:00:00
30-Timothy AndrewsM Cat 3 30-39 1:13:55.0+16:02.7+27.73%78.29%33.93%34.63%08:00:00
31-William CockrellM Cat 3 40-49 1:13:55.5+16:03.2+27.74%78.28%33.92%34.62%08:00:00
32-Kolten ChambleeM Cat 3 Junior 1:14:27.5+16:35.2+28.66%77.72%33.44%34.15%08:00:00
33-Jack DowdyM Cat 3 30-39 1:15:04.2+17:11.9+29.72%77.09%32.90%33.61%08:00:00
34-Jon AustriaM Cat 3 40-49 1:16:09.5+18:17.2+31.60%75.99%31.92%32.65%08:00:00
35-Luke DurhamM Cat 3 30-39 1:16:33.0+18:40.7+32.28%75.60%31.57%32.30%08:00:00
36-Patrick ChristensenM Cat 3 60+ 1:17:26.4+19:34.1+33.81%74.73%30.78%31.52%08:00:00
37-Chris WaggonerM Cat 3 50-59 1:18:16.1+20:23.8+35.24%73.94%30.04%30.78%08:00:00
38-Phillip RadcliffM Cat 3 60+ 1:18:53.0+21:00.7+36.31%73.36%29.49%30.24%08:00:00
39-Phillip EfirdM Cat 3 30-39 1:19:48.4+21:56.1+37.90%72.51%28.66%29.42%08:00:00
40-Michael SullivanM Cat 3 60+ 1:20:42.1+22:49.8+39.45%71.71%27.86%28.63%08:00:00
41-James BoothM Cat 3 19-29 1:22:07.5+24:15.2+41.91%70.47%26.59%27.37%08:00:00
42-Chrissy MartinW Cat 3 40-49 1:23:05.7+25:13.4+43.58%69.65%25.72%26.52%08:00:00
43-Shaun BarneyM Cat 3 30-39 1:23:23.3+25:31.0+44.09%69.40%25.46%26.26%08:00:00
44-Greta MartinW Cat 3 Junior 1:23:38.6+25:46.3+44.53%69.19%25.23%26.03%08:00:00
45-Ginger TullW Cat 3 40-49 1:23:46.0+25:53.7+44.75%69.09%25.12%25.92%08:00:00
46-Cornelia EatonW Cat 3 40-49 1:24:02.5+26:10.2+45.22%68.86%24.88%25.68%08:00:00
47-Carl RixonM Cat 3 19-29 1:24:26.3+26:34.0+45.91%68.54%24.52%25.33%08:00:00
48-Grant HawkinsM Cat 3 Junior 1:24:38.8+26:46.5+46.27%68.37%24.34%25.14%08:00:00
49-Thomas HawkinsM Cat 3 40-49 1:24:39.3+26:47.0+46.28%68.36%24.33%25.14%08:00:00
50-Shannon YoellW Cat 3 40-49 1:25:16.0+27:23.7+47.34%67.87%23.78%24.60%08:00:00
51-Steve MageeM Cat 3 60+ 1:27:18.3+29:26.0+50.86%66.29%21.96%22.79%08:00:00
52-Michael LindsayM Cat 3 60+ 1:29:01.8+31:09.5+53.84%65.00%20.42%21.27%08:00:00
53-Alyssa SmithW Cat 3 Junior 1:29:33.2+31:40.9+54.74%64.62%19.95%20.80%08:00:00
54-Carl J. SmithM Cat 3 40-49 1:29:34.0+31:41.7+54.77%64.61%19.94%20.79%08:00:00
55-Ally SnowW Cat 3 Junior 1:30:32.3+32:40.0+56.45%63.92%19.07%19.93%08:00:00
56-Blaine WaggonerM Cat 3 30-39 1:31:56.2+34:03.9+58.86%62.95%17.82%18.70%08:00:00
57-Angel VelasquezM Cat 3 40-49 1:39:20.3+41:28.0+71.65%58.26%11.20%12.15%08:00:00
58-Rachelle SullivanW Cat 3 19-29 1:43:29.5+45:37.2+78.83%55.92%7.49%8.48%08:00:00
59-Brent WinebargerM Pro 1:45:16.8+47:24.5+81.92%54.97%5.89%6.90%08:00:00
60-Travis BrownM Pro 1:45:17.3+47:25.0+81.93%54.96%5.88%6.89%08:00:00
61-Erich McAlisterM Pro 1:47:42.8+49:50.5+86.12%53.73%3.72%4.74%08:00:00
62-Brianna HosteenW Cat 3 30-39 1:48:34.6+50:42.3+87.62%53.30%2.95%3.98%08:00:00
63-Randy FloresM Cat 1 40-49 1:49:23.4+51:31.1+89.02%52.90%2.22%3.26%08:00:00
64-DJ ClaassenM Cat 1 40-49 1:50:18.4+52:26.1+90.61%52.46%1.40%2.45%08:00:00
65-Scott KellerM Cat 1 30-39 1:50:24.4+52:32.1+90.78%52.42%1.31%2.36%08:00:00
66-Roberta NobleW Cat 3 40-49 1:50:24.5+52:32.2+90.78%52.42%1.31%2.36%08:00:00
67-Michael PalmerM Pro 1:51:31.9+53:39.6+92.72%51.89%0.30%1.37%08:00:00
68-Jerry GarciaM Cat 1 50-59 1:54:37.5+56:45.2+98.07%50.49%-2.46%-1.37%08:00:00
69-Bryan KlockM Cat 1 30-39 1:59:09.5+1:01:17.2+105.90%48.57%-6.51%-5.38%08:00:00
70-Miles VenzaraM Pro 1:59:15.7+1:01:23.4+106.08%48.52%-6.61%-5.47%08:00:00
71-Michael MartinM Cat 2 60+ 2:03:17.5+1:05:25.2+113.04%46.94%-10.21%-9.03%08:00:00
72-Neil K MerrionM Single Speed 2:03:18.0+1:05:25.7+113.06%46.94%-10.22%-9.04%08:00:00
73-Stan AllisonM Cat 2 40-49 2:03:26.7+1:05:34.4+113.31%46.88%-10.35%-9.17%08:00:00
74-Ryan HagerM Cat 2 40-49 2:05:49.8+1:07:57.5+117.43%45.99%-12.48%-11.28%08:00:00
75-Jan BearM Cat 1 60+ 2:05:59.9+1:08:07.6+117.72%45.93%-12.63%-11.43%08:00:00
76-Brad ChipmanM Cat 1 40-49 2:06:16.2+1:08:23.9+118.19%45.83%-12.87%-11.67%08:00:00
77-Gary MorrisM Cat 2 30-39 2:06:22.9+1:08:30.6+118.38%45.79%-12.97%-11.76%08:00:00
78-McKenzie WinebargerW Pro 2:07:07.7+1:09:15.4+119.67%45.52%-13.64%-12.43%08:00:00
79-Shaun PettigrewM Single Speed 2:08:16.7+1:10:24.4+121.66%45.11%-14.67%-13.44%08:00:00
80-Ryan MartinM Cat 2 40-49 2:09:55.0+1:12:02.7+124.49%44.55%-16.13%-14.89%08:00:00
81-Kyle RandallM Cat 2 30-39 2:10:09.0+1:12:16.7+124.89%44.47%-16.34%-15.10%08:00:00
82-Brandon VicentiM Cat 2 40-49 2:10:11.6+1:12:19.3+124.97%44.45%-16.38%-15.14%08:00:00
83-Tamatha RisnerW Cat 1 40-49 2:10:17.0+1:12:24.7+125.12%44.42%-16.46%-15.22%08:00:00
84-Sherwin YazzieM Single Speed 2:13:01.8+1:15:09.5+129.87%43.50%-18.91%-17.64%08:00:00
85-Luis FerrerM Cat 2 40-49 2:13:37.3+1:15:45.0+130.89%43.31%-19.44%-18.17%08:00:00
86-Steve ColfordM Cat 2 60+ 2:14:43.9+1:16:51.6+132.81%42.95%-20.43%-19.15%08:00:00
87-Gerald KadyM Cat 2 40-49 2:14:49.6+1:16:57.3+132.98%42.92%-20.52%-19.23%08:00:00
88-Peter TomitschM Cat 2 40-49 2:15:17.3+1:17:25.0+133.77%42.78%-20.93%-19.64%08:00:00
89-Anthony KadyM Cat 1 30-39 2:15:18.4+1:17:26.1+133.80%42.77%-20.95%-19.66%08:00:00
90-Garrett RussellM Cat 2 50-59 2:16:33.7+1:18:41.4+135.97%42.38%-22.07%-20.77%08:00:00
91-Hal LottM Cat 2 50-59 2:16:36.0+1:18:43.7+136.04%42.37%-22.10%-20.80%08:00:00
92-Matthew ArvisoM Cat 2 40-49 2:16:53.1+1:19:00.8+136.53%42.28%-22.36%-21.05%08:00:00
93-Robert PerlsM Cat 1 60+ 2:17:01.9+1:19:09.6+136.79%42.23%-22.49%-21.18%08:00:00
94-Angela BristolW Pro 2:17:15.9+1:19:23.6+137.19%42.16%-22.70%-21.39%08:00:00
95-Clayton HarrisonM Cat 1 50-59 2:18:20.3+1:20:28.0+139.04%41.83%-23.66%-22.34%08:00:00
96-Jeff SandovalM Cat 2 50-59 2:18:35.9+1:20:43.6+139.49%41.75%-23.89%-22.57%08:00:00
97-Scott BristolM Single Speed 2:18:36.7+1:20:44.4+139.52%41.75%-23.90%-22.58%08:00:00
98-Meagan JohnsonW Cat 1 30-39 2:21:49.7+1:23:57.4+145.07%40.80%-26.78%-25.42%08:00:00
99-Steve LoydM Cat 2 50-59 2:21:51.9+1:23:59.6+145.14%40.79%-26.81%-25.46%08:00:00
100-Harper HigdonM Cat 2 Junior 2:21:57.2+1:24:04.9+145.29%40.77%-26.89%-25.54%08:00:00
101-Gregory GladdenM Cat 2 30-39 2:22:25.1+1:24:32.8+146.09%40.63%-27.31%-25.95%08:00:00
102-Jeffrey SchornackM Cat 2 50-59 2:23:06.9+1:25:14.6+147.30%40.44%-27.93%-26.56%08:00:00
103-Robert BurnsM Cat 2 60+ 2:23:51.9+1:25:59.6+148.59%40.23%-28.60%-27.23%08:00:00
104-Dick NewsonM Cat 2 60+ 2:24:28.8+1:26:36.5+149.66%40.06%-29.15%-27.77%08:00:00
105-Reid AllanM Cat 2 50-59 2:24:38.8+1:26:46.5+149.94%40.01%-29.30%-27.92%08:00:00
106-Joe SittaM Cat 2 30-39 2:24:39.8+1:26:47.5+149.97%40.00%-29.31%-27.93%08:00:00
107-JJ SquiresM Cat 2 19-29 2:24:53.8+1:27:01.5+150.38%39.94%-29.52%-28.14%08:00:00
108-Devin GrimesM Cat 2 50-59 2:25:50.7+1:27:58.4+152.01%39.68%-30.37%-28.98%08:00:00
109-Russell GarciaM Cat 2 19-29 2:27:06.8+1:29:14.5+154.21%39.34%-31.50%-30.10%08:00:00
110-Jeremy YeagerM Single Speed 2:27:21.6+1:29:29.3+154.63%39.27%-31.72%-30.32%08:00:00
111-David CoorM Single Speed 2:28:01.8+1:30:09.5+155.79%39.09%-32.32%-30.91%08:00:00
112-Dailey JacksonM Cat 2 30-39 2:28:30.7+1:30:38.4+156.62%38.97%-32.75%-31.34%08:00:00
113-Jeff CullerM Cat 2 60+ 2:28:31.9+1:30:39.6+156.66%38.96%-32.77%-31.35%08:00:00
114-Kim BearW Cat 1 60+ 2:28:41.6+1:30:49.3+156.94%38.92%-32.91%-31.50%08:00:00
115-Rotem IshayM Pro 2:29:29.1+1:31:36.8+158.30%38.71%-33.62%-32.20%08:00:00
116-Michelle BlankenshipW Cat 1 50-59 2:30:16.7+1:32:24.4+159.68%38.51%-34.33%-32.90%08:00:00
117-Greg KrauseM Cat 2 50-59 2:32:03.8+1:34:11.5+162.76%38.06%-35.93%-34.48%08:00:00
118-Jordan GlazeM Cat 1 19-29 2:33:21.2+1:35:28.9+164.99%37.74%-37.08%-35.62%08:00:00
119-Dan DunnM Cat 2 60+ 2:33:27.3+1:35:35.0+165.16%37.71%-37.17%-35.71%08:00:00
120-David ViningM Cat 1 60+ 2:34:48.0+1:36:55.7+167.49%37.38%-38.37%-36.90%08:00:00
121-Craig LingoM Cat 2 30-39 2:34:51.7+1:36:59.4+167.59%37.37%-38.43%-36.95%08:00:00
122-John GillettM Cat 2 60+ 2:34:59.3+1:37:07.0+167.81%37.34%-38.54%-37.06%08:00:00
123-Art MeyerM Cat 2 60+ 2:36:33.9+1:38:41.6+170.54%36.96%-39.95%-38.46%08:00:00
124-Jubenal ReyesM Cat 2 50-59 2:36:42.4+1:38:50.1+170.78%36.93%-40.08%-38.58%08:00:00
125-Dewey GetzM Cat 2 60+ 2:38:18.5+1:40:26.2+173.55%36.56%-41.51%-40.00%08:00:00
126-Delwyn WeritoM Single Speed 2:38:34.1+1:40:41.8+174.00%36.50%-41.74%-40.23%08:00:00
127-Michael FreundM Cat 2 40-49 2:47:50.4+1:49:58.1+190.02%34.48%-50.03%-48.43%08:00:00
128-Gary HannaM Cat 2 60+ 2:48:46.9+1:50:54.6+191.65%34.29%-50.87%-49.26%08:00:00
129-Amy CoorW Cat 2 30-39 2:50:10.5+1:52:18.2+194.06%34.01%-52.12%-50.49%08:00:00
130-Patrick KearneyM Cat 2 40-49 2:51:03.9+1:53:11.6+195.59%33.83%-52.91%-51.28%08:00:00
131-Chris ConleyM Cat 1 30-39 2:53:34.6+1:55:42.3+199.93%33.34%-55.16%-53.50%08:00:00
132-Lewis ToledoM Cat 2 50-59 2:55:04.1+1:57:11.8+202.51%33.06%-56.49%-54.82%08:00:00
133-Jeffrey VaughanM Cat 2 30-39 2:58:36.3+2:00:44.0+208.62%32.40%-59.65%-57.95%08:00:00
134-Fred EatonM Cat 2 50-59 3:00:10.0+2:02:17.7+211.32%32.12%-61.05%-59.33%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Jordan GlazeM Cat 1 19-29 2:33:21.2--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Scott KellerM Cat 1 30-39 1:50:24.4--100%17.98%13.22%08:00:00
2-Bryan KlockM Cat 1 30-39 1:59:09.5+8:45.1+7.93%92.66%11.48%6.35%08:00:00
3-Anthony KadyM Cat 1 30-39 2:15:18.4+24:54.0+22.55%81.60%-0.52%-6.35%08:00:00
4-Chris ConleyM Cat 1 30-39 2:53:34.6+1:03:10.2+57.22%63.61%-28.95%-36.42%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Randy FloresM Cat 1 40-49 1:49:23.4--100%5.14%0.83%08:00:00
2-DJ ClaassenM Cat 1 40-49 1:50:18.4+0:55.0+0.84%99.17%4.35%0.00%08:00:00
3-Brad ChipmanM Cat 1 40-49 2:06:16.2+16:52.8+15.43%86.63%-9.49%-14.47%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Jerry GarciaM Cat 1 50-59 1:54:37.5--100%9.37%9.37%08:00:00
2-Clayton HarrisonM Cat 1 50-59 2:18:20.3+23:42.8+20.69%82.86%-9.37%-9.37%08:00:00
  • M Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Jan BearM Cat 1 60+ 2:05:59.9--100%9.53%8.05%08:00:00
2-Robert PerlsM Cat 1 60+ 2:17:01.9+11:02.0+8.76%91.95%1.61%0.00%08:00:00
3-David ViningM Cat 1 60+ 2:34:48.0+28:48.1+22.86%81.39%-11.15%-12.97%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-JJ SquiresM Cat 2 19-29 2:24:53.8--100%0.76%0.76%08:00:00
2-Russell GarciaM Cat 2 19-29 2:27:06.8+2:13.0+1.53%98.49%-0.76%-0.76%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Gary MorrisM Cat 2 30-39 2:06:22.9--100%13.74%12.64%08:00:00
2-Kyle RandallM Cat 2 30-39 2:10:09.0+3:46.1+2.98%97.10%11.17%10.03%08:00:00
3-Gregory GladdenM Cat 2 30-39 2:22:25.1+16:02.2+12.69%88.74%2.79%1.55%08:00:00
4-Joe SittaM Cat 2 30-39 2:24:39.8+18:16.9+14.47%87.36%1.26%0.00%08:00:00
5-Dailey JacksonM Cat 2 30-39 2:28:30.7+22:07.8+17.51%85.10%-1.36%-2.66%08:00:00
6-Craig LingoM Cat 2 30-39 2:34:51.7+28:28.8+22.53%81.61%-5.70%-7.05%08:00:00
7-Jeffrey VaughanM Cat 2 30-39 2:58:36.3+52:13.4+41.32%70.76%-21.90%-23.46%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Stan AllisonM Cat 2 40-49 2:03:26.7--100%11.12%8.03%08:00:00
2-Ryan HagerM Cat 2 40-49 2:05:49.8+2:23.1+1.93%98.10%9.40%6.25%08:00:00
3-Ryan MartinM Cat 2 40-49 2:09:55.0+6:28.3+5.24%95.02%6.46%3.21%08:00:00
4-Brandon VicentiM Cat 2 40-49 2:10:11.6+6:44.9+5.47%94.82%6.26%3.00%08:00:00
5-Luis FerrerM Cat 2 40-49 2:13:37.3+10:10.6+8.24%92.38%3.79%0.45%08:00:00
6-Gerald KadyM Cat 2 40-49 2:14:49.6+11:22.9+9.22%91.56%2.93%-0.45%08:00:00
7-Peter TomitschM Cat 2 40-49 2:15:17.3+11:50.6+9.59%91.25%2.59%-0.79%08:00:00
8-Matthew ArvisoM Cat 2 40-49 2:16:53.1+13:26.4+10.89%90.18%1.44%-1.98%08:00:00
9-Michael FreundM Cat 2 40-49 2:47:50.4+44:23.7+35.96%73.55%-20.84%-25.04%08:00:00
10-Patrick KearneyM Cat 2 40-49 2:51:03.9+47:37.2+38.58%72.16%-23.16%-27.45%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Brad CareyM Cat 2 50-59 1:09:35.8--100%51.47%51.63%08:00:00
2-Garrett RussellM Cat 2 50-59 2:16:33.7+1:06:57.9+96.22%50.96%4.77%5.09%08:00:00
3-Hal LottM Cat 2 50-59 2:16:36.0+1:07:00.2+96.27%50.95%4.74%5.06%08:00:00
4-Jeff SandovalM Cat 2 50-59 2:18:35.9+1:09:00.1+99.15%50.21%3.35%3.67%08:00:00
5-Steve LoydM Cat 2 50-59 2:21:51.9+1:12:16.1+103.84%49.06%1.07%1.40%08:00:00
6-Jeffrey SchornackM Cat 2 50-59 2:23:06.9+1:13:31.1+105.63%48.63%0.20%0.53%08:00:00
7-Reid AllanM Cat 2 50-59 2:24:38.8+1:15:03.0+107.84%48.11%-0.87%-0.53%08:00:00
8-Devin GrimesM Cat 2 50-59 2:25:50.7+1:16:14.9+109.56%47.72%-1.70%-1.37%08:00:00
9-Greg KrauseM Cat 2 50-59 2:32:03.8+1:22:28.0+118.49%45.77%-6.04%-5.69%08:00:00
10-Jubenal ReyesM Cat 2 50-59 2:36:42.4+1:27:06.6+125.16%44.41%-9.28%-8.91%08:00:00
11-Lewis ToledoM Cat 2 50-59 2:55:04.1+1:45:28.3+151.55%39.75%-22.08%-21.68%08:00:00
12-Fred EatonM Cat 2 50-59 3:00:10.0+1:50:34.2+158.87%38.63%-25.64%-25.22%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Michael MartinM Cat 2 60+ 2:03:17.5--100%17.09%18.35%08:00:00
2-Steve ColfordM Cat 2 60+ 2:14:43.9+11:26.4+9.28%91.51%9.39%10.77%08:00:00
3-Robert BurnsM Cat 2 60+ 2:23:51.9+20:34.4+16.69%85.70%3.25%4.72%08:00:00
4-Dick NewsonM Cat 2 60+ 2:24:28.8+21:11.3+17.19%85.33%2.84%4.31%08:00:00
5-Jeff CullerM Cat 2 60+ 2:28:31.9+25:14.4+20.47%83.01%0.11%1.63%08:00:00
6-Dan DunnM Cat 2 60+ 2:33:27.3+30:09.8+24.47%80.34%-3.20%-1.63%08:00:00
7-John GillettM Cat 2 60+ 2:34:59.3+31:41.8+25.71%79.55%-4.23%-2.65%08:00:00
8-Art MeyerM Cat 2 60+ 2:36:33.9+33:16.4+26.99%78.75%-5.29%-3.69%08:00:00
9-Dewey GetzM Cat 2 60+ 2:38:18.5+35:01.0+28.40%77.88%-6.46%-4.84%08:00:00
10-Gary HannaM Cat 2 60+ 2:48:46.9+45:29.4+36.90%73.05%-13.50%-11.78%08:00:00
  • M Cat 2 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Harper HigdonM Cat 2 Junior 2:21:57.2--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • M Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Joshua SmithM Cat 3 19-29 1:05:35.2--100%13.46%14.34%08:00:00
2-Derek MetzgarM Cat 3 19-29 1:11:00.8+5:25.6+8.27%92.36%6.30%7.26%08:00:00
3-James BoothM Cat 3 19-29 1:22:07.5+16:32.3+25.22%79.86%-8.36%-7.26%08:00:00
4-Carl RixonM Cat 3 19-29 1:24:26.3+18:51.1+28.74%77.67%-11.41%-10.28%08:00:00
  • M Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Adam SnokeM Cat 3 30-39 57:52.3--100%22.15%22.31%08:00:00
2-Mike ZiemsM Cat 3 30-39 1:01:11.4+3:19.1+5.73%94.58%17.69%17.86%08:00:00
3-Kevin EddieM Cat 3 30-39 1:10:51.2+12:58.9+22.43%81.68%4.69%4.89%08:00:00
4-Erick BenallyM Cat 3 30-39 1:12:48.6+14:56.3+25.81%79.48%2.06%2.26%08:00:00
5-Timothy AndrewsM Cat 3 30-39 1:13:55.0+16:02.7+27.73%78.29%0.57%0.77%08:00:00
6-Jack DowdyM Cat 3 30-39 1:15:04.2+17:11.9+29.72%77.09%-0.98%-0.77%08:00:00
7-Luke DurhamM Cat 3 30-39 1:16:33.0+18:40.7+32.28%75.60%-2.97%-2.76%08:00:00
8-Phillip EfirdM Cat 3 30-39 1:19:48.4+21:56.1+37.90%72.51%-7.35%-7.13%08:00:00
9-Shaun BarneyM Cat 3 30-39 1:23:23.3+25:31.0+44.09%69.40%-12.17%-11.94%08:00:00
10-Blaine WaggonerM Cat 3 30-39 1:31:56.2+34:03.9+58.86%62.95%-23.67%-23.42%08:00:00
  • M Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Matt WebreM Cat 3 40-49 1:04:01.0--100%16.28%13.36%08:00:00
2-Jeremiah FooseM Cat 3 40-49 1:07:19.0+3:18.0+5.15%95.10%11.96%8.89%08:00:00
3-Jeff BrownM Cat 3 40-49 1:07:24.4+3:23.4+5.30%94.97%11.85%8.77%08:00:00
4-Trevor YoellM Cat 3 40-49 1:08:25.0+4:24.0+6.87%93.57%10.52%7.40%08:00:00
5-David ShanstromM Cat 3 40-49 1:13:50.6+9:49.6+15.35%86.69%3.43%0.06%08:00:00
6-William CockrellM Cat 3 40-49 1:13:55.5+9:54.5+15.48%86.60%3.32%-0.06%08:00:00
7-Jon AustriaM Cat 3 40-49 1:16:09.5+12:08.5+18.97%84.06%0.40%-3.08%08:00:00
8-Thomas HawkinsM Cat 3 40-49 1:24:39.3+20:38.3+32.24%75.62%-10.71%-14.58%08:00:00
9-Carl J. SmithM Cat 3 40-49 1:29:34.0+25:33.0+39.91%71.47%-17.14%-21.23%08:00:00
10-Angel VelasquezM Cat 3 40-49 1:39:20.3+35:19.3+55.18%64.44%-29.91%-34.45%08:00:00
  • M Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-David MontoyaM Cat 3 50-59 1:01:02.5--100%10.56%11.15%08:00:00
2-Tim HarveyM Cat 3 50-59 1:01:14.5+0:12.0+0.33%99.67%10.27%10.86%08:00:00
3-Scott EvansM Cat 3 50-59 1:03:45.9+2:43.4+4.46%95.73%6.57%7.19%08:00:00
4-Allen EnsignM Cat 3 50-59 1:06:22.0+5:19.5+8.72%91.98%2.76%3.40%08:00:00
5-Daniel BeaulieuM Cat 3 50-59 1:11:02.5+10:00.0+16.38%85.92%-4.09%-3.40%08:00:00
6-Joey MerrymenM Cat 3 50-59 1:11:48.1+10:45.6+17.63%85.01%-5.20%-4.51%08:00:00
7-Manuel GutierrezM Cat 3 50-59 1:12:28.6+11:26.1+18.73%84.22%-6.19%-5.49%08:00:00
8-Chris WaggonerM Cat 3 50-59 1:18:16.1+17:13.6+28.22%77.99%-14.68%-13.92%08:00:00
  • M Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Chuck SandersM Cat 3 60+ 1:04:37.3--100%16.41%17.32%08:00:00
2-Anthony GallegosM Cat 3 60+ 1:08:32.3+3:55.0+6.06%94.29%11.35%12.31%08:00:00
3-Shawn LyleM Cat 3 60+ 1:11:57.4+7:20.1+11.35%89.81%6.92%7.94%08:00:00
4-Patrick ChristensenM Cat 3 60+ 1:17:26.4+12:49.1+19.84%83.45%-0.17%0.92%08:00:00
5-Phillip RadcliffM Cat 3 60+ 1:18:53.0+14:15.7+22.07%81.92%-2.04%-0.92%08:00:00
6-Michael SullivanM Cat 3 60+ 1:20:42.1+16:04.8+24.88%80.07%-4.39%-3.25%08:00:00
7-Steve MageeM Cat 3 60+ 1:27:18.3+22:41.0+35.10%74.02%-12.93%-11.70%08:00:00
8-Michael LindsayM Cat 3 60+ 1:29:01.8+24:24.5+37.77%72.58%-15.16%-13.90%08:00:00
  • M Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-John David PaulM Cat 3 Junior 1:06:18.4--100%9.19%8.52%08:00:00
2-Hans MartinM Cat 3 Junior 1:07:44.5+1:26.1+2.16%97.88%7.23%6.54%08:00:00
3-Robert Jr. GronaM Cat 3 Junior 1:11:03.3+4:44.9+7.16%93.32%2.69%1.96%08:00:00
4-William JR CockrellM Cat 3 Junior 1:13:54.1+7:35.7+11.45%89.72%-1.21%-1.96%08:00:00
5-Kolten ChambleeM Cat 3 Junior 1:14:27.5+8:09.1+12.29%89.05%-1.97%-2.73%08:00:00
6-Grant HawkinsM Cat 3 Junior 1:24:38.8+18:20.4+27.66%78.33%-15.93%-16.79%08:00:00
  • M Pro
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Brent WinebargerM Pro 1:45:16.8--100%9.57%3.96%08:00:00
2-Travis BrownM Pro 1:45:17.3+0:00.5+0.01%99.99%9.57%3.95%08:00:00
3-Erich McAlisterM Pro 1:47:42.8+2:26.0+2.31%97.74%7.48%1.74%08:00:00
4-Michael PalmerM Pro 1:51:31.9+6:15.1+5.94%94.39%4.20%-1.74%08:00:00
5-Miles VenzaraM Pro 1:59:15.7+13:58.9+13.28%88.28%-2.44%-8.79%08:00:00
6-Rotem IshayM Pro 2:29:29.1+44:12.3+41.99%70.43%-28.39%-36.36%08:00:00
  • M Single Speed
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Neil K MerrionM Single Speed 2:03:18.0--100%11.67%11.05%08:00:00
2-Shaun PettigrewM Single Speed 2:08:16.7+4:58.7+4.04%96.12%8.11%7.45%08:00:00
3-Sherwin YazzieM Single Speed 2:13:01.8+9:43.8+7.89%92.69%4.70%4.03%08:00:00
4-Scott BristolM Single Speed 2:18:36.7+15:18.7+12.42%88.95%0.71%0.00%08:00:00
5-Jeremy YeagerM Single Speed 2:27:21.6+24:03.6+19.51%83.67%-5.56%-6.31%08:00:00
6-David CoorM Single Speed 2:28:01.8+24:43.8+20.06%83.29%-6.04%-6.79%08:00:00
7-Delwyn WeritoM Single Speed 2:38:34.1+35:16.1+28.60%77.76%-13.59%-14.40%08:00:00
  • W Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Meagan JohnsonW Cat 1 30-39 2:21:49.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Tamatha RisnerW Cat 1 40-49 2:10:17.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Michelle BlankenshipW Cat 1 50-59 2:30:16.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Kim BearW Cat 1 60+ 2:28:41.6--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Amy CoorW Cat 2 30-39 2:50:10.5--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Rachelle SullivanW Cat 3 19-29 1:43:29.5--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:00
  • W Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Annabelle GuldnerW Cat 3 30-39 1:07:07.3--100%18.12%4.44%08:00:00
2-Kecia TomitschW Cat 3 30-39 1:10:14.5+3:07.2+4.65%95.56%14.32%0.00%08:00:00
3-Brianna HosteenW Cat 3 30-39 1:48:34.6+41:27.3+61.76%61.82%-32.44%-54.58%08:00:00
  • W Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Chrissy MartinW Cat 3 40-49 1:23:05.7--100%6.96%1.13%08:00:00
2-Ginger TullW Cat 3 40-49 1:23:46.0+0:40.3+0.81%99.20%6.21%0.33%08:00:00
3-Cornelia EatonW Cat 3 40-49 1:24:02.5+0:56.8+1.14%98.87%5.90%0.00%08:00:00
4-Shannon YoellW Cat 3 40-49 1:25:16.0+2:10.3+2.61%97.45%4.53%-1.46%08:00:00
5-Roberta NobleW Cat 3 40-49 1:50:24.5+27:18.8+32.87%75.26%-23.62%-31.37%08:00:00
  • W Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Holly ConleyW Cat 3 Junior 1:10:58.0--100%15.19%18.05%08:00:00
2-Greta MartinW Cat 3 Junior 1:23:38.6+12:40.6+17.86%84.84%0.04%3.41%08:00:00
3-Alyssa SmithW Cat 3 Junior 1:29:33.2+18:35.2+26.19%79.25%-7.02%-3.41%08:00:00
4-Ally SnowW Cat 3 Junior 1:30:32.3+19:34.3+27.58%78.38%-8.20%-4.55%08:00:00
  • W Pro
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-McKenzie WinebargerW Pro 2:07:07.7--100%3.83%3.83%08:00:00
2-Angela BristolW Pro 2:17:15.9+10:08.2+7.97%92.62%-3.83%-3.83%08:00:00