Warmley October 2018

Saturday, October 27, 2018 10:03 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 204
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, October 27, 2018 11:43 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Warmley October 2018

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1256Aidan TurnerWeymouth St Pauls Harriers Sen Male 19:31.3--100%40.67%41.08%10:08:12.9
2220Marlene CongarStade Brestois Athletisme Sen Female 20:56.0+1:24.7+7.23%93.26%36.38%36.82%10:08:12.9
3235Stewart Knott VM40 21:14.2+1:42.9+8.79%91.92%35.46%35.91%10:08:12.9
4243Mariya OrlovaUWE Athletics and Cross Country Club FU20 24:16.5+4:45.2+24.35%80.42%26.22%26.74%10:08:12.9
5262Tyler Wood MU20 24:58.9+5:27.6+27.97%78.14%24.08%24.60%10:08:12.9
6270Charlotte O’ConnorFleet & Crockham AC FU20 25:43.1+6:11.8+31.74%75.91%21.84%22.38%10:08:12.9
7228Patrick Greene VM40 26:13.3+6:42.0+34.32%74.45%20.31%20.86%10:08:12.9
8245Verity PottsUWE Athletics Club Sen Female 26:27.2+6:55.9+35.51%73.80%19.60%20.16%10:08:12.9
9265Kimberley BessantNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 29:05.3+9:34.0+49.01%67.11%11.60%12.21%10:08:12.9
10223Jayne Dean VF40 29:40.0+10:08.7+51.97%65.80%9.84%10.46%10:08:12.9
11254David Taylor VM40 29:41.0+10:09.7+52.05%65.77%9.79%10.41%10:08:12.9
12224Carolyn DentTown & Country Harriers VF50 29:49.4+10:18.1+52.77%65.46%9.36%9.99%10:08:12.9
13271Tabitha Eddleston Sen Female 29:51.7+10:20.4+52.97%65.37%9.24%9.87%10:08:12.9
14238Alasdair Murdoch Sen Male 29:55.6+10:24.3+53.30%65.23%9.05%9.68%10:08:12.9
15231Charlie Hiscox MU20 30:04.5+10:33.2+54.06%64.91%8.60%9.23%10:08:12.9
16222Cher Czugalinski VF40 30:12.7+10:41.4+54.76%64.62%8.18%8.82%10:08:12.9
17259Daniel White MU20 30:47.7+11:16.4+57.75%63.39%6.41%7.06%10:08:12.9
18251Shaun Scammell Sen Male 30:49.6+11:18.3+57.91%63.33%6.31%6.96%10:08:12.9
19274Anna Hubbard Sen Female 31:02.1+11:30.8+58.98%62.90%5.68%6.33%10:08:12.9
20273Harry Callahan Sen Male 31:42.8+12:11.5+62.45%61.56%3.62%4.29%10:08:12.9
21234Georgina HoughtonJust Jog Sen Female 31:55.1+12:23.8+63.50%61.16%2.99%3.67%10:08:12.9
22217Rebecca Bennett Sen Female 32:32.9+13:01.6+66.73%59.98%1.08%1.77%10:08:12.9
23260Kevin White VM40 32:42.7+13:11.4+67.57%59.68%0.58%1.27%10:08:12.9
24266Rebecca Sewell Sen Female 33:02.0+13:30.7+69.21%59.10%-0.39%0.30%10:08:12.9
25237Karl MartinCancerdo1 VM50 33:05.1+13:33.8+69.48%59.00%-0.55%0.15%10:08:12.9
26272Polly Eddleston Sen Female 33:08.0+13:36.7+69.73%58.92%-0.70%0.00%10:08:12.9
27241Sarah Newman VF40 33:20.7+13:49.4+70.81%58.54%-1.34%-0.64%10:08:12.9
28225Andrea Etheridge VF50 33:22.1+13:50.8+70.93%58.50%-1.41%-0.71%10:08:12.9
29246Emma Prescott VF40 33:27.0+13:55.7+71.35%58.36%-1.66%-0.96%10:08:12.9
30233Scott Hiscox VM50 34:02.8+14:31.5+74.40%57.34%-3.47%-2.76%10:08:12.9
31249John Sampson VM50 34:22.6+14:51.3+76.09%56.79%-4.48%-3.75%10:08:12.9
32242Jenni O'Connor VF40 35:15.3+15:44.0+80.59%55.37%-7.15%-6.40%10:08:12.9
33267Sarah Lang VF40 35:38.9+16:07.6+82.61%54.76%-8.34%-7.59%10:08:12.9
34226Sarah Fitzgerald VF40 36:04.7+16:33.4+84.81%54.11%-9.65%-8.89%10:08:12.9
35263Kirsty Wyatt Sen Female 36:07.7+16:36.4+85.07%54.03%-9.80%-9.04%10:08:12.9
36269Damon Gallivan Sen Male 36:13.9+16:42.6+85.60%53.88%-10.11%-9.35%10:08:12.9
37247Laura Prewett Sen Female 36:33.3+17:02.0+87.25%53.40%-11.10%-10.33%10:08:12.9
38253Kelly Suhr Sen Female 36:37.8+17:06.5+87.64%53.29%-11.33%-10.55%10:08:12.9
39232Rachel Hiscox VF40 37:03.0+17:31.7+89.79%52.69%-12.60%-11.82%10:08:12.9
40252Simon Shellard Sen Male 37:06.6+17:35.3+90.10%52.60%-12.78%-12.00%10:08:12.9
41221Lucy Cook Sen Female 37:40.5+18:09.2+92.99%51.82%-14.50%-13.71%10:08:12.9
42236Dada KovacovaNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 37:56.3+18:25.0+94.34%51.46%-15.30%-14.50%10:08:12.9
43261Lyn WilsonNorth Bristol Running Group VF50 37:59.6+18:28.3+94.62%51.38%-15.47%-14.67%10:08:12.9
44216Katy Bainbridge Sen Female 38:03.8+18:32.5+94.98%51.29%-15.68%-14.88%10:08:12.9
45229Carrie Gwyther Sen Female 39:11.0+19:39.7+100.72%49.82%-19.09%-18.26%10:08:12.9
46248Janey Quigley VF40 39:26.2+19:54.9+102.01%49.50%-19.86%-19.02%10:08:12.9
47255Anna-Clare Temple Sen Female 39:28.8+19:57.5+102.24%49.45%-19.99%-19.15%10:08:12.9
48240Claire Neilson Sen Female 40:19.9+20:48.6+106.60%48.40%-22.58%-21.73%10:08:12.9
49227Jillian Gingell VF50 40:59.2+21:27.9+109.95%47.63%-24.57%-23.70%10:08:12.9
50268Lucy Loader Sen Female 41:32.9+22:01.6+112.83%46.99%-26.27%-25.40%10:08:12.9
51219Sarah Brocklesby VF60 41:41.5+22:10.2+113.57%46.82%-26.71%-25.83%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - FU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1243Mariya OrlovaUWE Athletics and Cross Country Club FU20 24:16.5--100%2.89%2.89%10:08:12.9
2270Charlotte O’ConnorFleet & Crockham AC FU20 25:43.1+1:26.6+5.95%94.39%-2.89%-2.89%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1262Tyler WoodMU20 24:58.9--100%12.70%16.94%10:08:12.9
2231Charlie HiscoxMU20 30:04.5+5:05.6+20.39%83.06%-5.09%0.00%10:08:12.9
3259Daniel WhiteMU20 30:47.7+5:48.8+23.27%81.12%-7.61%-2.39%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1220Marlene CongarStade Brestois Athletisme Sen Female 20:56.0--100%38.95%42.06%10:08:12.9
2245Verity PottsUWE Athletics Club Sen Female 26:27.2+5:31.2+26.37%79.13%22.86%26.78%10:08:12.9
3265Kimberley BessantNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 29:05.3+8:09.3+38.96%71.96%15.17%19.49%10:08:12.9
4271Tabitha Eddleston Sen Female 29:51.7+8:55.7+42.65%70.10%12.92%17.35%10:08:12.9
5274Anna Hubbard Sen Female 31:02.1+10:06.1+48.26%67.45%9.50%14.10%10:08:12.9
6234Georgina HoughtonJust Jog Sen Female 31:55.1+10:59.1+52.48%65.58%6.92%11.65%10:08:12.9
7217Rebecca Bennett Sen Female 32:32.9+11:36.9+55.49%64.31%5.08%9.91%10:08:12.9
8266Rebecca Sewell Sen Female 33:02.0+12:06.0+57.80%63.37%3.67%8.57%10:08:12.9
9272Polly Eddleston Sen Female 33:08.0+12:12.0+58.28%63.18%3.38%8.29%10:08:12.9
10263Kirsty Wyatt Sen Female 36:07.7+15:11.7+72.59%57.94%-5.36%0.00%10:08:12.9
11247Laura Prewett Sen Female 36:33.3+15:37.3+74.63%57.27%-6.60%-1.18%10:08:12.9
12253Kelly Suhr Sen Female 36:37.8+15:41.8+74.98%57.15%-6.82%-1.39%10:08:12.9
13221Lucy Cook Sen Female 37:40.5+16:44.5+79.98%55.56%-9.87%-4.28%10:08:12.9
14236Dada KovacovaNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 37:56.3+17:00.3+81.23%55.18%-10.63%-5.01%10:08:12.9
15216Katy Bainbridge Sen Female 38:03.8+17:07.8+81.83%55.00%-11.00%-5.36%10:08:12.9
16229Carrie Gwyther Sen Female 39:11.0+18:15.0+87.18%53.42%-14.27%-8.46%10:08:12.9
17255Anna-Clare Temple Sen Female 39:28.8+18:32.8+88.60%53.02%-15.13%-9.28%10:08:12.9
18240Claire Neilson Sen Female 40:19.9+19:23.9+92.67%51.90%-17.61%-11.63%10:08:12.9
19268Lucy Loader Sen Female 41:32.9+20:36.9+98.48%50.38%-21.16%-15.00%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1256Aidan TurnerWeymouth St Pauls Harriers Sen Male 19:31.3--100%36.80%37.57%10:08:12.9
2238Alasdair Murdoch Sen Male 29:55.6+10:24.3+53.30%65.23%3.11%4.30%10:08:12.9
3251Shaun Scammell Sen Male 30:49.6+11:18.3+57.91%63.33%0.20%1.42%10:08:12.9
4273Harry Callahan Sen Male 31:42.8+12:11.5+62.45%61.56%-2.67%-1.42%10:08:12.9
5269Damon Gallivan Sen Male 36:13.9+16:42.6+85.60%53.88%-17.30%-15.87%10:08:12.9
6252Simon Shellard Sen Male 37:06.6+17:35.3+90.10%52.60%-20.14%-18.68%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1223Jayne DeanVF40 29:40.0--100%13.91%15.85%10:08:12.9
2222Cher CzugalinskiVF40 30:12.7+0:32.7+1.84%98.20%12.33%14.31%10:08:12.9
3241Sarah NewmanVF40 33:20.7+3:40.7+12.40%88.97%3.24%5.42%10:08:12.9
4246Emma PrescottVF40 33:27.0+3:47.0+12.75%88.69%2.93%5.12%10:08:12.9
5242Jenni O'ConnorVF40 35:15.3+5:35.3+18.84%84.15%-2.31%0.00%10:08:12.9
6267Sarah LangVF40 35:38.9+5:58.9+20.16%83.22%-3.45%-1.12%10:08:12.9
7226Sarah FitzgeraldVF40 36:04.7+6:24.7+21.61%82.23%-4.70%-2.34%10:08:12.9
8232Rachel HiscoxVF40 37:03.0+7:23.0+24.89%80.07%-7.52%-5.09%10:08:12.9
9248Janey QuigleyVF40 39:26.2+9:46.2+32.93%75.23%-14.44%-11.86%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1224Carolyn DentTown & Country Harriers VF50 29:49.4--100%16.09%16.42%10:08:12.9
2225Andrea Etheridge VF50 33:22.1+3:32.7+11.89%89.38%6.12%6.48%10:08:12.9
3261Lyn WilsonNorth Bristol Running Group VF50 37:59.6+8:10.2+27.39%78.50%-6.89%-6.48%10:08:12.9
4227Jillian Gingell VF50 40:59.2+11:09.8+37.43%72.76%-15.32%-14.87%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - VF60
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1219Sarah BrocklesbyVF60 41:41.5--100%0.00%0.00%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1235Stewart KnottVM40 21:14.2--100%22.67%24.03%10:08:12.9
2228Patrick GreeneVM40 26:13.3+4:59.1+23.47%80.99%4.52%6.19%10:08:12.9
3254David TaylorVM40 29:41.0+8:26.8+39.77%71.54%-8.08%-6.19%10:08:12.9
4260Kevin WhiteVM40 32:42.7+11:28.5+54.03%64.92%-19.11%-17.03%10:08:12.9
  • 5k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1237Karl MartinCancerdo1 VM50 33:05.1--100%2.22%2.82%10:08:12.9
2233Scott Hiscox VM50 34:02.8+0:57.7+2.91%97.18%-0.62%0.00%10:08:12.9
3249John Sampson VM50 34:22.6+1:17.5+3.90%96.24%-1.60%-0.97%10:08:12.9
  • 5k Canicross - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1209Vince LunnActive Soul VM40 23:05.0--100%17.80%22.27%10:03:46.1
2204Lauren Civill-HoltBurnham On Sea Harriers Sen Female 23:05.9+0:00.9+0.06%99.94%17.74%22.22%10:03:46.1
3213Tim SmithWotton Trotters VM50 23:35.7+0:30.7+2.22%97.83%15.98%20.55%10:03:46.1
4214Lucy WilliamsWessex Canicross VF40 25:15.6+2:10.6+9.43%91.38%10.05%14.94%10:03:46.1
5207Philip George VM60 28:37.8+5:32.8+24.03%80.63%-1.95%3.60%10:03:46.1
6211Keziah Sheppard Sen Female 30:46.0+7:41.0+33.29%75.03%-9.56%-3.60%10:03:46.1
7212Olly SheppardSouth Glos AC Sen Male 30:48.1+7:43.1+33.44%74.94%-9.69%-3.72%10:03:46.1
8206Ros Death VF40 31:04.9+7:59.9+34.65%74.27%-10.69%-4.66%10:03:46.1
9205Susan CoxWessex Canicross VF50 32:13.7+9:08.7+39.62%71.62%-14.77%-8.52%10:03:46.1
10200Marie PearceWessex Canicross VF40 32:16.0+9:11.0+39.78%71.54%-14.91%-8.65%10:03:46.1
  • 5k Canicross - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1204Lauren Civill-HoltBurnham On Sea Harriers Sen Female 23:05.9--100%14.24%14.24%10:03:46.1
2211Keziah Sheppard Sen Female 30:46.0+7:40.1+33.20%75.08%-14.24%-14.24%10:03:46.1
  • 5k Canicross - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1212Olly SheppardSouth Glos AC Sen Male 30:48.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:46.1
  • 5k Canicross - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1214Lucy WilliamsWessex Canicross VF40 25:15.6--100%14.48%18.73%10:03:46.1
2206Ros Death VF40 31:04.9+5:49.3+23.05%81.27%-5.23%0.00%10:03:46.1
3200Marie PearceWessex Canicross VF40 32:16.0+7:00.4+27.74%78.29%-9.24%-3.81%10:03:46.1
  • 5k Canicross - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1205Susan CoxWessex Canicross VF50 32:13.7--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:46.1
  • 5k Canicross - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1209Vince LunnActive Soul VM40 23:05.0--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:46.1
  • 5k Canicross - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1213Tim SmithWotton Trotters VM50 23:35.7--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:46.1
  • 5k Canicross - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1207Philip GeorgeVM60 28:37.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:46.1
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
113John Bevan Sen Male 38:56.4--100%33.36%33.13%10:08:12.9
294Ewen MallochTeam Bath AC VM40 39:45.6+0:49.2+2.11%97.94%31.96%31.73%10:08:12.9
378Robert JohnMickey Morris Racing Team VM40 39:48.3+0:51.9+2.22%97.83%31.88%31.65%10:08:12.9
4178Greg ChanceBristol & West AC Sen Male 41:03.9+2:07.5+5.46%94.83%29.73%29.49%10:08:12.9
5172Rhys Dolman Sen Male 41:14.4+2:18.0+5.91%94.42%29.43%29.19%10:08:12.9
6159Alex Wilkins Sen Male 41:48.0+2:51.6+7.34%93.16%28.47%28.22%10:08:12.9
7114Francis Peppett Sen Male 43:00.6+4:04.2+10.45%90.54%26.40%26.15%10:08:12.9
855Ken HamWestbury Harriers VM50 43:26.6+4:30.2+11.56%89.63%25.66%25.40%10:08:12.9
9123Lucy RichensWestbury Harriers VF40 44:15.1+5:18.7+13.64%88.00%24.27%24.01%10:08:12.9
10131John SherwoodEmersons Green RC Sen Male 44:38.3+5:41.9+14.63%87.23%23.61%23.35%10:08:12.9
11177Benjamin Hockridge Sen Male 44:59.8+6:03.4+15.55%86.54%23.00%22.73%10:08:12.9
1228Ben Conway Sen Male 45:03.2+6:06.8+15.70%86.43%22.90%22.64%10:08:12.9
1330Jon Cooper Sen Male 45:16.6+6:20.2+16.27%86.00%22.52%22.25%10:08:12.9
14105Caroline NorrisRunning Forever RC Sen Female 46:00.2+7:03.8+18.14%84.65%21.27%21.01%10:08:12.9
15151Greg TurnerSouthville RC Sen Male 46:22.1+7:25.7+19.08%83.98%20.65%20.38%10:08:12.9
1688Dave Lindsay Sen Male 46:29.2+7:32.8+19.38%83.77%20.45%20.18%10:08:12.9
17115Connor Peters Sen Male 47:39.5+8:43.1+22.39%81.71%18.44%18.16%10:08:12.9
18162Mark Williams Sen Male 48:02.6+9:06.2+23.38%81.05%17.78%17.50%10:08:12.9
1969Philip HobbsBurnham On Sea Harriers VM40 48:08.4+9:12.0+23.63%80.89%17.62%17.34%10:08:12.9
2041Kate Derrick Sen Female 48:12.8+9:16.4+23.81%80.77%17.49%17.21%10:08:12.9
21168Dave Wright VM50 48:37.1+9:40.7+24.85%80.09%16.80%16.52%10:08:12.9
2225Helen ClarkBristol & West AC VF40 48:41.1+9:44.7+25.03%79.98%16.69%16.40%10:08:12.9
2312Hayley BennettBristol & West AC Sen Female 48:46.9+9:50.5+25.27%79.83%16.52%16.24%10:08:12.9
24176Matt Cone Sen Male 48:49.1+9:52.7+25.37%79.77%16.46%16.17%10:08:12.9
25152Neil Tyson VM40 49:00.3+10:03.9+25.85%79.46%16.14%15.85%10:08:12.9
2647Stephen FlowerStanbridge Fliers VM40 49:10.9+10:14.5+26.30%79.18%15.84%15.55%10:08:12.9
27102Tom MillerEmersons Green RC Sen Male 49:19.7+10:23.3+26.68%78.94%15.58%15.30%10:08:12.9
28127Samuel Hardwell Sen Male 49:28.8+10:32.4+27.07%78.70%15.32%15.04%10:08:12.9
2917Dan Borg Sen Male 49:39.8+10:43.4+27.54%78.41%15.01%14.72%10:08:12.9
3023Steve Catterall Sen Male 49:47.1+10:50.7+27.85%78.22%14.80%14.51%10:08:12.9
3144Karen Dore VF40 49:59.1+11:02.7+28.36%77.90%14.46%14.17%10:08:12.9
32132Adrian SmartVegan Runners UK Sen Male 50:07.9+11:11.5+28.74%77.68%14.21%13.92%10:08:12.9
33171Shaun MaunderSouthville RC Sen Male 50:34.6+11:38.2+29.88%76.99%13.45%13.15%10:08:12.9
3464Chris HewettWellington Weavers VM40 50:49.9+11:53.5+30.54%76.61%13.01%12.72%10:08:12.9
35134Steve Strellet VM40 51:01.5+12:05.1+31.03%76.32%12.68%12.38%10:08:12.9
3629Andrew Cooke Sen Male 51:03.6+12:07.2+31.12%76.26%12.62%12.32%10:08:12.9
37167Andrew Wren Sen Male 51:10.8+12:14.4+31.43%76.08%12.42%12.12%10:08:12.9
3874Rosemary Hubbard Sen Female 51:21.6+12:25.2+31.90%75.82%12.11%11.81%10:08:12.9
39148Matthew Tooth Sen Male 51:33.0+12:36.6+32.38%75.54%11.78%11.48%10:08:12.9
4077Christine JamesClapham Chasers Sen Female 51:35.2+12:38.8+32.48%75.48%11.72%11.42%10:08:12.9
41125Joel RobertsJust Jog Sen Male 51:42.7+12:46.3+32.80%75.30%11.51%11.20%10:08:12.9
4268Chris Hillcock Sen Male 52:12.3+13:15.9+34.07%74.59%10.66%10.36%10:08:12.9
4340Holly Derrick Sen Female 52:17.4+13:21.0+34.28%74.47%10.52%10.21%10:08:12.9
44112Lewis Pearson Sen Male 52:23.0+13:26.6+34.52%74.34%10.36%10.05%10:08:12.9
45164Keith WilsonEmersons Green RC Sen Male 52:47.8+13:51.4+35.58%73.75%9.65%9.34%10:08:12.9
46113Hector Peebles VM40 53:10.3+14:13.9+36.55%73.23%9.01%8.70%10:08:12.9
4757Darren Hardwell VM40 53:29.4+14:33.0+37.37%72.80%8.46%8.15%10:08:12.9
48126Drew Salida Sen Male 53:49.8+14:53.4+38.24%72.34%7.88%7.57%10:08:12.9
49175Kieran Patrick Sen Male 53:52.6+14:56.2+38.36%72.28%7.80%7.49%10:08:12.9
5015Ashley Blackmore Sen Male 53:58.3+15:01.9+38.60%72.15%7.64%7.32%10:08:12.9
515Tim AshmanNorth Bristol Tri Club Sen Male 54:01.4+15:05.0+38.73%72.08%7.55%7.23%10:08:12.9
5227Sue Collin VF50 54:12.8+15:16.4+39.22%71.83%7.22%6.91%10:08:12.9
53135Ben Sullivan Sen Male 55:04.0+16:07.6+41.41%70.71%5.76%5.44%10:08:12.9
5458Ellen Hardy Sen Female 55:05.9+16:09.5+41.50%70.67%5.71%5.39%10:08:12.9
5521Jo-Ann Brown VF40 55:12.4+16:16.0+41.77%70.53%5.52%5.20%10:08:12.9
5666Rob HickTown & Country Harriers VM50 55:16.4+16:20.0+41.94%70.45%5.41%5.09%10:08:12.9
57140Craig Sutton VM40 55:35.3+16:38.9+42.75%70.05%4.87%4.55%10:08:12.9
58146Neil Thompson VM50 55:49.7+16:53.3+43.37%69.75%4.46%4.14%10:08:12.9
59166Lucy Woodman VF40 56:02.8+17:06.4+43.93%69.48%4.09%3.76%10:08:12.9
6053Kerry Grant VF40 56:06.4+17:10.0+44.08%69.40%3.98%3.66%10:08:12.9
61129Mark Saunders Sen Male 56:11.1+17:14.7+44.29%69.31%3.85%3.52%10:08:12.9
6256Brendan Hanley VM50 56:15.4+17:19.0+44.47%69.22%3.73%3.40%10:08:12.9
63137Steve Summers VM40 56:54.2+17:57.8+46.13%68.43%2.62%2.29%10:08:12.9
64133Kirsty Stilwell Sen Female 57:03.1+18:06.7+46.51%68.25%2.37%2.03%10:08:12.9
65118Brian Potter VM40 57:16.9+18:20.5+47.10%67.98%1.97%1.64%10:08:12.9
6635Phillip Daniels Sen Male 57:31.2+18:34.8+47.71%67.70%1.57%1.23%10:08:12.9
6742George DibbleBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) Sen Male 57:33.6+18:37.2+47.82%67.65%1.50%1.16%10:08:12.9
6849Donna Forbes-HamiltonSouthville RC Sen Female 57:50.3+18:53.9+48.53%67.33%1.02%0.68%10:08:12.9
69174Abigail Duddridge Sen Female 58:14.2+19:17.8+49.55%66.87%0.34%0.00%10:08:12.9
70120John Probert VM40 58:17.8+19:21.4+49.71%66.80%0.24%-0.10%10:08:12.9
71116Anna PleasanceSouthville RC Sen Female 58:25.3+19:28.9+50.03%66.65%0.02%-0.32%10:08:12.9
7259Alexander HarrisWestfield TT Sen Male 58:27.5+19:31.1+50.12%66.61%-0.04%-0.38%10:08:12.9
73161Maddison Williams Sen Female 58:51.6+19:55.2+51.16%66.16%-0.73%-1.07%10:08:12.9
74138Aaron Sutton#Teamsutton Sen Male 59:11.9+20:15.5+52.02%65.78%-1.31%-1.65%10:08:12.9
7546Sam Duggins Sen Male 59:25.7+20:29.3+52.62%65.52%-1.70%-2.05%10:08:12.9
7645Emma Duggins Sen Female 59:26.4+20:30.0+52.65%65.51%-1.72%-2.07%10:08:12.9
77106Craig Northwood VM40 59:38.9+20:42.5+53.18%65.28%-2.08%-2.42%10:08:12.9
78130Michelle Saunders Sen Female 59:53.5+20:57.1+53.80%65.02%-2.49%-2.84%10:08:12.9
79141Lucy SwarbrickEmersons Green RC VF40 59:57.0+21:00.6+53.95%64.95%-2.59%-2.94%10:08:12.9
80104Catherine NewmanSouthville RC Sen Female 1:00:30.9+21:34.5+55.41%64.35%-3.56%-3.91%10:08:12.9
81163Taylor Williams Sen Female 1:01:22.7+22:26.3+57.62%63.44%-5.04%-5.39%10:08:12.9
8291Kevin Longman VM50 1:01:34.6+22:38.2+58.13%63.24%-5.38%-5.74%10:08:12.9
8392Laura Longman Sen Female 1:01:34.9+22:38.5+58.15%63.23%-5.38%-5.74%10:08:12.9
8462Steve Hawkins Sen Male 1:01:37.3+22:40.9+58.25%63.19%-5.45%-5.81%10:08:12.9
8565Helen HewettWellington Weavers VF40 1:02:42.5+23:46.1+61.04%62.10%-7.31%-7.68%10:08:12.9
8685John LawsonSouthville RC VM40 1:02:45.4+23:49.0+61.16%62.05%-7.40%-7.76%10:08:12.9
8734Helen Curtis VF50 1:02:58.7+24:02.3+61.73%61.83%-7.77%-8.14%10:08:12.9
8883Cara Knight Sen Female 1:03:00.8+24:04.4+61.82%61.80%-7.83%-8.20%10:08:12.9
8987Jessica Leonard Sen Female 1:03:01.7+24:05.3+61.86%61.78%-7.86%-8.23%10:08:12.9
9086Andy Leonard VM50 1:03:02.5+24:06.1+61.89%61.77%-7.88%-8.25%10:08:12.9
9171Melissa HoustonSouthville RC Sen Female 1:03:12.8+24:16.4+62.34%61.60%-8.18%-8.55%10:08:12.9
9261Alison Hawkins Sen Female 1:03:16.8+24:20.4+62.51%61.54%-8.29%-8.66%10:08:12.9
93142Huw Sweeney Sen Male 1:03:20.1+24:23.7+62.65%61.48%-8.39%-8.75%10:08:12.9
9484Sean Lannon Sen Male 1:03:22.1+24:25.7+62.73%61.45%-8.44%-8.81%10:08:12.9
9522Paul BurgessFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM60 1:03:29.7+24:33.3+63.06%61.33%-8.66%-9.03%10:08:12.9
96109Kim O'DonnellBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:03:41.4+24:45.0+63.56%61.14%-8.99%-9.36%10:08:12.9
97154Annette WhitchurchBitton Road Runners VF60 1:03:43.4+24:47.0+63.64%61.11%-9.05%-9.42%10:08:12.9
98136Jodie Summers Sen Female 1:03:46.8+24:50.4+63.79%61.05%-9.15%-9.52%10:08:12.9
99128Lucy SaundersBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:04:16.6+25:20.2+65.07%60.58%-10.00%-10.37%10:08:12.9
10054Neil Halstead Sen Male 1:04:17.9+25:21.5+65.12%60.56%-10.03%-10.41%10:08:12.9
10179Allison Jones VF40 1:04:22.6+25:26.2+65.32%60.49%-10.17%-10.54%10:08:12.9
102119Debi PowellFitquest RC VF40 1:04:24.8+25:28.4+65.42%60.45%-10.23%-10.61%10:08:12.9
1039Hannah Bayat Sen Female 1:04:33.7+25:37.3+65.80%60.31%-10.48%-10.86%10:08:12.9
10495Emma Marchant Sen Female 1:04:47.0+25:50.6+66.37%60.11%-10.86%-11.24%10:08:12.9
105145Ellen Thompson Sen Female 1:04:59.2+26:02.8+66.89%59.92%-11.21%-11.59%10:08:12.9
106122Sarah Ricco Sen Female 1:05:18.9+26:22.5+67.73%59.62%-11.77%-12.15%10:08:12.9
10739Carol Deferville Sen Female 1:06:10.1+27:13.7+69.92%58.85%-13.23%-13.62%10:08:12.9
108101Laura Mee Sen Female 1:06:11.8+27:15.4+70.00%58.82%-13.28%-13.67%10:08:12.9
10937Rebecca Davies Sen Female 1:06:13.0+27:16.6+70.05%58.81%-13.32%-13.70%10:08:12.9
110139Charlie Sutton#Teamsutton FU20 1:06:28.1+27:31.7+70.69%58.58%-13.75%-14.13%10:08:12.9
11193Carol LowreyBitton Road Runners VF60 1:06:32.5+27:36.1+70.88%58.52%-13.87%-14.26%10:08:12.9
11236Jessica Davies Sen Female 1:07:14.5+28:18.1+72.68%57.91%-15.07%-15.46%10:08:12.9
11333Oliver Culverhouse Sen Male 1:07:15.0+28:18.6+72.70%57.90%-15.09%-15.48%10:08:12.9
11463Mike HeffernanWestfield TT VM40 1:07:48.6+28:52.2+74.14%57.43%-16.04%-16.44%10:08:12.9
115100Lou McNess Sen Female 1:07:58.4+29:02.0+74.56%57.29%-16.32%-16.72%10:08:12.9
116150Rebekah Townsend Sen Female 1:08:06.9+29:10.5+74.92%57.17%-16.57%-16.96%10:08:12.9
117157Lola Whiting Sen Female 1:08:18.4+29:22.0+75.42%57.01%-16.89%-17.29%10:08:12.9
118170Amy Dunn Sen Female 1:08:19.5+29:23.1+75.46%56.99%-16.92%-17.32%10:08:12.9
11924Amy Chandler Sen Female 1:08:24.6+29:28.2+75.68%56.92%-17.07%-17.47%10:08:12.9
120160Carol WilliamsBitton Road Runners VF60 1:08:45.7+29:49.3+76.58%56.63%-17.67%-18.07%10:08:12.9
12181Ruth KavanaghEmersons Green RC Sen Female 1:10:03.7+31:07.3+79.92%55.58%-19.90%-20.31%10:08:12.9
122117Timothy Peters Sen Male 1:11:28.6+32:32.2+83.56%54.48%-22.32%-22.73%10:08:12.9
12360Alison Harrison VF60 1:13:03.0+34:06.6+87.60%53.31%-25.01%-25.44%10:08:12.9
12490Marianne LongSouthville RC VF50 1:13:14.2+34:17.8+88.08%53.17%-25.33%-25.76%10:08:12.9
125158Sarah Wignall Sen Female 1:13:37.7+34:41.3+89.08%52.89%-26.00%-26.43%10:08:12.9
126108Stella Odle VF60 1:13:40.5+34:44.1+89.20%52.85%-26.08%-26.51%10:08:12.9
127147Nicola Tiley Sen Female 1:13:55.5+34:59.1+89.84%52.68%-26.51%-26.94%10:08:12.9
128165Sarah Wilson Sen Female 1:13:58.3+35:01.9+89.96%52.64%-26.59%-27.02%10:08:12.9
129107Richard NuellPortishead RC VM60 1:14:15.1+35:18.7+90.68%52.44%-27.07%-27.50%10:08:12.9
13052Dawn Goldie VF50 1:15:30.2+36:33.8+93.90%51.57%-29.21%-29.65%10:08:12.9
131155Natalie White VF50 1:15:33.8+36:37.4+94.05%51.53%-29.31%-29.75%10:08:12.9
132153Georgina WellockWestfield TT Sen Female 1:15:36.2+36:39.8+94.15%51.51%-29.38%-29.82%10:08:12.9
1338Kristiane Baines HolmesWinscombe Ladies RC VF40 1:16:14.5+37:18.1+95.79%51.07%-30.47%-30.92%10:08:12.9
13426Katherine CliftonWinscombe Ladies RC VF40 1:16:16.3+37:19.9+95.87%51.05%-30.52%-30.97%10:08:12.9
135143Charlotte Thoemmes Sen Female 1:17:44.6+38:48.2+99.65%50.09%-33.04%-33.50%10:08:12.9
136169Melissa Yates Sen Female 1:17:46.6+38:50.2+99.73%50.07%-33.10%-33.55%10:08:12.9
137124Lucy Riddiford Sen Female 1:27:18.3+48:21.9+124.20%44.60%-49.41%-49.91%10:08:12.9
-32Rosie Cowling Sen Female DNF-----10:08:12.9
-80Debbie Jones VF40 DNF-----10:08:12.9
-149Lydia Toson Sen Female DNF-----10:08:12.9
  • 10k - FU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1139Charlie Sutton#Teamsutton FU20 1:06:28.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:08:12.9
  • 10k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105Caroline NorrisRunning Forever RC Sen Female 46:00.2--100%27.81%27.87%10:08:12.9
241Kate Derrick Sen Female 48:12.8+2:12.6+4.80%95.42%24.34%24.41%10:08:12.9
312Hayley BennettBristol & West AC Sen Female 48:46.9+2:46.7+6.04%94.30%23.44%23.52%10:08:12.9
474Rosemary Hubbard Sen Female 51:21.6+5:21.4+11.64%89.57%19.40%19.47%10:08:12.9
577Christine JamesClapham Chasers Sen Female 51:35.2+5:35.0+12.14%89.18%19.04%19.12%10:08:12.9
640Holly Derrick Sen Female 52:17.4+6:17.2+13.67%87.98%17.94%18.02%10:08:12.9
758Ellen Hardy Sen Female 55:05.9+9:05.7+19.77%83.49%13.53%13.61%10:08:12.9
8133Kirsty Stilwell Sen Female 57:03.1+11:02.9+24.02%80.63%10.47%10.55%10:08:12.9
949Donna Forbes-HamiltonSouthville RC Sen Female 57:50.3+11:50.1+25.73%79.54%9.23%9.32%10:08:12.9
10174Abigail Duddridge Sen Female 58:14.2+12:14.0+26.59%78.99%8.61%8.69%10:08:12.9
11116Anna PleasanceSouthville RC Sen Female 58:25.3+12:25.1+26.99%78.74%8.32%8.40%10:08:12.9
12161Maddison Williams Sen Female 58:51.6+12:51.4+27.95%78.16%7.63%7.71%10:08:12.9
1345Emma Duggins Sen Female 59:26.4+13:26.2+29.21%77.39%6.72%6.80%10:08:12.9
14130Michelle Saunders Sen Female 59:53.5+13:53.3+30.19%76.81%6.01%6.10%10:08:12.9
15104Catherine NewmanSouthville RC Sen Female 1:00:30.9+14:30.7+31.54%76.02%5.03%5.12%10:08:12.9
16163Taylor Williams Sen Female 1:01:22.7+15:22.5+33.42%74.95%3.68%3.77%10:08:12.9
1792Laura Longman Sen Female 1:01:34.9+15:34.7+33.86%74.70%3.36%3.45%10:08:12.9
1883Cara Knight Sen Female 1:03:00.8+17:00.6+36.98%73.01%1.11%1.20%10:08:12.9
1987Jessica Leonard Sen Female 1:03:01.7+17:01.5+37.01%72.99%1.09%1.18%10:08:12.9
2071Melissa HoustonSouthville RC Sen Female 1:03:12.8+17:12.6+37.41%72.77%0.80%0.89%10:08:12.9
2161Alison Hawkins Sen Female 1:03:16.8+17:16.6+37.56%72.70%0.69%0.78%10:08:12.9
22109Kim O'DonnellBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:03:41.4+17:41.2+38.45%72.23%0.05%0.14%10:08:12.9
23136Jodie Summers Sen Female 1:03:46.8+17:46.6+38.64%72.13%-0.09%0.00%10:08:12.9
24128Lucy SaundersBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:04:16.6+18:16.4+39.72%71.57%-0.87%-0.78%10:08:12.9
259Hannah Bayat Sen Female 1:04:33.7+18:33.5+40.34%71.25%-1.32%-1.23%10:08:12.9
2695Emma Marchant Sen Female 1:04:47.0+18:46.8+40.82%71.01%-1.67%-1.57%10:08:12.9
27145Ellen Thompson Sen Female 1:04:59.2+18:59.0+41.27%70.79%-1.99%-1.89%10:08:12.9
28122Sarah Ricco Sen Female 1:05:18.9+19:18.7+41.98%70.43%-2.50%-2.41%10:08:12.9
2939Carol Deferville Sen Female 1:06:10.1+20:09.9+43.83%69.52%-3.84%-3.74%10:08:12.9
30101Laura Mee Sen Female 1:06:11.8+20:11.6+43.90%69.49%-3.89%-3.79%10:08:12.9
3137Rebecca Davies Sen Female 1:06:13.0+20:12.8+43.94%69.47%-3.92%-3.82%10:08:12.9
3236Jessica Davies Sen Female 1:07:14.5+21:14.3+46.17%68.41%-5.53%-5.43%10:08:12.9
33100Lou McNess Sen Female 1:07:58.4+21:58.2+47.76%67.68%-6.67%-6.57%10:08:12.9
34150Rebekah Townsend Sen Female 1:08:06.9+22:06.7+48.07%67.54%-6.90%-6.80%10:08:12.9
35157Lola Whiting Sen Female 1:08:18.4+22:18.2+48.48%67.35%-7.20%-7.10%10:08:12.9
36170Amy Dunn Sen Female 1:08:19.5+22:19.3+48.52%67.33%-7.23%-7.13%10:08:12.9
3724Amy Chandler Sen Female 1:08:24.6+22:24.4+48.71%67.25%-7.36%-7.26%10:08:12.9
3881Ruth KavanaghEmersons Green RC Sen Female 1:10:03.7+24:03.5+52.30%65.66%-9.95%-9.85%10:08:12.9
39158Sarah Wignall Sen Female 1:13:37.7+27:37.5+60.05%62.48%-15.55%-15.44%10:08:12.9
40147Nicola Tiley Sen Female 1:13:55.5+27:55.3+60.69%62.23%-16.01%-15.91%10:08:12.9
41165Sarah Wilson Sen Female 1:13:58.3+27:58.1+60.80%62.19%-16.09%-15.98%10:08:12.9
42153Georgina WellockWestfield TT Sen Female 1:15:36.2+29:36.0+64.34%60.85%-18.65%-18.54%10:08:12.9
43143Charlotte Thoemmes Sen Female 1:17:44.6+31:44.4+69.00%59.17%-22.01%-21.89%10:08:12.9
44169Melissa Yates Sen Female 1:17:46.6+31:46.4+69.07%59.15%-22.06%-21.95%10:08:12.9
45124Lucy Riddiford Sen Female 1:27:18.3+41:18.1+89.78%52.69%-37.01%-36.88%10:08:12.9
-32Rosie Cowling Sen Female DNF-----10:08:12.9
-149Lydia Toson Sen Female DNF-----10:08:12.9
  • 10k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
113John Bevan Sen Male 38:56.4--100%25.37%24.19%10:08:12.9
2178Greg ChanceBristol & West AC Sen Male 41:03.9+2:07.5+5.46%94.83%21.29%20.05%10:08:12.9
3172Rhys Dolman Sen Male 41:14.4+2:18.0+5.91%94.42%20.96%19.71%10:08:12.9
4159Alex Wilkins Sen Male 41:48.0+2:51.6+7.34%93.16%19.89%18.62%10:08:12.9
5114Francis Peppett Sen Male 43:00.6+4:04.2+10.45%90.54%17.57%16.27%10:08:12.9
6131John SherwoodEmersons Green RC Sen Male 44:38.3+5:41.9+14.63%87.23%14.45%13.10%10:08:12.9
7177Benjamin Hockridge Sen Male 44:59.8+6:03.4+15.55%86.54%13.76%12.40%10:08:12.9
828Ben Conway Sen Male 45:03.2+6:06.8+15.70%86.43%13.65%12.29%10:08:12.9
930Jon Cooper Sen Male 45:16.6+6:20.2+16.27%86.00%13.22%11.85%10:08:12.9
10151Greg TurnerSouthville RC Sen Male 46:22.1+7:25.7+19.08%83.98%11.13%9.73%10:08:12.9
1188Dave Lindsay Sen Male 46:29.2+7:32.8+19.38%83.77%10.90%9.50%10:08:12.9
12115Connor Peters Sen Male 47:39.5+8:43.1+22.39%81.71%8.66%7.22%10:08:12.9
13162Mark Williams Sen Male 48:02.6+9:06.2+23.38%81.05%7.92%6.47%10:08:12.9
14176Matt Cone Sen Male 48:49.1+9:52.7+25.37%79.77%6.43%4.96%10:08:12.9
15102Tom MillerEmersons Green RC Sen Male 49:19.7+10:23.3+26.68%78.94%5.46%3.97%10:08:12.9
16127Samuel Hardwell Sen Male 49:28.8+10:32.4+27.07%78.70%5.17%3.67%10:08:12.9
1717Dan Borg Sen Male 49:39.8+10:43.4+27.54%78.41%4.81%3.31%10:08:12.9
1823Steve Catterall Sen Male 49:47.1+10:50.7+27.85%78.22%4.58%3.08%10:08:12.9
19132Adrian SmartVegan Runners UK Sen Male 50:07.9+11:11.5+28.74%77.68%3.92%2.40%10:08:12.9
20171Shaun MaunderSouthville RC Sen Male 50:34.6+11:38.2+29.88%76.99%3.06%1.53%10:08:12.9
2129Andrew Cooke Sen Male 51:03.6+12:07.2+31.12%76.26%2.14%0.59%10:08:12.9
22167Andrew Wren Sen Male 51:10.8+12:14.4+31.43%76.08%1.91%0.36%10:08:12.9
23148Matthew Tooth Sen Male 51:33.0+12:36.6+32.38%75.54%1.20%-0.36%10:08:12.9
24125Joel RobertsJust Jog Sen Male 51:42.7+12:46.3+32.80%75.30%0.89%-0.67%10:08:12.9
2568Chris Hillcock Sen Male 52:12.3+13:15.9+34.07%74.59%-0.06%-1.64%10:08:12.9
26112Lewis Pearson Sen Male 52:23.0+13:26.6+34.52%74.34%-0.40%-1.98%10:08:12.9
27164Keith WilsonEmersons Green RC Sen Male 52:47.8+13:51.4+35.58%73.75%-1.19%-2.79%10:08:12.9
28126Drew Salida Sen Male 53:49.8+14:53.4+38.24%72.34%-3.17%-4.80%10:08:12.9
29175Kieran Patrick Sen Male 53:52.6+14:56.2+38.36%72.28%-3.26%-4.89%10:08:12.9
3015Ashley Blackmore Sen Male 53:58.3+15:01.9+38.60%72.15%-3.44%-5.07%10:08:12.9
315Tim AshmanNorth Bristol Tri Club Sen Male 54:01.4+15:05.0+38.73%72.08%-3.54%-5.18%10:08:12.9
32135Ben Sullivan Sen Male 55:04.0+16:07.6+41.41%70.71%-5.54%-7.21%10:08:12.9
33129Mark Saunders Sen Male 56:11.1+17:14.7+44.29%69.31%-7.68%-9.38%10:08:12.9
3435Phillip Daniels Sen Male 57:31.2+18:34.8+47.71%67.70%-10.24%-11.98%10:08:12.9
3542George DibbleBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) Sen Male 57:33.6+18:37.2+47.82%67.65%-10.32%-12.06%10:08:12.9
3659Alexander HarrisWestfield TT Sen Male 58:27.5+19:31.1+50.12%66.61%-12.04%-13.81%10:08:12.9
37138Aaron Sutton#Teamsutton Sen Male 59:11.9+20:15.5+52.02%65.78%-13.46%-15.25%10:08:12.9
3846Sam Duggins Sen Male 59:25.7+20:29.3+52.62%65.52%-13.90%-15.70%10:08:12.9
3962Steve Hawkins Sen Male 1:01:37.3+22:40.9+58.25%63.19%-18.10%-19.97%10:08:12.9
40142Huw Sweeney Sen Male 1:03:20.1+24:23.7+62.65%61.48%-21.39%-23.30%10:08:12.9
4184Sean Lannon Sen Male 1:03:22.1+24:25.7+62.73%61.45%-21.45%-23.37%10:08:12.9
4254Neil Halstead Sen Male 1:04:17.9+25:21.5+65.12%60.56%-23.24%-25.18%10:08:12.9
4333Oliver Culverhouse Sen Male 1:07:15.0+28:18.6+72.70%57.90%-28.89%-30.93%10:08:12.9
44117Timothy Peters Sen Male 1:11:28.6+32:32.2+83.56%54.48%-36.99%-39.15%10:08:12.9
  • 10k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1123Lucy RichensWestbury Harriers VF40 44:15.1--100%25.65%23.74%10:08:12.9
225Helen ClarkBristol & West AC VF40 48:41.1+4:26.0+10.02%90.89%18.20%16.10%10:08:12.9
344Karen Dore VF40 49:59.1+5:44.0+12.96%88.53%16.02%13.86%10:08:12.9
421Jo-Ann Brown VF40 55:12.4+10:57.3+24.76%80.16%7.25%4.86%10:08:12.9
5166Lucy Woodman VF40 56:02.8+11:47.7+26.65%78.96%5.84%3.41%10:08:12.9
653Kerry Grant VF40 56:06.4+11:51.3+26.79%78.87%5.74%3.31%10:08:12.9
7141Lucy SwarbrickEmersons Green RC VF40 59:57.0+15:41.9+35.48%73.81%-0.72%-3.31%10:08:12.9
865Helen HewettWellington Weavers VF40 1:02:42.5+18:27.4+41.71%70.57%-5.36%-8.07%10:08:12.9
979Allison Jones VF40 1:04:22.6+20:07.5+45.48%68.74%-8.16%-10.94%10:08:12.9
10119Debi PowellFitquest RC VF40 1:04:24.8+20:09.7+45.56%68.70%-8.22%-11.00%10:08:12.9
118Kristiane Baines HolmesWinscombe Ladies RC VF40 1:16:14.5+31:59.4+72.29%58.04%-28.09%-31.39%10:08:12.9
1226Katherine CliftonWinscombe Ladies RC VF40 1:16:16.3+32:01.2+72.36%58.02%-28.14%-31.44%10:08:12.9
-80Debbie Jones VF40 DNF-----10:08:12.9
  • 10k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
127Sue Collin VF50 54:12.8--100%20.62%25.98%10:08:12.9
234Helen Curtis VF50 1:02:58.7+8:45.9+16.17%86.08%7.79%14.01%10:08:12.9
390Marianne LongSouthville RC VF50 1:13:14.2+19:01.4+35.09%74.02%-7.23%0.00%10:08:12.9
452Dawn Goldie VF50 1:15:30.2+21:17.4+39.27%71.80%-10.55%-3.09%10:08:12.9
5155Natalie White VF50 1:15:33.8+21:21.0+39.38%71.75%-10.64%-3.18%10:08:12.9
  • 10k - VF60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1154Annette WhitchurchBitton Road Runners VF60 1:03:43.4--100%7.85%7.33%10:08:12.9
293Carol LowreyBitton Road Runners VF60 1:06:32.5+2:49.1+4.42%95.76%3.77%3.23%10:08:12.9
3160Carol WilliamsBitton Road Runners VF60 1:08:45.7+5:02.3+7.91%92.67%0.56%0.00%10:08:12.9
460Alison Harrison VF60 1:13:03.0+9:19.6+14.64%87.23%-5.64%-6.24%10:08:12.9
5108Stella Odle VF60 1:13:40.5+9:57.1+15.62%86.49%-6.54%-7.15%10:08:12.9
  • 10k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
194Ewen MallochTeam Bath AC VM40 39:45.6--100%25.39%25.45%10:08:12.9
278Robert JohnMickey Morris Racing Team VM40 39:48.3+0:02.7+0.11%99.89%25.31%25.36%10:08:12.9
369Philip HobbsBurnham On Sea Harriers VM40 48:08.4+8:22.8+21.08%82.59%9.67%9.73%10:08:12.9
4152Neil Tyson VM40 49:00.3+9:14.7+23.25%81.13%8.05%8.11%10:08:12.9
547Stephen FlowerStanbridge Fliers VM40 49:10.9+9:25.3+23.70%80.84%7.72%7.78%10:08:12.9
664Chris HewettWellington Weavers VM40 50:49.9+11:04.3+27.85%78.22%4.62%4.69%10:08:12.9
7134Steve Strellet VM40 51:01.5+11:15.9+28.33%77.92%4.26%4.32%10:08:12.9
8113Hector Peebles VM40 53:10.3+13:24.7+33.73%74.78%0.23%0.30%10:08:12.9
957Darren Hardwell VM40 53:29.4+13:43.8+34.53%74.33%-0.37%-0.30%10:08:12.9
10140Craig Sutton VM40 55:35.3+15:49.7+39.81%71.53%-4.31%-4.23%10:08:12.9
11137Steve Summers VM40 56:54.2+17:08.6+43.12%69.87%-6.77%-6.70%10:08:12.9
12118Brian Potter VM40 57:16.9+17:31.3+44.07%69.41%-7.48%-7.41%10:08:12.9
13120John Probert VM40 58:17.8+18:32.2+46.62%68.20%-9.39%-9.31%10:08:12.9
14106Craig Northwood VM40 59:38.9+19:53.3+50.02%66.66%-11.92%-11.85%10:08:12.9
1585John LawsonSouthville RC VM40 1:02:45.4+22:59.8+57.84%63.36%-17.76%-17.67%10:08:12.9
1663Mike HeffernanWestfield TT VM40 1:07:48.6+28:03.0+70.55%58.63%-27.24%-27.15%10:08:12.9
  • 10k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
155Ken HamWestbury Harriers VM50 43:26.6--100%20.81%22.18%10:08:12.9
2168Dave Wright VM50 48:37.1+5:10.5+11.91%89.36%11.38%12.91%10:08:12.9
366Rob HickTown & Country Harriers VM50 55:16.4+11:49.8+27.23%78.60%-0.75%0.99%10:08:12.9
4146Neil Thompson VM50 55:49.7+12:23.1+28.51%77.82%-1.76%0.00%10:08:12.9
556Brendan Hanley VM50 56:15.4+12:48.8+29.49%77.22%-2.54%-0.77%10:08:12.9
691Kevin Longman VM50 1:01:34.6+18:08.0+41.74%70.55%-12.24%-10.30%10:08:12.9
786Andy Leonard VM50 1:03:02.5+19:35.9+45.11%68.91%-14.91%-12.92%10:08:12.9
  • 10k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
122Paul BurgessFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM60 1:03:29.7--100%7.81%7.81%10:08:12.9
2107Richard NuellPortishead RC VM60 1:14:15.1+10:45.4+16.94%85.51%-7.81%-7.81%10:08:12.9
  • 10k Canicross - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
14Tim NewhamNailsea RC VM40 43:43.0--100%20.61%19.85%10:03:46.1
23Nicholas JenningsSouthville RC VM50 54:32.5+10:49.5+24.76%80.15%0.95%0.00%10:03:46.1
31Nicola DeschampsWessex Canicross VF40 1:06:56.5+23:13.5+53.13%65.31%-21.56%-22.73%10:03:46.1
  • 10k Canicross - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11Nicola DeschampsWessex Canicross VF40 1:06:56.5--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:46.1
  • 10k Canicross - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
14Tim NewhamNailsea RC VM40 43:43.0--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:46.1
  • 10k Canicross - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13Nicholas JenningsSouthville RC VM50 54:32.5--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:46.1