The Cube 2018 A Race

Saturday, October 20, 2018 12:00 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Rexburg, ID, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, October 22, 2018 8:09 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Cube 2018 A Race

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1122Kelton WilliamsM 57:01.67--100%8.12%7.50%
2127Davey MitchellM 57:16.57+0:14.9+0.44%99.57%7.72%7.09%
3128Chris SmithwickM 58:08.87+1:07.2+1.96%98.07%6.32%5.68%
4101James TurcotteM 59:41.87+2:40.2+4.68%95.53%3.82%3.17%
5124Dan StreubelM 1:00:56.67+3:55.0+6.87%93.57%1.81%1.14%
6114Elijah WeenigM 1:00:57.57+3:55.9+6.89%93.55%1.79%1.12%
7123Dallin HartM 1:01:05.97+4:04.3+7.14%93.34%1.56%0.89%
8108Brennen DyeM 1:01:38.97+4:37.3+8.10%92.50%0.67%0.00%
9110Kellen BirchM 1:02:21.37+5:19.7+9.34%91.45%-0.47%-1.15%
10109Joe HillM 1:03:54.07+6:52.4+12.05%89.24%-2.95%-3.65%
1122Jordon MarshallM 1:04:02.57+7:00.9+12.30%89.05%-3.18%-3.88%
12121Ko RoachM 1:04:28.27+7:26.6+13.05%88.45%-3.87%-4.58%
13105Shae GriffinF 1:05:57.37+8:55.7+15.66%86.46%-6.27%-6.99%
14111Cody WymanM 1:06:27.27+9:25.6+16.53%85.81%-7.07%-7.79%
15104Jack JensenM 1:07:01.67+10:00.0+17.54%85.08%-7.99%-8.72%
16112Dylan NunesM -1 lap6-----
17115Bob WalkerM -1 lap6-----
18129Stephanie LiddleF -1 lap6-----
19106Daniel GriffinM -1 lap6-----
20130Brian WilliamsM -1 lap6-----
21102Anthony PerkinsM -1 lap6-----
22118Paige SmithF -1 lap6-----
23120David AndersonM -1 lap6-----
24107Emma HurstF -1 lap6-----
25116Lynn Van EveryM -1 lap6-----
26113Chris BabbM -1 lap6-----
27125Taylor HillM -1 lap6-----
28126Regan KohlhardtF -1 lap6-----
29103Sydnie GeorgeF -1 lap6-----
30119Jeff HancockM -2 laps5-----
31117Lisa SmithF -2 laps5-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1105Shae GriffinF 1:05:57.37--100%0.00%0.00%
2129Stephanie LiddleF -1 lap6-----
3118Paige SmithF -1 lap6-----
4107Emma HurstF -1 lap6-----
5126Regan KohlhardtF -1 lap6-----
6103Sydnie GeorgeF -1 lap6-----
7117Lisa SmithF -2 laps5-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1122Kelton WilliamsM 57:01.67--100%7.71%7.08%
2127Davey MitchellM 57:16.57+0:14.9+0.44%99.57%7.30%6.68%
3128Chris SmithwickM 58:08.87+1:07.2+1.96%98.07%5.89%5.26%
4101James TurcotteM 59:41.87+2:40.2+4.68%95.53%3.39%2.73%
5124Dan StreubelM 1:00:56.67+3:55.0+6.87%93.57%1.37%0.70%
6114Elijah WeenigM 1:00:57.57+3:55.9+6.89%93.55%1.34%0.68%
7123Dallin HartM 1:01:05.97+4:04.3+7.14%93.34%1.12%0.45%
8108Brennen DyeM 1:01:38.97+4:37.3+8.10%92.50%0.23%-0.45%
9110Kellen BirchM 1:02:21.37+5:19.7+9.34%91.45%-0.92%-1.60%
10109Joe HillM 1:03:54.07+6:52.4+12.05%89.24%-3.42%-4.12%
1122Jordon MarshallM 1:04:02.57+7:00.9+12.30%89.05%-3.65%-4.35%
12121Ko RoachM 1:04:28.27+7:26.6+13.05%88.45%-4.34%-5.05%
13111Cody WymanM 1:06:27.27+9:25.6+16.53%85.81%-7.55%-8.28%
14104Jack JensenM 1:07:01.67+10:00.0+17.54%85.08%-8.48%-9.21%
15112Dylan NunesM -1 lap6-----
16115Bob WalkerM -1 lap6-----
17106Daniel GriffinM -1 lap6-----
18130Brian WilliamsM -1 lap6-----
19102Anthony PerkinsM -1 lap6-----
20120David AndersonM -1 lap6-----
21116Lynn Van EveryM -1 lap6-----
22113Chris BabbM -1 lap6-----
23125Taylor HillM -1 lap6-----
24119Jeff HancockM -2 laps5-----