Deglathon Duathlon

Saturday, October 20, 2018 13:57 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Llanfechain, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, October 21, 2018 09:07 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Deglathon Duathlon

  • Solo - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
167Wouters, Anton Male 40+42M 2:02:28--100%26.81%26.76%
214Williams, JasonLutterworth cycle centre triathlon team Male 40+44M 2:02:32+0:04+0.05%99.95%26.77%26.72%
349Thelwell, JohnTriCentral UK Male OPEN33M 2:02:43+0:15+0.20%99.80%26.66%26.61%
443Higginbottom , TimEryri Male 40+46M 2:05:26+2:58+2.42%97.63%25.04%24.99%
559Hurcomb, Rob Male 40+44M 2:11:20+8:52+7.24%93.25%21.51%21.46%
664Stephenson, DanielSheffield Triathlon Club Male 40+47M 2:12:51+10:23+8.48%92.18%20.61%20.55%
736Fellick, Jez Male 50+52M 2:13:17+10:49+8.83%91.88%20.35%20.29%
841Entwistle, Mike Male 50+53M 2:15:59+13:31+11.04%90.06%18.74%18.68%
98Waring, MichaelChester Triathlon Club Male 50+51M 2:17:43+15:15+12.45%88.93%17.70%17.64%
1069Hazel, Michael Male OPEN23M 2:21:14+18:46+15.32%86.71%15.60%15.54%
1137Hunt, Sophie Female OPEN26F 2:22:37+20:09+16.45%85.87%14.77%14.71%
1216Lloyd, Hywel Male OPEN33M 2:23:59+21:31+17.57%85.06%13.95%13.89%
1360Jackson, GaryStadium Runners Male 40+46M 2:24:33+22:05+18.03%84.72%13.62%13.56%
1445Krason, Adam Male 40+46M 2:24:41+22:13+18.14%84.64%13.54%13.48%
1546Phillips , JonathanPembrokeshire Harries Male 50+53M 2:25:32+23:04+18.84%84.15%13.03%12.97%
1668Keenan, AndrewMersey Tri Male 40+44M 2:25:42+23:14+18.97%84.05%12.93%12.87%
1740Harper, Victoria Female OPEN38F 2:34:44+32:16+26.35%79.15%7.53%7.47%
1847Newton, Sam Male OPEN30M 2:34:46+32:18+26.37%79.13%7.51%7.45%
1955Atkinson, CathyManchester Triathlon Club Female 40+48F 2:36:20+33:52+27.65%78.34%6.57%6.51%
209Phillips, MartinSouth Cheshire Triathletes Male 50+52M 2:37:34+35:06+28.66%77.72%5.84%5.77%
2121Rogers, JanChester Tri Club Female 50+53F 2:38:19+35:51+29.27%77.36%5.39%5.32%
221Harries , MattCrossfit Oswestry Male OPEN38M 2:38:41+36:13+29.57%77.18%5.17%5.10%
2361Hunt, Max Male OPEN23M 2:38:58+36:30+29.80%77.04%5.00%4.93%
2456Simmons, SeanChester Tri Club Male 40+48M 2:41:35+39:07+31.94%75.79%3.44%3.37%
2527Bennion, AndyWrecsam Tri Male 40+45M 2:42:34+40:06+32.74%75.33%2.85%2.78%
2665Cooke, Dan Male OPEN38M 2:46:24+43:56+35.87%73.60%0.56%0.49%
2754Hodgson, William Male OPEN39M 2:46:56+44:28+36.31%73.36%0.24%0.17%
2819Tym, Chris Male 50+55M 2:47:13+44:45+36.54%73.24%0.07%0.00%
2930Leithead, Graeme Male OPEN38M 2:47:37+45:09+36.87%73.06%-0.17%-0.24%
3058Brown, Matthew Male 40+40M 2:47:54+45:26+37.10%72.94%-0.34%-0.41%
3139Harra, David Male OPEN35M 2:49:01+46:33+38.01%72.46%-1.01%-1.08%
3253Williams, Jason jk Male 40+43M 2:50:57+48:29+39.59%71.64%-2.16%-2.23%
3315Mason, MikeHyde Village Striders Male 50+54M 2:53:49+51:21+41.93%70.46%-3.87%-3.95%
3410Johnston , Ade Male 40+46M 2:54:54+52:26+42.81%70.02%-4.52%-4.59%
3563McConnell , Rob Male 40+45M 2:56:46+54:18+44.34%69.28%-5.64%-5.71%
3634Teasdale, Benn Male OPEN37M 2:57:12+54:44+44.69%69.11%-5.90%-5.97%
3712Moorhouse, Jon Male 50+51M 2:57:43+55:15+45.11%68.91%-6.20%-6.28%
383Perrins, Alison Female 40+46F 3:00:09+57:41+47.10%67.98%-7.66%-7.73%
3938Cross, Ian Male OPEN28M 3:01:23+58:55+48.11%67.52%-8.40%-8.47%
401013Tom NeillNone - n/a Male 50+54M 3:01:49+59:21+48.46%67.36%-8.65%-8.73%
4131Olive, Alann/a Male 50+54M 3:02:18+59:50+48.86%67.18%-8.94%-9.02%
4251Coop, Darcy Female OPEN24F 3:02:47+1:00:19+49.25%67.00%-9.23%-9.31%
4362Head, David Male OPEN39M 3:04:01+1:01:33+50.26%66.55%-9.97%-10.05%
4428Tasker, Lee Male OPEN35M 3:05:21+1:02:53+51.35%66.07%-10.77%-10.84%
4524Griffin, Neil Male 50+54M 3:06:01+1:03:33+51.89%65.84%-11.16%-11.24%
4652Davies, Richard Male 40+42M 3:07:25+1:04:57+53.03%65.34%-12.00%-12.08%
4722Davis, Rob Male 40+43M 3:13:14+1:10:46+57.78%63.38%-15.48%-15.56%
4823Edwards, AdamJäger Runners Male OPEN34M 3:13:47+1:11:19+58.23%63.20%-15.81%-15.89%
4948Jones, Michael Male 40+41M 3:23:35+1:21:07+66.24%60.16%-21.66%-21.75%
5044Krauze, Leszek Male 50+54M 3:26:17+1:23:49+68.44%59.37%-23.28%-23.36%
513028Oakes, Jonathan Male 40+45M 3:26:40+1:24:12+68.75%59.26%-23.50%-23.59%
5250Brinsdon, Kirsty Female 40+47F 3:36:52+1:34:24+77.08%56.47%-29.60%-29.69%
5311Moorhouse, Hannah Female 40+47F 3:37:41+1:35:13+77.75%56.26%-30.09%-30.18%
5418Willis, Abi Female 40+45F 3:45:47+1:43:19+84.36%54.24%-34.93%-35.02%
5526Willcox, Tiffany Female OPEN39F 3:55:44+1:53:16+92.49%51.95%-40.88%-40.97%
-25Watkin Jones, Elaine Female OPEN37F DNF-----
  • Solo Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
137Hunt, Sophie Female OPEN26F 2:22:37--100%23.78%21.41%
240Harper, Victoria Female OPEN38F 2:34:44+12:07+8.50%92.17%17.30%14.73%
355Atkinson, CathyManchester Triathlon Club Female 40+48F 2:36:20+13:43+9.62%91.23%16.44%13.85%
421Rogers, JanChester Tri Club Female 50+53F 2:38:19+15:42+11.01%90.08%15.38%12.76%
53Perrins, Alison Female 40+46F 3:00:09+37:32+26.32%79.17%3.71%0.73%
651Coop, Darcy Female OPEN24F 3:02:47+40:10+28.16%78.02%2.31%-0.73%
750Brinsdon, Kirsty Female 40+47F 3:36:52+1:14:15+52.06%65.76%-15.91%-19.51%
811Moorhouse, Hannah Female 40+47F 3:37:41+1:15:04+52.64%65.52%-16.35%-19.96%
918Willis, Abi Female 40+45F 3:45:47+1:23:10+58.31%63.17%-20.68%-24.42%
1026Willcox, Tiffany Female OPEN39F 3:55:44+1:33:07+65.29%60.50%-25.99%-29.90%
-25Watkin Jones, Elaine Female OPEN37F DNF-----
  • Solo Female - Female 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Perrins, AlisonFemale 40+46F 3:00:09--100%14.26%17.09%
250Brinsdon, KirstyFemale 40+47F 3:36:52+36:43+20.38%83.07%-3.21%0.19%
311Moorhouse, HannahFemale 40+47F 3:37:41+37:32+20.83%82.76%-3.60%-0.19%
418Willis, AbiFemale 40+45F 3:45:47+45:38+25.33%79.79%-7.45%-3.92%
  • Solo Female - Female 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Rogers, JanChester Tri Club Female 50+53F 2:38:19--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Solo Female - Female OPEN
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
151Coop, DarcyFemale OPEN24F 3:02:47--100%12.65%12.65%
226Willcox, TiffanyFemale OPEN39F 3:55:44+52:57+28.97%77.54%-12.65%-12.65%
-25Watkin Jones, ElaineFemale OPEN37F DNF-----
  • Solo Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
167Wouters, Anton Male 40+42M 2:02:28--100%24.84%26.64%
214Williams, JasonLutterworth cycle centre triathlon team Male 40+44M 2:02:32+0:04+0.05%99.95%24.80%26.60%
349Thelwell, JohnTriCentral UK Male OPEN33M 2:02:43+0:15+0.20%99.80%24.69%26.49%
443Higginbottom , TimEryri Male 40+46M 2:05:26+2:58+2.42%97.63%23.02%24.86%
559Hurcomb, Rob Male 40+44M 2:11:20+8:52+7.24%93.25%19.40%21.33%
664Stephenson, DanielSheffield Triathlon Club Male 40+47M 2:12:51+10:23+8.48%92.18%18.47%20.42%
736Fellick, Jez Male 50+52M 2:13:17+10:49+8.83%91.88%18.20%20.16%
841Entwistle, Mike Male 50+53M 2:15:59+13:31+11.04%90.06%16.55%18.54%
98Waring, MichaelChester Triathlon Club Male 50+51M 2:17:43+15:15+12.45%88.93%15.48%17.50%
1069Hazel, Michael Male OPEN23M 2:21:14+18:46+15.32%86.71%13.32%15.40%
1116Lloyd, Hywel Male OPEN33M 2:23:59+21:31+17.57%85.06%11.64%13.75%
1260Jackson, GaryStadium Runners Male 40+46M 2:24:33+22:05+18.03%84.72%11.29%13.41%
1345Krason, Adam Male 40+46M 2:24:41+22:13+18.14%84.64%11.21%13.33%
1446Phillips , JonathanPembrokeshire Harries Male 50+53M 2:25:32+23:04+18.84%84.15%10.68%12.82%
1568Keenan, AndrewMersey Tri Male 40+44M 2:25:42+23:14+18.97%84.05%10.58%12.72%
1647Newton, Sam Male OPEN30M 2:34:46+32:18+26.37%79.13%5.02%7.29%
179Phillips, MartinSouth Cheshire Triathletes Male 50+52M 2:37:34+35:06+28.66%77.72%3.30%5.61%
181Harries , MattCrossfit Oswestry Male OPEN38M 2:38:41+36:13+29.57%77.18%2.61%4.94%
1961Hunt, Max Male OPEN23M 2:38:58+36:30+29.80%77.04%2.44%4.77%
2056Simmons, SeanChester Tri Club Male 40+48M 2:41:35+39:07+31.94%75.79%0.83%3.20%
2127Bennion, AndyWrecsam Tri Male 40+45M 2:42:34+40:06+32.74%75.33%0.23%2.62%
2265Cooke, Dan Male OPEN38M 2:46:24+43:56+35.87%73.60%-2.12%0.32%
2354Hodgson, William Male OPEN39M 2:46:56+44:28+36.31%73.36%-2.45%0.00%
2419Tym, Chris Male 50+55M 2:47:13+44:45+36.54%73.24%-2.62%-0.17%
2530Leithead, Graeme Male OPEN38M 2:47:37+45:09+36.87%73.06%-2.87%-0.41%
2658Brown, Matthew Male 40+40M 2:47:54+45:26+37.10%72.94%-3.04%-0.58%
2739Harra, David Male OPEN35M 2:49:01+46:33+38.01%72.46%-3.73%-1.25%
2853Williams, Jason jk Male 40+43M 2:50:57+48:29+39.59%71.64%-4.91%-2.41%
2915Mason, MikeHyde Village Striders Male 50+54M 2:53:49+51:21+41.93%70.46%-6.67%-4.12%
3010Johnston , Ade Male 40+46M 2:54:54+52:26+42.81%70.02%-7.34%-4.77%
3163McConnell , Rob Male 40+45M 2:56:46+54:18+44.34%69.28%-8.48%-5.89%
3234Teasdale, Benn Male OPEN37M 2:57:12+54:44+44.69%69.11%-8.75%-6.15%
3312Moorhouse, Jon Male 50+51M 2:57:43+55:15+45.11%68.91%-9.07%-6.46%
3438Cross, Ian Male OPEN28M 3:01:23+58:55+48.11%67.52%-11.32%-8.66%
351013Tom NeillNone - n/a Male 50+54M 3:01:49+59:21+48.46%67.36%-11.58%-8.92%
3631Olive, Alann/a Male 50+54M 3:02:18+59:50+48.86%67.18%-11.88%-9.21%
3762Head, David Male OPEN39M 3:04:01+1:01:33+50.26%66.55%-12.93%-10.23%
3828Tasker, Lee Male OPEN35M 3:05:21+1:02:53+51.35%66.07%-13.75%-11.03%
3924Griffin, Neil Male 50+54M 3:06:01+1:03:33+51.89%65.84%-14.16%-11.43%
4052Davies, Richard Male 40+42M 3:07:25+1:04:57+53.03%65.34%-15.02%-12.27%
4122Davis, Rob Male 40+43M 3:13:14+1:10:46+57.78%63.38%-18.59%-15.75%
4223Edwards, AdamJäger Runners Male OPEN34M 3:13:47+1:11:19+58.23%63.20%-18.93%-16.08%
4348Jones, Michael Male 40+41M 3:23:35+1:21:07+66.24%60.16%-24.94%-21.95%
4444Krauze, Leszek Male 50+54M 3:26:17+1:23:49+68.44%59.37%-26.60%-23.57%
453028Oakes, Jonathan Male 40+45M 3:26:40+1:24:12+68.75%59.26%-26.83%-23.80%
  • Solo Male - Male 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
143Higginbottom , TimEryri Male 40+46M 2:05:26--100%23.69%24.09%
259Hurcomb, Rob Male 40+44M 2:11:20+5:54+4.70%95.51%20.10%20.52%
364Stephenson, DanielSheffield Triathlon Club Male 40+47M 2:12:51+7:25+5.91%94.42%19.18%19.60%
460Jackson, GaryStadium Runners Male 40+46M 2:24:33+19:07+15.24%86.78%12.06%12.52%
545Krason, Adam Male 40+46M 2:24:41+19:15+15.35%86.70%11.98%12.44%
668Keenan, AndrewMersey Tri Male 40+44M 2:25:42+20:16+16.16%86.09%11.37%11.82%
756Simmons, SeanChester Tri Club Male 40+48M 2:41:35+36:09+28.82%77.63%1.70%2.21%
827Bennion, AndyWrecsam Tri Male 40+45M 2:42:34+37:08+29.60%77.16%1.10%1.61%
958Brown, Matthew Male 40+40M 2:47:54+42:28+33.86%74.71%-2.14%-1.61%
1053Williams, Jason jk Male 40+43M 2:50:57+45:31+36.29%73.37%-4.00%-3.46%
1110Johnston , Ade Male 40+46M 2:54:54+49:28+39.44%71.72%-6.40%-5.85%
1263McConnell , Rob Male 40+45M 2:56:46+51:20+40.92%70.96%-7.53%-6.98%
1352Davies, Richard Male 40+42M 3:07:25+1:01:59+49.42%66.93%-14.01%-13.43%
1422Davis, Rob Male 40+43M 3:13:14+1:07:48+54.05%64.91%-17.55%-16.95%
1548Jones, Michael Male 40+41M 3:23:35+1:18:09+62.30%61.61%-23.85%-23.21%
163028Oakes, Jonathan Male 40+45M 3:26:40+1:21:14+64.76%60.69%-25.72%-25.08%
  • Solo Male - Male 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
136Fellick, Jez Male 50+52M 2:13:17--100%19.44%21.84%
241Entwistle, Mike Male 50+53M 2:15:59+2:42+2.03%98.01%17.80%20.25%
38Waring, MichaelChester Triathlon Club Male 50+51M 2:17:43+4:26+3.33%96.78%16.76%19.24%
446Phillips , JonathanPembrokeshire Harries Male 50+53M 2:25:32+12:15+9.19%91.58%12.03%14.65%
59Phillips, MartinSouth Cheshire Triathletes Male 50+52M 2:37:34+24:17+18.22%84.59%4.76%7.59%
619Tym, Chris Male 50+55M 2:47:13+33:56+25.46%79.71%-1.08%1.94%
715Mason, MikeHyde Village Striders Male 50+54M 2:53:49+40:32+30.41%76.68%-5.06%-1.94%
812Moorhouse, Jon Male 50+51M 2:57:43+44:26+33.34%75.00%-7.42%-4.22%
91013Tom NeillNone - n/a Male 50+54M 3:01:49+48:32+36.41%73.31%-9.90%-6.63%
1031Olive, Alann/a Male 50+54M 3:02:18+49:01+36.78%73.11%-10.19%-6.91%
1124Griffin, Neil Male 50+54M 3:06:01+52:44+39.56%71.65%-12.44%-9.09%
1244Krauze, Leszek Male 50+54M 3:26:17+1:13:00+54.77%64.61%-24.69%-20.98%
  • Solo Male - Male OPEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
169Hazel, Michael Male OPEN23M 2:21:14--100%15.84%15.57%
216Lloyd, Hywel Male OPEN33M 2:23:59+2:45+1.95%98.09%14.20%13.92%
347Newton, Sam Male OPEN30M 2:34:46+13:32+9.58%91.26%7.77%7.48%
41Harries , MattCrossfit Oswestry Male OPEN38M 2:38:41+17:27+12.36%89.00%5.44%5.14%
561Hunt, Max Male OPEN23M 2:38:58+17:44+12.56%88.84%5.27%4.97%
665Cooke, Dan Male OPEN38M 2:46:24+25:10+17.82%84.88%0.84%0.52%
754Hodgson, William Male OPEN39M 2:46:56+25:42+18.20%84.60%0.52%0.20%
830Leithead, Graeme Male OPEN38M 2:47:37+26:23+18.68%84.26%0.11%-0.20%
939Harra, David Male OPEN35M 2:49:01+27:47+19.67%83.56%-0.72%-1.04%
1034Teasdale, Benn Male OPEN37M 2:57:12+35:58+25.47%79.70%-5.60%-5.93%
1138Cross, Ian Male OPEN28M 3:01:23+40:09+28.43%77.86%-8.09%-8.43%
1262Head, David Male OPEN39M 3:04:01+42:47+30.29%76.75%-9.66%-10.01%
1328Tasker, Lee Male OPEN35M 3:05:21+44:07+31.24%76.20%-10.45%-10.81%
1423Edwards, AdamJäger Runners Male OPEN34M 3:13:47+52:33+37.21%72.88%-15.48%-15.85%
  • Team - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11012Mark Byrne & Tony ParryWrexham tri - Wrexham tri Team40M 2:07:36--100%18.26%14.05%
21002Darren Brown & Dan WestonGrimbergen Goobers - Freedom Runners Welshpool Team49M 2:16:07+8:31+6.67%93.74%12.80%8.31%
31010Rob Andrews & Jenni WisherTeam JR Team45M 2:18:49+11:13+8.79%91.92%11.07%6.49%
41005Richard Foggin & Ellen AshtonFog n Ell - Oswestry olympians Team54M 2:23:58+16:22+12.83%88.63%7.77%3.03%
51009Jamie Dallow & Mat ParryScrambled Legs Team29M 2:24:06+16:30+12.93%88.55%7.68%2.94%
61007Les Schofield & Gray SchofieldTeam Schofield Team36M 2:26:49+19:13+15.06%86.91%5.94%1.11%
73027David Burgess & Matthew MillingtonTeam Team39M 2:27:35+19:59+15.66%86.46%5.45%0.59%
81006Georgia Hunt & Luke ThompsonG&T Team21F 2:29:20+21:44+17.03%85.45%4.33%-0.59%
91001Ciara Murphy & Kim NormanWrecsam and Chester United - Chester Triathlon Club Team43F 2:38:50+31:14+24.48%80.34%-1.75%-6.99%
101003Dave Camus & Ruth CrawfordRuths Routes - Cotic Bikes Team27M 2:39:11+31:35+24.75%80.16%-1.98%-7.22%
111004David Bowie & Dennis ParryDads army Team67M 2:46:53+39:17+30.79%76.46%-6.91%-12.41%
121008Heulwen Baughn & Hannah SaundersToddle Team37F 2:54:21+46:45+36.64%73.19%-11.69%-17.44%
133026Dave Mcilroy & Dave WilliamsDouble Dave Team44M 3:02:40+55:04+43.16%69.85%-17.02%-23.04%
141000Harry Treasure & Anthony TreasureTreasure Trove Team28M 3:29:05+1:21:29+63.86%61.03%-33.95%-40.84%
  • Team Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11006Georgia Hunt & Luke ThompsonG&T Team21F 2:29:20--100%7.15%5.98%
21001Ciara Murphy & Kim NormanWrecsam and Chester United - Chester Triathlon Club Team43F 2:38:50+9:30+6.36%94.02%1.25%0.00%
31008Heulwen Baughn & Hannah SaundersToddle Team37F 2:54:21+25:01+16.75%85.65%-8.40%-9.77%
  • Team Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11012Mark Byrne & Tony ParryWrexham tri - Wrexham tri Team40M 2:07:36--100%17.57%13.09%
21002Darren Brown & Dan WestonGrimbergen Goobers - Freedom Runners Welshpool Team49M 2:16:07+8:31+6.67%93.74%12.07%7.29%
31010Rob Andrews & Jenni WisherTeam JR Team45M 2:18:49+11:13+8.79%91.92%10.33%5.45%
41005Richard Foggin & Ellen AshtonFog n Ell - Oswestry olympians Team54M 2:23:58+16:22+12.83%88.63%7.00%1.94%
51009Jamie Dallow & Mat ParryScrambled Legs Team29M 2:24:06+16:30+12.93%88.55%6.91%1.85%
61007Les Schofield & Gray SchofieldTeam Schofield Team36M 2:26:49+19:13+15.06%86.91%5.16%0.00%
73027David Burgess & Matthew MillingtonTeam Team39M 2:27:35+19:59+15.66%86.46%4.66%-0.52%
81003Dave Camus & Ruth CrawfordRuths Routes - Cotic Bikes Team27M 2:39:11+31:35+24.75%80.16%-2.83%-8.42%
91004David Bowie & Dennis ParryDads army Team67M 2:46:53+39:17+30.79%76.46%-7.80%-13.67%
103026Dave Mcilroy & Dave WilliamsDouble Dave Team44M 3:02:40+55:04+43.16%69.85%-18.00%-24.42%
111000Harry Treasure & Anthony TreasureTreasure Trove Team28M 3:29:05+1:21:29+63.86%61.03%-35.07%-42.41%
  • Team Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11005Richard Foggin & Ellen AshtonFog n Ell - Oswestry olympians Team54M 2:23:58--100%11.42%6.14%
21009Jamie Dallow & Mat ParryScrambled Legs Team29M 2:24:06+0:08+0.09%99.91%11.34%6.05%
31007Les Schofield & Gray SchofieldTeam Schofield Team36M 2:26:49+2:51+1.98%98.06%9.67%4.28%
43027David Burgess & Matthew MillingtonTeam Team39M 2:27:35+3:37+2.51%97.55%9.20%3.78%
51003Dave Camus & Ruth CrawfordRuths Routes - Cotic Bikes Team27M 2:39:11+15:13+10.57%90.44%2.06%-3.78%
61004David Bowie & Dennis ParryDads army Team67M 2:46:53+22:55+15.92%86.27%-2.68%-8.80%
73026Dave Mcilroy & Dave WilliamsDouble Dave Team44M 3:02:40+38:42+26.88%78.81%-12.39%-19.09%
81000Harry Treasure & Anthony TreasureTreasure Trove Team28M 3:29:05+1:05:07+45.23%68.86%-28.64%-36.31%